Silverstone 10k - 4 May 2004 - In Club order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
247 226 115 354 D Hall MS 43:05 Abbey National
146 137 75 159 Andi Hucker MS 40:18 Alchester
33 33 4 1224 S C Sheard M45 35:52 Aldershot, Farnham & District
226 208 106 287 Simon Pearson MS 42:32 Aldridge RC
289 258 35 1242 Ian Ward M45 43:55 Alvis RC
328 288 4 1501 Mike Duggan M60 44:48 Alvis RC
399 348 69 933 Derek Lawler M40 46:19 Alvis RC
52 52 34 338 Andy Bierton MS 37:01 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
137 129 70 166 Zac Hollis MS 40:03 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
778 171 63 1910 Keeley Huss FS 59:40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
786 178 68 1826 Anthea Cozens FS 59:57 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
37 37 26 251 Simon Pritchard MS 36:04 Banbury Harriers
104 100 12 1214 Philip Coy M45 39:06 Banbury Harriers
147 138 28 889 Rod Haddrell M40 40:26 Banbury Harriers
308 271 13 1498 Phil Bevis M55 44:19 Banbury Harriers
617 506 71 1243 Andy Bartlett M45 51:49 Banbury Harriers
64 63 12 845 Ian Apperley M40 37:27 Barrow Runners
89 86 49 278 John Rees MS 38:28 Barrow Runners
369 324 158 188 Steve Ellis MS 45:34 Barrow Runners
594 100 24 2047 Lisa Rees F35 51:09 Barrow Runners
674 550 258 238 Richard Evans MS 53:26 Barrow Runners
364 43 10 2208 Heather Alston F40 45:27 Bearbrook Joggers
496 72 29 1835 Helen Mulhall FS 48:40 Bearbrook Joggers
679 124 27 2024 Michelle Taylor F35 53:39 Bearbrook Joggers
652 118 16 2176 Nicki Little F45 52:54 Beaumont Leys
62 61 6 1226 Paul Wilkerson M45 37:24 Bedford & County AC
192 181 12 1517 M Russell M50 41:34 Bedford & County AC
206 193 8 1484 Brian Webb M55 41:56 Bedford & County AC
341 301 16 1521 Bob Thompson M55 44:59 Bedford & County AC
444 383 7 1519 D Stubbins M60 47:27 Bedford & County AC
690 562 266 170 Timothy Owen MS 54:15 Bedford & County AC
22 22 4 868 K Willett M40 35:01 Bedford Harriers
68 67 40 288 S Newbury MS 37:38 Bedford Harriers
128 121 20 1231 Neil Lovesey M45 39:47 Bedford Harriers
135 127 68 226 Rob Miller MS 39:57 Bedford Harriers
161 150 78 235 Andrew Moore MS 40:48 Bedford Harriers
170 159 25 1162 Graham Short M45 41:02 Bedford Harriers
179 168 35 922 Henry Downes M40 41:22 Bedford Harriers
180 169 5 1492 Chris Proud M55 41:23 Bedford Harriers
185 174 36 856 Tony Barnes M40 41:27 Bedford Harriers
232 19 5 2232 Veronica Singleton F40 42:37 Bedford Harriers
269 28 9 2060 Cathy Rogers F35 43:32 Bedford Harriers
298 266 54 873 David Herincx M40 44:09 Bedford Harriers
315 277 138 274 Chris Williams MS 44:33 Bedford Harriers
434 376 184 353 Stuart Bullard MS 47:04 Bedford Harriers
550 458 1 1483 L Corkrey M65 49:50 Bedford Harriers
571 477 230 357 Peter Campbell MS 50:32 Bedford Harriers
626 513 2 1482 David Sutcliffe M70 52:08 Bedford Harriers
126 119 19 1219 Steven Chalk M45 39:45 Biggleswade AC
133 125 67 77 Damien Pitts MS 39:55 Biggleswade AC
159 148 32 887 Neil Gregory M40 40:46 Biggleswade AC
245 224 10 1446 Nigel Bush M55 43:02 Biggleswade AC
249 227 18 1432 Christopher Clarke M50 43:08 Biggleswade AC
420 366 31 1523 A W Darnell M50 46:45 Biggleswade AC
500 74 31 1872 Zoe Dawson FS 48:45 Biggleswade AC
537 450 219 310 Martin Turpin MS 49:36 Biggleswade AC
698 129 4 1868 Valerie Kemp F20 54:37 Biggleswade AC
753 158 61 1871 Kathryn Draper FS 58:07 Biggleswade AC
793 181 31 2235 Penelope Fletcher F40 60:38 Biggleswade AC
757 161 3 2212 Phylly Wilson F60 58:19 Birstall RC
196 184 95 107 Philip Dakin MS 41:39 Bournville Harriers
221 205 41 857 Stephen Hopkins M40 42:27 Bournville Harriers
239 220 30 1209 Martin Foster M45 42:46 Bournville Harriers
282 251 127 124 Scott Partridge MS 43:49 Bournville Harriers
302 34 12 1839 Anthea Insular FS 44:14 Bournville Harriers
389 339 164 94 Mark Lynock MS 46:04 Bournville Harriers
516 438 61 1210 Glyn Hughes M45 49:00 Bournville Harriers
721 141 29 2020 Angela Dakin F35 56:03 Bournville Harriers
794 182 69 1849 Rachel Partridge FS 60:40 Bournville Harriers
831 207 26 2205 Marie State F45 75:29 Bournville Harriers
73 71 14 807 Rob  Edwards M40 37:46 Bourton RR
459 62 7 2153 Lynn Hudson F45 47:55 Bourton RR
806 189 72 1895 Julia Halstead FS 63:11 BP Lunch Runners
807 616 59 1497 Phil Smith M50 63:52 BP Lunch Runners
812 193 74 1894 Isobel Dunsire FS 64:53 BP Lunch Runners
814 618 119 917 Ian Wilson M40 65:01 BP Lunch Runners
152 142 76 185 Andrew Holbrook MS 40:35 Bristol AC
44 44 29 248 Barry Cooke MS 36:23 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
49 49 8 926 Ian Keyte M40 36:55 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
91 88 50 20 Gordon Marshall MS 38:29 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
119 113 60 157 Richard Malin MS 39:34 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
212 14 1 1805 Katie O'Byrne F20 42:07 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
248 22 6 2156 Rowena Bales F40 43:06 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
251 23 7 2027 Jeanette Malin F35 43:10 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
281 31 3 2165 Judy Appleby F45 43:48 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
307 37 11 2028 Jayne Parsons F35 44:19 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
366 321 157 331 Leigh Gorbould MS 45:29 Buckingham & Stowe RC
525 441 40 1221 Gary Kelly M50 49:13 Buckingham & Stowe RC
615 109 45 1912 L Walsh FS 51:42 Buckingham & Stowe RC
624 511 99 937 Tony Lewis M40 52:04 Buckingham & Stowe RC
663 541 27 1480 Terry Penny M55 53:08 Buckingham & Stowe RC
696 128 18 2237 L V McDaid F45 54:30 Buckingham & Stowe RC
530 444 87 820 Nick Bister M40 49:23 Burton AC
112 107 15 1215 Mark Chaplin M45 39:23 Cambridge & Coleridge AC
368 323 5 1490 Peter Howard M60 45:32 Cambridge & Coleridge AC
455 60 1 2213 Susan Barnett F50 47:45 Cambridge & Coleridge AC
388 338 163 33 Scott Powers MS 46:03 Centurions RC
514 436 60 1152 Steve Tinklin M45 48:59 Centurions RC
139 131 72 241 K Giddings MS 40:05 Charnwood AC
203 13 6 1879 Renee Heath FS 41:54 Charnwood AC
9 9 6 67 Russell Forsbank MS 33:24 Cheltenham Harriers
233 214 109 143 Peter Humphries MS 42:38 Cherwell Runners
311 273 20 1442 David Coates M50 44:27 Cherwell Runners
633 518 246 273 Simon Charles MS 52:17 Cherwell Runners
705 134 22 2216 Christine Burton F40 54:54 Cherwell Runners
12 12 9 212 Neal Humphreys MS 33:42 Corby AC
101 97 22 866 M R Hicks M40 39:01 Corby AC
225 18 5 2055 Lydia Davis F35 42:31 Corby AC
421 53 5 2236 Eizabeth Roche F45 46:45 Corby AC
486 69 26 1804 Trudi Pike FS 48:25 Corby AC
10 10 7 224 M Almond MS 33:30 Coventry Godiva Harriers
97 94 2 1461 Bob Statham M55 38:50 Coventry Godiva Harriers
223 17 8 1889 Myshola Kirkham FS 42:28 Coventry Godiva Harriers
241 20 6 2045 Kathryn Welland F35 42:53 Coventry Godiva Harriers
483 68 1 2215 Anne Kirkham F55 48:21 Coventry Godiva Harriers
501 425 81 849 Nigel Wookey M40 48:45 Coventry Godiva Harriers
564 471 10 1430 Denis Flude M60 50:15 Coventry Godiva Harriers
16 16 12 329 John Stather MS 34:26 Coventry Triathletes
7 7 5 263 Job King MS 33:06 Coventry University
50 50 32 262 Bazile Hubert MS 36:58 Coventry University
442 58 22 261 Henrion Clodie FS 47:25 Coventry University
184 173 10 1434 Peter Maddison M50 41:26 Crowborough Runners
211 198 100 351 C C Petrie MS 42:06 Dallington
374 328 159 361 Scott Alexander MS 45:37 Dartford Harriers
200 188 7 1431 Keith  Moreman M55 41:47 Daventry RR
401 349 30 1444 C W Goadsby M50 46:22 Daventry RR
477 409 54 1190 K R A Lowde M45 48:15 Daventry RR
767 167 22 2188 C A Holmes F45 58:47 Daventry RR
647 529 4 1485 Peter Chaplin M70 52:42 Eastern Veterans AC
803 187 33 2166 Dawn Knox F40 62:18 Esporta Lichfield
805 615 83 1193 Nick Brittle M45 63:10 Esporta Lichfield
96 93 52 352 Russ McFarlane MS 38:49 Fife AC
172 161 26 1163 Alastair Wright M45 41:04 Gala Harriers
13 13 2 1205 Garry Payne M45 33:57 George Eliot Striders
132 8 3 2053 Sally Baker F35 39:52 Grange Farm Trotters
28 28 19 344 Nick Hazelwood MS 35:17 Halesowen AC
102 98 3 1530 Paul Allen M55 39:03 Halesowen AC
204 191 6 346 Daniel Allen M20 41:54 Halesowen AC
329 289 23 1401 Nick Martin M50 44:50 Handy Cross Runners
643 115 4 2178 Lucille Couturier F50 52:31 Handy Cross Runners
534 447 41 1408 Alan Mountford M50 49:27 Hanslope Harriers
61 60 37 252 Martin Gore MS 37:23 Harborough AC
84 81 18 877 Paul Mottram M40 38:17 Harborough AC
160 149 33 894 David Simpson M40 40:48 Harborough AC
294 32 8 2151 Henrietta Streicher F40 43:58 Harborough AC
296 264 133 66 Stuart Beard MS 44:06 Harborough AC
431 374 73 828 Steve Sercombe M40 47:02 Harborough AC
542 453 9 1489 David Oram M60 49:40 Harborough AC
608 501 241 308 Darren King MS 51:33 Harborough AC
654 534 250 129 Paul  Flecknoe MS 52:58 Harborough AC
787 179 23 2152 Lin Farrow F45 60:05 Harborough AC
788 180 24 2193 Nien Gardner F45 60:07 Harborough AC
3 3 3 264 Gary Harris MS 32:53 Headington RR
24 24 17 272 David Gavaghan MS 35:07 Headington RR
38 38 5 1230 John Griffiths M45 36:06 Headington RR
54 1 1 2008 Allison Hirst F35 37:03 Headington RR
57 56 9 858 Ian Meadowcroft M40 37:09 Headington RR
75 72 15 925 Gavin Bird M40 37:50 Headington RR
87 84 47 298 D Burton MS 38:25 Headington RR
156 146 4 1496 Michael Worthington M55 40:44 Headington RR
168 157 85 13 John Dingle MS 40:56 Headington RR
177 166 34 821 Mark Hirst M40 41:19 Headington RR
231 213 17 1409 Antony Moore M50 42:36 Headington RR
237 218 44 940 Ian Smith M40 42:44 Headington RR
272 29 10 1904 Jo Choulerton FS 43:36 Headington RR
319 40 9 2219 Marie-Anne Fischer F40 44:36 Headington RR
375 46 18 1862 Annelie Niklasson FS 45:38 Headington RR
376 47 11 2195 Gail Jones F40 45:41 Headington RR
381 48 13 2046 Elaine Welsh F35 45:49 Headington RR
391 50 12 2189 Candida Jones F40 46:10 Headington RR
497 73 30 1892 Kiri Summers FS 48:42 Headington RR
565 472 44 1474 Manuel Stone M50 50:17 Headington RR
579 94 41 1831 Esther Johnson FS 50:43 Headington RR
580 484 233 14 Paul  Brame MS 50:43 Headington RR
701 132 53 1859 Harriet Surman FS 54:40 Headington RR
758 162 5 2229 Maureen O'Sullivan F55 58:23 Headington RR
125 118 18 1177 Sam Wuermli M45 39:45 High Wycombe Hash House Harriers
67 66 39 45 Chris Boderick MS 37:37 Hinckley AC
378 330 66 880 John Critchfield M40 45:43 Hook Norton Harriers
446 385 8 1455 Alan Upstone M60 47:29 Hook Norton Harriers
575 93 3 2185 Dee Hailey F50 50:39 Hook Norton Harriers
276 247 125 301 Kevin Appannah MS 43:39 Hounslow AC
178 167 27 1196 P Smart M45 41:20 Human Energy
607 105 13 2214 Rosemary Van der Putten F45 51:32 Human Energy
623 111 14 2230 Anna Smith F45 52:03 Human Energy
59 58 10 900 Steve Copeland M40 37:16 Huncote Harriers
63 62 38 232 Wlodziu Kula-Przezwanski MS 37:25 Huncote Harriers
69 2 2 2043 Nicki Nealon F35 37:39 Huncote Harriers
95 92 21 890 A Ball M40 38:43 Huncote Harriers
151 141 23 1241 Colin Rimmer M45 40:30 Huncote Harriers
186 175 91 225 M P Tonsey MS 41:27 Huncote Harriers
189 178 37 934 John O'Sullivan M40 41:29 Huncote Harriers
271 243 48 906 David Kirby M40 43:34 Huncote Harriers
320 280 58 899 Nick Nealon M40 44:37 Huncote Harriers
403 51 19 1888 Andrea Sommer FS 46:23 Huncote Harriers
456 61 6 2203 Jill Sharpe F45 47:47 Huncote Harriers
592 491 94 816 Keith Borkett M40 51:04 Hunts AC
81 78 3 1507 Richard Elliott M50 38:10 Kenilworth Runners
609 106 2 2218 Pauline Dable F55 51:34 Kenilworth Runners
613 503 25 1522 Laurence Copeland M55 51:40 Kenilworth Runners
642 526 3 1520 M C Morris M70 52:28 Kenilworth Runners
660 538 3 1488 R J Wilkes M65 53:06 Kenilworth Runners
723 143 2 2209 P S Wilkes F60 56:05 Kenilworth Runners
739 152 59 1891 Kristy Dable FS 56:59 Kenilworth Runners
300 268 136 71 Andrew Clawson MS 44:11 Kettering Town Harriers
194 182 94 123 Graham Cripps MS 41:36 Kidlington RC
264 238 122 254 Alec Goodyear MS 43:24 Kidlington RC
274 245 50 838 Alan Caine M40 43:38 Kidlington RC
314 276 21 1412 Wiz Bunce M50 44:32 Kidlington RC
348 307 152 145 Garry Lancaster MS 45:10 Kidlington RC
370 45 17 1861 Andrea Search FS 45:35 Kidlington RC
371 325 19 1451 Michael Search M55 45:35 Kidlington RC
547 456 11 91 Paul  Caine M20 49:45 Kidlington RC
599 102 44 1856 Heidi Forsbrook FS 51:18 Kidlington RC
26 26 5 865 Simon Riley M40 35:10 Leamington C & AC
34 34 23 194 Michael Moore MS 35:57 Leamington C & AC
136 128 69 125 P M Galpin MS 40:00 Leamington C & AC
193 12 4 2197 Susie Tawney F40 41:35 Leamington C & AC
618 507 1 1477 Bob Emmerson M70 51:50 Leamington C & AC
670 546 29 1486 Terry Forryan M55 53:22 Leicester Coritanians
45 45 30 350 Andrew Inchley MS 36:25 Leighton Buzzard AC
106 102 56 334 Tom Inchley MS 39:12 Leighton Buzzard AC
111 106 57 178 D P Haseldine MS 39:22 Leighton Buzzard AC
270 242 11 1468 Richard Inchley M55 43:34 Leighton Buzzard AC
303 35 10 2037 T L Haseldine F35 44:15 Leighton Buzzard AC
306 270 38 915 Jim Danks M45 44:17 Leighton Buzzard AC
283 252 52 878 David Throssell M40 43:49 Leighton Fun Runners
541 452 42 1505 J W Taylor M50 49:39 Leighton Fun Runners
676 123 3 2220 Valerie Taylor F55 53:27 Leighton Fun Runners
711 573 33 1422 Paul Thomas M55 55:19 Leighton Fun Runners
726 145 31 2059 N Latimer F35 56:22 Leighton Fun Runners
727 146 25 2211 J Esdon F40 56:25 Leighton Fun Runners
5 5 2 883 David Browne M40 33:02 London Heathside AC
217 202 28 1168 Andrew Hudson M45 42:19 London Heathside AC
2 2 2 184 Rob Palmer MS 32:40 Luton AC
56 55 4 9 Chris Green M20 37:06 Luton AC
74 3 1 2226 Jenny Gray F40 37:48 Luton AC
335 295 41 1233 Richard Hardy M45 44:55 Luton AC
489 417 38 1436 Stephen Bassill M50 48:26 Luton AC
324 284 140 89 Miles Underwood MS 44:39 Magdalen College Boat Crew
706 570 12 1491 David Phillips M60 54:54 Massey Ferguson
280 250 12 1415 John Stratford M55 43:48 Metros
372 326 26 1420 Steve Poole M50 45:36 Metros
562 469 12 90 Gary Poole M20 50:13 Metros
766 598 56 1418 Ian Bocock M50 58:44 Metros
11 11 8 325 Didier Oesch MS 33:41 Milton Keynes AC
20 20 15 29 Ian  Pheasey MS 34:52 Milton Keynes AC
23 23 3 1185 Phil Jones M45 35:06 Milton Keynes AC
42 42 1 249 Paul Wright M20 36:17 Milton Keynes AC
43 43 2 250 Kyle Bennett M20 36:21 Milton Keynes AC
55 54 3 182 Robby Taylor M20 37:04 Milton Keynes AC
58 57 36 286 David Abraham MS 37:15 Milton Keynes AC
66 65 13 944 Lido Medori M40 37:34 Milton Keynes AC
85 82 19 928 Malcolm Down M40 38:19 Milton Keynes AC
92 89 51 333 Steve Haycock MS 38:31 Milton Keynes AC
93 90 20 886 Les Turton M40 38:33 Milton Keynes AC
94 91 11 1213 Stewart Fraser M45 38:35 Milton Keynes AC
142 133 73 282 Chris Mahon MS 40:11 Milton Keynes AC
162 151 79 175 Andrew Whiteside MS 40:50 Milton Keynes AC
174 163 8 1516 K J Connolly M50 41:13 Milton Keynes AC
188 177 6 1464 Keith Cook M55 41:29 Milton Keynes AC
195 183 13 1529 P Mason M50 41:38 Milton Keynes AC
201 189 14 1428 John Gillespie M50 41:49 Milton Keynes AC
243 21 1 2202 Anick Valapinee F45 43:00 Milton Keynes AC
253 230 118 360 J S Clarke MS 43:12 Milton Keynes AC
256 25 8 2040 Julie Dalzell F35 43:16 Milton Keynes AC
285 254 53 847 David Mead M40 43:50 Milton Keynes AC
295 263 3 1509 Brian Daniells M60 44:05 Milton Keynes AC
354 313 43 1201 Ivars Licietis M45 45:18 Milton Keynes AC
363 320 45 1208 Leslie Paul M45 45:26 Milton Keynes AC
365 44 4 2194 Diane Baldwin F45 45:29 Milton Keynes AC
383 49 14 2019 Diane Gill F35 45:50 Milton Keynes AC
423 368 21 1481 Jim Miller M55 46:47 Milton Keynes AC
457 394 52 1192 Tony Byrne M45 47:48 Milton Keynes AC
466 63 8 2231 Debbie Hindmarch F45 47:59 Milton Keynes AC
507 431 84 908 Jez Hardcastle M40 48:50 Milton Keynes AC
509 433 59 1180 Martin Roskilly M45 48:54 Milton Keynes AC
515 437 213 305 Max Osborne MS 48:59 Milton Keynes AC
560 91 22 2050 Kerry-Ann Wilson F35 50:10 Milton Keynes AC
588 489 46 1450 Jeff Lewis M50 50:52 Milton Keynes AC
601 103 3 1893 Alannah Perriss F20 51:21 Milton Keynes AC
610 502 2 1419 Milford Callow M65 51:35 Milton Keynes AC
742 154 21 2181 Moira Roskilly F45 57:15 Milton Keynes AC
40 40 28 294 Andrew McLeod MS 36:13 Newbury AC
277 248 51 860 Dave Moisley M40 43:42 Newbury AC
260 235 120 213 Richard Wakefield MS 43:20 Nissan Euro Runners
279 249 126 293 David Kelly MS 43:45 Nissan Euro Runners
417 363 72 841 Nigel Osbourne M40 46:40 Northampton RR
428 55 20 1903 Jo Faulkner FS 46:56 Northampton RR
429 372 49 1238 David Blackburn M45 46:58 Northampton RR
590 98 23 2021 A E Crook F35 51:01 Northampton RR
629 113 15 2204 J Horne F45 52:12 Northampton RR
71 69 42 195 David Rayfield MS 37:42 Northants Police
6 6 4 202 Nathan Holmes MS 33:03 Northbrook AC
14 14 10 300 Ian Burgoyne MS 34:08 Northbrook AC
25 25 1 1503 Paul Kelly M55 35:09 Northbrook AC
349 308 63 924 Dennis Carey M40 45:13 Northbrook AC
351 310 24 1438 C J Jones M50 45:14 Northbrook AC
644 527 11 1473 A T French M60 52:33 Northbrook AC
17 17 13 243 N T Payne MS 34:40 Nuneaton Harriers
215 201 16 1445 Stuart Rose M50 42:16 Nuneaton Harriers
228 210 43 943 Fred Heath M40 42:35 Nuneaton Harriers
255 24 7 2186 Janet Williams F40 43:15 Orion Harriers
182 171 9 1494 Keith Fallows M50 41:25 OWLS
51 51 33 39 Steve Marshall MS 36:58 Oxford University Cross Country Club
100 96 54 147 Jamie Darling MS 39:00 Oxford University Cross Country Club
304 36 13 1857 Helen Wright FS 44:16 Oxford University Cross Country Club
90 87 10 1217 Gary Mort M45 38:29 Oxford University Press
413 359 176 227 Ian  Heptonstall MS 46:37 Oxford University Press
469 65 24 1875 Jasmin Nairn FS 48:01 Oxford University Press
479 411 202 228 Gareth Riddiford MS 48:17 Oxford University Press
487 416 204 186 Nick Shearing MS 48:25 Oxford University Press
557 465 89 812 Andrew Younger M40 50:06 Oxford University Press
567 474 67 1216 Tony O'Keefe M45 50:27 Oxford University Press
777 605 5 1502 John Spooner M65 59:33 Oxford University Press
616 505 97 850 Michael Stevenson M40 51:45 Peel RR
99 4 1 1822 Melissa Neal FS 38:56 Peterborough AC
476 408 80 829 Ashley Mason M40 48:14 Playtime Productions Tri Team
70 68 41 156 Chris Bedford MS 37:41 Radley College
433 375 50 1211 Martin Lawrence M45 47:03 Realrunner.com
595 493 237 109 Andy Ramsden MS 51:13 Realrunner.com
822 619 60 1479 K Bedford M50 67:25 Realrunner.com
683 555 78 1188 Norman King M45 53:58 Riverside Runners
317 279 14 1448 Peter Ratcliffe M55 44:34 Road Runners Club
384 334 68 810 Dave Skinner M40 45:52 Road Runners Club
438 379 74 834 Paul Brooks M40 47:19 Road Runners Club
587 97 16 2158 Janette Skinnner F40 50:52 Road Runners Club
826 621 120 945 Philip Stevens M40 69:11 Road Runners Club
19 19 3 842 Stephen Gale M40 34:49 Roadhoggs AC
36 36 25 283 Thomas Cleary MS 35:59 Royal Naval AC
426 370 48 1206 Christopher Menlove-Platt M45 46:53 Royal Naval AC
4 4 1 871 Brian Summers M40 33:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 11 328 Hywel Davies MS 34:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
18 18 14 231 Guy Petersen MS 34:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
27 27 18 218 Brendan Moen MS 35:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
72 70 7 1179 T Randell M45 37:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
77 74 17 804 Dave James M40 38:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
88 85 48 25 Simon Hull MS 38:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
107 103 13 1174 D P McArdle M45 39:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
143 134 21 1234 P Burrows M45 40:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
144 135 22 1227 K M Fiddament-Harris M45 40:14 Rugby & Northampton AC
154 144 24 1187 B Malin M45 40:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
227 209 9 1470 Martin Woolley M55 42:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
242 222 113 6 Steven Crouch MS 42:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
246 225 45 853 S J Willis M40 43:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
257 232 31 1199 D Fearn M45 43:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
265 27 2 2223 Annette Carlin F45 43:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
292 261 2 1515 Maurice West M60 43:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
336 296 146 246 M R Gwynne MS 44:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
347 306 42 1156 Neil Martin M45 45:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
358 41 16 1873 J Paine FS 45:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
402 350 170 97 Sean Conway MS 46:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
409 52 15 2029 J Seward F35 46:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
422 367 32 1514 M McNulty M50 46:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
425 369 47 1203 David Bunker M45 46:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
474 66 2 2175 J Partridge F50 48:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
518 77 32 1860 Sarah Fuller FS 49:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
519 78 9 2160 Janet Frost F45 49:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
591 99 12 2179 S Powell-Bevan F45 51:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
605 104 17 2234 P Garner F40 51:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
638 523 102 823 Andy Cottrell M40 52:20 Rugby & Northampton AC
641 114 19 2196 L Willis F40 52:27 Rugby & Northampton AC
645 116 1 2221 S Taylor F60 52:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
651 117 48 1850 Claire Ankers FS 52:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
686 558 30 1469 M R Jones M55 54:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
732 582 110 896 Bernard Norton M40 56:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
750 156 34 2011 Shirley Carroll F35 57:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
779 172 4 2217 Pat Francis F60 59:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
816 196 5 2199 Gay Tresler F50 65:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
207 194 98 162 Nick Buckby MS 41:59 Rutland RC
502 426 22 1454 Paul Rogerson M55 48:46 Rutland RC
543 88 14 2233 Karen Timothy F40 49:41 Saracens RC
802 186 71 1852 Joanna Bray FS 62:18 Silson Joggers AC
630 515 26 1471 Peter Brown M55 52:13 Spa Striders
586 488 93 863 Sandy Moffat M40 50:49 Spectrum Striders
824 203 36 2187 Rosie Moffat F40 68:06 Spectrum Striders
30 30 1 1458 David McLean M50 35:31 Sphinx AC
65 64 1 1456 Graham Patton M60 37:30 Sphinx AC
117 111 5 1531 Steve Colbourne M50 39:29 Sphinx AC
123 116 17 1232 Ben Ormerod M45 39:42 Sphinx AC
286 255 129 358 Andy Norton MS 43:52 Sphinx AC
648 530 249 28 Jason Jones MS 52:43 St Albans Striders
46 46 31 339 Paul Massingham MS 36:28 Stamford Striders
187 176 11 1528 Jeff Dowsett M50 41:28 Stopsley Striders
738 585 112 805 Tony Green M40 56:54 Stopsley Striders
503 427 82 919 David Moss M40 48:47 Stourbridge RC
47 47 6 862 Chris Starmer M40 36:46 Stowmarket Striders
110 5 2 1882 Tamara Jordan FS 39:18 Stowmarket Striders
744 588 36 1441 John Butler M55 57:22 Stratford upon Avon
808 190 34 2169 Jane Mason F40 64:16 Stratford upon Avon
131 124 66 92 Mike Sas MS 39:50 Swindon Harriers
98 95 53 111 M Waplington MS 38:51 Tamworth
321 281 139 296 Jez Thomas MS 44:38 Team MK
412 358 46 1247 Peter Spinelli M45 46:36 Team MK
197 185 38 825 Nick Mitchell M40 41:42 Team Volkswagen
504 428 57 1175 S W Freshwater M45 48:49 Team Volkswagen
415 361 178 363 Granville Williams MS 46:38 Thames Valley Police
416 362 179 362 Rob Shane MS 46:39 Thames Valley Police
712 574 79 1225 D Flemington M45 55:24 Thornbury RC
1 1 1 295 Nigel Stirk MS 31:53 Tipton Harriers
41 41 2 1499 Mick Strange M50 36:15 Tipton Harriers
238 219 111 192 Sandeep Mazumder MS 42:46 Trent Park
8 8 1 1189 Paul Gregory M45 33:21 Vale of Aylesbury
176 165 88 233 Andrew Harper MS 41:15 Vegetarian C & AC
208 195 15 1404 Ade Gibbon M50 42:00 Vegetarian C & AC
553 461 65 1186 Bob Simpson M45 49:56 Vegetarian C & AC
21 21 16 267 Gwyn Bellamy MS 34:55 Warwick University
32 32 22 270 Graham Robinson MS 35:48 Warwick University
118 112 59 259 Mark Fallowfield-Smith MS 39:30 Warwick University
121 7 3 1897 Jenny Gray FS 39:37 Warwick University
145 136 74 271 Mark Cummings MS 40:16 Warwick University
175 164 87 269 Matthew Sperrin MS 41:14 Warwick University
209 196 99 268 Michael Oxley MS 42:03 Warwick University
252 229 117 260 Andrew Bellhouse MS 43:11 Warwick University
278 30 2 1899 Kerry Viner F20 43:42 Warwick University
310 38 14 1898 Rosalind Lee FS 44:21 Warwick University
825 620 13 266 Amit Sood M20 68:45 Warwick University
435 377 51 1207 Greg Neal M45 47:05 Watford Harriers
141 132 27 832 Tim Woolridge M40 40:06 Watford Joggers
337 297 147 229 Phil Arnold MS 44:57 Watford Joggers
31 31 21 2 Stuart Nelson MS 35:43 Wellingborough & District AC
53 53 35 161 J M Kemp MS 37:02 Wellingborough & District AC
130 123 65 242 Paul Furness MS 39:49 Wellingborough & District AC
220 204 104 324 Tim Ellwood MS 42:26 Wellingborough & District AC
240 221 112 359 Guy Travers MS 42:48 Wellingborough & District AC
261 236 33 1235 Wilson Patterson M45 43:21 Wellingborough & District AC
263 26 9 1823 Sarah Geddes FS 43:24 Wellingborough & District AC
313 275 137 158 C A  Hawthorn MS 44:31 Wellingborough & District AC
356 315 17 1511 Graham Bayes M55 45:18 Wellingborough & District AC
380 332 67 323 Tim Walsh M40 45:47 Wellingborough & District AC
465 401 196 326 Stuart Humphrey MS 47:59 Wellingborough & District AC
527 83 10 2227 Julia Cooke-Simmons F45 49:16 Wellingborough & District AC
529 84 37 1854 Jeanette Evans FS 49:19 Wellingborough & District AC
703 569 267 285 Ian McDonald MS 54:49 Wellingborough & District AC
704 133 20 2225 Jacqueline Dimmock F45 54:49 Wellingborough & District AC
756 594 114 836 Michael Earley M40 58:18 Wellingborough & District AC
780 173 64 1902 Lydia Williams FS 59:44 Wellingborough & District AC
783 175 41 2048 Lisa Thompson F35 59:47 Wellingborough & District AC
790 608 282 240 Stuart Harwood MS 60:10 Wellingborough & District AC
817 197 6 2224 Jane Bayes F50 65:07 Wellingborough & District AC
268 241 47 892 K W Woodcock M40 43:31 Werrington Joggers
29 29 20 275 Michael Baillie MS 35:27 Witney RR
60 59 11 932 Lazloe Boden M40 37:22 Witney RR
105 101 23 913 Paul Bowden M40 39:07 Witney RR
109 105 24 930 P Ainslie M40 39:16 Witney RR
114 109 58 142 Francis Tracey MS 39:27 Witney RR
116 6 2 2174 Nicola Gomm F40 39:28 Witney RR
150 10 3 2191 Sally Pitts F40 40:29 Witney RR
158 147 77 82 Nick Dalton MS 40:45 Witney RR
164 153 81 88 Roger Sandell MS 40:51 Witney RR
382 333 27 1493 John McCormac M50 45:49 Witney RR
627 112 47 1890 Helen Gibbons FS 52:11 Witney RR
115 110 16 1169 Richard Dunbanin M45 39:28 Woodstock Harriers
166 155 83 46 Anthony Maddison MS 40:53 Woodstock Harriers
262 237 121 247 Jamie O'Shea MS 43:23 Woodstock Harriers
359 317 44 1223 John Christopher M45 45:24 Woodstock Harriers
35 35 24 174 Craig Mattocks MS 35:59 Wootton RR
108 104 14 1191 Allan Harrison M45 39:14 Wootton RR
129 122 25 864 Clive Steffen M40 39:49 Wootton RR
134 126 26 923 S Wroblewski M40 39:56 Wootton RR
153 143 30 808 Mark Exley M40 40:36 Wootton RR
169 158 6 1475 Graham Laurie M50 40:57 Wootton RR
190 179 92 127 G J Hollowell MS 41:31 Wootton RR
202 190 40 879 Rob Burgess M40 41:52 Wootton RR
234 215 110 317 Mark Slater MS 42:39 Wootton RR
235 216 8 139 Chris Lazenby M20 42:41 Wootton RR
236 217 29 1239 Andrey Starcevic M45 42:43 Wootton RR
309 272 55 852 Michael Palmer M40 44:20 Wootton RR
316 278 57 931 P R Warden M40 44:33 Wootton RR
322 282 22 1495 Bobby Holdine M50 44:38 Wootton RR
344 303 62 938 M T Dowdy M40 45:04 Wootton RR
345 304 150 172 Will Galloway-Grant MS 45:07 Wootton RR
393 342 20 1437 R K Barton M55 46:13 Wootton RR
439 380 33 1506 Stuart Pinney M50 47:20 Wootton RR
440 381 186 276 Paul Matthews MS 47:20 Wootton RR
468 402 35 1426 M J Wood M50 48:00 Wootton RR
513 76 19 2033 Annette Burgess F35 48:56 Wootton RR
517 439 214 110 Andrew Norton MS 49:00 Wootton RR
531 85 38 1907 Kim Haylock FS 49:24 Wootton RR
533 446 216 7 Chris Wood MS 49:27 Wootton RR
538 86 20 2030 Diane Rogers F35 49:36 Wootton RR
570 92 40 1906 Joanne Hayward FS 50:32 Wootton RR
577 482 68 1237 S J Marsh M45 50:40 Wootton RR
612 108 25 2009 Kate Ferrison F35 51:38 Wootton RR
673 549 257 206 Ronnie Ambrose MS 53:24 Wootton RR
692 127 21 2228 S J Warden F40 54:17 Wootton RR
699 130 19 2201 V Dunse F45 54:38 Wootton RR
733 149 32 2036 L J Griggs F35 56:38 Wootton RR
230 212 108 255 John Fry MS 42:36 Worcester Joggers
259 234 46 920 Nigel Pritchett M40 43:20 Worcester Joggers
424 54 16 2044 Tori Thompson F35 46:47 Worcester Joggers
443 59 23 1915 Lisa Gregory FS 47:26 Worcester Joggers
546 89 39 1896 Victoria Hasler FS 49:44 Worcester Joggers
79 76 8 1194 Andrew Short M45 38:05 Worcester Triathlon Club
451 390 191 336 Andrew Burgess MS 47:38 Yaxley R&J
639 524 74 1228 Gary Thurgood M45 52:23 Yaxley R&J
717 138 28 2057 Jane Combrink F35 55:40 Yaxley R&J
735 583 35 1527 Colin Berridge M55 56:40 Yaxley R&J