EMGP - Silverstone - Women - 6 May 2003

Posn M/F Cat No. Senior Women Time Cat Club
37 1 1 1890 Vicky Pincombe 35.11 FS Milton Keynes AC
63 2 2 1889 Michelle Lee 36.40 FS Milton Keynes AC
80 3 3 1834 Imogen Thornborough 37.26 FS Milton Keynes AC
219 12 4 1901 Jo Benham 40.31 FS Milton Keynes AC
244 14 5 1803 Renee Heath 41.13 FS Charnwood AC
286 19 6 1897 Dumisani Williams 42.11 FS Warwick University
332 24 7 1842 Sarah Geddes 43.07 FS Wellingborough & District AC
336 25 8 1902 Sarah Sutton 43.10 FS Unattached
368 31 9 1823 Helen Peach 43.55 FS Headington Road Runners
374 32 10 1908 Emma Plumb 44.03 FS Wootton Rd Runners
378 33 11 1807 Lucy Facer 44.10 FS Ranelagh Harriers
416 35 12 1805 Charlotte Dutch 44.58 FS Team Realrunner.Com
437 39 13 1875 Debbie Band 45.18 FS Headington Road Runners
490 53 14 1911 Anthea Insular 46.12 FS Bourneville Harriers
506 55 15 1847 Joanne Paine 46.32 FS Unattached
507 56 16 1886 Joanne Clayton 46.33 FS Unattached
508 57 17 1845 Sarah Paradine 46.34 FS Unattached
518 60 18 1867 Sarah Roberts 46.44 FS Stamford Harriers
522 61 19 1887 Caroline Riley 46.53 FS Wootton Rd Runners
529 62 20 1907 Kum Haylock 47.07 FS Wootton Rd Runners
542 65 21 1866 Emma Elstone 47.27 FS Stratford Upon Avon AC
561 71 22 1849 Lisa Payne 47.47 FS Stratford Upon Avon AC
569 73 23 1841 Helen Bardwell 47.55 FS Unattached
593 78 24 1865 Helen Jones 48.31 FS Kenilworth RC
606 80 25 1872 Rowena Melbourne 48.47 FS Northampton & Rugby AC
617 82 26 1900 L Stone 49.04 FS Unattached
647 87 27 1822 Rachel Gardner 49.59 FS Unattached
655 88 28 1824 Sarah Bourne 50.15 FS Unattached
668 91 29 1904 Louise Godfrey 50.25 FS Unattached
681 95 30 1874 Jamila Bibi 50.42 FS Unattached
694 99 31 1812 Olga Thomas 51.19 FS Unattached
701 100 32 1857 Susan Higgs 51.29 FS Unattached
703 101 33 1883 51.31 FS
706 102 34 1896 Rowena Smith 51.39 FS Warwick University
708 103 35 1878 Anne-Marie Angelo 51.45 FS Uppingham School
709 104 36 1879 Sarah Toomey 51.45 FS Uppingham School
713 105 37 1831 Gemma Barton 51.52 FS Unattached
714 106 38 1873 Sarah Fuller 51.53 FS Northampton & Rugby AC
725 108 39 1892 Jennifer McBain 52.07 FS Unattached
730 110 40 1899 Charlotte Thomas 52.22 FS Unattached
734 112 41 1825 Louise Horobin 52.30 FS Unattached
738 113 42 1852 Karen Spooner 52.39 FS Unattached
748 117 43 1820 Helen Murdoch 53.05 FS Handy Cross Runners
755 120 44 1877 Katie Hodgkinson 53.16 FS Unattached
761 122 45 1869 Yvonne Beckwith 53.36 FS Unattached
763 123 46 1863 Helen Wright 53.41 FS Hayes & Harlington Road
779 130 47 1868 Nicola Beardsmore 54.13 FS Unattached
783 133 48 1846 Julie O'Connell 54.36 FS Unattached
788 134 49 1910 Angela Phillips 54.55 FS Bourneville Harriers
790 135 50 1905 Deborah Bignell 54.59 FS Unattached
795 138 51 1862 Kate Stevely 55.18 FS Unattached
797 140 52 1885 Helen Reid 55.26 FS Wellingborough & District AC
806 144 53 1837 Emily Sale 55.50 FS Unattached
811 146 54 1810 Elizabeth Box 56.10 FS Leighton Buzzard AC
814 148 55 1851 Claire Strong 56.14 FS Unattached
820 152 56 1906 Lorraine Tur 56.20 FS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
831 155 57 1859 Louise Robson 56.46 FS Unattached
833 156 58 1861 L J Jones 56.58 FS Wootton Rd Runners
839 159 59 1827 Heidi Mitchell 57.04 FS Unattached
845 164 60 1894 Anabel Atkinson 57.31 FS Unattached
849 165 61 1856 Anthea Cozens 57.41 FS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
855 169 62 1864 T Turner 58.02 FS Wellingborough & District AC
867 174 63 1840 Sarah Hancock 58.51 FS Unattached
868 175 64 1903 Nicky King 58.52 FS Unattached
869 176 65 1853 K MacAdam 58.52 FS Unattached
872 179 66 1909 Pam Bedcott 59.06 FS Bourneville Harriers
878 180 67 1835 Claire Cornick 59.46 FS Unattached
880 181 68 1826 Jasmin Dodson 59.53 FS Unattached
885 184 69 1832 Jola Rudzka 59.56 FS Unattached
893 188 70 1828 Laura Jenner 60.54 FS Unattached
897 192 71 1809 Nicki Finch 61.04 FS Unattached
903 195 72 1882 62.00 FS
904 196 73 1881 62.02 FS
905 197 74 1854 L K Sirett 62.04 FS Corby AC
906 198 75 1829 Emma Westerby 62.04 FS Unattached
913 200 76 1843 Sarah Fawcett 63.13 FS Unattached
926 206 77 1858 Rachel Greenway 66.41 FS Abbey National
930 210 78 1821 Katie Christensen 69.13 FS Unattached
Posn M/F Cat No. Junior Women Time Cat Club
214 11 1 1898 Jenny Gray 40.23 F20 Warwick University
431 38 2 1888 Amy Derrington 45.11 F20 Wellingborough & District AC
667 90 3 1871 Aileen Russell 50.24 F20 Biggleswade AC
687 96 4 1893 Charlotte Hardy 50.55 F20 Luton United
Posn M/F Cat No. F35 Women Time Cat Club
142 5 1 2024 Sally Barker 38.57 F35 Unattached
150 6 2 2004 Sally White 39.11 F35 Unattached
201 9 3 2017 Karen Worrall 40.11 F35 Biggleswade AC
209 10 4 2030 C Rooney 40.18 F35 Milton Keynes AC
262 17 5 2029 Julie Dalzell 41.43 F35 Milton Keynes AC
308 20 6 2034 Sarah Mead 42.47 F35 Unattached
321 21 7 2035 Natalie Sharp 42.58 F35 Harborough AC
347 27 8 2044 Lorraine Moyney 43.30 F35 Daventry Road Runners
430 37 9 2010 Gail Jones 45.11 F35 Headington Road Runners
459 43 10 2022 Louise Wirth 45.40 F35 Unattached
463 44 11 2046 Sally Cartwright 45.49 F35 Unattached
474 47 12 2042 Samantha Emery 46.00 F35 Unattached
476 48 13 2048 Amanda Brear 46.02 F35 Unattached
484 52 14 2043 A Ratcliffe 46.09 F35 Milton Keynes AC
539 64 15 2021 Dianne Gill 47.24 F35 Milton Keynes AC
549 66 16 2025 Kate Edwards 47.34 F35 Milton Keynes AC
555 69 17 2040 Diane Rogers 47.42 F35 Unattached
564 72 18 2039 Deb Ovington 47.51 F35 Milton Keynes AC
599 79 19 2018 Karen Morrow 48.39 F35 Northampton Rd Runners
614 81 20 2032 Jean Owen 48.59 F35 Unattached
622 83 21 2020 A E Crook 49.11 F35 Northampton Rd Runners
692 98 22 2051 Kerry Wilson 51.13 F35 Milton Keynes AC
744 114 23 2026 K Marshall 52.58 F35 Witney Road Runners
745 115 24 2009 Nicola Latimer 52.58 F35 Leighton Fun Runners
746 116 25 2005 Sue Facer 52.59 F35 Unattached
767 124 26 2031 Miriam Ritchie 53.51 F35 Leighton Fun Runners
768 125 27 2045 Caroline Wilton 53.53 F35 Unattached
771 127 28 2041 Amanda Dunn 54.02 F35 Leighton Fun Runners
791 136 29 2011 S A Styles 55.01 F35 Unattached
818 150 30 2049 Jo Crosthwaite 56.19 F35 Unattached
819 151 31 2047 Helen Maynard 56.20 F35 Unattached
822 153 32 2015 Susan Weston 56.29 F35 Unattached
834 157 33 2013 E Latham 56.59 F35 Wootton Rd Runners
851 166 34 2036 Debbie Kerns 57.44 F35 Unattached
852 167 35 2037 Elaine McKee 57.48 F35 Unattached
870 177 36 2052 Anne Holdstock 58.57 F35 Caddington Cruisers
882 183 37 2006 Leisa Griggs 59.54 F35 Unattached
891 186 38 2053 Liz Butler 60.44 F35 Unattached
892 187 39 2023 Ruth Barnett 60.52 F35 Unattached
895 190 40 2014 Paula Cutts 61.00 F35 Unattached
896 191 41 2003 Nicki Egan 61.04 F35 Unattached
900 193 42 2012 Jan Robson 61.43 F35 Unattached
932 212 43 2038 69.27 F35
935 214 44 2027 Lucy Colbourne 70.45 F35 Unattached
Posn M/F Cat No. F40 Women Time Cat Club
94 4 1 2210 Louise Day 37.47 F40 Stamford Harriers
167 7 2 2163 Nicola Gomm 39.29 F40 Witney Road Runners
199 8 3 2160 Janet Williams 40.07 F40 Orion Harriers
227 13 4 2193 Sally Pitts 40.47 F40 Witney Road Runners
259 16 5 2252 Veronica Singleton 41.28 F40 Bedford Harriers
330 22 6 2158 Debbie Jones 43.04 F40 Unattached
358 28 7 2172 K Horsman 43.42 F40 Bedford & County
394 34 8 2170 Diana Craig 44.39 F40 Northampton & Rugby AC
469 45 9 2222 Jayne Gillard 45.57 F40 Kenilworth RC
479 49 10 2214 Judy Appelby 46.04 F40 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
481 50 11 2166 Penny Fisher 46.05 F40 Handy Cross Runners
483 51 12 2153 Anne Foster 46.07 F40 Hook Norton Harriers
517 59 13 2242 Hazel Howard 46.43 F40 Unattached
558 70 14 2213 Heather North 47.43 F40 Barrow Runners
581 75 15 2253 Kathy Sampson 48.09 F40 Leamington AC
586 77 16 2181 Lucia Hale 48.22 F40 Wellingborough & District AC
625 84 17 2198 Jenny Charles 49.14 F40 Lichfield
635 86 18 2188 Sandra Baker 49.35 F40 Northampton & Rugby AC
658 89 19 2244 Angela Boston 50.18 F40 Human Energy
678 94 20 2224 K K Sapsford 50.41 F40 Unattached
727 109 21 2231 Lelsey Yearley 52.14 F40 Bearbrook Joggers
753 119 22 2250 Laurie Inglis 53.15 F40 Unattached
778 129 23 2226 Alison Steadman 54.13 F40 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
781 131 24 2247 Suet Lua 54.18 F40 Bedford Harriers
798 141 25 2151 Pat Kimpton 55.28 F40 Lincoln Wellington AC
799 142 26 2178 M K Plummer 55.31 F40 Unattached
807 145 27 2239 Christine Burton 55.51 F40 Unattached
813 147 28 2245 Irene Hughes 56.11 F40 Northampton Rd Runners
827 154 29 2168 Wendy Smith 56.40 F40 Unattached
835 158 30 2200 Tricia Harrison 56.59 F40 Wootton Rd Runners
842 161 31 2254 Wendy Cross 57.24 F40 Cherwell Runners
863 172 32 2251 Caroline Lennon 58.41 F40 Caddington Cruisers
890 185 33 2212 Lyn Gurner 60.31 F40 Unattached
894 189 34 2154 Sharon L'amy 60.57 F40 East Gloucester RC
901 194 35 2205 Marie Shaw 61.45 F40 Unattached
914 201 36 2156 Gill Graves 63.25 F40 Unattached
917 202 37 2182 Eryl Higham 64.13 F40 Unattached
918 203 38 2183 Sue Nicholson 64.13 F40 Unattached
925 205 39 2164 Sarah Mayes 66.34 F40 Unattached
931 211 40 2189 June Braithwaite 69.24 F40 Unattached
934 213 41 2194 Nid McGarva 70.44 F40 Unattached
938 215 42 2179 Arlene Heynes 72.20 F40 Unattached
939 216 43 2236 72.58 F40
Posn M/F Cat No. F45 Women Time Cat Club
279 18 1 2235 Annette Carlin 42.00 F45 Northampton & Rugby AC
365 29 2 2232 Anick Valapinee 43.51 F45 Milton Keynes AC
367 30 3 2228 Lita Hickey 43.54 F45 Northampton Rd Runners
438 40 4 2241 Diana Knight 45.20 F45 Milton Keynes AC
451 41 5 2209 Lisa Hoaran 45.34 F45 Unattached
456 42 6 2237 Julia Cooke Simmons 45.38 F45 Wellingborough & District AC
505 54 7 2208 Deborah Hindmarch 46.32 F45 Milton Keynes AC
626 85 8 2240 Anna Smith 49.17 F45 Human Energy
675 93 9 2246 Dorota Griffen 50.34 F45 Unattached
717 107 10 2215 Ann Wykes 51.55 F45 Unattached
770 126 11 2201 Sheila Roberts 53.57 F45 Unattached
772 128 12 2152 Nicki Little 54.07 F45 Beaumont Running Club
782 132 13 2248 Leonie M'daid 54.35 F45 Buckingham & Stowe RC
794 137 14 2169 Jenny Dunn 55.08 F45 Tring Running Club
800 143 15 2225 Debbie Bealsey 55.33 F45 Unattached
817 149 16 2202 Rachael Heard 56.18 F45 Unattached
841 160 17 2190 Denise Stanners 57.23 F45 Cherwell Runners
844 163 18 2229 M Roskilly 57.24 F45 Unattached
853 168 19 2197 Jane Cosby 57.54 F45 Northants Police Athletics Club
860 170 20 2165 Jean Aldous 58.28 F45 Unattached
881 182 21 2161 Karen Goodman 59.54 F45 Unattached
924 204 22 2196 L Coutts 66.17 F45 Unattached
927 207 23 2174 Jane Aylward 67.07 F45 Unattached
928 208 24 2227 Patricia Bell 67.21 F45 Cannons
929 209 25 2223 Sandra Francis 67.29 F45 Cannons
Posn M/F Cat No. F50 Women Time Cat Club
245 15 1 2249 Heather Fiddament-Harris 41.14 F50 Unattached
338 26 2 2220 Margaret Swithenby 43.11 F50 Milton Keynes AC
420 36 3 2171 Margaret Moody 45.02 F50 Handy Cross Runners
472 46 4 2218 Susan Barnett 45.59 F50 Cambridge & Coleridge
514 58 5 2203 Jan Forrester 46.41 F50 Biggleswade AC
532 63 6 2199 Margaret Dewinter 47.13 F50 Dunstable Road Runners
550 67 7 2230 H Holden 47.35 F50 Unattached
554 68 8 2219 J Partridge 47.40 F50 Northampton & Rugby AC
689 97 9 2238 Julie Neville 50.59 F50 Northbrook AC
752 118 10 2177 L Keighley 53.10 F50 Midland Vets
760 121 11 2211 Gay Trelser 53.30 F50 Northampton & Rugby AC
843 162 12 2157 Helen Arch 57.24 F50 Kettering Town Harriers
861 171 13 2167 Anne Crowther 58.28 F50 Shenley Striders
871 178 14 2175 S A Chopping 59.00 F50 Unattached
910 199 15 2191 Jane Bayes 62.57 F50 Wellingborough & District AC
Posn M/F Cat No. F55 Women Time Cat Club
331 23 1 2221 Rosemary Muston 43.07 F55 Milton Keynes AC
572 74 2 2206 Margaret Crowe 47.58 F55 Milton Keynes AC
583 76 3 2195 Sheila Taylor 48.11 F55 Northampton & Rugby AC
669 92 4 2234 Pauline Dable 50.30 F55 Kenilworth RC
733 111 5 2187 Carole White 52.27 F55 Oxford University Press
866 173 6 2233 P Francis 58.51 F55 Northampton & Rugby AC
Posn M/F Cat No. F60 Women Time Cat Club
796 139 1 2217 Pamela Wilkes 55.24 F60 Kenilworth RC