East Midlands Grand Prix - Milton Keynes 10k - 6 July 2004 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 414 Steve Body MS 31:02 Bedford & County AC
2 2 2 410 Mark McKay  MS 31:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
3 3 3 418 D Miles MS 31:37 Birchfield Harriers
4 4 4 384 Steve Platts MS 31:59 OWLS
5 5 5 202 Nathan Holmes MS 32:29 Northbrook AC
6 6 6 383 Colin Deasy MS 32:50 Coventry Godiva Harriers
7 7 7 212 Neal Humphreys MS 34:05 Corby AC
8 8 8 203 Iwan Jones MS 34:17 Coventry Godiva Harriers
9 9 1 871 Brian Summers M40 34:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
10 10 9 508 P Melling MS 34:22 Silson Joggers AC
11 11 2 952 V Cusham M40 34:23 Coventry Godiva Harriers
12 12 10 151 Michael Aldridge MS 34:25 Wootton RR
13 13 11 29 Ian Pheasey MS 34:26 Milton Keynes AC
14 14 12 325 Didier Oesch MS 34:40 Milton Keynes AC
15 15 1 1185 Phil Jones M45 34:48 Milton Keynes AC
16 16 13 231 Guy Petersen MS 34:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
17 17 2 1270 Tony Hetherington M45 35:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
18 18 14 2 Stuart Nelson MS 35:08 Wellingborough & District AC
19 19 3 865 Simon Riley M40 35:12 Leamington C & AC
20 20 15 251 Simon Pritchard MS 35:21 Banbury Harriers
21 21 1 1458 David McLean M50 35:34 Sphinx AC
22 22 16 543 C Talbot MS 36:09 Nuneaton Harriers
23 23 4 961 RR Parkins M40 36:09 Wootton RR
24 1 1 1954 Sue Harrison FS 36:14 Leamington C & AC
25 2 2 1858 Michelle Lee FS 36:17 Milton Keynes AC
26 24 17 382 V Carroll MS 36:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
27 25 3 1224 SC Sheard M45 36:25 Aldershot, Farnham & District
28 26 18 218 Brendan Moen MS 36:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
29 27 1 375 R Kenny M20 36:27 Leamington C & AC
30 28 1 1456 Graham Patton M60 36:32 Sphinx AC
31 29 19 167 Greg Roach MS 36:35 Unattached
32 30 5 804 Dave James M40 36:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
33 31 20 565 Peter Ford MS 36:43 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
34 32 21 174 Craig Mattocks MS 36:48 Wootton RR
35 33 2 250 Kyle Bennett M20 36:51 Milton Keynes AC
36 34 22 573 Tom Kimber MS 36:55 Unattached
37 35 23 252 Martin Gore MS 37:03 Harborough AC
38 36 24 283 Thomas Cleary MS 37:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
39 37 25 161 Jon Kemp MS 37:13 Wellingborough & District AC
40 38 4 1266 S Edge M45 37:31 Harborough AC
41 39 26 464 Alistair Shed MS 37:43 Unattached
42 40 6 1028 Michael Hand M40 37:45 Dunstable RR
43 41 27 140 Stephen Buswell MS 37:47 Wootton RR
44 42 28 578 David Abraham MS 37:57 Milton Keynes AC
45 43 29 195 David Rayfield MS 38:04 Northants Police
46 44 30 553 SA Rayner MS 38:09 Unattached
47 45 7 886 Les Turton M40 38:14 Milton Keynes AC
48 46 31 476 Robert MacDougall MS 38:15 Unattached
49 47 32 215 Andrew Palombella MS 38:16 Unattached
50 48 8 913 Paul Bowden M40 38:17 Witney RR
51 49 33 25 Simon Hull MS 38:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
52 50 1 1644 Glyn Pritchard M55 38:25 Banbury Harriers
53 51 3 182 Robby Taylor M20 38:27 Milton Keynes AC
54 52 34 125 PM Galpin MS 38:28 Leamington C & AC
55 3 1 2053 Sally Baker F35 38:37 Grange Farm Trotters
56 53 9 866 Michael Hicks M40 38:43 Corby AC
57 54 2 1642 Andy Garnett M50 38:57 Spectrum Striders
58 55 10 877 Paul Mottram M40 38:58 Harborough AC
59 56 3 1599 Alan Webb M50 39:01 Midland Vets
60 57 11 1002 Ian Danskin M40 39:03 Milton Keynes AC
61 58 4 364 Stephen Emery M20 39:04 Rugby & Northampton AC
62 59 35 557 Stuart Berry MS 39:06 Dunstable RR
63 4 3 1983 Juliette Minter FS 39:08 Unattached
64 60 12 879 Rob Burgess M40 39:13 Wootton RR
65 61 36 185 Andrew Holbrook MS 39:14 Bristol AC
66 62 4 1631 Peter Dellar M50 39:22 Dunstable RR
67 63 13 962 K Reboul M40 39:29 Silson Joggers AC
68 64 5 1214 Philip Coy M45 39:29 Banbury Harriers
69 65 37 226 Rob Miller MS 39:37 Bedford Harriers
70 66 2 1492 Chris Proud M55 39:43 Bedford Harriers
71 67 38 406 Julian Williams MS 39:46 Riverside Runners
72 68 39 424 R Golding MS 39:49 Unattached
73 69 6 1179 Tim Randell M45 39:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
74 70 14 921 John Offord M40 39:59 Unattached
75 71 40 585 Steve Cullis MS 40:02 Unattached
76 72 7 1352 Alan McDonogh M45 40:02 Wootton RR
77 73 41 127 GJ Hollowell MS 40:02 Wootton RR
78 74 15 1040 Brian Lusk M40 40:07 Wootton RR
79 75 16 963 Adrian White M40 40:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
80 76 5 581 Randall Linfoot M20 40:11 Nissan Eurorunners
81 77 17 808 Mark Exley M40 40:11 Wootton RR
82 78 3 1646 Bob Wells M55 40:12 Road Runners Club
83 79 18 951 Alan Fordham M40 40:12 Harborough AC
84 80 4 1470 Martin Woolley M55 40:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
85 81 8 1350 Philip McLean M45 40:19 Dunstable RR
86 82 19 923 S Wroblewski M40 40:21 Wootton RR
87 83 5 1633 RC Richards M50 40:22 Unattached
88 84 9 1245 Keith Hale M45 40:25 Unattached
89 85 20 864 Clive Steffen M40 40:29 Wootton RR
90 86 10 1239 Andrey Starcevic M45 40:30 Wootton RR
91 87 42 18 Charles Howard MS 40:30 Unattached
92 88 21 856 Tony Barnes M40 40:31 Bedford Harriers
93 5 4 1945 RS Shaw FS 40:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
94 89 6 1475 Graham Laurie M50 40:37 Wootton RR
95 90 22 928 Malcolm Down M40 40:42 Milton Keynes AC
96 6 2 2031 Sally Cartwright F35 40:42 Unattached
97 91 43 456 Darren Smith MS 40:46 Milton Keynes AC
98 92 44 430 Pete Howard MS 40:48 Milton Keynes AC
99 93 45 46 Anthony Maddison MS 40:54 Woodstock Harriers
100 94 5 1431 Keith Moreman M55 41:00 Daventry RR
101 95 46 6 Steven Crouch MS 41:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
102 96 6 1635 David Newens M55 41:09 Milton Keynes AC
103 97 47 175 Andrew Whiteside MS 41:21 Milton Keynes AC
104 98 48 555 SA Beard MS 41:23 Road Runners Club
105 99 49 563 JW Taylor MS 41:25 Leighton Fun Runners
106 100 50 253 Mark Neale MS 41:25 Unattached
107 101 51 569 Andrew Guiseley MS 41:30 Unattached
108 102 52 571 Lee Hope MS 41:35 Milton Keynes AC
109 7 5 1976 K Kenny FS 41:37 Nuneaton Harriers
110 103 11 1196 P Smart M45 41:45 Human Energy
111 104 12 1234 P Burrows M45 41:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
112 105 7 1632 DP Hickey M50 41:49 Northampton RR
113 106 7 1538 Dave Hanwell M55 41:51 Kettering Town Harriers
114 107 13 1294 Nigel Taylor M45 41:54 Unattached
115 108 14 1253 AP Hoare M45 41:54 Silson Joggers AC
116 109 23 955 N Sewell M40 41:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
117 110 53 335 Ricky Butler MS 41:55 Unattached
118 8 3 2040 Julie Dalzell F35 42:00 Milton Keynes AC
119 111 54 509 K Hardwick MS 42:03 Unattached
120 112 55 547 MD Dawson MS 42:06 Unattached
121 113 8 1640 Peter Cox M55 42:07 Unattached
122 114 24 899 Nick Nealon M40 42:08 Huncote Harriers
123 115 56 556 Kevin Glendinning MS 42:09 Dunstable RR
124 116 25 912 Michael Williams M40 42:13 Unattached
125 117 57 324 Tim Ellwood MS 42:16 Wellingborough & District AC
126 118 58 564 Richard Southan MS 42:18 Unattached
127 119 15 1252 John Griggs M45 42:19 Team East Haddon
128 120 8 1639 Stephen Paull M50 42:21 Dunstable RR
129 121 26 888 Peter Simpson M40 42:23 Vegetarian C & AC
130 122 16 1199 D Fearn M45 42:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
131 123 59 552 Ian Painter MS 42:26 Unattached
132 9 6 1958 Sarah Haines FS 42:26 Harborough AC
133 10 4 2082 N Sharp F35 42:26 Harborough AC
134 11 7 1934 SL Halliday  FS 42:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
135 124 27 1033 Henry Downes M40 42:32 Bedford Harriers
136 125 28 853 Steve Willis M40 42:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
137 126 9 1468 Richard Inchley M55 42:40 Leighton Buzzard AC
138 12 1 2232 Veronica Singleton F40 42:41 Bedford Harriers
139 127 60 554 Ross Bellamy MS 42:42 Unattached
140 13 1 2223 Annette Carlin F45 42:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
141 14 8 1823 Sarah Geddes FS 42:59 Wellingborough & District AC
142 15 2 2151 Henrietta Streicher F40 43:04 Harborough AC
143 128 61 276 Paul Matthews MS 43:07 Wootton RR
144 129 62 548 A Hood MS 43:09 MKHHH
145 130 10 1554 J Sneddon M55 43:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
146 131 63 558 Mark Cornell MS 43:15 Dunstable RR
147 132 9 1647 Dave Faulkner M50 43:19 Unattached
148 133 64 582 Mark Jefferies MS 43:21 Unattached
149 134 11 1643 Eddie Hill M55 43:25 Milton Keynes AC
150 135 65 498 G O'Toole MS 43:36 Unattached
151 136 17 1249 GL Buckingham M45 43:36 Unattached
152 137 66 540 Tim Healey MS 43:37 Milton Keynes AC
153 138 29 1038 Simon Heap M40 43:44 Unattached
154 139 67 368 MJ Litster MS 43:46 Wootton RR
155 140 10 1495 Bobby Holdine M50 43:47 Wootton RR
156 141 68 486 W Church MS 43:49 Unattached
157 142 6 1 David Fowler M20 43:52 Silson Joggers AC
158 143 2 1490 Peter Howard M60 43:52 Cambridge & Coleridge AC
159 144 69 550 D Harris MS 43:53 Unattached
160 145 11 1541 Tony Hale M50 43:56 Wellingborough & District AC
161 146 30 1023 Geoff Smith M40 43:57 Wootton RR
162 147 70 574 Mark Mulvey MS 43:58 Wootton RR
163 16 9 1866 Linda Lytollis FS 44:05 Unattached
164 148 71 217 C Davis MS 44:06 Unattached
165 149 31 1032 TS Quinn M40 44:10 Leighton Fun Runners
166 17 1 2264 HM Fiddament-Harris F50 44:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
167 150 18 1298 Steve Adams M45 44:17 Wellingborough & District AC
168 151 72 75 Andy Dixon MS 44:19 Unattached
169 152 73 122 Andrew Mitchell MS 44:22 Unattached
170 18 5 2045 Kathryn Welland F35 44:26 Coventry Godiva Harriers
171 19 6 1962 Frances Malin F35 44:30 Unattached
172 153 19 1271 Dave Crawley M45 44:33 Leighton Buzzard AC
173 154 74 35 Andrew Kiff MS 44:34 Unattached
174 155 75 482 GA Jones MS 44:34 Wootton RR
175 156 3 1509 Brian Daniells M60 44:38 Milton Keynes AC
176 20 1 2261 Rosemary Muston F55 44:39 Milton Keynes AC
177 157 76 307 Rob Brown MS 44:40 Unattached
178 21 10 1981 Marleen Huttenhuis FS 44:47 Milton Keynes AC
179 158 12 1511 Graham Bayes M55 44:47 Wellingborough & District AC
180 159 32 938 MT Dowdy M40 44:50 Wootton RR
181 22 3 2285 T Edwards F40 44:51 Harborough AC
182 160 1 1636 John Greenall M65 44:53 Milton Keynes AC
183 161 20 1208 Leslie Paul M45 44:54 Milton Keynes AC
184 162 12 1438 CJ Jones M50 45:00 Northbrook AC
185 163 33 851 E O'Sullivan M40 45:01 Unattached
186 164 34 1026 Martin Salisbury M40 45:03 Milton Keynes AC
187 165 77 576 Andy Bird MS 45:11 Unattached
188 23 11 1873 Joanne Paine FS 45:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
189 24 7 2034 M Lewis F35 45:17 Unattached
190 166 13 1634 R Biggs M55 45:18 Fairlands Valley Spartans
191 25 12 1905 Michelle Harris FS 45:20 Northampton RR
192 167 35 810 Dave Skinner M40 45:24 Road Runners Club
193 168 78 173 David Everett MS 45:24 Unattached
194 169 79 584 M Leslie MS 45:26 Unattached
195 170 36 975 A Rothwell M40 45:30 Bedford Harriers
196 171 80 396 JP Hendley MS 45:30 Wootton RR
197 26 2 2323 LJ Hickey F45 45:32 Northampton RR
198 172 4 1557 JC Adam M60 45:34 Leighton Buzzard AC
199 173 81 359 Guy Travers MS 45:40 Wellingborough & District AC
200 174 13 1510 Philip Sandall M50 45:41 Unattached
201 175 21 1260 A Pate M45 45:41 Silson Joggers AC
202 176 82 1918 Jody Willis MS 45:43 Silson Joggers AC
203 177 22 1156 Neil Martin M45 45:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
204 178 14 1481 Jim Miller M55 45:46 Milton Keynes AC
205 179 37 958 Geoff Reddin M40 45:48 Milton Keynes AC
206 180 38 847 David Mead M40 45:50 Milton Keynes AC
207 181 83 562 Neil Collins MS 45:58 Unattached
208 182 14 1629 Chris Herman M50 45:59 Milton Keynes AC
209 183 23 1204 Bruno Amalatano M45 45:59 Unattached
210 27 8 2019 Diane Gill F35 46:02 Milton Keynes AC
211 184 39 323 Tim Walsh M40 46:02 Wellingborough & District AC
212 28 13 1923 CA Hubert FS 46:08 Unattached
213 185 40 996 R Berry M40 46:11 Unattached
214 186 15 1630 Carl Baldwin M50 46:15 Milton Keynes AC
215 187 5 1533 Richard Wittering M60 46:19 Milton Keynes AC
216 188 15 1578 Colin Burnett M55 46:23 Milton Keynes AC
217 189 84 551 Andrew Hully MS 46:23 Leighton Fun Runners
218 190 85 559 Chris Williams MS 46:24 Bedford Harriers
219 191 24 1351 Paul Holgate M45 46:25 Fairlands Valley Spartans
220 192 86 583 Philip Briffett MS 46:29 Unattached
221 29 14 1804 Trudi Pike FS 46:31 Corby AC
222 193 25 1273 C Rigler M45 46:38 Wootton RR
223 30 4 2249 Katie Lundy F40 46:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
224 31 15 1977 Tracey Schofield FS 46:43 Dunstable RR
225 32 3 2227 Julia Cooke-Simmons F45 46:45 Wellingborough & District AC
226 33 9 2063 Hazel Stiles F35 46:47 Leighton Fun Runners
227 194 26 1240 JP Fletcher M45 46:48 Unattached
228 34 10 2012 Dea Ditchfield F35 46:53 Unattached
229 35 16 1933 Nicki Harris  FS 46:57 Leighton Fun Runners
230 195 27 1211 Martin Lawrence M45 47:01 Realrunner.com
231 196 41 1037 Jim Gannon M40 47:04 Bedford Harriers
232 197 16 1440 PJ Caden M50 47:04 Unattached
233 198 6 1602 M Clarke M60 47:08 Northampton RR
234 36 17 1928 K Thomason FS 47:10 Wootton RR
235 199 87 541 M Sims MS 47:16 Unattached
236 200 28 1206 Christopher Menlove-Platt M45 47:24 Royal Naval AC
237 201 42 834 Paul Brooks M40 47:26 Road Runners Club
238 37 2 2320 Heather Holden F50 47:27 Unattached
239 202 43 969 Gary White M40 47:30 Unattached
240 203 17 1408 Alan Mountford M50 47:36 Hanslope Harriers
241 204 44 570 Steve Connor M40 47:38 Unattached
242 205 88 326 Stuart Humphrey MS 47:40 Wellingborough & District AC
243 206 16 1524 Graham Smith M55 47:42 Unattached
244 207 89 579 Darren Smylie MS 47:42 Unattached
245 38 5 2312 S White F40 47:44 Northampton RR
246 208 90 463 Jorge Navarro MS 47:44 Unattached
247 39 3 2213 Susan Barnett F50 47:45 Cambridge & Coleridge AC
248 209 17 1563 PK Connolly M55 47:48 Wootton RR
249 210 7 1564 Geoff Courtney  M60 47:49 Unattached
250 40 2 2282 Barbara Parkinson F55 47:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
251 41 4 2283 Lorayne Keet-Marsh F45 47:53 Wootton RR
252 42 18 1908 Jamila Bibi FS 47:57 Unattached
253 43 3 2215 Anne Kirkham F55 47:59 Coventry Godiva Harriers
254 44 19 1812 Nikki Woods FS 48:02 Unattached
255 45 20 1943 L Gilbey FS 48:02 Leighton Fun Runners
256 211 29 1316 S Wood M45 48:04 Milton Keynes AC
257 212 30 1354 Robert Milstead M45 48:07 Unattached
258 213 31 1237 Steve Marsh M45 48:17 Wootton RR
259 214 91 577 Andrew Sains MS 48:20 Unattached
260 215 92 360 James Clarke MS 48:22 Milton Keynes AC
261 46 21 1942 VH Jones FS 48:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
262 47 22 1854 Jeanette Evans FS 48:27 Wellingborough & District AC
263 216 32 1184 KJ Craddock M45 48:28 Unattached
264 217 93 549 PW Brown MS 48:28 Bedford Harriers
265 218 94 205 Adrian Todd MS 48:31 Unattached
266 219 95 179 Martin Tokarski-Grasby MS 48:32 Unattached
267 48 11 2021 AE Crook F35 48:35 Northampton RR
268 49 5 2214 Rosemary Van der Putten F45 48:38 Human Energy
269 220 96 234 Lloyd Emmerson MS 48:38 Unattached
270 221 97 537 Philip Bricher MS 48:42 Northampton RR
271 50 12 2023 Linda McGregor F35 48:53 Unattached
272 222 2 1641 Jim McKellar M65 48:55 Milton Keynes AC
273 223 33 1268 Peter Morris M45 48:58 Silson Joggers AC
274 224 98 561 Akira Shimada MS 49:12 Unattached
275 51 6 2326 Deb Ovington F40 49:20 Milton Keynes AC
276 52 4 2267 Margaret Crowe F55 49:23 Milton Keynes AC
277 225 18 1460 Richard Soman M50 49:26 Unattached
278 226 99 575 Darran Bonsell MS 49:27 Milton Keynes AC
279 53 6 2274 S Stevens  F45 49:28 Wootton RR
280 54 4 2175 Jayne Partridge F50 49:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
281 227 100 544 CMG Ross MS 49:33 Cannons RC
282 228 18 1257 Tim Hullett M55 49:34 Silson Joggers AC
283 229 34 1186 Bob Simpson M45 49:36 Vegetarian C & AC
284 230 45 828 Steve Sercombe M40 49:37 Harborough AC
285 55 13 2079 Sue Clayton-Drabble F35 49:42 Harborough AC
286 56 7 2319 K Morrow F40 49:44 Northampton RR
287 231 35 1218 Keith Esdon M45 49:50 Leighton Fun Runners
288 57 23 1930 SL Stevens  FS 49:57 Unattached
289 58 14 2042 KM Spellman F35 49:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
290 232 8 1547 Peter Estick M60 50:01 Unattached
291 59 5 2262 Lucia Hale F50 50:05 Wellingborough & District AC
292 233 46 823 Andy Cottrell M40 50:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
293 234 101 568 Stuart Benyon MS 50:10 Unattached
294 60 24 1927 J Bell FS 50:11 Wootton RR
295 235 47 1027 P Neale M40 50:12 Unattached
296 61 25 1980 Lisa Goodall FS 50:14 Unattached
297 236 48 1035 A Dainty M40 50:15 Unattached
298 237 19 1425 Neil Mason M50 50:16 Unattached
299 62 8 2304 Janette Skinner F40 50:18 Road Runners Club
300 238 3 1483 Larry Corkrey M65 50:19 Bedford Harriers
301 63 15 2081 Elaine Palmer F35 50:21 Northampton RR
302 239 102 394 GM Daniels MS 50:26 Kettering Town Harriers
303 64 7 2160 Janet Frost F45 50:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
304 240 36 1269 Derek Bain M45 50:29 Silson Joggers AC
305 241 103 211 Steve Borondy MS 50:31 Unattached
306 242 37 1183 David Jepson M45 50:32 Unattached
307 243 49 1036 KJ Bullard M40 50:37 Unattached
308 65 9 2325 JM Bullard F40 50:37 Unattached
309 244 38 1220 John Fowler M45 50:48 Silson Joggers AC
310 245 4 1419 Milford Callow M65 50:50 Milton Keynes AC
311 66 5 2220 Valerie Taylor F55 50:57 Leighton Fun Runners
312 246 104 538 A Perry MS 50:58 Unattached
313 247 39 1295 Robert Emmerson M45 51:08 Unattached
314 248 50 1034 Charlie Hempstead M40 51:11 Bedford Harriers
315 67 8 2327 J Smith F45 51:18 Buckingham & Stowe RC
316 68 26 1924 RE Burrage FS 51:21 Unattached
317 69 10 2170 Lindsey Marshall F40 51:28 Unattached
318 249 19 1549 Colin Bricher M55 51:32 Northampton RR
319 250 9 1489 David Oram M60 51:34 Harborough AC
320 70 16 2050 Kerry-Ann Wilson F35 51:47 Milton Keynes AC
321 251 20 1628 NK Dewar M50 51:48 Unattached
322 71 27 1975 Carmel Collins FS 51:50 Unattached
323 252 40 1348 Michael Cassidy M45 51:52 Milton Keynes AC
324 72 28 1982 Mandy Waters FS 51:53 North Herts RR
325 73 29 1931 Sarah Hancock FS 52:00 Wootton RR
326 253 1 1562 Brian Gilks  M70 52:02 Milton Keynes AC
327 74 6 2218 Pauline Dable F55 52:06 Kenilworth Runners
328 254 51 1030 AD Forest M40 52:09 Cannons RC
329 255 52 831 Tim Nicholson M40 52:11 Unattached
330 256 21 1406 Andy Frost M50 52:31 Unattached
331 75 17 2030 Diane Rogers F35 52:34 Wootton RR
332 76 11 2211 Jenny Esdon F40 52:35 Leighton Fun Runners
333 77 1 1893 Alannah Perriss F20 52:38 Milton Keynes AC
334 78 30 1984 Donna McEwen FS 52:39 Bedford Harriers
335 79 12 2269 Suet Lua F40 52:39 Bedford Harriers
336 257 20 1422 Paul Thomas M55 52:44 Leighton Fun Runners
337 258 2 1520 MC Morris M70 52:51 Kenilworth Runners
338 259 21 1469 MR Jones M55 52:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
339 80 13 2318 Anne Hully F40 53:03 Leighton Fun Runners
340 260 22 1648 Richard Morris M55 53:05 Unattached
341 81 1 2221 Sheila Taylor F60 53:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
342 82 9 2250 CA Barrowclough F45 53:23 Wootton RR
343 261 41 1315 V Ulfik M45 53:26 Wootton RR
344 262 23 1480 Terry Penny M55 53:27 Buckingham & Stowe RC
345 263 5 1565 LW Brown  M65 53:31 Veterans AC
346 264 7 566 Sean Manning M20 53:34 Unattached
347 265 8 567 Ian Manning M20 53:34 Unattached
348 266 105 580 Clive Essen MS 53:43 Unattached
349 267 53 991 Paul Young M40 53:52 Kettering Town Harriers
350 83 18 2072 Joanne Smith F35 53:57 Northampton RR
351 84 31 1845 Nicole Chipperfield FS 53:59 Unattached
352 268 106 539 P Sage MS 54:02 Unattached
353 269 22 1439 PA Griffin M50 54:07 Unattached
354 270 107 313 Toby Slaney MS 54:12 Unattached
355 271 108 488 Alison Cronin MS 54:16 Unattached
356 272 109 71 Andrew Clawson MS 54:24 Kettering Town Harriers
357 85 19 2088 S Quinn F35 54:27 Leighton Fun Runners
358 273 24 1645 Richard Young M55 55:29 Unattached
359 274 42 1353 John Rossi M45 55:30 Unattached
360 86 32 1978 SE Smith FS 55:35 Abbey National
361 87 14 2316 TJ Sims F40 55:35 Abbey National
362 88 33 1926 HN Quantrell FS 55:42 Unattached
363 275 9 366 BW Robson M20 55:43 Unattached
364 89 10 2243 M Dennis F45 55:45 Wootton RR
365 276 54 1039 Alan Hackett M40 55:58 Northampton RR
366 277 110 210 Colin Randle MS 55:59 Unattached
367 90 6 2241 Jo Millington-Wallace F50 56:07 Milton Keynes AC
368 278 111 542 N Grant MS 56:09 Unattached
369 91 15 2180 PM Berryman F40 56:27 Unattached
370 279 112 389 S Hubert MS 56:55 Unattached
371 92 34 1986 Sam Cooper-Evans FS 56:55 Unattached
372 93 16 2238 Liz Butler F40 57:00 Unattached
373 94 17 2324 Deborah Smith F40 57:07 Unattached
374 95 20 2089 Sue Carter F35 57:12 Milton Keynes AC
375 96 35 1891 Kristy Dable FS 57:13 Kenilworth Runners
376 97 36 1969 LM Ogden FS 57:42 Wootton RR
377 280 23 1416 Paul Moore M50 57:54 Unattached
378 281 10 1473 Anthony French M60 58:06 Northbrook AC
379 98 11 2152 Lyn Farrow F45 58:44 Harborough AC
380 99 12 2181 Moira Roskilly F45 59:20 Milton Keynes AC
381 100 13 2188 CA Holmes F45 59:27 Daventry RR
382 101 21 2011 Shirley Carroll F35 60:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
383 102 22 2090 Sara Aldridge F35 61:57 Unattached
384 103 18 2313 PCJ Kenyon F40 61:57 Unattached
385 104 37 1985 Kirrily Herath FS 62:55 Unattached
386 282 55 896 Bernard Norton M40 65:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
387 105 7 2266 D Harrison F50 66:20 Wootton RR
388 283 56 936 Kevin Wakelin M40 67:16 Unattached
389 106 23 2001 Louise Wakelin F35 67:18 Unattached
390 107 8 2224 Jane Bayes F50 67:28 Wellingborough & District AC
391 284 113 545 D Patel MS 68:09 Unattached
392 108 38 1979 PA Baumber FS 76:47 Unattached
393 109 19 2314 N Coogan F40 76:47 Unattached
394 110 1 2322 Gwyneth Comerford F65 81:09 Milton Keynes AC