EMGP Banbury 5 - 14 June 2005 - In Club Order
M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
37 36 2 1651 T Burgess M50 30:07 Alchester RC
42 41 11 1059 G Clench M40 30:17 Alchester RC
65 63 29 613 G Warland MS 31:15 Alchester RC
67 65 18 1052 A Hucker M40 31:15 Alchester RC
71 69 32 609 P Smithson MS 31:21 Alchester RC
82 78 34 290 Garin Wilby MS 31:39 Alchester RC
92 88 6 1645 P Chivers M55 31:56 Alchester RC
100 95 38 597 N Trinder MS 32:12 Alchester RC
111 7 4 2218 A Bruce FS 32:31 Alchester RC
122 114 44 427 Andrew Whitehead MS 32:53 Alchester RC
160 146 36 1051 A Parker M40 34:34 Alchester RC
163 148 37 1061 N Cherry M40 34:36 Alchester RC
212 189 8 594 M Winstone M20 36:39 Alchester RC
215 24 7 2248 J Parkinson FS 36:44 Alchester RC
262 38 10 2216 W Hunter FS 38:49 Alchester RC
316 257 4 1539 Derek Styles M65 41:23 Alchester RC
325 263 12 1647 L Stratford M60 42:18 Alchester RC
337 67 18 2249 l Tiper FS 43:03 Alchester RC
338 271 90 605 C Edge MS 43:08 Alchester RC
374 287 3 1648 R Clench M70 49:21 Alchester RC
3 3 3 260 Paul Harwood MS 26:48 Aldershot, Farnham & District
89 85 4 1471 Philip Coy M50 31:49 Banbury Harriers
109 103 28 1057 R Haddrell M40 32:29 Banbury Harriers
124 116 10 1644 G Pritchard M55 32:56 Banbury Harriers
148 135 51 611 P Brain MS 34:02 Banbury Harriers
161 15 4 2229 M Buzzard F35 34:35 Banbury Harriers
181 164 39 1066 T Petruso M40 35:14 Banbury Harriers
189 171 3 1533 Phil Bevis M60 35:32 Banbury Harriers
229 26 7 2223 V Lears F35 37:22 Banbury Harriers
303 55 15 2230 A Coughlin FS 40:23 Banbury Harriers
311 255 54 1058 A Olubaji M40 40:56 Banbury Harriers
343 70 4 2228 J Armstrong F50 43:45 Banbury Harriers
257 222 20 1661 M Hartwell M55 38:36 Bedford & County AC
132 10 3 2082 Veronica Singleton F40 33:15 Bedford Harriers
158 144 35 871 Tony Barnes M40 34:25 Bedford Harriers
213 190 42 957 Alex Rothwell M40 36:42 Bedford Harriers
278 45 2 1985 Deirdre Bethune F55 39:20 Bedford Harriers
299 53 14 2009 Rachel Burrage FS 40:09 Bedford Harriers
138 126 10 1413 Martin Foster M50 33:32 Bournville Harriers
267 228 7 1541 BMA Roberts M60 38:59 Bournville Harriers
300 247 51 974 Ian Wilson M40 40:12 BP Helios
356 282 36 1572 Phil Smith M50 45:04 BP Helios
51 50 23 313 Andrew Holbrook MS 30:38 Bristol & West
33 32 15 631 D Parry MS 29:58 Chase Harriers
62 60 7 1330 R Kindersley M45 31:11 Cheltenham Harriers
8 8 1 593 C Tucker M20 27:46 Cherwell Runners
35 34 3 601 S Devonish M20 30:03 Cherwell Runners
45 44 5 1325 P Gilkes M45 30:23 Cherwell Runners
74 71 33 252 Chris Baker MS 31:21 Cherwell Runners
88 84 36 591 Nigel Walsh MS 31:47 Cherwell Runners
115 108 40 596 G Bowden MS 32:40 Cherwell Runners
134 123 18 1320 J Stanners M45 33:17 Cherwell Runners
153 140 12 1667 B Bloomfield M55 34:10 Cherwell Runners
169 154 59 602 T Orange MS 34:43 Cherwell Runners
170 155 13 1410 David Coates M50 34:45 Cherwell Runners
236 209 77 619 P Bibby MS 37:41 Cherwell Runners
264 226 48 1067 S Perkin M40 38:56 Cherwell Runners
276 44 10 2242 R Bibby F40 39:17 Cherwell Runners
277 233 82 548 Simon Charles MS 39:18 Cherwell Runners
294 245 26 1652 P Denny M50 39:56 Cherwell Runners
305 250 52 1063 m French M40 40:35 Cherwell Runners
308 56 11 2225 P Haynes F40 40:45 Cherwell Runners
332 268 31 1668 K Cragie M50 42:46 Cherwell Runners
349 72 6 2026 Denise Stanners F50 44:11 Cherwell Runners
55 53 15 876 M R Hicks M40 30:54 Corby AC
114 107 30 896 S L Partridge M40 32:39 Corby AC
219 195 31 1309 Brian Frisby M45 36:50 Corby AC
247 216 23 1556 Norman Smith M50 37:58 Corby AC
41 40 17 320 Andy Clay MS 30:16 Coventry Godiva Harriers
90 86 2 1472 Bob Statham M60 31:51 Coventry Godiva Harriers
319 259 11 1483 Denis Flude M60 41:33 Coventry Godiva Harriers
320 260 42 1207 Nigel Wookey M45 41:39 Coventry Godiva Harriers
80 77 2 1500 Keith Moreman M55 31:34 Daventry RR
166 151 25 1268 Kim Lowde M45 34:40 Daventry RR
363 81 13 2227 S Gascoigne F45 45:45 Eynsham Road Runners
373 286 38 1643 R Gascoigne M50 48:35 Eynsham Road Runners
377 289 26 1656 R Clarke M55 50:44 Eynsham Road Runners
81 4 2 1937 Sally Baker F35 31:37 Grange Farm Trotters
14 14 8 488 Martin Gore MS 28:41 Harborough AC
27 26 12 543 Mark Davis MS 29:34 Harborough AC
131 122 9 1589 Richard Brown M50 33:14 Harborough AC
135 12 2 2116 K Brooks F45 33:23 Harborough AC
136 124 19 1205 Martin Hughes M45 33:23 Harborough AC
194 176 66 84 Dean Rushby MS 35:41 Harborough AC
241 29 5 2118 Traci Edwards F40 37:51 Harborough AC
296 51 13 2132 BJ Smears FS 40:00 Harborough AC
341 68 12 2115 L Farrow F45 43:39 Harborough AC
358 76 22 2159 Z Garrod FS 45:12 Harborough AC
116 109 8 1659 M Davies M50 32:42 Headington RR
324 262 43 1168 R  Logan M45 42:12 Headington RR
68 66 31 270 W Taylor MS 31:15 Hinckley RC
187 18 4 1959 Anne Williamson MacDougall F45 35:24 Hook Norton Harriers
210 188 41 1054 J Critchfield M40 36:34 Hook Norton Harriers
249 32 10 2241 S Rees F35 38:03 Hook Norton Harriers
266 39 8 2246 J Duggan F40 38:58 Hook Norton Harriers
126 118 17 1215 P Smart M45 33:00 Human Energy
149 136 22 1244 Tony Keech M45 34:05 Human Energy
159 145 7 202 Neil Scott M20 34:33 Human Energy
211 23 5 1951 Rosemary Van Der Putten F45 36:39 Human Energy
258 223 21 1489 Daniel Van der Putten M55 38:36 Human Energy
261 224 9 409 Scott Hendren M20 38:44 Human Energy
5 5 1 930 Craig Sabin M40 27:01 Huncote Harriers
17 17 2 1282 Graeme Slight M45 28:53 Huncote Harriers
23 23 8 914 W G Kula-Przezwanski M40 29:16 Huncote Harriers
24 1 1 2002 Nicki Nealon F35 29:19 Huncote Harriers
101 96 7 1587 John Heywood M55 32:18 Huncote Harriers
185 168 28 1234 Nick Nealon M45 35:20 Huncote Harriers
224 25 6 2179 S Stevens F35 37:07 Huncote Harriers
146 133 50 626 K Hardwick MS 33:59 Just Racing
164 149 57 625 A Rose MS 34:38 Just Racing
328 265 2 1634 Michael Morris M70 42:35 Kenilworth Runners
376 88 24 2236 K Dable FS 49:59 Kenilworth Runners
110 104 9 1515 David Hanwell M55 32:30 Kettering Town Harriers
167 152 12 1433 Wiz Bunce M50 34:42 Kidlington RC
217 193 21 1657 J Warner M50 36:48 Kidlington RC
380 290 14 1660 P Hart M60 63:06 Leamington
7 7 6 582 Michael Moore MS 27:25 Leamington C & AC
31 30 1 1655 D Potter M50 29:54 Leamington C & AC
75 72 8 1277 A Montgomery M45 31:23 Leamington C & AC
128 119 31 1062 R Hancock M40 33:07 Leamington C & AC
130 121 47 620 P Galpin MS 33:12 Leamington C & AC
140 13 3 2244 S Tawney F45 33:48 Leamington C & AC
147 134 34 1060 R Clemons M40 34:01 Leamington C & AC
192 174 17 1538 Bert Payne M50 35:37 Leamington C & AC
227 202 5 1543 Chris Jackson M60 37:16 Leamington C & AC
98 5 2 2128 S Ellison FS 32:10 Leicester Coritanians
174 157 13 1519 Richard Inchley M55 34:55 Leighton Buzzard AC
178 161 14 1553 FJ Watt M55 34:56 Leighton Buzzard AC
179 162 26 1299 J Danks M45 34:59 Leighton Buzzard AC
263 225 6 1522 Derek Burns M60 38:54 Massey Ferguson RC
310 254 9 1421 David Phillips M60 40:50 Massey Ferguson RC
312 256 10 1438 Peter Estick M60 41:08 Massey Ferguson RC
84 80 3 1629 A Webb M55 31:42 Midland Vets
15 15 2 413 Robby Taylor M20 28:48 Milton Keynes AC
34 33 3 1253 Martin McPheat M45 30:00 Milton Keynes AC
39 38 3 1425 Michael Groom M50 30:11 Milton Keynes AC
46 45 12 961 Malcolm Down M40 30:28 Milton Keynes AC
60 58 6 1317 Bob Johnson M45 31:08 Milton Keynes AC
63 61 17 1000 IS Lamb M40 31:13 Milton Keynes AC
76 73 22 919 Les Turton M40 31:26 Milton Keynes AC
83 79 9 1230 Mike Burling M45 31:39 Milton Keynes AC
86 82 35 630 O Wright MS 31:45 Milton Keynes AC
87 83 5 1520 Keith Cook M55 31:46 Milton Keynes AC
94 90 11 1266 Trevor Crowter M45 31:59 Milton Keynes AC
96 92 7 1632 John Hamilton M50 32:03 Milton Keynes AC
107 101 27 907 Chris Mahon M40 32:26 Milton Keynes AC
141 128 11 1455 Jim Miller M55 33:49 Milton Keynes AC
144 131 21 1173 Ivars Licietis M45 33:57 Milton Keynes AC
165 150 11 1650 R MacPherson M50 34:39 Milton Keynes AC
183 166 14 1610 Colin Stoneman M50 35:15 Milton Keynes AC
191 173 15 1507 Eddie Hill M55 35:33 Milton Keynes AC
195 19 6 2247 R Young FS 35:47 Milton Keynes AC
198 179 1 1487 Brian Daniells M65 35:57 Milton Keynes AC
208 22 1 1922 Rosemary Muston F55 36:20 Milton Keynes AC
230 204 43 932 Ian Pearson M40 37:23 Milton Keynes AC
231 27 8 2073 Diane Gill F35 37:24 Milton Keynes AC
239 211 37 1206 Stephen Wood M45 37:49 Milton Keynes AC
244 214 2 1508 John Greenall M65 37:55 Milton Keynes AC
271 231 23 1486 Jeff Lewis M55 39:06 Milton Keynes AC
302 248 3 1550 Jim McKellar M65 40:20 Milton Keynes AC
307 252 1 1480 Milford Callow M70 40:42 Milton Keynes AC
330 64 31 2012 Katie Herman F20 42:43 Milton Keynes AC
331 267 30 1517 Chris Herman M50 42:43 Milton Keynes AC
362 80 7 1925 Jo Millington-Wallace F50 45:42 Milton Keynes AC
11 11 1 1569 Paul Kelly M55 28:14 Northbrook AC
186 169 15 1467 C J Jones M50 35:22 Northbrook AC
204 184 4 1591 Roger Ladbury M60 36:07 Northbrook AC
282 236 8 1509 A T French M60 39:34 Northbrook AC
52 2 1 1983 E Greenfield FS 30:41 Nuneaton Harriers
72 70 21 987 MJ Bassnett M40 31:21 Nuneaton Harriers
79 76 24 988 SME Poole M40 31:31 Nuneaton Harriers
104 6 3 2096 H Kenny FS 32:26 Nuneaton Harriers
1 1 1 550 Gordon Lee MS 25:38 OWLS
4 4 4 186 Steve Poole MS 26:55 Road Runners Club
106 100 8 1646 P Rayner M55 32:26 Road Runners Club
335 270 89 152 Phil Curry MS 43:00 Road Runners Club
9 9 2 874 Brian Summers M40 27:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
10 10 1 1232 Peter Barnes M45 28:04 Rugby & Northampton AC
12 12 3 1002 Terry Egan M40 28:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
19 19 6 813 David James M40 29:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
32 31 10 955 Simon Partridge M40 29:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
36 35 16 378 Tom Cleary MS 30:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
38 37 4 1169 Tim Randell M45 30:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
40 39 4 165 Dominic Deboo M20 30:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
50 49 5 475 M Milner M20 30:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
58 56 16 829 Dale Bithray M40 30:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
59 57 26 33 Simon Hull MS 31:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
61 59 27 621 R  Quenell MS 31:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
77 74 6 470 SME Emery M20 31:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
78 75 23 969 Peter Thomas M40 31:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
93 89 10 1248 Desmond McArdle M45 31:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
97 93 12 1225 David Fearn M45 32:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
118 111 42 986 NJ Sewell MS 32:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
127 9 1 2057 Annette Carlin F45 33:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
139 127 32 1013 A White M40 33:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
155 14 5 2240 S Halliday FS 34:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
156 142 23 1249 Paul Burrows M45 34:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
172 16 4 2056 Kate Lundy F40 34:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
173 17 1 2172 A Rollings F50 34:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
190 172 16 1563 Charles Matts M50 35:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
206 185 16 1588 Tom wash M55 36:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
238 28 6 1847 Sandra Powell-Bevan F45 37:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
243 213 46 1014 J Bryant M40 37:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
245 215 22 1593 M McNulty M50 37:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
255 35 6 2087 Dawn Thomas F40 38:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
279 234 83 42 Colin Morris MS 39:20 Rugby & Northampton AC
281 46 3 1578 J Partridge F50 39:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
346 71 5 2237 J Wash F50 44:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
353 74 2 1917 Sheila Taylor F60 44:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
357 75 21 1963 Sarah Fuller FS 45:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
364 82 4 1898 Sally Aldridge F55 45:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
16 16 4 979 AM Wright M40 28:52 Silson Joggers AC
53 51 13 1068 K Reboul M40 30:49 Silson Joggers AC
154 141 55 493 J Willis MS 34:11 Silson Joggers AC
237 210 36 998 A Pate M45 37:45 Silson Joggers AC
242 30 1 2106 JM Shepherd F60 37:55 Silson Joggers AC
273 41 9 2235 C Todd F40 39:11 Silson Joggers AC
175 158 61 607 M Hone MS 34:55 Spa Striders
304 249 27 1638 Peter Brown M50 40:34 Spa Striders
361 79 16 1883 Rosie Moffat F40 45:32 Spectrum Striders
25 24 1 1407 Graham Patton M60 29:21 Sphinx AC
48 47 21 586 Paul Bird MS 30:31 Sphinx AC
272 232 10 74 Luke Watkins M20 39:10 Stratford upon Avon AC
368 284 13 1460 John Butler M60 46:11 Stratford upon Avon AC
379 90 26 1816 Natasha Watkins FS 54:32 Stratford upon Avon AC
21 21 9 494 David Glossy MS 29:10 Team MK
188 170 65 495 Peter Sanchez MS 35:30 Team MK
333 269 32 1653 D Heron M50 42:48 Tring RC
334 65 10 2234 G Herron F45 42:50 Tring RC
120 113 15 1327 J Hallas M45 32:49 Valley Striders
26 25 11 237 J M Kemp MS 29:26 Wellingborough & District AC
56 54 24 401 RB McGirk MS 30:55 Wellingborough & District AC
117 110 41 408 Tim Ellwood MS 32:43 Wellingborough & District AC
157 143 24 1305 W Paterson M45 34:23 Wellingborough & District AC
193 175 18 1547 Tony Hale M50 35:38 Wellingborough & District AC
216 192 30 1276 SP Adams M45 36:45 Wellingborough & District AC
233 206 76 437 Guy Travers MS 37:33 Wellingborough & District AC
234 207 18 1559 PG Sandall M55 37:34 Wellingborough & District AC
251 218 38 1302 LT Rolfe M45 38:12 Wellingborough & District AC
269 229 22 1544 Graham Bayes M55 39:04 Wellingborough & District AC
298 52 3 2054 Lucia Hale F55 40:08 Wellingborough & District AC
301 54 14 1835 Carol Boynton F35 40:15 Wellingborough & District AC
47 46 20 618 A Giles MS 30:30 Witney RR
73 3 1 2238 N Gomm F40 31:21 Witney RR
171 156 60 616 M Chard MS 34:46 Witney RR
6 6 5 623 T Hunn MS 27:21 Woodstock Harriers
28 27 13 617 D Shepherd MS 29:35 Woodstock Harriers
99 94 37 628 A Maddison MS 32:10 Woodstock Harriers
184 167 27 1328 J Christopher M45 35:19 Woodstock Harriers
207 186 69 612 A Alasdi MS 36:17 Woodstock Harriers
222 198 74 604 J O'Shea MS 37:02 Woodstock Harriers
283 237 84 624 C Travi MS 39:41 Woodstock Harriers
2 2 2 123 Michael Aldridge MS 26:38 Wootton RR
20 20 7 901 D A Parkins M40 29:04 Wootton RR
22 22 10 503 MD Fowler MS 29:12 Wootton RR
30 29 14 559 Richard Fowler MS 29:49 Wootton RR
44 43 19 148 Stephen Coleman MS 30:22 Wootton RR
66 64 30 502 GJ Hollowell MS 31:15 Wootton RR
69 67 19 884 Mark Exley M40 31:18 Wootton RR
85 81 4 1490 Graham Laurie M55 31:44 Wootton RR
95 91 6 1664 M Fowler M50 32:01 Wootton RR
102 97 25 960 Paul Warden M40 32:19 Wootton RR
103 98 13 1254 Andrey Starcevic M45 32:22 Wootton RR
105 99 26 950 Robert Burgess M40 32:26 Wootton RR
108 102 39 338 Paul Matthews MS 32:28 Wootton RR
113 106 29 972 Steve Wroblewski M40 32:38 Wootton RR
121 8 2 2104 CA MacMillan F40 32:53 Wootton RR
123 115 45 420 William Church MS 32:53 Wootton RR
137 125 20 1289 P Diamond M45 33:24 Wootton RR
199 180 67 489 Kron Berrill MS 35:59 Wootton RR
201 182 19 1512 Paul Simpson M50 36:00 Wootton RR
202 20 5 2142 F Mallin F35 36:03 Wootton RR
221 197 73 506 G Jones MS 36:57 Wootton RR
232 205 44 968 Michael Dowdy M40 37:32 Wootton RR
246 31 9 2112 D Roger F35 37:56 Wootton RR
248 217 19 1568 MJ Wood M55 37:59 Wootton RR
250 33 8 2111 Zoe Bell FS 38:08 Wootton RR
254 34 7 2166 Garbrielle Deere F45 38:16 Wootton RR
275 43 8 1945 Sue Stevens F45 39:14 Wootton RR
295 50 13 2243 K Ferrison F35 39:58 Wootton RR
315 59 16 1989 Terri Mason FS 41:19 Wootton RR
318 60 13 2075 sarah Warden F40 41:29 Wootton RR
323 62 14 2174 LJ Griggs F40 42:10 Wootton RR
336 66 11 2173 V Dunse F45 43:02 Wootton RR
339 272 91 128 Andy Davidson MS 43:21 Wootton RR
342 69 19 2080 Joanne Hayward FS 43:43 Wootton RR
350 73 20 1894 Rebecca Ingman FS 44:24 Wootton RR
365 83 23 2020 Louise Ogden FS 45:50 Wootton RR
371 87 14 2018 Mandy Dennis F45 47:14 Wootton RR
209 187 70 614 B Humphries MS 36:28 Yaxley Runners & Joggers
EMGP Banbury 5 - 14 June 2005 - In Club Order
M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
37 36 2 1651 T Burgess M50 30:07 Alchester RC
42 41 11 1059 G Clench M40 30:17 Alchester RC
65 63 29 613 G Warland MS 31:15 Alchester RC
67 65 18 1052 A Hucker M40 31:15 Alchester RC
71 69 32 609 P Smithson MS 31:21 Alchester RC
82 78 34 290 Garin Wilby MS 31:39 Alchester RC
92 88 6 1645 P Chivers M55 31:56 Alchester RC
100 95 38 597 N Trinder MS 32:12 Alchester RC
111 7 4 2218 A Bruce FS 32:31 Alchester RC
122 114 44 427 Andrew Whitehead MS 32:53 Alchester RC
160 146 36 1051 A Parker M40 34:34 Alchester RC
163 148 37 1061 N Cherry M40 34:36 Alchester RC
212 189 8 594 M Winstone M20 36:39 Alchester RC
215 24 7 2248 J Parkinson FS 36:44 Alchester RC
262 38 10 2216 W Hunter FS 38:49 Alchester RC
316 257 4 1539 Derek Styles M65 41:23 Alchester RC
325 263 12 1647 L Stratford M60 42:18 Alchester RC
337 67 18 2249 l Tiper FS 43:03 Alchester RC
338 271 90 605 C Edge MS 43:08 Alchester RC
374 287 3 1648 R Clench M70 49:21 Alchester RC
3 3 3 260 Paul Harwood MS 26:48 Aldershot, Farnham & District
49 48 22 539 Simon Pritchard MS 30:32 Banbury Harriers
89 85 4 1471 Philip Coy M50 31:49 Banbury Harriers
109 103 28 1057 R Haddrell M40 32:29 Banbury Harriers
124 116 10 1644 G Pritchard M55 32:56 Banbury Harriers
148 135 51 611 P Brain MS 34:02 Banbury Harriers
161 15 4 2229 M Buzzard F35 34:35 Banbury Harriers
181 164 39 1066 T Petruso M40 35:14 Banbury Harriers
189 171 3 1533 Phil Bevis M60 35:32 Banbury Harriers
229 26 7 2223 V Lears F35 37:22 Banbury Harriers
303 55 15 2230 A Coughlin FS 40:23 Banbury Harriers
311 255 54 1058 A Olubaji M40 40:56 Banbury Harriers
343 70 4 2228 J Armstrong F50 43:45 Banbury Harriers
257 222 20 1661 M Hartwell M55 38:36 Bedford & County AC
132 10 3 2082 Veronica Singleton F40 33:15 Bedford Harriers
158 144 35 871 Tony Barnes M40 34:25 Bedford Harriers
213 190 42 957 Alex Rothwell M40 36:42 Bedford Harriers
278 45 2 1985 Deirdre Bethune F55 39:20 Bedford Harriers
299 53 14 2009 Rachel Burrage FS 40:09 Bedford Harriers
138 126 10 1413 Martin Foster M50 33:32 Bournville Harriers
267 228 7 1541 BMA Roberts M60 38:59 Bournville Harriers
300 247 51 974 Ian Wilson M40 40:12 BP Helios
356 282 36 1572 Phil Smith M50 45:04 BP Helios
51 50 23 313 Andrew Holbrook MS 30:38 Bristol & West
33 32 15 631 D Parry MS 29:58 Chase Harriers
62 60 7 1330 R Kindersley M45 31:11 Cheltenham Harriers
8 8 1 593 C Tucker M20 27:46 Cherwell Runners
35 34 3 601 S Devonish M20 30:03 Cherwell Runners
45 44 5 1325 P Gilkes M45 30:23 Cherwell Runners
74 71 33 252 Chris Baker MS 31:21 Cherwell Runners
88 84 36 591 Nigel Walsh MS 31:47 Cherwell Runners
115 108 40 596 G Bowden MS 32:40 Cherwell Runners
134 123 18 1320 J Stanners M45 33:17 Cherwell Runners
153 140 12 1667 B Bloomfield M55 34:10 Cherwell Runners
169 154 59 602 T Orange MS 34:43 Cherwell Runners
170 155 13 1410 David Coates M50 34:45 Cherwell Runners
236 209 77 619 P Bibby MS 37:41 Cherwell Runners
264 226 48 1067 S Perkin M40 38:56 Cherwell Runners
276 44 10 2242 R Bibby F40 39:17 Cherwell Runners
277 233 82 548 Simon Charles MS 39:18 Cherwell Runners
294 245 26 1652 P Denny M50 39:56 Cherwell Runners
305 250 52 1063 m French M40 40:35 Cherwell Runners
308 56 11 2225 P Haynes F40 40:45 Cherwell Runners
332 268 31 1668 K Cragie M50 42:46 Cherwell Runners
349 72 6 2026 Denise Stanners F50 44:11 Cherwell Runners
55 53 15 876 M R Hicks M40 30:54 Corby AC
114 107 30 896 S L Partridge M40 32:39 Corby AC
219 195 31 1309 Brian Frisby M45 36:50 Corby AC
247 216 23 1556 Norman Smith M50 37:58 Corby AC
41 40 17 320 Andy Clay MS 30:16 Coventry Godiva Harriers
90 86 2 1472 Bob Statham M60 31:51 Coventry Godiva Harriers
319 259 11 1483 Denis Flude M60 41:33 Coventry Godiva Harriers
320 260 42 1207 Nigel Wookey M45 41:39 Coventry Godiva Harriers
80 77 2 1500 Keith Moreman M55 31:34 Daventry RR
166 151 25 1268 Kim Lowde M45 34:40 Daventry RR
363 81 13 2227 S Gascoigne F45 45:45 Eynsham Road Runners
373 286 38 1643 R Gascoigne M50 48:35 Eynsham Road Runners
377 289 26 1656 R Clarke M55 50:44 Eynsham Road Runners
81 4 2 1937 Sally Baker F35 31:37 Grange Farm Trotters
14 14 8 488 Martin Gore MS 28:41 Harborough AC
27 26 12 543 Mark Davis MS 29:34 Harborough AC
131 122 9 1589 Richard Brown M50 33:14 Harborough AC
135 12 2 2116 K Brooks F45 33:23 Harborough AC
136 124 19 1205 Martin Hughes M45 33:23 Harborough AC
194 176 66 84 Dean Rushby MS 35:41 Harborough AC
241 29 5 2118 Traci Edwards F40 37:51 Harborough AC
296 51 13 2132 BJ Smears FS 40:00 Harborough AC
341 68 12 2115 L Farrow F45 43:39 Harborough AC
358 76 22 2159 Z Garrod FS 45:12 Harborough AC
116 109 8 1659 M Davies M50 32:42 Headington RR
324 262 43 1168 R  Logan M45 42:12 Headington RR
68 66 31 270 W Taylor MS 31:15 Hinckley RC
187 18 4 1959 Anne Williamson MacDougall F45 35:24 Hook Norton Harriers
210 188 41 1054 J Critchfield M40 36:34 Hook Norton Harriers
249 32 10 2241 S Rees F35 38:03 Hook Norton Harriers
266 39 8 2246 J Duggan F40 38:58 Hook Norton Harriers
126 118 17 1215 P Smart M45 33:00 Human Energy
149 136 22 1244 Tony Keech M45 34:05 Human Energy
159 145 7 202 Neil Scott M20 34:33 Human Energy
211 23 5 1951 Rosemary Van Der Putten F45 36:39 Human Energy
258 223 21 1489 Daniel Van der Putten M55 38:36 Human Energy
261 224 9 409 Scott Hendren M20 38:44 Human Energy
5 5 1 930 Craig Sabin M40 27:01 Huncote Harriers
17 17 2 1282 Graeme Slight M45 28:53 Huncote Harriers
23 23 8 914 W G Kula-Przezwanski M40 29:16 Huncote Harriers
24 1 1 2002 Nicki Nealon F35 29:19 Huncote Harriers
101 96 7 1587 John Heywood M55 32:18 Huncote Harriers
185 168 28 1234 Nick Nealon M45 35:20 Huncote Harriers
224 25 6 2179 S Stevens F35 37:07 Huncote Harriers
146 133 50 626 K Hardwick MS 33:59 Just Racing
164 149 57 625 A Rose MS 34:38 Just Racing
328 265 2 1634 Michael Morris M70 42:35 Kenilworth Runners
376 88 24 2236 K Dable FS 49:59 Kenilworth Runners
110 104 9 1515 David Hanwell M55 32:30 Kettering Town Harriers
167 152 12 1433 Wiz Bunce M50 34:42 Kidlington RC
217 193 21 1657 J Warner M50 36:48 Kidlington RC
380 290 14 1660 P Hart M60 63:06 Leamington
7 7 6 582 Michael Moore MS 27:25 Leamington C & AC
31 30 1 1655 D Potter M50 29:54 Leamington C & AC
75 72 8 1277 A Montgomery M45 31:23 Leamington C & AC
128 119 31 1062 R Hancock M40 33:07 Leamington C & AC
130 121 47 620 P Galpin MS 33:12 Leamington C & AC
140 13 3 2244 S Tawkney F45 33:48 Leamington C & AC
147 134 34 1060 R Clemons M40 34:01 Leamington C & AC
192 174 17 1538 Bert Payne M50 35:37 Leamington C & AC
227 202 5 1543 Chris Jackson M60 37:16 Leamington C & AC
98 5 2 2128 S Ellison FS 32:10 Leicester Coritanians
174 157 13 1519 Richard Inchley M55 34:55 Leighton Buzzard AC
178 161 14 1553 FJ Watt M55 34:56 Leighton Buzzard AC
179 162 26 1299 J Danks M45 34:59 Leighton Buzzard AC
263 225 6 1522 Derek Burns M60 38:54 Massey Ferguson RC
310 254 9 1421 David Phillips M60 40:50 Massey Ferguson RC
312 256 10 1438 Peter Estick M60 41:08 Massey Ferguson RC
84 80 3 1629 A Webb M55 31:42 Midland Vets
15 15 2 413 Robby Taylor M20 28:48 Milton Keynes AC
34 33 3 1253 Martin McPheat M45 30:00 Milton Keynes AC
39 38 3 1425 Michael Groom M50 30:11 Milton Keynes AC
46 45 12 961 Malcolm Down M40 30:28 Milton Keynes AC
60 58 6 1317 Bob Johnson M45 31:08 Milton Keynes AC
63 61 17 1000 IS Lamb M40 31:13 Milton Keynes AC
76 73 22 919 Les Turton M40 31:26 Milton Keynes AC
83 79 9 1230 Mike Burling M45 31:39 Milton Keynes AC
86 82 35 630 O Wright MS 31:45 Milton Keynes AC
87 83 5 1520 Keith Cook M55 31:46 Milton Keynes AC
94 90 11 1266 Trevor Crowter M45 31:59 Milton Keynes AC
96 92 7 1632 John Hamilton M50 32:03 Milton Keynes AC
107 101 27 907 Chris Mahon M40 32:26 Milton Keynes AC
141 128 11 1455 Jim Miller M55 33:49 Milton Keynes AC
144 131 21 1173 Ivars Licietis M45 33:57 Milton Keynes AC
165 150 11 1650 R MacPherson M50 34:39 Milton Keynes AC
183 166 14 1610 Colin Stoneman M50 35:15 Milton Keynes AC
191 173 15 1507 Eddie Hill M55 35:33 Milton Keynes AC
195 19 6 2247 R Young FS 35:47 Milton Keynes AC
198 179 1 1487 Brian Daniells M65 35:57 Milton Keynes AC
208 22 1 1922 Rosemary Muston F55 36:20 Milton Keynes AC
230 204 43 932 Ian Pearson M40 37:23 Milton Keynes AC
231 27 8 2073 Diane Gill F35 37:24 Milton Keynes AC
239 211 37 1206 Stephen Wood M45 37:49 Milton Keynes AC
244 214 2 1508 John Greenall M65 37:55 Milton Keynes AC
271 231 23 1486 Jeff Lewis M55 39:06 Milton Keynes AC
302 248 3 1550 Jim McKellar M65 40:20 Milton Keynes AC
307 252 1 1480 Milford Callow M70 40:42 Milton Keynes AC
330 64 31 2012 Katie Herman F20 42:43 Milton Keynes AC
331 267 30 1517 Chris Herman M50 42:43 Milton Keynes AC
362 80 7 1925 Jo Millington-Wallace F50 45:42 Milton Keynes AC
11 11 1 1569 Paul Kelly M55 28:14 Northbrook AC
186 169 15 1467 C J Jones M50 35:22 Northbrook AC
204 184 4 1591 Roger Ladbury M60 36:07 Northbrook AC
282 236 8 1509 A T French M60 39:34 Northbrook AC
52 2 1 1983 E Greenfield FS 30:41 Nuneaton Harriers
72 70 21 987 MJ Bassnett M40 31:21 Nuneaton Harriers
79 76 24 988 SME Poole M40 31:31 Nuneaton Harriers
104 6 3 2096 H Kenny FS 32:26 Nuneaton Harriers
1 1 1 550 Gordon Lee MS 25:38 OWLS
4 4 4 186 Steve Poole MS 26:55 Road Runners Club
106 100 8 1646 P Rayner M55 32:26 Road Runners Club
335 270 89 152 Phil Curry MS 43:00 Road Runners Club
9 9 2 874 Brian Summers M40 27:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
10 10 1 1232 Peter Barnes M45 28:04 Rugby & Northampton AC
12 12 3 1002 Terry Egan M40 28:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
19 19 6 813 David James M40 29:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
32 31 10 955 Simon Partridge M40 29:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
36 35 16 378 Tom Cleary MS 30:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
38 37 4 1169 Tim Randell M45 30:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
40 39 4 165 Dominic Deboo M20 30:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
50 49 5 475 M Milner M20 30:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
58 56 16 829 Dale Bithray M40 30:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
59 57 26 33 Simon Hull MS 31:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
61 59 27 621 R  Quenell MS 31:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
77 74 6 470 SME Emery M20 31:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
78 75 23 969 Peter Thomas M40 31:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
93 89 10 1248 Desmond McArdle M45 31:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
97 93 12 1225 David Fearn M45 32:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
118 111 42 986 NJ Sewell MS 32:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
127 9 1 2057 Annette Carlin F45 33:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
139 127 32 1013 A White M40 33:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
155 14 5 2240 S Halliday FS 34:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
156 142 23 1249 Paul Burrows M45 34:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
172 16 4 2056 Kate Lundy F40 34:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
173 17 1 2172 A Rollings F50 34:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
190 172 16 1563 Charles Matts M50 35:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
206 185 16 1588 Tom wash M55 36:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
238 28 6 1847 Sandra Powell-Bevan F45 37:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
243 213 46 1014 J Bryant M40 37:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
245 215 22 1593 M McNulty M50 37:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
255 35 6 2087 Dawn Thomas F40 38:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
279 234 83 42 Colin Morris MS 39:20 Rugby & Northampton AC
281 46 3 1578 J Partridge F50 39:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
346 71 5 2237 J Wash F50 44:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
353 74 2 1917 Sheila Taylor F60 44:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
357 75 21 1963 Sarah Fuller FS 45:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
364 82 4 1898 Sally Aldridge F55 45:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
16 16 4 979 AM Wright M40 28:52 Silson Joggers AC
53 51 13 1068 K Reboul M40 30:49 Silson Joggers AC
154 141 55 493 J Willis MS 34:11 Silson Joggers AC
237 210 36 998 A Pate M45 37:45 Silson Joggers AC
242 30 1 2106 JM Shepherd F60 37:55 Silson Joggers AC
273 41 9 2235 C Todd F40 39:11 Silson Joggers AC
175 158 61 607 M Hone MS 34:55 Spa Striders
304 249 27 1638 Peter Brown M50 40:34 Spa Striders
361 79 16 1883 Rosie Moffat F40 45:32 Spectrum Striders
25 24 1 1407 Graham Patton M60 29:21 Sphinx AC
48 47 21 586 Paul Bird MS 30:31 Sphinx AC
272 232 10 74 Luke Watkins M20 39:10 Stratford upon Avon AC
368 284 13 1460 John Butler M60 46:11 Stratford upon Avon AC
379 90 26 1816 Natasha Watkins FS 54:32 Stratford upon Avon AC
21 21 9 494 David Glossy MS 29:10 Team MK
188 170 65 495 Peter Sanchez MS 35:30 Team MK
333 269 32 1653 D Heron M50 42:48 Tring RC
334 65 10 2234 G Herron F45 42:50 Tring RC
120 113 15 1327 J Hallas M45 32:49 Valley Striders
26 25 11 237 J M Kemp MS 29:26 Wellingborough & District AC
56 54 24 401 RB McGirk MS 30:55 Wellingborough & District AC
117 110 41 408 Tim Ellwood MS 32:43 Wellingborough & District AC
157 143 24 1305 W Paterson M45 34:23 Wellingborough & District AC
193 175 18 1547 Tony Hale M50 35:38 Wellingborough & District AC
216 192 30 1276 SP Adams M45 36:45 Wellingborough & District AC
233 206 76 437 Guy Travers MS 37:33 Wellingborough & District AC
234 207 18 1559 PG Sandall M55 37:34 Wellingborough & District AC
251 218 38 1302 LT Rolfe M45 38:12 Wellingborough & District AC
269 229 22 1544 Graham Bayes M55 39:04 Wellingborough & District AC
298 52 3 2054 Lucia Hale F55 40:08 Wellingborough & District AC
301 54 14 1835 Carol Boynton F35 40:15 Wellingborough & District AC
47 46 20 618 A Giles MS 30:30 Witney RR
73 3 1 2238 N Gomm F40 31:21 Witney RR
171 156 60 616 M Chard MS 34:46 Witney RR
6 6 5 623 T Hunn MS 27:21 Woodstock Harriers
28 27 13 617 D Shepherd MS 29:35 Woodstock Harriers
99 94 37 628 A Maddison MS 32:10 Woodstock Harriers
184 167 27 1328 J Christopher M45 35:19 Woodstock Harriers
207 186 69 612 A Alasdi MS 36:17 Woodstock Harriers
222 198 74 604 J O'Shea MS 37:02 Woodstock Harriers
283 237 84 624 C Travi MS 39:41 Woodstock Harriers
2 2 2 123 Michael Aldridge MS 26:38 Wootton RR
20 20 7 901 D A Parkins M40 29:04 Wootton RR
22 22 10 503 MD Fowler MS 29:12 Wootton RR
30 29 14 559 Richard Fowler MS 29:49 Wootton RR
44 43 19 148 Stephen Coleman MS 30:22 Wootton RR
66 64 30 502 GJ Hollowell MS 31:15 Wootton RR
69 67 19 884 Mark Exley M40 31:18 Wootton RR
85 81 4 1490 Graham Laurie M55 31:44 Wootton RR
95 91 6 1664 M Fowler M50 32:01 Wootton RR
102 97 25 960 Paul Warden M40 32:19 Wootton RR
103 98 13 1254 Andrey Starcevic M45 32:22 Wootton RR
105 99 26 950 Robert Burgess M40 32:26 Wootton RR
108 102 39 338 Paul Matthews MS 32:28 Wootton RR
113 106 29 972 Steve Wroblewski M40 32:38 Wootton RR
121 8 2 2104 CA MacMillan F40 32:53 Wootton RR
123 115 45 420 William Church MS 32:53 Wootton RR
137 125 20 1289 P Diamond M45 33:24 Wootton RR
199 180 67 489 Kron Berrill MS 35:59 Wootton RR
201 182 19 1512 Paul Simpson M50 36:00 Wootton RR
202 20 5 2142 F Mallin F35 36:03 Wootton RR
221 197 73 506 G Jones MS 36:57 Wootton RR
232 205 44 968 Michael Dowdy M40 37:32 Wootton RR
246 31 9 2112 D Roger F35 37:56 Wootton RR
248 217 19 1568 MJ Wood M55 37:59 Wootton RR
250 33 8 2111 Zoe Bell FS 38:08 Wootton RR
254 34 7 2166 Garbrielle Deere F45 38:16 Wootton RR
275 43 8 1945 Sue Stevens F45 39:14 Wootton RR
295 50 13 2243 K Ferrison F35 39:58 Wootton RR
315 59 16 1989 Terri Mason FS 41:19 Wootton RR
318 60 13 2075 sarah Warden F40 41:29 Wootton RR
323 62 14 2174 LJ Griggs F40 42:10 Wootton RR
336 66 11 2173 V Dunse F45 43:02 Wootton RR
339 272 91 128 Andy Davidson MS 43:21 Wootton RR
342 69 19 2080 Joanne Hayward FS 43:43 Wootton RR
350 73 20 1894 Rebecca Ingman FS 44:24 Wootton RR
365 83 23 2020 Louise Ogden FS 45:50 Wootton RR
371 87 14 2018 Mandy Dennis F45 47:14 Wootton RR
209 187 70 614 B Humphries MS 36:28 Yaxley Runners & Joggers

EMGP Harborough 5 - 21 June 2005 - In Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
6 6 5 260 Paul Harwood MS 26:25 Aldershot, Farnham & District
40 39 20 539 Simon Pritchard MS 30:11 Banbury Harriers
84 80 6 1471 Philip Coy M50 32:25 Banbury Harriers
162 148 3 1533 Phil Bevis M60 35:25 Banbury Harriers
7 7 6 637 Ian Murdey MS 26:43 Beaumont RC
217 192 15 1570 Bob Thompson M55 37:38 Bedford & County AC
248 213 18 1661 M Hartwell M55 39:12 Bedford & County AC
98 94 25 871 Tony Barnes M40 33:04 Bedford Harriers
109 7 2 2082 Veronica Singleton F40 33:22 Bedford Harriers
264 44 18 2009 Rachel Burrage FS 39:54 Bedford Harriers
132 121 9 1413 Martin Foster M50 34:20 Bournville Harriers
287 234 43 974 Ian Wilson M40 41:35 BP Helios
318 252 27 1572 Phil Smith M50 45:32 BP Helios
302 59 12 2267 Lesley Booth F40 43:58 Cannons RR
48 47 24 497 MA Starr MS 30:37 Cardiff Harlequins
257 39 16 2250 K Ainscough FS 39:41 Charnwood AC
78 74 21 876 M R Hicks M40 32:00 Corby AC
194 173 71 435 RL Clark MS 36:38 Corby AC
197 176 31 1309 Brian Frisby M45 36:45 Corby AC
238 32 13 1966 Trudi Pike FS 38:39 Corby AC
294 237 22 1673 Roger Garrity M55 42:39 Corby AC
315 249 42 1332 David Canham M45 45:13 Corby AC
344 81 16 1967 L I Partridge F40 49:31 Corby AC
355 90 18 2189 Sylvia Bounds F40 53:33 Corby AC
4 4 3 468 Gareth Deacon MS 26:20 Coventry Godiva Harriers
41 40 21 320 Andy Clay MS 30:12 Coventry Godiva Harriers
116 9 3 2007 M Kirkham FS 33:40 Coventry Godiva Harriers
233 30 2 2006 A Kirkham F55 38:30 Coventry Godiva Harriers
85 81 2 1500 Keith Moreman M55 32:30 Daventry RR
150 139 26 1268 Kim Lowde M45 35:09 Daventry RR
296 239 23 1461 Bill Goadsby M50 42:55 Daventry RR
61 58 8 1213 John Corbishley M45 31:19 Ely Runners
8 8 1 1279 Gary Payne M45 27:03 George Eliot Striders
65 4 2 1937 Sally Baker F35 31:35 Grange Farm Trotters
99 95 8 1424 Alan Mountford M50 33:09 Hanslope Harriers
15 15 10 519 WH Clapp MS 28:14 Harborough AC
20 20 14 488 Martin Gore MS 28:50 Harborough AC
22 22 5 1024 Steve Castall M40 29:00 Harborough AC
31 30 17 543 Mark Davis MS 29:36 Harborough AC
33 32 3 1333 Howard Crabtree M45 29:41 Harborough AC
35 34 2 635 Daniel Worley M20 29:48 Harborough AC
82 78 34 565 Rory McLaughman MS 32:22 Harborough AC
87 83 23 1033 H Delargy M40 32:39 Harborough AC
101 96 38 660 Ian Chick MS 33:11 Harborough AC
110 8 2 2116 K Brooks F45 33:30 Harborough AC
111 103 18 1205 Martin Hughes M45 33:30 Harborough AC
144 133 25 1335 Adrian Goode M45 34:47 Harborough AC
157 143 58 467 Darren King MS 35:20 Harborough AC
159 145 59 643 Ian Bott MS 35:21 Harborough AC
167 15 4 2260 H Streicher F40 35:36 Harborough AC
176 159 63 84 Dean Rushby MS 35:58 Harborough AC
199 178 19 1677 C Beasley M50 36:48 Harborough AC
202 22 9 2259 Suzanne Swaine FS 36:54 Harborough AC
220 195 36 1071 Gordon Hosie M40 37:47 Harborough AC
237 31 6 2118 Traci Edwards F40 38:38 Harborough AC
251 215 19 1674 Ray Lack M55 39:28 Harborough AC
252 37 9 2262 Sandra Bott F35 39:34 Harborough AC
259 40 17 2132 BJ Smears FS 39:48 Harborough AC
268 46 8 2252 R Halberda F40 40:01 Harborough AC
293 57 22 2271 Paula Sherratt FS 42:33 Harborough AC
303 244 91 556 Paul Flecknoe MS 43:58 Harborough AC
310 63 25 2258 S Garbutt FS 44:40 Harborough AC
323 68 29 2159 Z Garrod FS 45:43 Harborough AC
326 70 9 2156 N Gardner F45 46:03 Harborough AC
341 78 12 2183 HJ Anderson F35 48:23 Harborough AC
342 79 32 2270 M Kilby FS 49:03 Harborough AC
343 80 33 2251 C Ellwood FS 49:20 Harborough AC
356 266 48 1340 Steve Clark M45 54:18 Harborough AC
57 55 27 270 W Taylor MS 31:12 Hinckley RC
113 105 41 632 R Whitelegg MS 33:33 Hinckley RC
124 114 30 985 AHL Whalley M40 33:59 Hinckley RC
188 20 5 2123 L Whitelegg F40 36:26 Hinckley RC
273 48 10 2124 D Hayman F35 40:22 Hinckley RC
324 256 30 1531 Gary Cambers M50 45:44 Hinckley RC
103 97 16 1215 P Smart M45 33:13 Human Energy
126 116 20 1244 Tony Keech M45 34:04 Human Energy
211 24 4 1951 Rosemary Van Der Putten F45 37:04 Human Energy
235 205 8 409 Scott Hendren M20 38:32 Human Energy
243 209 9 202 Neil Scott M20 38:51 Human Energy
11 11 1 930 Craig Sabin M40 27:37 Huncote Harriers
25 25 2 1282 Graeme Slight M45 29:09 Huncote Harriers
27 1 1 2002 Nicki Nealon F35 29:24 Huncote Harriers
32 31 10 914 W G Kula-Przezwanski M40 29:37 Huncote Harriers
89 85 3 1587 John Heywood M55 32:42 Huncote Harriers
117 108 6 1669 M White M55 33:42 Huncote Harriers
118 109 43 297 Paul Nealon MS 33:42 Huncote Harriers
135 124 23 1234 Nick Nealon M45 34:32 Huncote Harriers
142 131 52 636 Darrell Bradbury MS 34:44 Huncote Harriers
175 158 29 1337 Ivan Balchin M45 35:53 Huncote Harriers
204 23 4 2179 S Stevens F35 36:57 Huncote Harriers
209 186 35 1070 Tony Robinson M40 37:01 Huncote Harriers
231 28 2 2261 Irene Forty F50 38:28 Huncote Harriers
269 223 87 641 Tom Corr MS 40:06 Huncote Harriers
295 238 2 1634 Michael Morris M70 42:52 Kenilworth Runners
79 75 32 649 Barry Wake MS 32:04 Kettering Town Harriers
93 89 4 1515 David Hanwell M55 32:49 Kettering Town Harriers
139 128 24 1318 Paul Young M45 34:40 Kettering Town Harriers
149 138 55 646 Andrew Clawson MS 35:04 Kettering Town Harriers
121 10 3 2244 S Tawney F45 33:50 Leamington C & AC
215 190 5 1543 Chris Jackson M60 37:29 Leamington C & AC
1 1 1 299 Moumin Geele M20 24:48 Leicester Coritanians
5 5 4 442 David Pearce MS 26:25 Leicester Coritanians
12 12 2 877 Stephen Gale M40 27:57 Leicester Coritanians
42 41 2 1598 Phil Hands M50 30:14 Leicester Coritanians
58 3 2 2128 S Ellison FS 31:15 Leicester Coritanians
307 246 23 1514 Tony Forryan M55 44:25 Leicester Coritanians
147 136 8 1553 FJ Watt M55 35:00 Leighton Buzzard AC
158 144 27 1299 J Danks M45 35:20 Leighton Buzzard AC
169 154 9 1519 Richard Inchley M55 35:38 Leighton Buzzard AC
246 211 7 1522 Derek Burns M60 38:58 Massey Ferguson RC
286 233 9 1438 Peter Estick M60 41:32 Massey Ferguson RC
34 33 1 1425 Michael Groom M50 29:45 Milton Keynes AC
43 42 5 1253 Martin McPheat M45 30:16 Milton Keynes AC
54 52 16 919 Les Turton M40 31:10 Milton Keynes AC
60 57 7 1317 Bob Johnson M45 31:19 Milton Keynes AC
69 65 31 630 O Wright MS 31:39 Milton Keynes AC
74 70 10 1230 Mike Burling M45 31:53 Milton Keynes AC
90 86 13 1266 Trevor Crowter M45 32:44 Milton Keynes AC
105 99 5 1455 Jim Miller M55 33:14 Milton Keynes AC
133 122 22 1173 Ivars Licietis M45 34:23 Milton Keynes AC
153 140 1 1487 Brian Daniells M65 35:13 Milton Keynes AC
173 157 10 1507 Eddie Hill M55 35:49 Milton Keynes AC
182 18 8 2269 Rachael Young FS 36:07 Milton Keynes AC
183 165 16 1610 Colin Stoneman M50 36:07 Milton Keynes AC
192 21 1 1922 Rosemary Muston F55 36:37 Milton Keynes AC
234 204 37 932 Ian Pearson M40 38:32 Milton Keynes AC
244 35 7 2073 Diane Gill F35 38:52 Milton Keynes AC
256 218 20 1486 Jeff Lewis M55 39:39 Milton Keynes AC
284 231 1 1480 Milford Callow M70 41:20 Milton Keynes AC
308 247 3 1536 Brian Gilks M70 44:33 Milton Keynes AC
337 75 4 1925 Jo Millington-Wallace F50 47:03 Milton Keynes AC
174 17 7 1994 Maree Jesson-Heslin FS 35:51 Northampton RRC
280 228 40 1256 Martin Rowe M45 41:00 Northampton RRC
160 146 11 1467 C J Jones M50 35:23 Northbrook AC
200 179 4 1591 Roger Ladbury M60 36:51 Northbrook AC
276 226 8 1509 A T French M60 40:49 Northbrook AC
128 118 7 1670 K Allen M55 34:10 Notts AC
300 58 5 2255 P Allen F55 43:38 Notts AC
52 51 15 987 MJ Bassnett M40 30:57 Nuneaton Harriers
53 2 1 1983 E Greenfield FS 31:06 Nuneaton Harriers
63 60 17 988 SME Poole M40 31:27 Nuneaton Harriers
96 92 7 1595 PJ Greenfield M50 32:59 Nuneaton Harriers
2 2 1 550 Gordon Lee MS 25:49 OWLS
3 3 2 554 Steve Platts MS 25:54 OWLS
24 24 16 638 Neil Carter-Walford MS 29:09 OWLS
193 172 11 1675 Ray Draycott M55 36:37 OWLS
9 9 7 186 Steve Poole MS 27:04 Road Runners Club
71 67 2 1499 John Pinner M60 31:41 Road Runners Club
161 147 12 1636 M Devine M50 35:25 Road Runners Club
358 267 10 1511 Tony Keen M60 55:05 Road Runners Club
13 13 9 426 G Petersen MS 28:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
14 14 3 874 Brian Summers M40 28:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
17 17 4 1002 Terry Egan M40 28:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
19 19 13 655 B Moen MS 28:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
28 27 8 813 David James M40 29:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
36 35 18 585 John Saw MS 29:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
37 36 4 1169 Tim Randell M45 30:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
39 38 11 955 Simon Partridge M40 30:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
47 46 23 33 Simon Hull MS 30:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
56 54 3 470 SME Emery M20 31:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
70 66 4 165 Dominic Deboo M20 31:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
73 69 18 969 Peter Thomas M40 31:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
80 76 11 1248 Desmond McArdle M45 32:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
81 77 33 621 R  Quenell MS 32:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
86 82 12 1225 David Fearn M45 32:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
92 88 14 1167 Mark Barrowclough M45 32:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
102 6 1 2057 Annette Carlin F45 33:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
122 112 29 1013 A White M40 33:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
151 12 3 2056 Kate Lundy F40 35:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
155 14 1 2172 A Rollings F50 35:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
170 16 6 1880 Jo Mainwaring FS 35:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
189 169 17 1563 Charles Matts M50 36:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
196 175 12 1588 Tom wash M55 36:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
203 181 32 1166 Neil Martin M45 36:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
207 184 34 834 Steve Willis M40 36:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
230 203 20 1593 M McNulty M50 38:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
240 33 14 1997 Vicky Jones FS 38:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
247 212 84 42 Colin Morris MS 39:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
262 42 7 1834 Lesley Willis F40 39:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
263 43 3 1578 J Partridge F50 39:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
309 62 1 1917 Sheila Taylor F60 44:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
311 64 26 1963 Sarah Fuller FS 44:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
316 250 24 1464 M R Jones M55 45:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
26 26 7 979 AM Wright M40 29:18 Silson Joggers AC
55 53 6 1281 David Coates M45 31:11 Silson Joggers AC
115 107 42 493 J Willis MS 33:36 Silson Joggers AC
226 200 36 998 A Pate M45 38:09 Silson Joggers AC
236 206 17 1580 T Hulett M55 38:33 Silson Joggers AC
275 50 9 2190 Claire Todd F40 40:47 Silson Joggers AC
333 73 14 1883 Rosie Moffat F40 46:39 Spectrum Striders
334 261 45 1341 A Moffat M45 46:41 Spectrum Striders
30 29 1 1407 Graham Patton M60 29:32 Sphinx AC
59 56 3 1592 KF Naughton M50 31:16 Sphinx AC
165 151 13 1676 Daryl Woolward M50 35:33 Stilton Striders
146 135 7 74 Luke Watkins M20 34:59 Stratford upon Avon AC
354 89 37 1816 Natasha Watkins FS 53:21 Stratford upon Avon AC
106 100 26 980 G Zoboky M40 33:16 Team East Haddon
214 189 33 1272 John Griggs M45 37:17 Team East Haddon
46 45 22 237 J M Kemp MS 30:26 Wellingborough & District AC
83 79 22 857 J Carter M40 32:22 Wellingborough & District AC
91 87 36 143 B M Lovell MS 32:44 Wellingborough & District AC
107 101 39 408 Tim Ellwood MS 33:18 Wellingborough & District AC
130 120 21 1305 W Paterson M45 34:16 Wellingborough & District AC
179 162 65 437 Guy Travers MS 36:03 Wellingborough & District AC
212 188 14 1559 PG Sandall M55 37:04 Wellingborough & District AC
216 191 34 1276 SP Adams M45 37:34 Wellingborough & District AC
250 36 8 1835 Carol Boynton F35 39:17 Wellingborough & District AC
279 52 3 2054 Lucia Hale F55 40:54 Wellingborough & District AC
50 49 14 1074 Ian Gladwell M40 30:51 West End Runners
314 248 45 1079 M Osborn M40 45:09 West End Runners
321 255 46 1069 P Lefley M40 45:40 West End Runners
327 257 43 1334 NP Courtney M45 46:03 West End Runners
317 251 2 1571 Mark Ward M65 45:25 Whetstone Harriers
10 10 8 123 Michael Aldridge MS 27:11 Wootton RR
21 21 15 503 MD Fowler MS 29:00 Wootton RR
29 28 9 901 D A Parkins M40 29:31 Wootton RR
38 37 19 559 Richard Fowler MS 30:05 Wootton RR
62 59 28 377 Mark Slater MS 31:23 Wootton RR
67 63 30 502 GJ Hollowell MS 31:36 Wootton RR
68 64 9 1217 Clive Steffen M45 31:36 Wootton RR
72 68 1 1490 Graham Laurie M55 31:44 Wootton RR
76 72 5 1664 M Fowler M50 31:55 Wootton RR
77 73 20 884 Mark Exley M40 31:57 Wootton RR
95 91 15 1254 Andrey Starcevic M45 32:54 Wootton RR
100 5 1 2104 CA MacMillan F40 33:09 Wootton RR
108 102 40 338 Paul Matthews MS 33:22 Wootton RR
112 104 5 323 Chris Lazenby M20 33:30 Wootton RR
114 106 19 1289 P Diamond M45 33:34 Wootton RR
120 111 28 950 Robert Burgess M40 33:50 Wootton RR
123 113 44 653 Guy Glennon MS 33:58 Wootton RR
125 115 45 508 J Hemsley MS 34:04 Wootton RR
127 117 6 322 David Lazenby M20 34:10 Wootton RR
131 11 4 1887 Nicola Harris FS 34:18 Wootton RR
134 123 10 1600 RC Holding M50 34:27 Wootton RR
164 150 61 490 Dom Goring MS 35:30 Wootton RR
168 153 14 1512 Paul Simpson M50 35:36 Wootton RR
185 19 3 2142 F Mallin F35 36:17 Wootton RR
187 168 68 489 Kron Berrill MS 36:26 Wootton RR
195 174 18 1635 M Heap M50 36:42 Wootton RR
201 180 73 506 G Jones MS 36:51 Wootton RR
213 25 5 2023 Samantha Nash F35 37:07 Wootton RR
222 196 35 1191 Brian Singleton M45 37:51 Wootton RR
224 198 16 1568 MJ Wood M55 38:06 Wootton RR
227 27 11 2111 Zoe Bell FS 38:11 Wootton RR
242 34 6 2112 D Roger F35 38:46 Wootton RR
253 38 15 1879 Laura Norman FS 39:35 Wootton RR
258 219 40 968 Michael Dowdy M40 39:45 Wootton RR
260 41 5 1945 Sue Stevens F45 39:48 Wootton RR
270 47 20 2120 RE Redding FS 40:10 Wootton RR
274 49 6 2193 L Keet-Marsh F45 40:44 Wootton RR
278 51 21 1989 Terri Mason FS 40:50 Wootton RR
313 66 27 1894 Rebecca Ingman FS 44:56 Wootton RR
338 76 10 2018 Mandy Dennis F45 47:06 Wootton RR
349 85 14 1911 Teresa Edgley F35 50:41 Wootton RR