Rockingham Motor Speedway 5 mile Race - 26 May 2004 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
31 1 1 1954 Sue Harrison FS 28:28 Leamington C & AC
38 3 2 1960 Sharon Murphy FS 28:50 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
101 7 3 1889 Myshola Kirkham FS 32:14 Coventry Godiva Harriers
133 13 4 1958 Sarah Haines FS 33:42 Harborough AC
167 18 5 1905 Michelle Harris FS 34:55 Northampton RR
173 19 6 1916 Linda Mcdonald FS 35:17 Coventry Godiva Harriers
177 20 7 1873 J Paine FS 35:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
203 24 8 1933 Nicki Harris  FS 36:30 Leighton Fun Runners
205 26 9 1952 Y Beckwith FS 36:39 West End Runners
209 29 10 1908 Jamila Bibi FS 36:47 Unattached
211 31 11 1942 VH Jones FS 37:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
214 33 12 1886 EJ Dines FS 37:16 Unattached
217 35 13 1959 Rachael Hay FS 37:23 Corby AC
230 39 14 1854 Jeanette Evans FS 37:57 Wellingborough & District AC
231 40 15 1804 Trudi Pike FS 37:58 Corby AC
236 41 16 1860 Sarah Fuller FS 38:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
245 43 17 1927 J Bell FS 38:32 Wootton RR
249 44 18 1931 SH Hancock FS 38:36 Wootton RR
299 65 19 1929 Laura Norman  FS 42:24 Unattached
304 68 20 1864 S Tresler FS 43:25 Unattached
305 69 21 1957 Lisa Phillips FS 43:26 Unattached
306 70 22 1956 S Johnson FS 43:31 Corby AC
308 72 23 1949 Karen Muir FS 43:44 Rutland RC
312 75 24 1953 CE Bradley FS 44:32 Unattached
317 79 25 1891 Kristy Dable FS 45:20 Kenilworth Runners
319 81 26 1950 C Ellwood FS 46:44 Harborough AC
325 85 27 1955 GA Metcalfe FS 50:48 West End Runners
M/F Cat No. F35 Women Cat Time Club
37 2 1 2043 Nicki Nealon F35 28:42 Huncote Harriers
111 8 2 2031 SA Cartwright F35 32:35 Unattached
113 9 3 2045 Kathryn Welland F35 32:38 Coventry Godiva Harriers
212 32 4 2019 Diane Gill F35 37:06 Milton Keynes AC
239 42 5 2033 Annette Burgess F35 38:11 Wootton RR
255 47 6 2050 Kerry-Ann Wilson F35 38:55 Milton Keynes AC
257 48 7 367 SP Clayton-Drabble F35 38:59 Harborough AC
258 49 8 2021 AE Crook F35 39:02 Northampton RR
268 52 9 2009 Kate Ferrison F35 39:36 Wootton RR
297 63 10 2072 Joanne Smith F35 41:58 Northampton RR
310 73 11 2056 Jan Brough F35 44:21 Unattached
313 76 12 2054 Alison Howell F35 44:43 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F40 Women Cat Time Club
70 4 1 2279 Kate Armstrong F40 30:45 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
99 6 2 2197 Susie Tawney F40 32:02 Leamington C & AC
123 11 3 2232 Veronica Singleton F40 33:17 Bedford Harriers
136 14 4 2240 K Brooks F40 33:49 Harborough AC
138 15 5 2151 Henrietta Streicher F40 33:53 Harborough AC
143 16 6 2277 A Wood F40 34:07 Werrington Joggers
146 17 7 2281 Caroline MacMillan F40 34:11 Wootton RR
202 23 8 2276 J Lovesey F40 36:29 Bedford Harriers
206 27 9 2249 Katie Lundy F40 36:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
226 38 10 2252 KR Sampson F40 37:49 Leamington C & AC
262 51 11 2234 P Garner F40 39:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
270 53 12 2196 L Willis F40 39:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
276 55 13 2210 DA Thomas F40 39:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
281 58 14 2270 GA Hajduk F40 40:00 Harborough AC
283 59 15 2271 FJ Stonebanes F40 40:13 Kettering Town Harriers
285 60 16 2170 Lindsey Marshall F40 40:23 Unattached
300 66 17 2238 Liz Butler F40 42:48 Unattached
303 67 18 2228 SJ Warden F40 43:03 Wootton RR
321 82 19 2246 J Allen F40 47:20 Wootton RR
322 83 20 2280 Diane Peacock F40 48:02 Unattached
M/F Cat No. F45 Women Cat Time Club
80 5 1 2278 Louise Day F45 31:27 Stamford Harriers
116 10 2 2202 Anick Valapinee F45 32:51 Milton Keynes AC
130 12 3 2223 Annette Carlin F45 33:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
207 28 4 2231 Debbie Hindmarch F45 36:43 Milton Keynes AC
215 34 5 2160 Janet Frost F45 37:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
253 45 6 2179 S Powell-Bevan F45 38:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
254 46 7 2198 Rachel Heard F45 38:49 Unattached
275 54 8 2250 CA Barrowclough F45 39:50 Wootton RR
278 56 9 2274 S Stevens  F45 39:56 Wootton RR
307 71 10 2152 Lin Farrow F45 43:39 Harborough AC
315 77 11 2188 CA Holmes F45 44:59 Daventry RR
316 78 12 2243 M Dennis F45 45:13 Wootton RR
M/F Cat No. F50 Women Cat Time Club
186 21 1 2264 HM Fiddament-Harris F50 35:47 Rugby & Northampton AC
190 22 2 2247 A Rollings F50 35:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
204 25 3 2213 Susan Barnett F50 36:34 Cambridge & Coleridge AC
225 37 4 2175 J Partridge F50 37:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
289 61 5 2199 Gay Tresler F50 40:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
298 64 6 2272 SA Giann F50 42:21 Corby AC
311 74 7 2241 Jo Millington-Wallace F50 44:26 Milton Keynes AC
326 86 8 2266 D Harrison F50 52:24 Wootton RR
M/F Cat No. F55 Women Cat Time Club
210 30 1 2215 Anne Kirkham F55 36:53 Coventry Godiva Harriers
224 36 2 2268 Deidre Bethune F55 37:47 Bedford Harriers
260 50 3 2267 Margaret Crowe F55 39:06 Milton Keynes AC
279 57 4 2218 Pauline Dable F55 39:57 Kenilworth Runners
323 84 5 2273 SJ Butler F55 49:38 Ramsey Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F60 Women Cat Time Club
293 62 1 2221 S Taylor F60 40:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
318 80 2 2217 Pat Francis F60 46:01 Rugby & Northampton AC