EMGP Bedford 6 - 18 May 2005 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
13 1 1 2151 Michelle Lee FS 34:23 Milton Keynes AC
52 2 2 2128 S Ellison FS 37:54 Leicester Coritanians
65 3 3 2162 SC Trowell FS 38:59 Bedford Harriers
70 4 4 2061 Kim McBride FS 39:19 Milton Keynes AC
79 6 5 2096 H Kenny FS 40:06 Nuneaton Harriers
101 11 6 2140 SL Halliday FS 41:20 Rugby & Northampton AC
109 13 7 1887 Nicola Harris FS 41:38 Wootton RR
116 14 8 1941 Morag Larsen FS 41:56 Unattached
121 15 9 2167 Lisa Cook FS 42:02 Milton Keynes AC
140 21 10 1906 Lisa Powell FS 43:20 Unattached
146 23 11 1880 Jo Mainwaring FS 43:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
172 25 12 2022 Jamila Bibi FS 45:15 Unattached
185 27 13 2004 K Hart FS 45:38 Team Volkswagen
188 28 14 2070 Bev Hayes FS 45:58 Bedford Harriers
204 35 15 2163 Rachel Jordan FS 47:14 Silson Joggers AC
207 36 16 2146 Kate Barnard FS 47:19 Bedford Harriers
210 37 17 1879 Laura Norman FS 47:25 Wootton RR
215 40 18 2009 Rachel Burrage FS 47:57 Bedford Harriers
218 42 19 1989 Terri Mason FS 48:06 Wootton RR
220 44 20 2120 RE Redding FS 48:11 Wootton RR
228 45 21 1882 Nicole Chipperfield FS 48:51 Unattached
232 46 22 2065 SL Stevens FS 49:04 Unattached
249 53 23 1870 Larissa Seabrook FS 50:45 Unattached
252 56 24 1915 Debbie Knott FS 51:05 Biggleswade AC
255 57 25 1926 Leah Williams FS 51:12 Milton Keynes AC
263 62 26 2152 TT Tatchley FS 51:39 Biggleswade AC
268 65 27 1963 Sarah Fuller FS 53:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
270 66 28 2138 JL Walker FS 53:15 Bedford Harriers
274 67 29 1894 Rebecca Ingman FS 53:37 Wootton RR
275 68 30 2085 EJ Warboys FS 53:46 Unattached
283 74 31 2141 L Haynes FS 55:34 Bedford Harriers
285 76 32 2157 SE Geeson-Orsgood FS 55:55 Biggleswade AC
286 77 33 2159 Z Garrod FS 56:14 Harborough AC
296 84 34 2171 JE Samosa FS 58:16 Bedford Harriers
301 89 35 1816 Natasha Watkins FS 63:07 Stratford upon Avon AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
245 49 1 2147 Katie Herman F20 50:22 Milton Keynes AC
299 87 2 1943 Mildred Kyte F20 60:39 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F35 Women Cat Time Club
106 12 1 2060 Julie Dalzell F35 41:30 Milton Keynes AC
139 20 2 1968 Ruth Fuller F35 43:19 Milton Keynes AC
154 24 3 2142 F Mallin F35 43:59 Wootton RR
191 29 4 2023 Samantha Nash F35 46:10 Wootton RR
197 32 5 2160 D Bryant F35 46:33 Biggleswade AC
212 38 6 2112 D Roger F35 47:38 Wootton RR
214 39 7 1835 Carolyn Boynton F35 47:52 Wellingborough & District AC
235 48 8 1964 Karen Spellman F35 49:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
284 75 9 2143 Justineg Goode F35 55:53 Unattached
292 80 10 2164 VA Knight F35 57:10 Unattached
297 85 11 2158 S Grist F35 58:55 Biggleswade AC
M/F Cat No. F40 Women Cat Time Club
88 8 1 2082 Veronica Singleton F40 40:29 Bedford Harriers
97 10 2 2139 Andrea Ward F40 41:10 Bedford Harriers
124 17 3 2056 Kate Lundy F40 42:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
182 26 4 2118 Traci Edwards F40 45:30 Harborough AC
193 30 5 1834 Lesley Willis F40 46:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
194 31 6 1905 Susan Jones F40 46:17 Riverside Runners
216 41 7 2154 JM Bullard F40 47:58 Unattached
233 47 8 2161 Zoe Willett F40 49:09 Bedford Harriers
246 50 9 2135 A Hully F40 50:23 Leighton Fun Runners
247 51 10 2075 Sarah Warden F40 50:26 Wootton RR
250 54 11 2174 LJ Griggs F40 50:51 Wootton RR
251 55 12 2169 Karen Robinson F40 50:55 Bedford Harriers
257 58 13 2014 Suet Lua F40 51:22 Bedford Harriers
261 60 14 2153 JM Herbert F40 51:35 Unattached
262 61 15 2093 Liz Butler F40 51:36 Unattached
276 69 16 2170 JL Bean F40 53:50 Unattached
289 79 17 2144 Vanessa Pearce F40 56:30 Unattached
295 83 18 2165 B Robinson F40 58:12 Unattached
298 86 19 1967 L I Partridge F40 59:30 Corby AC
300 88 20 1998 Donna Gallagher F40 60:44 Corby AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Women Cat Time Club
74 5 1 2057 Annette Carlin F45 39:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
86 7 2 2116 K Brooks F45 40:24 Harborough AC
96 9 3 1986 Anick Valapinee F45 40:55 Milton Keynes AC
123 16 4 2105 SE Fearn F45 42:14 Rugby & Northampton AC
199 33 5 1847 Sandra Powell-Bevan F45 46:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
202 34 6 2166 Garbrielle Deere F45 47:10 Wootton RR
248 52 7 2148 Penny Duffin F45 50:41 Bedford Harriers
267 64 8 2173 V Dunse F45 52:31 Wootton RR
281 72 9 1992 P Berryman F45 55:16 Unattached
287 78 10 2156 N Gardner F45 56:15 Harborough AC
293 81 11 1991 M Roskilly F45 57:18 Unattached
294 82 12 2018 Mandy Dennis F45 57:56 Wootton RR
M/F Cat No. F50 Women Cat Time Club
135 18 1 2172 A Rollings F50 42:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
144 22 2 1990 Jane Goodey F50 43:34 Unattached
266 63 3 2137 Janet Taylor F50 52:16 Bedford Harriers
278 71 4 2149 L Moat F50 54:08 Unattached
282 73 5 1925 Jo Millington-Wallace F50 55:27 Milton Keynes AC
M/F Cat No. F55 Women Cat Time Club
138 19 1 1922 Rosemary Muston F55 43:18 Milton Keynes AC
219 43 2 1981 Jacky Keenan F55 48:08 Bedford Harriers
259 59 3 1929 Val Russell F55 51:29 Milton Keynes AC
277 70 4 2136 Linda Wilding F55 53:50 Bedford Harriers
302 90 5 2150 C Greaves F55 68:32 Bedford Harriers