The Provident Rugby 6 - 14 may 2003 - Women by Category

Posn M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
121 9 1 1908 Emma Plumb FS 41.51 Wootton Road Runners
123 10 2 1842 Sarah Geddes FS 42.01 Wellingborough & District AC
184 24 3 1907 Kum Haylock FS 45.23 Wootton Road Runners
196 27 4 1865 Helen Jones FS 46.19 Kenilworth RC
210 32 5 1916 B Smears FS 46.48 Harborough AC
218 35 6 1914 N Lunn FS 47.01 Unattached
235 42 7 1915 J Bell FS 49.41 Unattached
247 46 8 1873 Sarah Fuller FS 51.01 Rugby & Northampton AC
255 48 9 1912 T Wright FS 52.01 Peugoet AC
268 57 10 1913 K Dable FS 57.38 Kenilworth RC
Posn M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
195 26 1 1888 Amy Derrington F20 46.16 Wellingborough & District AC
Posn M/F Cat No. F35 Women Cat Time Club
59 1 1 2055 N Nealon F35 37.52 Huncote Harriers
60 2 2 2024 Sally Barker F35 38.03 Unattached
98 4 3 2029 Julie Dalzell F35 40.25 Milton Keynes AC
105 7 4 2035 Natalie Sharp F35 41.04 Harborough AC
133 11 5 2042 Samantha Emery F35 42.23 Unattached
144 15 6 2057 L Whitelegg F35 43.28 Hinkley RC
164 19 7 2046 Sally Cartwright F35 44.31 Unattached
177 21 8 2043 Alli Ratcliffe F35 45.01 Milton Keynes AC
186 25 9 2059 C Convery F35 45.42 Unattached
199 28 10 2039 Deb Ovington F35 46.30 Milton Keynes AC
213 33 11 2050 Ruth Fuller F35 46.52 Milton Keynes AC
227 37 12 2056 K Green F35 48.28 Silson Joggers
229 39 13 2021 Dianne Gill F35 48.34 Milton Keynes AC
242 44 14 2051 Kerry Wilson F35 50.12 Milton Keynes AC
264 53 15 2058 M Duffy F35 54.38 Unattached
Posn M/F Cat No. F40 Women Cat Time Club
103 6 1 2185 Susie Tawney F40 40.48 Leamington AC
111 8 2 2258 K Wheeler F40 41.22 Corby AC
137 14 3 2170 Diana Craig F40 42.50 Rugby & Northampton AC
146 16 4 2172 K Horsman F40 43.31 Bedford & County
172 20 5 2222 Jayne Gillard F40 44.54 Kenilworth RC
183 23 6 2153 Anne Fostyer F40 45.21 Hook Norton Harriers
200 29 7 2253 Kathy Sampson F40 46.32 Leamington AC
221 36 8 2188 Sandra Baker F40 47.29 Rugby & Northampton AC
228 38 9 2224 K K Sapsford F40 48.32 Unattached
257 49 10 2261 S Warden F40 52.25 Wootton Road Runners
265 54 11 2262 F Thomas F40 56.12 Unattached
266 55 12 2260 V Higley F40 56.36 Unattached
Posn M/F Cat No. F45 Women Cat Time Club
101 5 1 2235 Annette Carlin F45 40.33 Rugby & Northampton AC
135 12 2 2232 Anick Vilapinee F45 42.42 Milton Keynes AC
152 17 3 2241 Diana Knight F45 43.46 Milton Keynes AC
202 30 4 2208 Deborah Hindmarch F45 46.34 Milton Keynes AC
233 41 5 2202 Rachael Heard F45 49.07 Unattached
236 43 6 2259 T Edwards F45 49.48 Unattached
262 52 7 2190 Denise Stanners F45 54.28 Cherwell Runners
Posn M/F Cat No. F50 Women Cat Time Club
93 3 1 2249 Heather Fiddament-Harris F50 40.13 Rugby & Northampton AC
180 22 2 2218 Susan Barnett F50 45.14 Cambridge & Coleridge
231 40 3 2219 J Partridge F50 48.47 Rugby & Northampton AC
253 47 4 2211 Gay Trelser F50 51.50 Rugby & Northampton AC
258 50 5 2177 L Keighley F50 52.28 Midland Vets
Posn M/F Cat No. F55 Women Cat Time Club
136 13 1 2221 Rosemary Muston F55 42.44 Milton Keynes AC
157 18 2 2256 B Parkinson F55 44.05 Rugby & Northampton AC
205 31 3 2206 Margaret Crowe F55 46.37 Milton Keynes AC
217 34 4 2195 Sheila Taylor F55 46.59 Rugby & Northampton AC
243 45 5 2234 Pauline Dable F55 50.24 Kenilworth RC
267 56 6 2233 P Francis F55 57.21 Rugby & Northampton AC
Posn M/F Cat No. F60 Women Cat Time Club
259 51 1 2217 Pamela Wilkes F60 52.36 Kenilworth RC