East Midlands Grand Prix - Weedon 10k - 8 June 2004 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
55 2 1 1919 Eleanor Greenfield FS 40:22 Nuneaton Harriers
59 4 2 1961 Z Thornburgh FS 40:42 Wootton RR
89 5 3 1945 RS Shaw FS 42:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
97 7 4 1889 Myshola Kirkham FS 43:26 Coventry Godiva Harriers
121 11 5 1958 Sarah Haines FS 44:50 Harborough AC
141 17 6 1823 Sarah Geddes FS 45:46 Wellingborough & District AC
178 26 7 1923 CA Hubert FS 47:37 Unattached
179 27 8 1916 Linda Mcdonald FS 47:39 Coventry Godiva Harriers
181 28 9 1866 Linda Lytollis FS 47:51 Unattached
196 32 10 1873 J Paine FS 48:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
198 34 11 1804 Trudi Pike FS 49:00 Corby AC
216 38 12 1843 LM Stone FS 49:53 Unattached
227 43 13 1908 Jamila Bibi FS 50:30 Unattached
243 47 14 1854 Jeanette Evans FS 51:50 Wellingborough & District AC
255 51 15 1860 Sarah Fuller FS 53:04 Rugby & Northampton AC
261 53 16 1927 J Bell FS 53:23 Wootton RR
276 57 17 1924 RE Burrage FS 55:07 Unattached
283 59 18 1929 Laura Norman  FS 55:48 Unattached
292 64 19 1926 HN Quantrell FS 57:08 Unattached
293 65 20 1845 Nicole Chipperfield FS 57:17 Unattached
299 68 21 1891 Kristy Dable FS 58:51 Kenilworth Runners
303 71 22 1864 S Tresler FS 59:45 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F35 Women Cat Time Club
53 1 1 2043 Nicki Nealon F35 40:17 Huncote Harriers
58 3 2 2053 Sally Baker F35 40:40 Grange Farm Trotters
92 6 3 2031 SA Cartwright F35 42:53 Unattached
124 12 4 2045 Kathryn Welland F35 44:57 Coventry Godiva Harriers
125 13 5 2040 Julie Dalzell F35 44:59 Milton Keynes AC
136 15 6 2073 K Masters F35 45:31 Unattached
138 16 7 2075 F Waddy F35 45:38 Unattached
162 21 8 2074 V Gibson F35 46:45 Northampton RR
166 23 9 1962 Frances Malin F35 47:00 Unattached
190 30 10 2019 Diane Gill F35 48:22 Milton Keynes AC
193 31 11 2062 Jayne Mumford F35 48:36 Coventry Godiva Harriers
264 54 12 2030 Diane Rogers F35 53:44 Wootton RR
302 70 13 2061 E Latham F35 59:45 Wootton RR
312 77 14 2011 Shirley Carroll F35 63:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
M/F Cat No. F40 Women Cat Time Club
109 9 1 2232 Veronica Singleton F40 44:15 Bedford Harriers
135 14 2 2240 K Brooks F40 45:25 Harborough AC
153 19 3 2284 T Green F40 46:16 Wootton RR
184 29 4 2285 T Edwards F40 48:02 Harborough AC
214 37 5 2249 Katie Lundy F40 49:47 Rugby & Northampton AC
233 45 6 2245 Collette Convery F40 51:08 Unattached
281 58 7 2170 Lindsey Marshall F40 55:22 Unattached
285 60 8 2216 Christine Burton F40 55:57 Cherwell Runners
295 66 9 2238 Liz Butler F40 57:52 Unattached
298 67 10 2180 PM Berryman F40 58:50 Unattached
300 69 11 2228 SJ Warden F40 59:14 Wootton RR
M/F Cat No. F45 Women Cat Time Club
101 8 1 2202 Anick Valapinee F45 43:36 Milton Keynes AC
114 10 2 2223 Annette Carlin F45 44:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
172 25 3 2194 Diane Baldwin F45 47:28 Milton Keynes AC
209 35 4 2227 Julia Cooke-Simmons F45 49:32 Wellingborough & District AC
213 36 5 2231 Debbie Hindmarch F45 49:45 Milton Keynes AC
219 39 6 2160 Janet Frost F45 50:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
220 40 7 2236 Eizabeth Roche F45 50:07 Corby AC
229 44 8 2283 L Keetmarsh F45 50:44 Wootton RR
246 48 9 2179 S Powell-Bevan F45 52:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
252 49 10 2198 Rachel Heard F45 52:44 Unattached
267 56 11 2274 S Stevens  F45 54:11 Wootton RR
289 62 12 2250 CA Barrowclough F45 56:26 Wootton RR
304 72 13 2243 M Dennis F45 60:13 Wootton RR
309 76 14 2181 Moira Roskilly F45 62:11 Milton Keynes AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Women Cat Time Club
150 18 1 2244 Liz Parsons F50 46:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
160 20 2 2264 HM Fiddament-Harris F50 46:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
167 24 3 2247 A Rollings F50 47:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
197 33 4 2213 Susan Barnett F50 48:57 Cambridge & Coleridge AC
256 52 5 2262 Lucia Hale F50 53:04 Wellingborough & District AC
266 55 6 2199 Gay Tresler F50 53:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
291 63 7 2248 L Keighley F50 57:03 Northbrook AC
306 74 8 2241 Jo Millington-Wallace F50 61:04 Milton Keynes AC
M/F Cat No. F55 Women Cat Time Club
163 22 1 2261 Rosemary Muston F55 46:47 Milton Keynes AC
222 41 2 2215 Anne Kirkham F55 50:14 Coventry Godiva Harriers
226 42 3 2282 Barbara Parkinson F55 50:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
237 46 4 2268 Deidre Bethune F55 51:16 Bedford Harriers
253 50 5 2267 Margaret Crowe F55 52:48 Milton Keynes AC
288 61 6 2218 Pauline Dable F55 56:20 Kenilworth Runners
M/F Cat No. F60 Women Cat Time Club
305 73 1 2209 PS Wilkes F60 60:31 Kenilworth Runners
307 75 2 2217 Pat Francis F60 61:49 Rugby & Northampton AC