Silverstone 10k - 4 May 2004 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 295 Nigel Stirk MS 31:53 Tipton Harriers
2 2 2 184 Rob Palmer MS 32:40 Luton AC
3 3 3 264 Gary Harris MS 32:53 Headington RR
4 4 1 871 Brian Summers M40 33:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
5 5 2 883 David Browne M40 33:02 London Heathside AC
6 6 4 202 Nathan Holmes MS 33:03 Northbrook AC
7 7 5 263 Job King MS 33:06 Coventry University
8 8 1 1189 Paul Gregory M45 33:21 Vale of Aylesbury
9 9 6 67 Russell Forsbank MS 33:24 Cheltenham Harriers
10 10 7 224 M Almond MS 33:30 Coventry Godiva Harriers
11 11 8 325 Didier Oesch MS 33:41 Milton Keynes AC
12 12 9 212 Neal Humphreys MS 33:42 Corby AC
13 13 2 1205 Garry Payne M45 33:57 George Eliot Striders
14 14 10 300 Ian Burgoyne MS 34:08 Northbrook AC
15 15 11 328 Hywel Davies MS 34:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
16 16 12 329 John Stather MS 34:26 Coventry Triathletes
17 17 13 243 N T Payne MS 34:40 Nuneaton Harriers
18 18 14 231 Guy Petersen MS 34:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
19 19 3 842 Stephen Gale M40 34:49 Roadhoggs AC
20 20 15 29 Ian  Pheasey MS 34:52 Milton Keynes AC
21 21 16 267 Gwyn Bellamy MS 34:55 Warwick University
22 22 4 868 K Willett M40 35:01 Bedford Harriers
23 23 3 1185 Phil Jones M45 35:06 Milton Keynes AC
24 24 17 272 David Gavaghan MS 35:07 Headington RR
25 25 1 1503 Paul Kelly M55 35:09 Northbrook AC
26 26 5 865 Simon Riley M40 35:10 Leamington C & AC
27 27 18 218 Brendan Moen MS 35:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
28 28 19 344 Nick Hazelwood MS 35:17 Halesowen AC
29 29 20 275 Michael Baillie MS 35:27 Witney RR
30 30 1 1458 David McLean M50 35:31 Sphinx AC
31 31 21 2 Stuart Nelson MS 35:43 Wellingborough & District AC
32 32 22 270 Graham Robinson MS 35:48 Warwick University
33 33 4 1224 S C Sheard M45 35:52 Aldershot, Farnham & District
34 34 23 194 Michael Moore MS 35:57 Leamington C & AC
35 35 24 174 Craig Mattocks MS 35:59 Wootton RR
36 36 25 283 Thomas Cleary MS 35:59 Royal Naval AC
37 37 26 251 Simon Pritchard MS 36:04 Banbury Harriers
38 38 5 1230 John Griffiths M45 36:06 Headington RR
39 39 27 303 David Glossy MS 36:10 Unattached
40 40 28 294 Andrew McLeod MS 36:13 Newbury AC
41 41 2 1499 Mick Strange M50 36:15 Tipton Harriers
42 42 1 249 Paul Wright M20 36:17 Milton Keynes AC
43 43 2 250 Kyle Bennett M20 36:21 Milton Keynes AC
44 44 29 248 Barry Cooke MS 36:23 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
45 45 30 350 Andrew Inchley MS 36:25 Leighton Buzzard AC
46 46 31 339 Paul Massingham MS 36:28 Stamford Striders
47 47 6 862 Chris Starmer M40 36:46 Stowmarket Striders
48 48 7 882 Martin Slevin M40 36:52 Unattached
49 49 8 926 Ian Keyte M40 36:55 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
50 50 32 262 Bazile Hubert MS 36:58 Coventry University
51 51 33 39 Steve Marshall MS 36:58 Oxford University Cross Country Club
52 52 34 338 Andy Bierton MS 37:01 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
53 53 35 161 J M Kemp MS 37:02 Wellingborough & District AC
54 1 1 2008 Allison Hirst F35 37:03 Headington RR
55 54 3 182 Robby Taylor M20 37:04 Milton Keynes AC
56 55 4 9 Chris Green M20 37:06 Luton AC
57 56 9 858 Ian Meadowcroft M40 37:09 Headington RR
58 57 36 286 David Abraham MS 37:15 Milton Keynes AC
59 58 10 900 Steve Copeland M40 37:16 Huncote Harriers
60 59 11 932 Lazloe Boden M40 37:22 Witney RR
61 60 37 252 Martin Gore MS 37:23 Harborough AC
62 61 6 1226 Paul Wilkerson M45 37:24 Bedford & County AC
63 62 38 232 Wlodziu Kula-Przezwanski MS 37:25 Huncote Harriers
64 63 12 845 Ian Apperley M40 37:27 Barrow Runners
65 64 1 1456 Graham Patton M60 37:30 Sphinx AC
66 65 13 944 Lido Medori M40 37:34 Milton Keynes AC
67 66 39 45 Chris Boderick MS 37:37 Hinckley AC
68 67 40 288 S Newbury MS 37:38 Bedford Harriers
69 2 2 2043 Nicki Nealon F35 37:39 Huncote Harriers
70 68 41 156 Chris Bedford MS 37:41 Radley College
71 69 42 195 David Rayfield MS 37:42 Northants Police
72 70 7 1179 T Randell M45 37:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
73 71 14 807 Rob  Edwards M40 37:46 Bourton RR
74 3 1 2226 Jenny Gray F40 37:48 Luton AC
75 72 15 925 Gavin Bird M40 37:50 Headington RR
76 73 16 875 Gareth Roberts M40 37:59 Unattached
77 74 17 804 Dave James M40 38:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
78 75 43 167 Greg Roach MS 38:03 Unattached
79 76 8 1194 Andrew Short M45 38:05 Worcester Triathlon Club
80 77 9 1172 Chris Ward M45 38:08 Unattached
81 78 3 1507 Richard Elliott M50 38:10 Kenilworth Runners
82 79 44 215 Andrew Palombella MS 38:12 Unattached
83 80 45 163 Mark Watson MS 38:16 Unattached
84 81 18 877 Paul Mottram M40 38:17 Harborough AC
85 82 19 928 Malcolm Down M40 38:19 Milton Keynes AC
86 83 46 289 Bernd Pichler MS 38:23 Unattached
87 84 47 298 D Burton MS 38:25 Headington RR
88 85 48 25 Simon Hull MS 38:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
89 86 49 278 John Rees MS 38:28 Barrow Runners
90 87 10 1217 Gary Mort M45 38:29 Oxford University Press
91 88 50 20 Gordon Marshall MS 38:29 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
92 89 51 333 Steve Haycock MS 38:31 Milton Keynes AC
93 90 20 886 Les Turton M40 38:33 Milton Keynes AC
94 91 11 1213 Stewart Fraser M45 38:35 Milton Keynes AC
95 92 21 890 A Ball M40 38:43 Huncote Harriers
96 93 52 352 Russ McFarlane MS 38:49 Fife AC
97 94 2 1461 Bob Statham M55 38:50 Coventry Godiva Harriers
98 95 53 111 M Waplington MS 38:51 Tamworth
99 4 1 1822 Melissa Neal FS 38:56 Peterborough AC
100 96 54 147 Jamie Darling MS 39:00 Oxford University Cross Country Club
101 97 22 866 M R Hicks M40 39:01 Corby AC
102 98 3 1530 Paul Allen M55 39:03 Halesowen AC
103 99 55 306 Darren Smith MS 39:04 Unattached
104 100 12 1214 Philip Coy M45 39:06 Banbury Harriers
105 101 23 913 Paul Bowden M40 39:07 Witney RR
106 102 56 334 Tom Inchley MS 39:12 Leighton Buzzard AC
107 103 13 1174 D P McArdle M45 39:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
108 104 14 1191 Allan Harrison M45 39:14 Wootton RR
109 105 24 930 P Ainslie M40 39:16 Witney RR
110 5 2 1882 Tamara Jordan FS 39:18 Stowmarket Striders
111 106 57 178 D P Haseldine MS 39:22 Leighton Buzzard AC
112 107 15 1215 Mark Chaplin M45 39:23 Cambridge & Coleridge AC
113 108 4 1429 John King M50 39:26 Unattached
114 109 58 142 Francis Tracey MS 39:27 Witney RR
115 110 16 1169 Richard Dunbanin M45 39:28 Woodstock Harriers
116 6 2 2174 Nicola Gomm F40 39:28 Witney RR
117 111 5 1531 Steve Colbourne M50 39:29 Sphinx AC
118 112 59 259 Mark Fallowfield-Smith MS 39:30 Warwick University
119 113 60 157 Richard Malin MS 39:34 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
120 114 61 18 Charles Howard MS 39:35 Unattached
121 7 3 1897 Jenny Gray FS 39:37 Warwick University
122 115 62 83 Martin Farr MS 39:41 Unattached
123 116 17 1232 Ben Ormerod M45 39:42 Sphinx AC
124 117 63 50 Mervyn Evans MS 39:44 Unattached
125 118 18 1177 Sam Wuermli M45 39:45 High Wycombe Hash House Harriers
126 119 19 1219 Steven Chalk M45 39:45 Biggleswade AC
127 120 64 49 J Alex Perrin MS 39:46 Unattached
128 121 20 1231 Neil Lovesey M45 39:47 Bedford Harriers
129 122 25 864 Clive Steffen M40 39:49 Wootton RR
130 123 65 242 Paul Furness MS 39:49 Wellingborough & District AC
131 124 66 92 Mike Sas MS 39:50 Swindon Harriers
132 8 3 2053 Sally Baker F35 39:52 Grange Farm Trotters
133 125 67 77 Damien Pitts MS 39:55 Biggleswade AC
134 126 26 923 S Wroblewski M40 39:56 Wootton RR
135 127 68 226 Rob Miller MS 39:57 Bedford Harriers
136 128 69 125 P M Galpin MS 40:00 Leamington C & AC
137 129 70 166 Zac Hollis MS 40:03 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
138 130 71 144 Richard Morgetroyd MS 40:03 Unattached
139 131 72 241 K Giddings MS 40:05 Charnwood AC
140 9 4 1848 Lianne King FS 62:18 Unattached
141 132 27 832 Tim Woolridge M40 40:06 Watford Joggers
142 133 73 282 Chris Mahon MS 40:11 Milton Keynes AC
143 134 21 1234 P Burrows M45 40:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
144 135 22 1227 K M Fiddament-Harris M45 40:14 Rugby & Northampton AC
145 136 74 271 Mark Cummings MS 40:16 Warwick University
146 137 75 159 Andi Hucker MS 40:18 Alchester
147 138 28 889 Rod Haddrell M40 40:26 Banbury Harriers
148 139 5 223 Christian Reinecke M20 40:27 Unattached
149 140 29 872 Steve Crow M40 40:27 Unattached
150 10 3 2191 Sally Pitts F40 40:29 Witney RR
151 141 23 1241 Colin Rimmer M45 40:30 Huncote Harriers
152 142 76 185 Andrew Holbrook MS 40:35 Bristol AC
153 143 30 808 Mark Exley M40 40:36 Wootton RR
154 144 24 1187 B Malin M45 40:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
155 145 31 911 Paul Broadbent M40 40:43 Unattached
156 146 4 1496 Michael Worthington M55 40:44 Headington RR
157 11 5 1901 Kelly Monk FS 40:44 Unattached
158 147 77 82 Nick Dalton MS 40:45 Witney RR
159 148 32 887 Neil Gregory M40 40:46 Biggleswade AC
160 149 33 894 David Simpson M40 40:48 Harborough AC
161 150 78 235 Andrew Moore MS 40:48 Bedford Harriers
162 151 79 175 Andrew Whiteside MS 40:50 Milton Keynes AC
163 152 80 337 Simon Worboys MS 40:50 Unattached
164 153 81 88 Roger Sandell MS 40:51 Witney RR
165 154 82 290 David Brewer MS 40:51 Unattached
166 155 83 46 Anthony Maddison MS 40:53 Woodstock Harriers
167 156 84 304 Graham Hall MS 40:55 Unattached
168 157 85 13 John Dingle MS 40:56 Headington RR
169 158 6 1475 Graham Laurie M50 40:57 Wootton RR
170 159 25 1162 Graham Short M45 41:02 Bedford Harriers
171 160 86 253 Mark Neale MS 41:03 Unattached
172 161 26 1163 Alastair Wright M45 41:04 Gala Harriers
173 162 7 1402 David Ponting M50 41:06 Unattached
174 163 8 1516 K J Connolly M50 41:13 Milton Keynes AC
175 164 87 269 Matthew Sperrin MS 41:14 Warwick University
176 165 88 233 Andrew Harper MS 41:15 Vegetarian C & AC
177 166 34 821 Mark Hirst M40 41:19 Headington RR
178 167 27 1196 P Smart M45 41:20 Human Energy
179 168 35 922 Henry Downes M40 41:22 Bedford Harriers
180 169 5 1492 Chris Proud M55 41:23 Bedford Harriers
181 170 89 116 Andy Croft MS 41:24 Unattached
182 171 9 1494 Keith Fallows M50 41:25 OWLS
183 172 90 279 Peter Dennett MS 41:25 Unattached
184 173 10 1434 Peter Maddison M50 41:26 Crowborough Runners
185 174 36 856 Tony Barnes M40 41:27 Bedford Harriers
186 175 91 225 M P Tonsey MS 41:27 Huncote Harriers
187 176 11 1528 Jeff Dowsett M50 41:28 Stopsley Striders
188 177 6 1464 Keith Cook M55 41:29 Milton Keynes AC
189 178 37 934 John O'Sullivan M40 41:29 Huncote Harriers
190 179 92 127 G J Hollowell MS 41:31 Wootton RR
191 180 93 335 Ricky Butler MS 41:33 Unattached
192 181 12 1517 M Russell M50 41:34 Bedford & County AC
193 12 4 2197 Susie Tawney F40 41:35 Leamington C & AC
194 182 94 123 Graham Cripps MS 41:36 Kidlington RC
195 183 13 1529 P Mason M50 41:38 Milton Keynes AC
196 184 95 107 Philip Dakin MS 41:39 Bournville Harriers
197 185 38 825 Nick Mitchell M40 41:42 Team Volkswagen
198 186 96 197 Mark Howard MS 41:44 Unattached
199 187 39 921 John Offord M40 41:46 Unattached
200 188 7 1431 Keith  Moreman M55 41:47 Daventry RR
201 189 14 1428 John Gillespie M50 41:49 Milton Keynes AC
202 190 40 879 Rob Burgess M40 41:52 Wootton RR
203 13 6 1879 Renee Heath FS 41:54 Charnwood AC
204 191 6 346 Daniel Allen M20 41:54 Halesowen AC
205 192 97 54 Adam Murphy MS 41:55 Unattached
206 193 8 1484 Brian Webb M55 41:56 Bedford & County AC
207 194 98 162 Nick Buckby MS 41:59 Rutland RC
208 195 15 1404 Ade Gibbon M50 42:00 Vegetarian C & AC
209 196 99 268 Michael Oxley MS 42:03 Warwick University
210 197 7 152 Jake Tomlinson M20 42:04 Unattached
211 198 100 351 C C Petrie MS 42:06 Dallington
212 14 1 1805 Katie O'Byrne F20 42:07 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
213 199 101 236 Mike Jones MS 42:14 Unattached
214 200 102 277 Tim Rayden MS 42:14 Unattached
215 201 16 1445 Stuart Rose M50 42:16 Nuneaton Harriers
216 15 7 1911 Julie Cox FS 42:18 Unattached
217 202 28 1168 Andrew Hudson M45 42:19 London Heathside AC
218 203 103 119 Richard Carter MS 42:20 Unattached
219 16 4 2031 S A Cartwright F35 42:20 Unattached
220 204 104 324 Tim Ellwood MS 42:26 Wellingborough & District AC
221 205 41 857 Stephen Hopkins M40 42:27 Bournville Harriers
222 206 42 827 M Grinham M40 42:28 Unattached
223 17 8 1889 Myshola Kirkham FS 42:28 Coventry Godiva Harriers
224 207 105 204 Joe Steele MS 42:29 Unattached
225 18 5 2055 Lydia Davis F35 42:31 Corby AC
226 208 106 287 Simon Pearson MS 42:32 Aldridge RC
227 209 9 1470 Martin Woolley M55 42:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
228 210 43 943 Fred Heath M40 42:35 Nuneaton Harriers
229 211 107 309 Matthew Campbell MS 42:35 Unattached
230 212 108 255 John Fry MS 42:36 Worcester Joggers
231 213 17 1409 Antony Moore M50 42:36 Headington RR
232 19 5 2232 Veronica Singleton F40 42:37 Bedford Harriers
233 214 109 143 Peter Humphries MS 42:38 Cherwell Runners
234 215 110 317 Mark Slater MS 42:39 Wootton RR
235 216 8 139 Chris Lazenby M20 42:41 Wootton RR
236 217 29 1239 Andrey Starcevic M45 42:43 Wootton RR
237 218 44 940 Ian Smith M40 42:44 Headington RR
238 219 111 192 Sandeep Mazumder MS 42:46 Trent Park
239 220 30 1209 Martin Foster M45 42:46 Bournville Harriers
240 221 112 359 Guy Travers MS 42:48 Wellingborough & District AC
241 20 6 2045 Kathryn Welland F35 42:53 Coventry Godiva Harriers
242 222 113 6 Steven Crouch MS 42:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
243 21 1 2202 Anick Valapinee F45 43:00 Milton Keynes AC
244 223 114 131 Andy Calton MS 43:01 Unattached
245 224 10 1446 Nigel Bush M55 43:02 Biggleswade AC
246 225 45 853 S J Willis M40 43:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
247 226 115 354 D Hall MS 43:05 Abbey National
248 22 6 2156 Rowena Bales F40 43:06 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
249 227 18 1432 Christopher Clarke M50 43:08 Biggleswade AC
250 228 116 199 Simon Culley MS 43:09 Unattached
251 23 7 2027 Jeanette Malin F35 43:10 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
252 229 117 260 Andrew Bellhouse MS 43:11 Warwick University
253 230 118 360 J S Clarke MS 43:12 Milton Keynes AC
254 231 119 169 Paul  Davies MS 43:14 Unattached
255 24 7 2186 Janet Williams F40 43:15 Orion Harriers
256 25 8 2040 Julie Dalzell F35 43:16 Milton Keynes AC
257 232 31 1199 D Fearn M45 43:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
258 233 32 1245 Keith Hale M45 43:19 Unattached
259 234 46 920 Nigel Pritchett M40 43:20 Worcester Joggers
260 235 120 213 Richard Wakefield MS 43:20 Nissan Euro Runners
261 236 33 1235 Wilson Patterson M45 43:21 Wellingborough & District AC
262 237 121 247 Jamie O'Shea MS 43:23 Woodstock Harriers
263 26 9 1823 Sarah Geddes FS 43:24 Wellingborough & District AC
264 238 122 254 Alec Goodyear MS 43:24 Kidlington RC
265 27 2 2223 Annette Carlin F45 43:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
266 239 123 180 Kenneth Stevely MS 43:28 Unattached
267 240 34 1161 Phil Marshall M45 43:29 Unattached
268 241 47 892 K W Woodcock M40 43:31 Werrington Joggers
269 28 9 2060 Cathy Rogers F35 43:32 Bedford Harriers
270 242 11 1468 Richard Inchley M55 43:34 Leighton Buzzard AC
271 243 48 906 David Kirby M40 43:34 Huncote Harriers
272 29 10 1904 Jo Choulerton FS 43:36 Headington RR
273 244 49 837 Gerald Johnson M40 43:37 Unattached
274 245 50 838 Alan Caine M40 43:38 Kidlington RC
275 246 124 78 Darren Smith MS 43:39 Unattached
276 247 125 301 Kevin Appannah MS 43:39 Hounslow AC
277 248 51 860 Dave Moisley M40 43:42 Newbury AC
278 30 2 1899 Kerry Viner F20 43:42 Warwick University
279 249 126 293 David Kelly MS 43:45 Nissan Euro Runners
280 250 12 1415 John Stratford M55 43:48 Metros
281 31 3 2165 Judy Appleby F45 43:48 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
282 251 127 124 Scott Partridge MS 43:49 Bournville Harriers
283 252 52 878 David Throssell M40 43:49 Leighton Fun Runners
284 253 128 75 Andy Dixon MS 43:50 Unattached
285 254 53 847 David Mead M40 43:50 Milton Keynes AC
286 255 129 358 Andy Norton MS 43:52 Sphinx AC
287 256 130 222 Kevin Hennessy MS 43:53 Unattached
288 257 131 196 P A Goodyear MS 43:54 Unattached
289 258 35 1242 Ian Ward M45 43:55 Alvis RC
290 259 36 1236 Nick Doldon M45 43:56 Unattached
291 260 37 1178 Bill Boulton M45 43:56 Unattached
292 261 2 1515 Maurice West M60 43:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
293 262 132 217 C Davis MS 43:58 Unattached
294 32 8 2151 Henrietta Streicher F40 43:58 Harborough AC
295 263 3 1509 Brian Daniells M60 44:05 Milton Keynes AC
296 264 133 66 Stuart Beard MS 44:06 Harborough AC
297 265 134 120 Tim Gordon MS 44:09 Unattached
298 266 54 873 David Herincx M40 44:09 Bedford Harriers
299 267 135 1870 Fu Cheung MS 44:10 Unattached
300 268 136 71 Andrew Clawson MS 44:11 Kettering Town Harriers
301 33 11 1885 Jenny Cox FS 44:12 Unattached
302 34 12 1839 Anthea Insular FS 44:14 Bournville Harriers
303 35 10 2037 T L Haseldine F35 44:15 Leighton Buzzard AC
304 36 13 1857 Helen Wright FS 44:16 Oxford University Cross Country Club
305 269 19 1424 Keith  Dakin M50 44:16 Unattached
306 270 38 915 Jim Danks M45 44:17 Leighton Buzzard AC
307 37 11 2028 Jayne Parsons F35 44:19 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
308 271 13 1498 Phil Bevis M55 44:19 Banbury Harriers
309 272 55 852 Michael Palmer M40 44:20 Wootton RR
310 38 14 1898 Rosalind Lee FS 44:21 Warwick University
311 273 20 1442 David Coates M50 44:27 Cherwell Runners
312 274 56 844 Ian Thompson M40 44:29 Unattached
313 275 137 158 C A  Hawthorn MS 44:31 Wellingborough & District AC
314 276 21 1412 Wiz Bunce M50 44:32 Kidlington RC
315 277 138 274 Chris Williams MS 44:33 Bedford Harriers
316 278 57 931 P R Warden M40 44:33 Wootton RR
317 279 14 1448 Peter Ratcliffe M55 44:34 Road Runners Club
318 39 15 1881 Katie Wickert FS 44:35 Unattached
319 40 9 2219 Marie-Anne Fischer F40 44:36 Headington RR
320 280 58 899 Nick Nealon M40 44:37 Huncote Harriers
321 281 139 296 Jez Thomas MS 44:38 Team MK
322 282 22 1495 Bobby Holdine M50 44:38 Wootton RR
323 283 39 1244 Richard Heckford M45 44:39 Unattached
324 284 140 89 Miles Underwood MS 44:39 Magdalen College Boat Crew
325 285 59 905 Dean Chambers M40 44:40 Unattached
326 286 141 36 David Hallett MS 44:43 Unattached
327 287 40 1248 Kevan Russell M45 44:46 Unattached
328 288 4 1501 Mike Duggan M60 44:48 Alvis RC
329 289 23 1401 Nick Martin M50 44:50 Handy Cross Runners
330 290 142 257 Stewart Bailey MS 44:51 Unattached
331 291 143 315 J P Stone MS 44:51 Unattached
332 292 144 134 David Nixon MS 44:52 Unattached
333 293 145 258 Philip Brand MS 44:52 Unattached
334 294 15 1462 Dave Toseland M55 44:53 Unattached
335 295 41 1233 Richard Hardy M45 44:55 Luton AC
336 296 146 246 M R Gwynne MS 44:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
337 297 147 229 Phil Arnold MS 44:57 Watford Joggers
338 298 148 209 James Clarke MS 44:57 Unattached
339 299 60 893 K O'Hara M40 44:58 Unattached
340 300 149 122 Andrew Mitchell MS 44:59 Unattached
341 301 16 1521 Bob Thompson M55 44:59 Bedford & County AC
342 9999 Unknown runner ZZ 45:00 ????
343 302 61 935 Paul Freeston M40 45:04 Unattached
344 303 62 938 M T Dowdy M40 45:04 Wootton RR
345 304 150 172 Will Galloway-Grant MS 45:07 Wootton RR
346 305 151 4 James Dawson MS 45:08 Unattached
347 306 42 1156 Neil Martin M45 45:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
348 307 152 145 Garry Lancaster MS 45:10 Kidlington RC
349 308 63 924 Dennis Carey M40 45:13 Northbrook AC
350 309 153 281 S Clarke MS 45:13 Unattached
351 310 24 1438 C J Jones M50 45:14 Northbrook AC
352 311 64 901 P J Longhurst M40 45:16 Unattached
353 312 154 245 Simon Allen MS 45:17 Unattached
354 313 43 1201 Ivars Licietis M45 45:18 Milton Keynes AC
355 314 65 870 C Batchelor M40 45:18 Unattached
356 315 17 1511 Graham Bayes M55 45:18 Wellingborough & District AC
357 316 25 1512 Steve Smith M50 45:20 Unattached
358 41 16 1873 J Paine FS 45:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
359 317 44 1223 John Christopher M45 45:24 Woodstock Harriers
360 42 12 2049 Fiona Waddy F35 45:25 Unattached
361 318 155 319 Andrew Thompson MS 45:25 Unattached
362 319 156 17 Leigh  Hatfull MS 45:25 Unattached
363 320 45 1208 Leslie Paul M45 45:26 Milton Keynes AC
364 43 10 2208 Heather Alston F40 45:27 Bearbrook Joggers
365 44 4 2194 Diane Baldwin F45 45:29 Milton Keynes AC
366 321 157 331 Leigh Gorbould MS 45:29 Buckingham & Stowe RC
367 322 18 1500 Graham Walland M55 45:30 Unattached
368 323 5 1490 Peter Howard M60 45:32 Cambridge & Coleridge AC
369 324 158 188 Steve Ellis MS 45:34 Barrow Runners
370 45 17 1861 Andrea Search FS 45:35 Kidlington RC
371 325 19 1451 Michael Search M55 45:35 Kidlington RC
372 326 26 1420 Steve Poole M50 45:36 Metros
373 327 9 16 Luke Watkins M20 45:36 Unattached
374 328 159 361 Scott Alexander MS 45:37 Dartford Harriers
375 46 18 1862 Annelie Niklasson FS 45:38 Headington RR
376 47 11 2195 Gail Jones F40 45:41 Headington RR
377 329 160 173 David Everett MS 45:42 Unattached
378 330 66 880 John Critchfield M40 45:43 Hook Norton Harriers
379 331 161 176 David Busby MS 45:43 Unattached
380 332 67 323 Tim Walsh M40 45:47 Wellingborough & District AC
381 48 13 2046 Elaine Welsh F35 45:49 Headington RR
382 333 27 1493 John McCormac M50 45:49 Witney RR
383 49 14 2019 Diane Gill F35 45:50 Milton Keynes AC
384 334 68 810 Dave Skinner M40 45:52 Road Runners Club
385 335 6 1435 John Davenport M60 45:56 Unattached
386 336 28 1472 Bob Ferris M50 45:59 Unattached
387 337 162 164 Andrew Thompson MS 45:59 Unattached
388 338 163 33 Scott Powers MS 46:03 Centurions RC
389 339 164 94 Mark Lynock MS 46:04 Bournville Harriers
390 340 165 307 Rob Brown MS 46:08 Unattached
391 50 12 2189 Candida Jones F40 46:10 Headington RR
392 341 10 219 Phillip Woolford M20 46:12 Unattached
393 342 20 1437 R K Barton M55 46:13 Wootton RR
394 343 29 1510 Philip Sandall M50 46:13 Unattached
395 344 166 24 Matthew Rhind MS 46:14 Unattached
396 345 167 216 Gary Knight MS 46:14 Unattached
397 346 168 292 Martin Hales MS 46:15 Unattached
398 347 169 118 Peter Dodge MS 46:18 Unattached
399 348 69 933 Derek Lawler M40 46:19 Alvis RC
400 9999 Unknown runner ZZ 46:20 ????
401 349 30 1444 C W Goadsby M50 46:22 Daventry RR
402 350 170 97 Sean Conway MS 46:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
403 51 19 1888 Andrea Sommer FS 46:23 Huncote Harriers
404 351 70 942 Richard Deane M40 46:24 Unattached
405 352 171 256 Mark Hunt MS 46:25 Unattached
406 353 172 168 Jesper Ekelund MS 46:25 Unattached
407 354 173 314 John Bee MS 46:25 Unattached
408 355 174 200 David Lomax MS 46:29 Unattached
409 52 15 2029 J Seward F35 46:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
410 356 71 912 Michael Williams M40 46:33 Unattached
411 357 175 221 Tim Jordan MS 46:35 Unattached
412 358 46 1247 Peter Spinelli M45 46:36 Team MK
413 359 176 227 Ian  Heptonstall MS 46:37 Oxford University Press
414 360 177 349 Steve Coles MS 46:38 Unattached
415 361 178 363 Granville Williams MS 46:38 Thames Valley Police
416 362 179 362 Rob Shane MS 46:39 Thames Valley Police
417 363 72 841 Nigel Osbourne M40 46:40 Northampton RR
418 364 180 65 John Burden MS 46:41 Unattached
419 365 181 99 Brian Taylor MS 46:42 Unattached
420 366 31 1523 A W Darnell M50 46:45 Biggleswade AC
421 53 5 2236 Eizabeth Roche F45 46:45 Corby AC
422 367 32 1514 M McNulty M50 46:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
423 368 21 1481 Jim Miller M55 46:47 Milton Keynes AC
424 54 16 2044 Tori Thompson F35 46:47 Worcester Joggers
425 369 47 1203 David Bunker M45 46:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
426 370 48 1206 Christopher Menlove-Platt M45 46:53 Royal Naval AC
427 371 182 265 Nigel Trilk MS 46:55 Unattached
428 55 20 1903 Jo Faulkner FS 46:56 Northampton RR
429 372 49 1238 David Blackburn M45 46:58 Northampton RR
430 373 183 165 N L Stuckey MS 46:59 Unattached
431 374 73 828 Steve Sercombe M40 47:02 Harborough AC
432 56 17 2022 Sarah Paradine F35 47:03 Unattached
433 375 50 1211 Martin Lawrence M45 47:03 Realrunner.com
434 376 184 353 Stuart Bullard MS 47:04 Bedford Harriers
435 377 51 1207 Greg Neal M45 47:05 Watford Harriers
436 57 21 1866 Linda Lytollis FS 47:08 Unattached
437 378 185 137 Danny Bayliss MS 47:10 Unattached
438 379 74 834 Paul Brooks M40 47:19 Road Runners Club
439 380 33 1506 Stuart Pinney M50 47:20 Wootton RR
440 381 186 276 Paul Matthews MS 47:20 Wootton RR
441 382 187 297 Mark Pinner MS 47:22 Unattached
442 58 22 261 Henrion Clodie FS 47:25 Coventry University
443 59 23 1915 Lisa Gregory FS 47:26 Worcester Joggers
444 383 7 1519 D Stubbins M60 47:27 Bedford & County AC
445 384 188 105 Leigh  Underwood MS 47:28 Unattached
446 385 8 1455 Alan Upstone M60 47:29 Hook Norton Harriers
447 386 189 141 Bradley Mabbutt MS 47:33 Unattached
448 387 34 1425 Neil Mason M50 47:34 Unattached
449 388 75 851 E O'Sullivan M40 47:34 Unattached
450 389 190 187 Gary Warland MS 47:38 Unattached
451 390 191 336 Andrew Burgess MS 47:38 Yaxley R&J
452 391 76 927 Keith Brody M40 47:42 Unattached
453 392 77 876 Bob Norman M40 47:43 Unattached
454 393 192 299 Adam Haylock MS 47:44 Unattached
455 60 1 2213 Susan Barnett F50 47:45 Cambridge & Coleridge AC
456 61 6 2203 Jill Sharpe F45 47:47 Huncote Harriers
457 394 52 1192 Tony Byrne M45 47:48 Milton Keynes AC
458 395 78 946 John Washington M40 47:49 Unattached
459 62 7 2153 Lynn Hudson F45 47:55 Bourton RR
460 396 193 340 J D Brookstein MS 47:55 Unattached
461 397 79 910 John Bryant M40 47:55 Unattached
462 398 194 10 Haydn Boehm MS 47:56 Unattached
463 399 53 1222 Robert Milstead M45 47:58 Unattached
464 400 195 311 Ed Asdinall MS 47:58 Unattached
465 401 196 326 Stuart Humphrey MS 47:59 Wellingborough & District AC
466 63 8 2231 Debbie Hindmarch F45 47:59 Milton Keynes AC
467 64 18 2023 Linda McGregor F35 47:59 Unattached
468 402 35 1426 M J Wood M50 48:00 Wootton RR
469 65 24 1875 Jasmin Nairn FS 48:01 Oxford University Press
470 403 197 150 D Harrison MS 48:01 Unattached
471 404 198 81 Anthony Bakewell MS 48:02 Unattached
472 405 199 74 Paul  Farrell MS 48:03 Unattached
473 406 200 322 Leigh Fraser MS 48:05 Unattached
474 66 2 2175 J Partridge F50 48:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
475 407 36 1440 P J Caden M50 48:06 Unattached
476 408 80 829 Ashley Mason M40 48:14 Playtime Productions Tri Team
477 409 54 1190 K R A Lowde M45 48:15 Daventry RR
478 410 201 108 Chris  Mitchinson MS 48:16 Unattached
479 411 202 228 Gareth Riddiford MS 48:17 Oxford University Press
480 67 25 1812 Nikki Woods FS 48:18 Unattached
481 412 37 1453 Richard Baker M50 48:20 Unattached
482 413 55 1164 Phil Roberts M45 48:20 Unattached
483 68 1 2215 Anne Kirkham F55 48:21 Coventry Godiva Harriers
484 414 56 939 Colin Beasley M45 48:22 Unattached
485 415 203 234 Lloyd Emmerson MS 48:25 Unattached
486 69 26 1804 Trudi Pike FS 48:25 Corby AC
487 416 204 186 Nick Shearing MS 48:25 Oxford University Press
488 70 27 1838 Carla Tebbutt FS 48:25 Unattached
489 417 38 1436 Stephen Bassill M50 48:26 Luton AC
490 418 205 191 Adam Eakins MS 48:27 Unattached
491 419 206 208 Stuart Long MS 48:35 Unattached
492 420 207 60 Tom Rhind MS 48:35 Unattached
493 71 28 1900 Esther Parsons FS 48:37 Unattached
494 421 208 318 G Varnsverry MS 48:38 Unattached
495 422 209 121 David Frame MS 48:39 Unattached
496 72 29 1835 Helen Mulhall FS 48:40 Bearbrook Joggers
497 73 30 1892 Kiri Summers FS 48:42 Headington RR
498 423 210 343 D Ronchetti MS 48:44 Unattached
499 424 211 210 Colin Randle MS 48:44 Unattached
500 74 31 1872 Zoe Dawson FS 48:45 Biggleswade AC
501 425 81 849 Nigel Wookey M40 48:45 Coventry Godiva Harriers
502 426 22 1454 Paul Rogerson M55 48:46 Rutland RC
503 427 82 919 David Moss M40 48:47 Stourbridge RC
504 428 57 1175 S W Freshwater M45 48:49 Team Volkswagen
505 429 58 1184 K J Craddock M45 48:49 Unattached
506 430 83 881 F Bower M40 48:50 Unattached
507 431 84 908 Jez Hardcastle M40 48:50 Milton Keynes AC
508 432 85 918 Paul Jackson M40 48:53 Unattached
509 433 59 1180 Martin Roskilly M45 48:54 Milton Keynes AC
510 75 13 2206 Y O White F40 48:55 Unattached
511 434 39 1467 B L White M50 48:55 Unattached
512 435 212 189 Simon Tootell MS 48:56 Unattached
513 76 19 2033 Annette Burgess F35 48:56 Wootton RR
514 436 60 1152 Steve Tinklin M45 48:59 Centurions RC
515 437 213 305 Max Osborne MS 48:59 Milton Keynes AC
516 438 61 1210 Glyn Hughes M45 49:00 Bournville Harriers
517 439 214 110 Andrew Norton MS 49:00 Wootton RR
518 77 32 1860 Sarah Fuller FS 49:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
519 78 9 2160 Janet Frost F45 49:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
520 79 33 1886 E J Dines FS 49:09 Unattached
521 440 62 1182 Keith Rossiter M45 49:09 Unattached
522 80 34 1880 L J Godfrey FS 49:11 Unattached
523 81 35 1908 Jamila Bibi FS 49:11 Unattached
524 82 36 1843 L M Stone FS 49:12 Unattached
525 441 40 1221 Gary Kelly M50 49:13 Buckingham & Stowe RC
526 442 86 909 Phil Speight M40 49:15 Unattached
527 83 10 2227 Julia Cooke-Simmons F45 49:16 Wellingborough & District AC
528 443 215 341 P T Wildman MS 49:17 Unattached
529 84 37 1854 Jeanette Evans FS 49:19 Wellingborough & District AC
530 444 87 820 Nick Bister M40 49:23 Burton AC
531 85 38 1907 Kim Haylock FS 49:24 Wootton RR
532 445 63 1212 Kevin Moriarty M45 49:26 Unattached
533 446 216 7 Chris Wood MS 49:27 Wootton RR
534 447 41 1408 Alan Mountford M50 49:27 Hanslope Harriers
535 448 217 211 Steve Borondy MS 49:31 Unattached
536 449 218 327 Trevor Piercey MS 49:33 Unattached
537 450 219 310 Martin Turpin MS 49:36 Biggleswade AC
538 86 20 2030 Diane Rogers F35 49:36 Wootton RR
539 451 220 69 Jason Mothersole MS 49:37 Unattached
540 87 21 2034 M Lewis F35 49:38 Unattached
541 452 42 1505 J W Taylor M50 49:39 Leighton Fun Runners
542 453 9 1489 David Oram M60 49:40 Harborough AC
543 88 14 2233 Karen Timothy F40 49:41 Saracens RC
544 454 221 205 Adrian Todd MS 49:43 Unattached
545 455 222 35 Andrew Kiff MS 49:43 Unattached
546 89 39 1896 Victoria Hasler FS 49:44 Worcester Joggers
547 456 11 91 Paul  Caine M20 49:45 Kidlington RC
548 457 64 1229 T I Jones M45 49:47 Unattached
549 90 11 2155 Justine Clark F45 49:49 Unattached
550 458 1 1483 L Corkrey M65 49:50 Bedford Harriers
551 459 223 68 Mark Tottem MS 49:54 Unattached
552 460 224 102 Paul  Davis MS 49:54 Unattached
553 461 65 1186 Bob Simpson M45 49:56 Vegetarian C & AC
554 462 66 1198 Martyn Welburn M45 50:00 Unattached
555 463 88 929 Steve Wickenden M40 50:00 Unattached
556 464 225 30 Stephen  Chapman MS 50:05 Unattached
557 465 89 812 Andrew Younger M40 50:06 Oxford University Press
558 466 226 106 Matt Reid MS 50:08 Unattached
559 467 23 1524 Graham Smith M55 50:09 Unattached
560 91 22 2050 Kerry-Ann Wilson F35 50:10 Milton Keynes AC
561 468 227 348 William Frisby MS 50:12 Unattached
562 469 12 90 Gary Poole M20 50:13 Metros
563 470 43 1526 Peter Robotham M50 50:15 Unattached
564 471 10 1430 Denis Flude M60 50:15 Coventry Godiva Harriers
565 472 44 1474 Manuel Stone M50 50:17 Headington RR
566 473 228 171 Adrian Gell MS 50:19 Unattached
567 474 67 1216 Tony O'Keefe M45 50:27 Oxford University Press
568 475 90 848 Keith Cradick M40 50:29 Unattached
569 476 229 135 Paul  Poprawski MS 50:30 Unattached
570 92 40 1906 Joanne Hayward FS 50:32 Wootton RR
571 477 230 357 Peter Campbell MS 50:32 Bedford Harriers
572 478 231 133 Stephen  Tutt MS 50:33 Unattached
573 479 232 193 S J Smith MS 50:36 Unattached
574 480 91 846 Jeff Clark M40 50:37 Unattached
575 93 3 2185 Dee Hailey F50 50:39 Hook Norton Harriers
576 481 92 859 A J Croucher M40 50:40 Unattached
577 482 68 1237 S J Marsh M45 50:40 Wootton RR
578 483 45 1447 Alan Locke M50 50:42 Unattached
579 94 41 1831 Esther Johnson FS 50:43 Headington RR
580 484 233 14 Paul  Brame MS 50:43 Headington RR
581 485 69 1181 John Coleman M45 50:45 Unattached
582 95 15 2239 Kelly Sapsford F40 50:46 Unattached
583 486 24 1504 Richard Young M55 50:46 Unattached
584 96 42 1878 Melanie Parsons FS 50:48 Unattached
585 487 234 155 Jonathan Daniels MS 50:49 Unattached
586 488 93 863 Sandy Moffat M40 50:49 Spectrum Striders
587 97 16 2158 Janette Skinnner F40 50:52 Road Runners Club
588 489 46 1450 Jeff Lewis M50 50:52 Milton Keynes AC
589 490 235 280 Jeremy O'Neal MS 50:56 Unattached
590 98 23 2021 A E Crook F35 51:01 Northampton RR
591 99 12 2179 S Powell-Bevan F45 51:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
592 491 94 816 Keith Borkett M40 51:04 Hunts AC
593 492 236 79 Andrew Todd MS 51:08 Unattached
594 100 24 2047 Lisa Rees F35 51:09 Barrow Runners
595 493 237 109 Andy Ramsden MS 51:13 Realrunner.com
596 494 95 861 Nick Haycock M40 51:14 Unattached
597 101 43 1877 Claire Styles FS 51:14 Unattached
598 495 47 1460 Richard Soman M50 51:16 Unattached
599 102 44 1856 Heidi Forsbrook FS 51:18 Kidlington RC
600 496 238 136 Mark Tovey MS 51:19 Unattached
601 103 3 1893 Alannah Perriss F20 51:21 Milton Keynes AC
602 497 239 179 Martin Tokarski-Grasby MS 51:23 Unattached
603 498 96 903 Chris Stevenson M40 51:25 Unattached
604 499 70 1183 David Jepson M45 51:25 Unattached
605 104 17 2234 P Garner F40 51:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
606 500 240 355 David Holmes MS 51:31 Unattached
607 105 13 2214 Rosemary Van der Putten F45 51:32 Human Energy
608 501 241 308 Darren King MS 51:33 Harborough AC
609 106 2 2218 Pauline Dable F55 51:34 Kenilworth Runners
610 502 2 1419 Milford Callow M65 51:35 Milton Keynes AC
611 107 18 2222 Joanne Carey F40 51:36 Unattached
612 108 25 2009 Kate Ferrison F35 51:38 Wootton RR
613 503 25 1522 Laurence Copeland M55 51:40 Kenilworth Runners
614 504 48 1508 M J Woodhouse M50 51:41 Unattached
615 109 45 1912 L Walsh FS 51:42 Buckingham & Stowe RC
616 505 97 850 Michael Stevenson M40 51:45 Peel RR
617 506 71 1243 Andy Bartlett M45 51:49 Banbury Harriers
618 507 1 1477 Bob Emmerson M70 51:50 Leamington C & AC
619 508 98 843 Kevin Aitken M40 52:01 Unattached
620 509 242 40 Neil Plaskitt MS 52:01 Unattached
621 510 243 57 Adam Wild MS 52:01 Unattached
622 110 46 1842 Deborah Ashmore FS 52:01 Unattached
623 111 14 2230 Anna Smith F45 52:03 Human Energy
624 511 99 937 Tony Lewis M40 52:04 Buckingham & Stowe RC
625 512 49 1518 R Guy M50 52:07 Unattached
626 513 2 1482 David Sutcliffe M70 52:08 Bedford Harriers
627 112 47 1890 Helen Gibbons FS 52:11 Witney RR
628 514 100 818 Charles Barrett M40 52:12 Unattached
629 113 15 2204 J Horne F45 52:12 Northampton RR
630 515 26 1471 Peter Brown M55 52:13 Spa Striders
631 516 244 153 Paul  Barton MS 52:13 Unattached
632 517 245 53 Craig Murphy MS 52:17 Unattached
633 518 246 273 Simon Charles MS 52:17 Cherwell Runners
634 519 72 1197 Christopher Day M45 52:18 Unattached
635 520 101 941 Anthony Sowden M40 52:19 Unattached
636 521 73 1173 Mark Carkeek M45 52:19 Unattached
637 522 247 112 Chris Walpole MS 52:20 Unattached
638 523 102 823 Andy Cottrell M40 52:20 Rugby & Northampton AC
639 524 74 1228 Gary Thurgood M45 52:23 Yaxley R&J
640 525 103 904 John Taylor M40 52:24 Unattached
641 114 19 2196 L Willis F40 52:27 Rugby & Northampton AC
642 526 3 1520 M C Morris M70 52:28 Kenilworth Runners
643 115 4 2178 Lucille Couturier F50 52:31 Handy Cross Runners
644 527 11 1473 A T French M60 52:33 Northbrook AC
645 116 1 2221 S Taylor F60 52:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
646 528 248 302 Krishan Appannah MS 52:38 Unattached
647 529 4 1485 Peter Chaplin M70 52:42 Eastern Veterans AC
648 530 249 28 Jason Jones MS 52:43 St Albans Striders
649 531 50 1406 Andy Frost M50 52:44 Unattached
650 532 75 1195 Bruce Douglas M45 52:46 Unattached
651 117 48 1850 Claire Ankers FS 52:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
652 118 16 2176 Nicki Little F45 52:54 Beaumont Leys
653 533 51 1414 Peter Lee M50 52:57 Unattached
654 534 250 129 Paul  Flecknoe MS 52:58 Harborough AC
655 119 20 2170 Lindsey Marshall F40 52:58 Unattached
656 120 26 2007 Marianne Barrett F35 53:01 Unattached
657 535 76 1240 J P Fletcher M45 53:02 Unattached
658 536 77 1155 John Henke M45 53:03 Unattached
659 537 251 183 Jonathan Heathcote-Curtis MS 53:05 Unattached
660 538 3 1488 R J Wilkes M65 53:06 Kenilworth Runners
661 539 252 237 David Fortune MS 53:07 Unattached
662 540 253 190 Jeff Powell MS 53:07 Unattached
663 541 27 1480 Terry Penny M55 53:08 Buckingham & Stowe RC
664 542 28 1449 John Baker M55 53:09 Unattached
665 543 104 824 Simon Barnes M40 53:12 Unattached
666 544 4 1452 Derek Styles M65 53:13 Unattached
667 121 49 1845 Nicole Chipperfield FS 53:19 Unattached
668 545 254 113 Andrew Morris MS 53:19 Unattached
669 122 50 1807 Jolanda Rhind FS 53:20 Unattached
670 546 29 1486 Terry Forryan M55 53:22 Leicester Coritanians
671 547 255 100 Mikey Fallaize MS 53:23 Unattached
672 548 256 345 Darren Brimer MS 53:24 Unattached
673 549 257 206 Ronnie Ambrose MS 53:24 Wootton RR
674 550 258 238 Richard Evans MS 53:26 Barrow Runners
675 551 105 914 Jim Millar M40 53:27 Unattached
676 123 3 2220 Valerie Taylor F55 53:27 Leighton Fun Runners
677 552 259 117 Colin Brears MS 53:33 Unattached
678 553 260 313 Toby Slaney MS 53:38 Unattached
679 124 27 2024 Michelle Taylor F35 53:39 Bearbrook Joggers
680 554 261 96 Malcolm Vincent MS 53:44 Unattached
681 125 51 1847 Debbie Thorneycroft FS 53:45 Unattached
682 126 17 2198 Rachel Heard F45 53:46 Unattached
683 555 78 1188 Norman King M45 53:58 Riverside Runners
684 556 262 146 Mark Blake MS 54:01 Unattached
685 557 263 321 Adrian Copp MS 54:06 Unattached
686 558 30 1469 M R Jones M55 54:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
687 559 106 907 C Pratt M40 54:07 Unattached
688 560 264 52 Tom Bodfish MS 54:08 Unattached
689 561 265 56 Andrew Illingworth MS 54:09 Unattached
690 562 266 170 Timothy Owen MS 54:15 Bedford & County AC
691 563 107 897 John West M40 54:16 Unattached
692 127 21 2228 S J Warden F40 54:17 Wootton RR
693 564 31 1421 H Ferdinando M55 54:27 Unattached
694 565 52 1443 Jon Houghton M50 54:28 Unattached
695 566 108 839 A Spencer M40 54:28 Unattached
696 128 18 2237 L V McDaid F45 54:30 Buckingham & Stowe RC
697 567 109 916 David Smith M40 54:35 Unattached
698 129 4 1868 Valerie Kemp F20 54:37 Biggleswade AC
699 130 19 2201 V Dunse F45 54:38 Wootton RR
700 131 52 1853 Eve Casbard FS 54:40 Unattached
701 132 53 1859 Harriet Surman FS 54:40 Headington RR
702 568 32 1463 M Tresler M55 54:46 Unattached
703 569 267 285 Ian McDonald MS 54:49 Wellingborough & District AC
704 133 20 2225 Jacqueline Dimmock F45 54:49 Wellingborough & District AC
705 134 22 2216 Christine Burton F40 54:54 Cherwell Runners
706 570 12 1491 David Phillips M60 54:54 Massey Ferguson
707 571 53 1525 P Rice M50 54:57 Unattached
708 135 4 2200 Christine Kemp F55 54:58 Unattached
709 572 268 76 Tony Cronin MS 55:01 Unattached
710 136 23 2183 Helen Gotch F40 55:15 Unattached
711 573 33 1422 Paul Thomas M55 55:19 Leighton Fun Runners
712 574 79 1225 D Flemington M45 55:24 Thornbury RC
713 137 54 1914 N Lawrence FS 55:33 Unattached
714 575 269 23 Daniel Rhind MS 55:33 Unattached
715 576 34 1410 Tony Bodfish M55 55:36 Unattached
716 577 80 1167 Brian Rogers M45 55:37 Unattached
717 138 28 2057 Jane Combrink F35 55:40 Yaxley R&J
718 139 55 1913 Emma Worboys FS 55:43 Unattached
719 578 270 284 Stewart Shears MS 55:43 Unattached
720 140 56 1887 Georgina Green FS 55:44 Unattached
721 141 29 2020 Angela Dakin F35 56:03 Bournville Harriers
722 142 24 2238 Liz Butler F40 56:04 Unattached
723 143 2 2209 P S Wilkes F60 56:05 Kenilworth Runners
724 579 271 44 Chris Wood MS 56:06 Unattached
725 144 30 2039 H Pattinson F35 56:22 Unattached
726 145 31 2059 N Latimer F35 56:22 Leighton Fun Runners
727 146 25 2211 J Esdon F40 56:25 Leighton Fun Runners
728 580 272 347 Pik Burt MS 56:29 Unattached
729 147 57 1846 Sandra Cain FS 56:31 Unattached
730 148 58 1827 Louise Millson FS 56:31 Unattached
731 581 273 72 Paul  Stayt MS 56:34 Unattached
732 582 110 896 Bernard Norton M40 56:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
733 149 32 2036 L J Griggs F35 56:38 Wootton RR
734 150 26 2154 Carole Clarke F40 56:40 Unattached
735 583 35 1527 Colin Berridge M55 56:40 Yaxley R&J
736 151 33 2010 Elizabeth Ormerod F35 56:45 Unattached
737 584 111 822 Tim Ormerod M40 56:49 Unattached
738 585 112 805 Tony Green M40 56:54 Stopsley Striders
739 152 59 1891 Kristy Dable FS 56:59 Kenilworth Runners
740 586 54 1439 P A Griffin M50 56:59 Unattached
741 153 27 2180 P M Berryman F40 57:14 Unattached
742 154 21 2181 Moira Roskilly F45 57:15 Milton Keynes AC
743 587 274 356 Gregor Hannah MS 57:22 Unattached
744 588 36 1441 John Butler M55 57:22 Stratford upon Avon
745 589 113 803 Ian Edwards M40 57:25 Unattached
746 155 28 2192 S M I'Anson F40 57:30 Unattached
747 590 275 138 John Fletcher MS 57:31 Unattached
748 591 55 1405 Keith  Rhind M50 57:42 Unattached
749 592 276 31 Rob Chambers MS 57:52 Unattached
750 156 34 2011 Shirley Carroll F35 57:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
751 593 277 239 Jeremy Southworth MS 58:01 Unattached
752 157 60 1844 Tina Walpole FS 58:02 Unattached
753 158 61 1871 Kathryn Draper FS 58:07 Biggleswade AC
754 159 35 2016 Lynn Earley F35 58:08 Unattached
755 160 62 1836 Debi Barnes FS 58:14 Unattached
756 594 114 836 Michael Earley M40 58:18 Wellingborough & District AC
757 161 3 2212 Phylly Wilson F60 58:19 Birstall RC
758 162 5 2229 Maureen O'Sullivan F55 58:23 Headington RR
759 163 36 2025 Tracey Carroll F35 58:30 Unattached
760 164 29 2172 Linda Skinner F40 58:34 Unattached
761 165 37 2051 Lisa Errington F35 58:34 Unattached
762 595 115 874 Tim Munday M40 58:36 Unattached
763 166 30 2164 Jackie Hayes F40 58:36 Unattached
764 596 116 854 Anthony Beer M40 58:39 Unattached
765 597 117 855 Robert Wilkinson M40 58:43 Unattached
766 598 56 1418 Ian Bocock M50 58:44 Metros
767 167 22 2188 C A Holmes F45 58:47 Daventry RR
768 599 81 1202 R G I'Anson M45 58:48 Unattached
769 600 278 8 James Parker MS 58:49 Unattached
770 601 279 11 Andy Howell MS 58:49 Unattached
771 168 38 2001 Louise Wakelin F35 58:53 Unattached
772 602 118 936 Kevin Wakelin M40 58:58 Unattached
773 169 39 2056 Jan Brough F35 58:59 Unattached
774 603 13 1459 L W Woolgar M60 59:03 Unattached
775 170 40 2054 Alison Howell F35 59:11 Unattached
776 604 280 3 Neil Dew-Gosling MS 59:29 Unattached
777 605 5 1502 John Spooner M65 59:33 Oxford University Press
778 171 63 1910 Keeley Huss FS 59:40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
779 172 4 2217 Pat Francis F60 59:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
780 173 64 1902 Lydia Williams FS 59:44 Wellingborough & District AC
781 606 281 330 Andrew Barnes MS 59:45 Unattached
782 174 65 1864 S Tresler FS 59:46 Unattached
783 175 41 2048 Lisa Thompson F35 59:47 Wellingborough & District AC
784 176 66 1837 K R Hart FS 59:54 Unattached
785 177 67 2052 Jasmin Dodson FS 59:56 Unattached
786 178 68 1826 Anthea Cozens FS 59:57 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
787 179 23 2152 Lin Farrow F45 60:05 Harborough AC
788 180 24 2193 Nien Gardner F45 60:07 Harborough AC
789 607 57 1476 A Dines M50 60:10 Unattached
790 608 282 240 Stuart Harwood MS 60:10 Wellingborough & District AC
791 609 283 207 Ross Allison MS 60:13 Unattached
792 610 58 1416 Paul Moore M50 60:31 Unattached
793 181 31 2235 Penelope Fletcher F40 60:38 Biggleswade AC
794 182 69 1849 Rachel Partridge FS 60:40 Bournville Harriers
795 183 32 2207 R T Richardson F40 60:42 Unattached
796 611 284 320 Glen Brown MS 61:20 Unattached
797 612 285 130 Richard Green MS 61:23 Unattached
798 613 286 95 M B Chapman MS 61:29 Unattached
799 614 82 1166 Kevin Coyne M45 61:54 Unattached
800 184 42 2041 Pia Madsen F35 62:08 Unattached
801 185 70 1848 Lianne King FS 62:18 Unattached
802 186 71 1852 Joanna Bray FS 62:18 Silson Joggers AC
803 187 33 2166 Dawn Knox F40 62:18 Esporta Lichfield
804 188 43 2017 Val Suley F35 62:19 Unattached
805 615 83 1193 Nick Brittle M45 63:10 Esporta Lichfield
806 189 72 1895 Julia Halstead FS 63:11 BP Lunch Runners
807 616 59 1497 Phil Smith M50 63:52 BP Lunch Runners
808 190 34 2169 Jane Mason F40 64:16 Stratford upon Avon
809 191 73 1818 Claire Sumner FS 64:32 Unattached
810 192 35 2167 Lynn Walsh F40 64:33 Unattached
811 617 84 1171 Richard Walsh M45 64:53 Unattached
812 193 74 1894 Isobel Dunsire FS 64:53 BP Lunch Runners
813 194 44 2014 Joanne Mead F35 64:54 Unattached
814 618 119 917 Ian Wilson M40 65:01 BP Lunch Runners
815 195 75 1865 L Tresler FS 65:01 Unattached
816 196 5 2199 Gay Tresler F50 65:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
817 197 6 2224 Jane Bayes F50 65:07 Wellingborough & District AC
818 198 45 2058 Jeanette Jones F35 65:07 Unattached
819 199 76 1815 Sarah Johnston FS 65:25 Unattached
820 200 46 2006 Karen Hanover F35 66:13 Unattached
821 201 77 1830 Mariangela Demarcus FS 67:08 Unattached
822 619 60 1479 K Bedford M50 67:25 Realrunner.com
823 202 78 1851 Rebecca Hinksman FS 68:05 Unattached
824 203 36 2187 Rosie Moffat F40 68:06 Spectrum Striders
825 620 13 266 Amit Sood M20 68:45 Warwick University
826 621 120 945 Philip Stevens M40 69:11 Road Runners Club
827 204 79 1909 Anya Higgins FS 69:33 Unattached
828 205 80 1806 Chandana Chowdhury FS 70:05 Unattached
829 622 121 817 Philip Hanover M40 70:26 Unattached
830 206 25 2168 Andrea Smith F45 70:56 Unattached
831 207 26 2205 Marie State F45 75:29 Bournville Harriers
832 623 61 1465 John Gray M50 75:38 Unattached