East Midlands Grand Prix - Harborough 5 - 22 June 2004 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
95 5 1 1945 RS Shaw FS 32:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
102 6 2 1889 Myshola Kirkham FS 33:01 Coventry Godiva Harriers
122 9 3 1958 Sarah Haines FS 33:55 Harborough AC
127 11 4 1934 SL Halliday  FS 33:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
153 15 5 1873 J Paine FS 35:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
156 17 6 1823 Sarah Geddes FS 35:14 Wellingborough & District AC
168 22 7 1905 Michelle Harris FS 35:59 Northampton RR
190 29 8 1843 LM Stone FS 37:31 Unattached
191 30 9 1908 Jamila Bibi FS 37:32 Unattached
207 36 10 1854 Jeanette Evans FS 38:35 Wellingborough & District AC
213 39 11 1804 Trudi Pike FS 38:51 Corby AC
216 40 12 1927 J Bell FS 38:57 Wootton RR
229 46 13 1952 Y Beckwith FS 39:29 West End Runners
244 55 14 1902 Lydia Williams FS 40:48 Wellingborough & District AC
251 60 15 1974 N Lazenby FS 41:26 Wootton RR
281 72 16 1969 LM Ogden FS 44:44 Wootton RR
283 73 17 1891 Kristy Dable FS 45:16 Kenilworth Runners
M/F Cat No. F35 Women Cat Time Club
48 1 1 2043 Nicki Nealon F35 30:24 Huncote Harriers
56 2 2 2053 Sally Baker F35 30:52 Grange Farm Trotters
92 4 3 2031 SA Cartwright F35 32:47 Unattached
103 7 4 2085 M Mulvey F35 33:06 Wootton RR
126 10 5 2082 N Sharp F35 33:57 Harborough AC
155 16 6 2029 J Seward F35 35:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
158 18 7 2080 K Kenyon F35 35:20 Harborough AC
189 28 8 2019 Diane Gill F35 37:24 Milton Keynes AC
193 32 9 2083 C Riley F35 37:47 Unattached
227 45 10 2030 Diane Rogers F35 39:27 Wootton RR
232 47 11 2050 Kerry-Ann Wilson F35 39:52 Milton Keynes AC
240 52 12 2081 E Palmer F35 40:25 Northampton RR
242 53 13 2086 S Bott F35 40:35 Harborough AC
243 54 14 2079 Sue Clayton-Drabble F35 40:41 Harborough AC
248 58 15 2042 KM Spellman F35 41:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
271 65 16 2048 Lisa Thompson F35 43:49 Wellingborough & District AC
274 67 17 2084 S Tebbutt F35 44:08 Unattached
275 68 18 2056 Jan Brough F35 44:15 Unattached
279 70 19 2054 Alison Howell F35 44:35 Unattached
280 71 20 2061 E Latham F35 44:44 Wootton RR
287 76 21 2011 Shirley Carroll F35 45:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
296 83 22 2087 S Skett F35 51:12 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F40 Women Cat Time Club
90 3 1 2197 Susie Tawney F40 32:45 Leamington C & AC
118 8 2 2240 K Brooks F40 33:47 Harborough AC
144 13 3 2151 Henrietta Streicher F40 34:55 Harborough AC
177 24 4 2281 Caroline MacMillan F40 36:31 Wootton RR
180 25 5 2285 T Edwards F40 36:39 Harborough AC
185 27 6 2249 Katie Lundy F40 37:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
192 31 7 2307 J Anderson F40 37:43 Unattached
204 35 8 2252 KR Sampson F40 38:22 Leamington C & AC
212 38 9 2304 J Skinner F40 38:50 Road Runners Club
226 44 10 2306 T Harrison F40 39:26 Wootton RR
235 49 11 2170 Lindsey Marshall F40 40:04 Unattached
237 51 12 2196 L Willis F40 40:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
252 61 13 2234 P Garner F40 41:27 Rugby & Northampton AC
266 64 14 2238 Liz Butler F40 43:24 Unattached
272 66 15 2180 PM Berryman F40 43:55 Unattached
288 77 16 2192 SM I'Anson F40 45:46 Unattached
289 78 17 2310 L Millward F40 47:01 West End Runners
294 81 18 2246 J Allen F40 49:15 Wootton RR
M/F Cat No. F45 Women Cat Time Club
128 12 1 2223 Annette Carlin F45 34:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
200 34 2 2160 Janet Frost F45 38:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
210 37 3 2198 Rachel Heard F45 38:44 Unattached
218 41 4 2283 L Keetmarsh F45 39:00 Wootton RR
236 50 5 2302 A Donnelly F45 40:09 Harborough AC
245 56 6 2274 S Stevens  F45 40:49 Wootton RR
278 69 7 2181 Moira Roskilly F45 44:31 Milton Keynes AC
284 74 8 2152 Lin Farrow F45 45:22 Harborough AC
290 79 9 2311 J Baldwin F45 47:02 West End Runners
293 80 10 2303 N Gardner F45 48:27 Harborough AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Women Cat Time Club
148 14 1 2264 HM Fiddament-Harris F50 35:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
164 20 2 2244 Liz Parsons F50 35:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
166 21 3 2309 S Hargreaves F50 35:52 West End Runners
174 23 4 2247 A Rollings F50 36:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
184 26 5 2213 Susan Barnett F50 36:58 Cambridge & Coleridge AC
219 42 6 2175 J Partridge F50 39:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
234 48 7 2262 Lucia Hale F50 40:03 Wellingborough & District AC
286 75 8 2241 Jo Millington-Wallace F50 45:31 Milton Keynes AC
295 82 9 2266 D Harrison F50 50:36 Wootton RR
M/F Cat No. F55 Women Cat Time Club
162 19 1 2261 Rosemary Muston F55 35:30 Milton Keynes AC
196 33 2 2282 Barbara Parkinson F55 37:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
223 43 3 2267 Margaret Crowe F55 39:16 Milton Keynes AC
246 57 4 2305 C Middleton F55 40:55 West End Runners
249 59 5 2218 Pauline Dable F55 41:08 Kenilworth Runners
261 62 6 2308 A Roe F55 41:34 Northants Striders
M/F Cat No. F60 Women Cat Time Club
262 63 1 2221 S Taylor F60 41:36 Rugby & Northampton AC