Rugby 6 - 12 May 2004 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
76 3 1 1919 Eleanor Greenfield FS 38:48 Nuneaton Harriers
107 6 2 1889 Myshola Kirkham FS 40:43 Coventry Godiva Harriers
125 10 3 1823 Sarah Geddes FS 41:25 Wellingborough & District AC
162 14 4 1922 R Melbourne FS 43:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
171 16 5 1928 K Thomason FS 43:42 Wootton RR
174 17 6 1916 Leslie Mcdonald FS 44:08 Coventry Godiva Harriers
210 25 7 1923 CA Hubert FS 46:09 Unattached
212 26 8 1804 Trudi Pike FS 46:12 Corby AC
213 27 9 1908 Jamila Bibi FS 46:14 Unattached
217 29 10 1854 Jeanette Evans FS 46:36 Wellingborough & District AC
227 31 11 1860 Sarah Fuller FS 47:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
249 36 12 1927 J Bell FS 48:54 Wootton RR
266 43 13 1924 RE Burrage FS 50:14 Unattached
271 47 14 1925 J Bell FS 50:42 Unattached
283 50 15 1917 LM Swift FS 52:29 Bedford Harriers
284 51 16 1920 M Nilsson FS 52:29 Unattached
286 52 17 1926 HN Quantrell FS 52:45 Unattached
290 54 18 1864 S Tresler FS 53:36 Unattached
292 56 19 1891 Kristy Dable FS 53:48 Kenilworth Runners
M/F Cat No. F35 Women Cat Time Club
56 1 1 2043 Nicki Nealon F35 37:30 Huncote Harriers
62 2 2 2053 Sally Baker F35 37:59 Grange Farm Trotters
99 5 3 2031 SA Cartwright F35 40:13 Unattached
110 7 4 2062 Jayne Mumford F35 40:46 Coventry Godiva Harriers
119 9 5 2045 Kathryn Welland F35 41:07 Coventry Godiva Harriers
182 18 6 2019 Diane Gill F35 44:38 Milton Keynes AC
236 32 7 2033 Annette Burgess F35 48:02 Wootton RR
244 34 8 367 SP Clayton-Drabble F35 48:40 Harborough AC
257 39 9 2030 Diane Rogers F35 49:58 Wootton RR
294 57 10 2061 E Latham F35 53:59 Wootton RR
301 64 11 2056 Jan Brough F35 57:41 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F40 Women Cat Time Club
87 4 1 2197 Susie Tawney F40 39:26 Leamington C & AC
132 12 2 2240 K Brooks F40 42:00 Harborough AC
166 15 3 2151 Henrietta Streicher F40 43:27 Harborough AC
202 21 4 2245 Collette Convery F40 45:45 Unattached
205 22 5 2249 Katie Lundy F40 45:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
221 30 6 2252 KR Sampson F40 46:52 Leamington C & AC
251 37 7 2210 DA Thomas F40 49:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
254 38 8 2234 P Garner F40 49:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
264 42 9 2196 L Willis F40 50:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
288 53 10 2228 SJ Warden F40 53:09 Wootton RR
296 59 11 2238 Liz Butler F40 55:34 Unattached
302 65 12 2251 M Duffy F40 57:01 Unattached
303 66 13 2246 J Allen F40 59:35 Wootton RR
M/F Cat No. F45 Women Cat Time Club
112 8 1 2202 Anick Valapinee F45 40:50 Milton Keynes AC
130 11 2 2223 Annette Carlin F45 41:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
206 23 3 2203 Jill Sharpe F45 45:57 Huncote Harriers
214 28 4 2160 Janet Frost F45 46:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
240 33 5 2198 Rachel Heard F45 48:24 Unattached
245 35 6 2179 S Powell-Bevan F45 48:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
267 44 7 2250 CA Barrowclough F45 50:27 Wootton RR
295 58 8 2243 M Dennis F45 55:33 Wootton RR
297 60 9 2152 Lin Farrow F45 55:58 Harborough AC
300 63 10 2188 CA Holmes F45 57:57 Daventry RR
M/F Cat No. F50 Women Cat Time Club
153 13 1 2244 Liz Parsons F50 42:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
191 19 2 2213 Susan Barnett F50 45:08 Cambridge & Coleridge AC
198 20 3 2247 A Rollings F50 45:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
258 40 4 1921 BE Stafford F50 50:00 Harborough AC
268 45 5 2248 L Keighley F50 50:33 Northbrook AC
270 46 6 2242 RL Tubman F50 50:41 Unattached
275 49 7 2199 Gay Tresler F50 51:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
298 61 8 2241 Jo Millington-Wallace F50 56:15 Milton Keynes AC
M/F Cat No. F55 Women Cat Time Club
207 24 1 2215 Anne Kirkham F55 46:03 Coventry Godiva Harriers
260 41 2 2218 Pauline Dable F55 50:00 Kenilworth Runners
M/F Cat No. F60 Women Cat Time Club
274 48 1 2221 S Taylor F60 51:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
291 55 2 2209 PS Wilkes F60 53:39 Kenilworth Runners
299 62 3 2217 Pat Francis F60 56:31 Rugby & Northampton AC