EMGP - Silverstone - Sorted by Club - 6 May 2003

Posn M/F Cat No. Senior Women Time Cat Club
712 608 108 947 Michael Devine 51.50 M40 Abbey National
926 206 77 1858 Rachel Greenway 66.41 FS Abbey National
241 228 28 1237 Stephen Howard 41.07 M45 Alchester RC
353 326 12 1519 David Basham 43.40 M55 Alchester RC
465 421 74 928 Nick Cherry 45.51 M40 Alchester RC
488 436 41 1508 Peter Chivers 46.11 M50 Alchester RC
35 35 7 924 Simon Sheard 35.06 M40 Aldershot Farnham & District
288 269 2 1531 Mike Duggan 42.13 M60 Alvis Running Club
429 393 34 1482 Mike Lewis 45.10 M50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
820 152 56 1906 Lorraine Tur 56.20 FS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
849 165 61 1856 Anthea Cozens 57.41 FS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
864 692 320 137 Charlie Wykes 58.46 MS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
12 12 10 354 Simon Pritchard 33.40 MS Banbury Harriers
90 87 55 170 Philip Mestecky 37.42 MS Banbury Harriers
156 150 32 878 Rod Haddrell 39.17 M40 Banbury Harriers
203 194 2 1437 Geoffrey Smith 40.15 M55 Banbury Harriers
666 577 73 1248 Andy Bartlett 50.23 M45 Banbury Harriers
108 104 62 217 Colin Goulding 38.07 MS Barnet & District
82 79 50 241 Ian Apperley 37.29 MS Barrow Runners
99 95 58 201 Glenn North 37.55 MS Barrow Runners
389 356 67 830 Stephen Devine 44.30 M40 Barrow Runners
558 70 14 2213 Heather North 47.43 F40 Barrow Runners
112 108 65 182 Simon Allen 38.11 MS Bearbrook Joggers
485 433 22 1422 Dave Dawson 46.09 M55 Bearbrook Joggers
727 109 21 2231 Lelsey Yearley 52.14 F40 Bearbrook Joggers
772 128 12 2152 Nicki Little 54.07 F45 Beaumont Running Club
2 2 2 74 James Lawler 31.55 MS Bedford & County
8 8 7 340 Tim Cook 33.14 MS Bedford & County
276 259 7 1535 Bob Thompson 41.58 M55 Bedford & County
358 28 7 2172 K Horsman 43.42 F40 Bedford & County
373 342 44 1166 Joe Horsman 44.02 M45 Bedford & County
22 22 17 289 K Willett 34.20 MS Bedford Harriers
50 49 36 223 Tony Dadd 36.01 MS Bedford Harriers
52 51 38 363 Martin Cosby 36.02 MS Bedford Harriers
73 71 46 352 Alastair Fadden 37.14 MS Bedford Harriers
208 199 41 807 Graham Short 40.18 M40 Bedford Harriers
229 216 24 1246 Brian McCallen 40.50 M45 Bedford Harriers
240 227 127 140 Anthony Barnes 41.05 MS Bedford Harriers
259 16 5 2252 Veronica Singleton 41.28 F40 Bedford Harriers
301 282 33 1210 Graham Burton 42.38 M45 Bedford Harriers
303 284 53 900 Derek Morrison 42.43 M40 Bedford Harriers
408 374 187 337 Stuart Bullard 44.52 MS Bedford Harriers
443 403 54 1161 T Brassington 45.27 M45 Bedford Harriers
475 428 56 1196 Stephen Crane 46.01 M45 Bedford Harriers
500 447 220 364 Michael Warnes 46.28 MS Bedford Harriers
538 475 59 1156 Peter Dilley 47.21 M45 Bedford Harriers
546 481 233 345 I Kingstone 47.32 MS Bedford Harriers
576 502 47 1548 Jaswant Chana 48.06 M50 Bedford Harriers
608 528 3 1472 L Corkrey 48.50 M65 Bedford Harriers
646 560 265 338 Peter Campbell 49.57 MS Bedford Harriers
781 131 24 2247 Suet Lua 54.18 F40 Bedford Harriers
837 679 86 1234 Neil Lovesey 57.03 M45 Bedford Harriers
848 684 317 97 Paul Hudson 57.34 MS Bedford Harriers
175 168 37 888 Neil Gregory 39.40 M40 Biggleswade AC
201 9 3 2017 Karen Worrall 40.11 F35 Biggleswade AC
228 215 13 21 Damien Pitts 40.50 M20 Biggleswade AC
275 258 15 1457 Nigel Bush 41.56 M50 Biggleswade AC
514 58 5 2203 Jan Forrester 46.41 F50 Biggleswade AC
667 90 3 1871 Aileen Russell 50.24 F20 Biggleswade AC
759 639 113 887 Graham Russell 53.28 M40 Biggleswade AC
26 26 20 222 Neil Wright 34.33 MS Birstal RC
291 272 148 168 Gavin Wilson 42.23 MS Black County Tri Club
260 244 136 414 Philip Dakin 41.29 MS Bourneville Harriers
490 53 14 1911 Anthea Insular 46.12 FS Bourneville Harriers
788 134 49 1910 Angela Phillips 54.55 FS Bourneville Harriers
872 179 66 1909 Pam Bedcott 59.06 FS Bourneville Harriers
479 49 10 2214 Judy Appelby 46.04 F40 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
497 444 218 351 B Durrant 46.22 MS Buckingham & Stowe RC
782 132 13 2248 Leonie M'daid 54.35 F45 Buckingham & Stowe RC
139 135 13 1255 Keith Fellows 38.50 M45 Cadby & Wigston Legionnaires
863 172 32 2251 Caroline Lennon 58.41 F40 Caddington Cruisers
870 177 36 2052 Anne Holdstock 58.57 F35 Caddington Cruisers
298 279 3 1467 Peter Howard 42.36 M60 Cambridge & Coleridge
472 46 4 2218 Susan Barnett 45.59 F50 Cambridge & Coleridge
876 697 125 895 Jeff White 59.27 M40 Cannons
928 208 24 2227 Patricia Bell 67.21 F45 Cannons
929 209 25 2223 Sandra Francis 67.29 F45 Cannons
602 523 1 1488 Ron Russell 48.42 M70 Castle Points Joggers
193 186 10 135 Kenny Giddings 40.00 M20 Charnwood AC
244 14 5 1803 Renee Heath 41.13 FS Charnwood AC
207 198 23 1256 Anthony Burns 40.18 M45 Chase Harriers
130 126 12 1177 Jim Stanners 38.41 M45 Cherwell Runners
395 361 29 1543 John Roulstone 44.41 M50 Cherwell Runners
841 160 17 2190 Denise Stanners 57.23 F45 Cherwell Runners
842 161 31 2254 Wendy Cross 57.24 F40 Cherwell Runners
535 472 2 1528 Trevor Platts 47.16 M65 Clowne Runners
721 614 60 1468 Hedd Jones 52.01 M50 Clowne Runners
757 637 8 1530 George Richardson 53.25 M65 Clowne Runners
75 73 48 106 Ian White 37.20 MS Corby AC
79 77 2 1490 S J Polak 37.26 M50 Corby AC
124 120 70 124 Michael Hicks 38.31 MS Corby AC
202 193 22 1209 Willy Kerr 40.14 M45 Corby AC
396 362 30 1540 Bob Seamarks 44.41 M50 Corby AC
905 197 74 1854 L K Sirett 62.04 FS Corby AC
11 11 9 265 Emerson Combstock 33.25 MS Coventry Godiva
44 43 8 876 David Batstone 35.36 M40 Coventry Godiva
92 89 1 1478 Bob Statham 37.44 M55 Coventry Godiva
236 223 26 1205 Stephen Gray 41.03 M45 Coventry Godiva
452 411 72 842 Nigel Wookey 45.35 M40 Coventry Godiva
487 435 5 1427 Denis Flude 46.10 M60 Coventry Godiva
226 214 122 199 Christopher Petrie 40.45 MS Dallington Runners
217 206 116 101 Scott Alexander 40.27 MS Dartford AC
128 124 8 1411 Keith Moreman 38.38 M50 Daventry Road Runners
304 285 151 267 Julian Bruce 42.43 MS Daventry Road Runners
305 286 152 389 Jakob Stark 42.44 MS Daventry Road Runners
347 27 8 2044 Lorraine Moyney 43.30 F35 Daventry Road Runners
397 363 31 1497 Bill Goadby 44.42 M50 Daventry Road Runners
261 245 46 812 Gary Gardiner 41.38 M40 Desborough Striders
93 90 56 367 Andy Ball 37.46 MS Desford Stridders
132 128 9 1533 William Quinn 38.42 M50 Dunstable Road Runners
440 400 198 45 Michael Allen 45.24 MS Dunstable Road Runners
532 63 6 2199 Margaret Dewinter 47.13 F50 Dunstable Road Runners
894 189 34 2154 Sharon L'amy 60.57 F40 East Gloucester RC
650 563 70 1198 Bernard Ashurst 50.05 M45 East Pennine Orienteering
846 682 43 1493 Rodney Atkinson 57.32 M55 Ely Runners
467 423 75 949 Nigel Clark 45.56 M40 Eynsham Road Runners
137 133 76 423 Graham Blackburn 38.48 MS Fairlands Valley Spartons
174 167 36 881 Duncan Hooker 39.39 M40 Fairlands Valley Spartons
187 180 102 146 Mark Collins 39.54 MS Fairlands Valley Spartons
366 337 43 1175 Paul Holgate 43.52 M45 Fairlands Valley Spartons
447 407 201 408 P Clarke 45.29 MS Fairlands Valley Spartons
489 437 212 126 Tony Willson 46.11 MS Fairlands Valley Spartons
36 36 25 374 Brian Wakem 35.09 MS Fleet & Crookham
5 5 1 1222 Garry Payne 32.42 M45 George Elliott Striders
690 593 33 1501 Chris Harbord 51.03 M55 Great Yarmouth Road Runners
289 270 18 1409 Nick Martin 42.15 M50 Handy Cross Runners
420 36 3 2171 Margaret Moody 45.02 F50 Handy Cross Runners
481 50 11 2166 Penny Fisher 46.05 F40 Handy Cross Runners
748 117 43 1820 Helen Murdoch 53.05 FS Handy Cross Runners
54 53 40 396 M Gore 36.07 MS Harborough AC
114 110 67 169 Martin Farr 38.14 MS Harborough AC
115 111 20 865 D Simpson 38.17 M40 Harborough AC
129 125 72 402 Ian Smith 38.41 MS Harborough AC
312 292 35 1249 G Hughes 42.49 M45 Harborough AC
320 300 156 36 Paul Russell 42.57 MS Harborough AC
321 21 7 2035 Natalie Sharp 42.58 F35 Harborough AC
381 348 177 344 Christopher Loake 44.14 MS Harborough AC
407 373 186 37 Dean Rushby 44.52 MS Harborough AC
455 414 73 802 Alan Staples 45.37 M40 Harborough AC
468 424 209 63 Stuart Beard 45.57 MS Harborough AC
521 461 6 1459 David Oram 46.51 M60 Harborough AC
888 704 91 1243 Steve Clarke 60.29 M45 Harborough AC
763 123 46 1863 Helen Wright 53.41 FS Hayes & Harlington Road
3 3 3 263 Gary Harris 32.07 MS Headington Road Runners
25 25 19 73 Stephen Hands 34.32 MS Headington Road Runners
65 63 11 822 Ian Meadowcroft 36.48 M40 Headington Road Runners
87 84 7 1229 Laurie Hurman 37.36 M45 Headington Road Runners
205 196 110 237 Kevin Murphy 40.17 MS Headington Road Runners
294 275 20 1511 Bob Cox 42.30 M50 Headington Road Runners
368 31 9 1823 Helen Peach 43.55 FS Headington Road Runners
413 379 4 1474 Kit Villiers 44.55 M60 Headington Road Runners
430 37 9 2010 Gail Jones 45.11 F35 Headington Road Runners
437 39 13 1875 Debbie Band 45.18 FS Headington Road Runners
711 607 285 56 Edward Morton 51.49 MS Headington Road Runners
28 28 1 249 Simon Midwood 34.38 M20 Hinckley Harriers
60 59 41 12 Chris Boderick 36.27 MS Hinckley Harriers
285 267 50 859 John Weaver 42.08 M40 Hook Norton Harriers
335 311 59 873 John Critchfield 43.09 M40 Hook Norton Harriers
402 368 15 1507 Alan Roche 44.47 M55 Hook Norton Harriers
483 51 12 2153 Anne Foster 46.07 F40 Hook Norton Harriers
200 192 21 1197 Philip Bignell 40.10 M45 Human Energy
235 222 25 1172 Paul Smart 41.03 M45 Human Energy
300 281 32 1216 Tunde Adeyemo 42.38 M45 Human Energy
574 500 27 1534 Robert Goodacre 47.59 M55 Human Energy
626 85 8 2240 Anna Smith 49.17 F45 Human Energy
657 569 102 2243 Jennie Keech 50.16 M40 Human Energy
658 89 19 2244 Angela Boston 50.18 F40 Human Energy
170 163 34 901 Nick Nealon 39.34 M40 Huncote Harriers
234 221 125 328 Michael Tansey 40.59 MS Huncote Harriers
252 237 132 309 Peter Kirby 41.21 MS Huncote Harriers
274 257 47 917 John O'Sullivan 41.56 M40 Huncote Harriers
735 623 110 824 Keith Borkett 52.32 M40 Hunts AC
69 67 44 260 Michael Andrews 37.00 MS Ilkston Running Club
237 224 126 261 Chris Newcombe 41.04 MS Ilkston Running Club
111 107 64 96 Matthew Kingston-Lee 38.09 MS Kenilworth RC
314 294 8 1498 Thomas Dable 42.51 M55 Kenilworth RC
469 45 9 2222 Jayne Gillard 45.57 F40 Kenilworth RC
548 483 7 1465 Roger Wilkes 47.34 M60 Kenilworth RC
593 78 24 1865 Helen Jones 48.31 FS Kenilworth RC
669 92 4 2234 Pauline Dable 50.30 F55 Kenilworth RC
796 139 1 2217 Pamela Wilkes 55.24 F60 Kenilworth RC
149 144 15 1258 Roland Smythe 39.08 M45 Kenilworth Sixth Form
643 557 5 1542 M Morris 49.54 M65 Kenilworth Sixth Form
224 212 4 1462 D W Hanwell 40.38 M55 Kettering Town Harriers
354 327 166 203 Andrew Clawson 43.40 MS Kettering Town Harriers
843 162 12 2157 Helen Arch 57.24 F50 Kettering Town Harriers
264 247 137 365 Alec Goodyear 41.45 MS Kidlington R & AC
277 260 48 875 Alan Caine 41.59 M40 Kidlington R & AC
337 312 24 1494 Wiz Bunce 43.10 M50 Kidlington R & AC
436 398 23 234 Paul Caine 45.16 M20 Kidlington R & AC
515 457 223 357 Garry Lancaster 46.41 MS Kidlington R & AC
6 6 5 318 Paul Griffen 32.55 MS Leamington AC
14 14 2 871 Simon Riley 34.04 M40 Leamington AC
70 68 13 920 Rpland Hancock 37.02 M40 Leamington AC
165 159 10 1456 C J Donovan 39.23 M50 Leamington AC
258 243 135 208 Robert Cathcart 41.28 MS Leamington AC
341 315 11 1532 Chris Jackson 43.17 M55 Leamington AC
547 482 87 908 Martin O'Neill 47.33 M40 Leamington AC
581 75 15 2253 Kathy Sampson 48.09 F40 Leamington AC
758 638 8 1525 Peter Hart 53.28 M60 Leamington AC
19 19 16 409 Dave Pearce 34.15 MS Leicester Coritanians
600 521 29 1509 T Forryan 48.40 M55 Leicester Coritanians
106 102 18 885 Joe Hurley 38.04 M40 Leighton Buzzard AC
811 146 54 1810 Elizabeth Box 56.10 FS Leighton Buzzard AC
39 38 27 231 Andrew Inchley 35.31 MS Leighton Fun Runners
198 191 109 232 Graham Adcock 40.06 MS Leighton Fun Runners
216 205 115 172 Tam Quinn 40.26 MS Leighton Fun Runners
324 303 10 1475 Richard Inchley 43.01 M55 Leighton Fun Runners
401 367 184 53 John Latimer 44.47 MS Leighton Fun Runners
745 115 24 2009 Nicola Latimer 52.58 F35 Leighton Fun Runners
762 640 36 1421 Paul Thomas 53.37 M55 Leighton Fun Runners
767 124 26 2031 Miriam Ritchie 53.51 F35 Leighton Fun Runners
771 127 28 2041 Amanda Dunn 54.02 F35 Leighton Fun Runners
625 84 17 2198 Jenny Charles 49.14 F40 Lichfield
382 349 65 912 Nigel Butler 44.15 M40 Lichfield AC
59 58 4 2 Ian Kimpton 36.23 M20 Lincoln Wellington AC
798 141 25 2151 Pat Kimpton 55.28 F40 Lincoln Wellington AC
803 660 83 1151 Simon Kimpton 55.41 M45 Lincoln Wellington AC
64 62 1 1447 Barry Wilson 36.44 M50 Ludlow Runners
4 4 4 167 Rob Palmer 32.13 MS Luton United
66 64 5 246 Christopher Green 36.56 M20 Luton United
334 310 38 1213 Richard Hardy 43.08 M45 Luton United
687 96 4 1893 Charlotte Hardy 50.55 F20 Luton United
122 118 22 868 Adrian Lee 38.30 M40 Marconi Spartans
840 681 9 1453 Nicholas Winch 57.17 M60 Marconi Spartans
67 65 1 1546 Graham Patton 36.58 M60 Massey Ferguson RC
270 253 14 1466 Martin Smith 41.51 M50 Massey Ferguson RC
740 627 35 1489 David Phillips 52.45 M55 Massey Ferguson RC
134 130 25 953 Graham Allen 38.43 M40 Metroes
477 429 20 1480 Peter Law 46.02 M55 Midland Vets
752 118 10 2177 L Keighley 53.10 F50 Midland Vets
10 10 1 883 Ian Van Lokven 33.22 M40 Milton Keynes AC
23 23 18 17 Ian Pheasey 34.24 MS Milton Keynes AC
24 24 2 1221 P Jones 34.29 M45 Milton Keynes AC
30 30 22 384 Didier Oesch 34.41 MS Milton Keynes AC
37 1 1 1890 Vicky Pincombe 35.11 FS Milton Keynes AC
40 39 28 356 Mike Dyson 35.33 MS Milton Keynes AC
56 55 3 1245 Trevor Hook 36.09 M45 Milton Keynes AC
63 2 2 1889 Michelle Lee 36.40 FS Milton Keynes AC
74 72 47 283 A Stiles 37.15 MS Milton Keynes AC
80 3 3 1834 Imogen Thornborough 37.26 FS Milton Keynes AC
85 82 4 1486 David Findel-Hawkins 37.33 M50 Milton Keynes AC
91 88 7 189 Robbie Taylor 37.44 M20 Milton Keynes AC
95 91 8 1203 J Hamilton 37.48 M45 Milton Keynes AC
98 94 15 899 Les Turton 37.54 M40 Milton Keynes AC
107 103 6 1499 Ian Russell 38.06 M50 Milton Keynes AC
141 137 28 952 Lido Medori 38.53 M40 Milton Keynes AC
177 170 18 1259 S Rice 39.42 M45 Milton Keynes AC
179 172 95 258 Peter Humphries 39.45 MS Milton Keynes AC
185 178 100 291 Mark Russell 39.52 MS Milton Keynes AC
190 183 39 860 Neil Taylor 39.56 M40 Milton Keynes AC
209 10 4 2030 C Rooney 40.18 F35 Milton Keynes AC
219 12 4 1901 Jo Benham 40.31 FS Milton Keynes AC
239 226 27 1208 Alex Hendry 41.05 M45 Milton Keynes AC
253 238 5 1517 J Sullivan 41.22 M55 Milton Keynes AC
262 17 5 2029 Julie Dalzell 41.43 F35 Milton Keynes AC
263 246 6 1504 G Pucci 41.44 M55 Milton Keynes AC
278 261 16 1510 John Wright 42.00 M50 Milton Keynes AC
280 262 145 415 Tony Ede 42.00 MS Milton Keynes AC
292 273 19 1471 Jim Miller 42.25 M50 Milton Keynes AC
331 23 1 2221 Rosemary Muston 43.07 F55 Milton Keynes AC
338 26 2 2220 Margaret Swithenby 43.11 F50 Milton Keynes AC
339 313 25 1491 Paul Mason 43.11 M50 Milton Keynes AC
345 319 26 1538 E Hill 43.23 M50 Milton Keynes AC
365 29 2 2232 Anick Valapinee 43.51 F45 Milton Keynes AC
385 352 22 322 Paul Wright 44.21 M20 Milton Keynes AC
400 366 14 1405 Clive Faine 44.46 M55 Milton Keynes AC
426 390 33 1527 R Hall 45.06 M50 Milton Keynes AC
435 397 51 1201 Lelsie Paul 45.15 M45 Milton Keynes AC
438 40 4 2241 Diana Knight 45.20 F45 Milton Keynes AC
450 410 38 1492 C R Herman 45.33 M50 Milton Keynes AC
458 416 39 1495 David Storer 45.39 M50 Milton Keynes AC
482 432 21 1469 C E Burnett 46.06 M55 Milton Keynes AC
484 52 14 2043 A Ratcliffe 46.09 F35 Milton Keynes AC
503 450 1 1503 Jim McKellar 46.31 M65 Milton Keynes AC
505 54 7 2208 Deborah Hindmarch 46.32 F45 Milton Keynes AC
539 64 15 2021 Dianne Gill 47.24 F35 Milton Keynes AC
549 66 16 2025 Kate Edwards 47.34 F35 Milton Keynes AC
556 487 25 1516 D Lewis 47.42 M55 Milton Keynes AC
559 489 88 851 G L Reddin 47.45 M40 Milton Keynes AC
564 72 18 2039 Deb Ovington 47.51 F35 Milton Keynes AC
572 74 2 2206 Margaret Crowe 47.58 F55 Milton Keynes AC
573 499 45 1496 John Hopkins 47.59 M50 Milton Keynes AC
577 503 92 870 A W Byrne 48.07 M40 Milton Keynes AC
627 542 4 1403 Milford Callow 49.19 M65 Milton Keynes AC
634 549 259 404 J Clark 49.31 MS Milton Keynes AC
692 98 22 2051 Kerry Wilson 51.13 F35 Milton Keynes AC
723 616 109 869 Jez Hardcastle 52.04 M40 Milton Keynes AC
736 624 7 1541 S Gilks 52.34 M65 Milton Keynes AC
528 467 228 30 Andrew Hutchinson 47.06 MS Nationwide Building Society
221 209 119 141 Richard Carter 40.32 MS Newbury AC
309 289 54 852 Dave Moilsey 42.47 M40 Newbury AC
13 13 11 173 Brian Summers 33.53 MS Northampton & Rugby AC
41 40 29 70 Guy Petersen 35.34 MS Northampton & Rugby AC
76 74 6 411 Thomas O'Leary 37.21 M20 Northampton & Rugby AC
101 97 17 929 Paul Kendall 37.56 M40 Northampton & Rugby AC
116 112 21 820 D P McArdle 38.20 M40 Northampton & Rugby AC
182 175 19 1160 P Burrows 39.50 M45 Northampton & Rugby AC
211 201 11 212 Sam Wright 40.20 M20 Northampton & Rugby AC
223 211 3 1479 John Sneddon 40.37 M55 Northampton & Rugby AC
279 18 1 2235 Annette Carlin 42.00 F45 Northampton & Rugby AC
363 335 42 1164 Neil Martin 43.48 M45 Northampton & Rugby AC
394 34 8 2170 Diana Craig 44.39 F40 Northampton & Rugby AC
442 402 53 1181 David Bunker 45.27 M45 Northampton & Rugby AC
473 427 40 1431 Mick McNulty 46.00 M50 Northampton & Rugby AC
545 480 86 810 John Woolhouse 47.32 M40 Northampton & Rugby AC
554 68 8 2219 J Partridge 47.40 F50 Northampton & Rugby AC
583 76 3 2195 Sheila Taylor 48.11 F55 Northampton & Rugby AC
606 80 25 1872 Rowena Melbourne 48.47 FS Northampton & Rugby AC
635 86 18 2188 Sandra Baker 49.35 F40 Northampton & Rugby AC
677 584 75 1176 Tim Randell 50.39 M45 Northampton & Rugby AC
714 106 38 1873 Sarah Fuller 51.53 FS Northampton & Rugby AC
760 121 11 2211 Gay Trelser 53.30 F50 Northampton & Rugby AC
821 669 121 847 Bernard Norton 56.28 M40 Northampton & Rugby AC
832 677 10 1455 T Udale 56.54 M65 Northampton & Rugby AC
866 173 6 2233 P Francis 58.51 F55 Northampton & Rugby AC
367 30 3 2228 Lita Hickey 43.54 F45 Northampton Rd Runners
599 79 19 2018 Karen Morrow 48.39 F35 Northampton Rd Runners
622 83 21 2020 A E Crook 49.11 F35 Northampton Rd Runners
629 544 99 940 Alan Hackett 49.24 M40 Northampton Rd Runners
656 568 52 1448 Paul Gray 50.16 M50 Northampton Rd Runners
707 605 58 1435 D B Solomon 51.40 M50 Northampton Rd Runners
813 147 28 2245 Irene Hughes 56.11 F40 Northampton Rd Runners
674 582 74 1187 Stephen Cosby 50.33 M45 Northants Police Athletics Club
853 168 19 2197 Jane Cosby 57.54 F45 Northants Police Athletics Club
27 27 21 317 Jon Guest 34.35 MS Northbrook AC
148 143 80 310 Peter Armstrong 39.07 MS Northbrook AC
158 152 33 925 Paul Lawlor 39.18 M40 Northbrook AC
689 97 9 2238 Julie Neville 50.59 F50 Northbrook AC
357 330 168 61 Tony Waldren 43.42 MS Nottinghamshire Police
470 425 210 55 Tim Allatt 45.58 MS Nottinghamshire Police
1 1 1 336 Gordon Lee 31.19 MS Nuneaton Harriers
9 9 8 211 Chris Talbot 33.21 MS Nuneaton Harriers
17 17 14 308 Nigel Payne 34.08 MS Nuneaton Harriers
169 162 11 1408 Stuart Rose 39.31 M50 Nuneaton Harriers
204 195 40 877 P A Traynor 40.16 M40 Nuneaton Harriers
283 265 49 950 Fred Heath 42.04 M40 Nuneaton Harriers
551 484 24 1544 George Davis 47.36 M55 Nuneaton Harriers
51 50 37 410 Jon Cowell 36.02 MS Olney Runners
181 174 97 71 John Cheal 39.49 MS Olney Runners
199 8 3 2160 Janet Williams 40.07 F40 Orion Harriers
696 597 32 202 Marc Page 51.22 M20 Ousedale School
281 263 16 87 Steve Marshall 42.01 M20 Oxford University CCC
78 76 6 1188 Gary Mort 37.25 M45 Oxford University Press
419 384 189 342 Ian Heptonstall 45.01 MS Oxford University Press
486 434 211 58 Jonathan Rubery 46.09 MS Oxford University Press
733 111 5 2187 Carole White 52.27 F55 Oxford University Press
764 641 37 1439 Peter Chapman 53.43 M55 Oxford University Press
789 655 309 15 Alex Alexandrou 54.57 MS Oxford University Press
792 656 82 1190 Tony O'Keefe 55.02 M45 Oxford University Press
828 674 9 1524 John Spooner 56.40 M65 Oxford University Press
829 675 42 1518 Eddie Sutton 56.42 M55 Oxford University Press
859 690 124 804 Andrew Younger 58.20 M40 Oxford University Press
412 378 32 1452 Christopher Lees 44.54 M50 Peugoet AC
448 408 37 1429 Ian Christopherson 45.30 M50 Peugoet AC
540 476 42 1500 Paul Bland 47.26 M50 Peugoet AC
578 504 239 218 Jeff Lsater 48.07 MS Peugoet AC
592 515 244 227 Paul Slater 48.31 MS Peugoet AC
585 509 93 836 D M Peacock 48.15 M40 Pyford Puffers
62 61 43 243 Chris Bedford 36.36 MS Radley College
378 33 11 1807 Lucy Facer 44.10 FS Ranelagh Harriers
49 48 35 23 Stephen Beard 35.59 MS Road Runners Club
527 466 227 422 Paul Brooks 47.01 MS Road Runners Club
716 610 287 293 Paddy Breydn 51.54 MS Road Runners Club
780 650 38 1483 Robert Logan 54.14 M55 Road Runners Club
20 20 3 850 Stephen Gale 34.16 M40 Roadhogs
350 323 164 194 James Guess 43.36 MS Royal Navy
16 16 13 272 Andrew Skailes 34.07 MS Rutland RC
445 405 200 225 Nicholas Buckby 45.29 MS Rutland RC
533 470 84 839 Clive Holden 47.14 M40 Seaford Striders
638 552 100 879 Mike Hedger 49.45 M40 Serpentine RC
861 171 13 2167 Anne Crowther 58.28 F50 Shenley Striders
582 507 241 392 Gareth Lewis 48.11 MS Southampton University
579 505 28 1526 Peter Brown 48.08 M55 Spa Striders
72 70 5 1253 Steve Colbourne 37.09 M45 Sphinx AC
171 164 17 1260 Kevin Naughton 39.35 M45 Sphinx AC
909 711 329 421 Michael Naughton 62.55 MS Sphinx AC
284 266 17 1545 Alan Hill 42.07 M50 Springburn Harriers
61 60 42 379 Paul Massingham 36.29 MS Stamford Harriers
83 80 14 927 Mick Revill 37.31 M40 Stamford Harriers
94 4 1 2210 Louise Day 37.47 F40 Stamford Harriers
131 127 73 377 Adrian Green 38.41 MS Stamford Harriers
518 60 18 1867 Sarah Roberts 46.44 FS Stamford Harriers
519 459 81 923 Allen Audas 46.45 M40 Stamford Harriers
433 395 50 1250 Ian Felce 45.13 M45 Stockport Harriers
96 92 5 1529 Derek Christopher 37.49 M50 Stopsley Striders
233 220 13 1522 Jeff Dowsett 40.59 M50 Stopsley Striders
100 96 16 818 Keith Hawkes 37.55 M40 Stratford Upon Avon AC
105 101 9 1236 Tony Jackson 38.02 M45 Stratford Upon Avon AC
542 65 21 1866 Emma Elstone 47.27 FS Stratford Upon Avon AC
561 71 22 1849 Lisa Payne 47.47 FS Stratford Upon Avon AC
644 558 31 1451 John Butler 49.55 M55 Stratford Upon Avon AC
619 537 68 1215 Roger Szygowski 49.05 M45 Strourbridge AC
15 15 12 26 Mark Simmons 34.05 MS Team Milton Keynes
21 21 4 944 Mark Booth 34.16 M40 Team Milton Keynes
29 29 5 934 Kevin Farmer 34.40 M40 Team Milton Keynes
34 34 24 386 David Abraham 35.03 MS Team Milton Keynes
42 41 30 355 David Crossey 35.35 MS Team Milton Keynes
45 44 32 359 Paul Bond 35.40 MS Team Milton Keynes
57 56 10 951 Richard Wood 36.20 M40 Team Milton Keynes
113 109 66 284 Ross Bartlett 38.13 MS Team Milton Keynes
138 134 26 945 Ian Lamb 38.48 M40 Team Milton Keynes
168 161 91 376 John Dennis 39.29 MS Team Milton Keynes
178 171 94 375 Matthew Dimmock 39.44 MS Team Milton Keynes
213 203 113 358 Chris Nicholson 40.22 MS Team Milton Keynes
344 318 161 387 Al Nisbet 43.20 MS Team Milton Keynes
787 654 39 1417 M J Chopping 54.53 M55 Team Milton Keynes
145 140 77 3 Ian Painter 39.03 MS Team Realrunner.Com
416 35 12 1805 Charlotte Dutch 44.58 FS Team Realrunner.Com
543 478 60 1163 Keith Rossiter 47.29 M45 Team Realrunner.Com
598 520 94 801 Andy Vessey 48.39 M40 Team Realrunner.Com
720 613 289 52 Jason Jones 52.01 MS Team Realrunner.Com
7 7 6 253 C Palmer 33.03 MS Team Solent
676 583 274 253 C G Palmer 50.34 MS Team Solent
271 254 142 38 Dominic Follows 41.53 MS Team Volkswagon
698 599 78 1232 David Flemington 51.26 M45 Thornbury RC
794 137 14 2169 Jenny Dunn 55.08 F45 Tring Running Club
802 659 63 1414 John Shelton 55.34 M50 Tring Running Club
457 415 204 91 Graham Holmes 45.39 MS Unofficial Runners World
921 718 333 92 Tim Barr 65.10 MS Unofficial Runners World
121 117 8 279 Hugh Richardson 38.30 M20 Uppingham School
133 129 9 278 Scott Crosby 38.43 M20 Uppingham School
243 230 14 273 Simon Allen 41.12 M20 Uppingham School
249 234 15 277 Jeremy Heal 41.19 M20 Uppingham School
293 274 17 280 Andrew Hope-Johnstone 42.28 M20 Uppingham School
326 305 19 274 Will Heneage 43.03 M20 Uppingham School
509 452 25 275 Ed Lamb 46.35 M20 Uppingham School
510 453 26 281 Chris Collins 46.36 M20 Uppingham School
612 532 30 276 Tom Hounsfield 48.54 M20 Uppingham School
639 553 31 282 Freddie Kennedy 49.46 M20 Uppingham School
708 103 35 1878 Anne-Marie Angelo 51.45 FS Uppingham School
709 104 36 1879 Sarah Toomey 51.45 FS Uppingham School
143 138 14 1171 Sam Wuermli 38.58 M45 Vegitarian C & AC
184 177 99 186 Andrew Harper 39.52 MS Vegitarian C & AC
359 331 41 1185 Ade Gibbon 43.42 M45 Vegitarian C & AC
388 355 179 136 Paul Taylor 44.30 MS Vegitarian C & AC
683 588 107 845 Bob Simpson 50.45 M40 Vegitarian C & AC
684 589 6 1470 Les Brown 50.46 M65 Veterans AC
33 33 2 215 Graham Robinson 34.52 M20 Warwick University
53 52 39 378 Jon Swoboda 36.06 MS Warwick University
55 54 3 371 Gwyn Bellamy 36.08 M20 Warwick University
119 115 68 381 Mark Cummings 38.26 MS Warwick University
146 141 78 380 William Whitaker 39.04 MS Warwick University
157 151 84 369 Andrew Hay 39.17 MS Warwick University
214 11 1 1898 Jenny Gray 40.23 F20 Warwick University
215 204 114 370 Chris Hackworth 40.24 MS Warwick University
246 231 129 372 Simon Jones 41.17 MS Warwick University
286 19 6 1897 Dumisani Williams 42.11 FS Warwick University
706 102 34 1896 Rowena Smith 51.39 FS Warwick University
58 57 4 1242 P Wells 36.22 M45 Watford Harriers
785 652 307 290 Kieron Campion 54.46 MS Watford Harriers
152 146 30 874 Tim Woolridge 39.12 M40 Watford Joggers
47 46 33 197 Stuart Nelson 35.46 MS Wellingborough & District AC
86 83 52 233 Richard Gilks 37.35 MS Wellingborough & District AC
102 98 59 250 P R Furness 37.57 MS Wellingborough & District AC
117 113 10 1204 Robert Gilks 38.23 M45 Wellingborough & District AC
332 24 7 1842 Sarah Geddes 43.07 FS Wellingborough & District AC
361 333 27 1420 Tony Hale 43.46 M50 Wellingborough & District AC
362 334 170 315 Guy Travers 43.46 MS Wellingborough & District AC
386 353 28 1426 Graham Bayes 44.27 M50 Wellingborough & District AC
390 357 180 248 D Turner 44.32 MS Wellingborough & District AC
431 38 2 1888 Amy Derrington 45.11 F20 Wellingborough & District AC
456 42 6 2237 Julia Cooke Simmons 45.38 F45 Wellingborough & District AC
586 77 16 2181 Lucia Hale 48.22 F40 Wellingborough & District AC
587 510 48 1463 I K Lsaughter 48.22 M50 Wellingborough & District AC
797 140 52 1885 Helen Reid 55.26 FS Wellingborough & District AC
855 169 62 1864 T Turner 58.02 FS Wellingborough & District AC
910 199 15 2191 Jane Bayes 62.57 F50 Wellingborough & District AC
462 419 207 171 Andrew Notley 45.48 MS West Midlands Police
31 31 23 117 Tony Lock 34.46 MS Witney Road Runners
43 42 31 326 Michael Baillee 35.35 MS Witney Road Runners
109 105 19 891 Paul Bowden 38.07 M40 Witney Road Runners
118 114 7 1454 Graham Le Good 38.25 M50 Witney Road Runners
140 136 27 893 Paul Ainlsie 38.51 M40 Witney Road Runners
167 7 2 2163 Nicola Gomm 39.29 F40 Witney Road Runners
189 182 38 866 Monty Phillips 39.55 M40 Witney Road Runners
212 202 12 190 Gareth Pitts 40.21 M20 Witney Road Runners
218 207 117 204 Francis Tracey 40.30 MS Witney Road Runners
227 13 4 2193 Sally Pitts 40.47 F40 Witney Road Runners
230 217 12 1449 John McCormac 40.54 M50 Witney Road Runners
297 278 21 1428 Paul Thomas 42.34 M50 Witney Road Runners
665 576 32 1506 Doug Roberts 50.23 M55 Witney Road Runners
744 114 23 2026 K Marshall 52.58 F35 Witney Road Runners
786 653 308 9 Ian Fowler 54.48 MS Witney Road Runners
778 129 23 2226 Alison Steadman 54.13 F40 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
18 18 15 399 Nicholas Bambridge 34.09 MS Woodstock Harriers
68 66 12 937 Huw Warren 37.00 M40 Woodstock Harriers
162 156 16 1247 Richjard Dunbabin 39.21 M45 Woodstock Harriers
206 197 111 40 Jamie O'Shea 40.17 MS Woodstock Harriers
222 210 120 41 Antony Maddison 40.33 MS Woodstock Harriers
194 187 106 5 Mark Exley 40.02 MS Wootton Rd Runners
238 225 42 814 Clive Steffen 41.04 M40 Wootton Rd Runners
255 240 44 930 S Wroblewski 41.24 M40 Wootton Rd Runners
269 252 30 1207 A Starcevic 41.50 M45 Wootton Rd Runners
287 268 51 918 Paul Warden 42.11 M40 Wootton Rd Runners
348 321 162 306 John Hardie 43.31 MS Wootton Rd Runners
351 324 165 8 Gregg Guise 43.36 MS Wootton Rd Runners
355 328 20 153 Dave Lazenby 43.41 M20 Wootton Rd Runners
372 341 63 826 G B Smith 44.00 M40 Wootton Rd Runners
374 32 10 1908 Emma Plumb 44.03 FS Wootton Rd Runners
376 344 175 209 Michael Palmer 44.07 MS Wootton Rd Runners
403 369 68 898 Michael Dowdy 44.50 M40 Wootton Rd Runners
453 412 24 152 Chris Lazenby 45.35 M20 Wootton Rd Runners
522 61 19 1887 Caroline Riley 46.53 FS Wootton Rd Runners
529 62 20 1907 Kum Haylock 47.07 FS Wootton Rd Runners
613 533 249 366 Andrew Norton 48.59 MS Wootton Rd Runners
641 555 262 29 Chris Wood 49.48 MS Wootton Rd Runners
833 156 58 1861 L J Jones 56.58 FS Wootton Rd Runners
834 157 33 2013 E Latham 56.59 F35 Wootton Rd Runners
835 158 30 2200 Tricia Harrison 56.59 F40 Wootton Rd Runners
777 649 62 1520 Keith Flint 54.12 M50 Worcester Joggers
616 535 30 1521 Stuart Reed 49.03 M55 Yaxley Runners
653 566 101 931 G Thurgood 50.11 M40 Yaxley Runners