EMGP Milton Keynes 10km Road Race - 8 July 2003 - Women by category

Posn M/F Cat No. Senior Women Time Cat Club
26 1 1 1890 Vicky Pincombe 35.45 FS Milton Keynes AC
36 2 2 1889 Michelle Lee 36.42 FS Milton Keynes AC
104 7 3 1860 Phillippa Jones 40.53 FS Headington Road Runners
213 20 4 1971 M Huttenhuis 44.44 FS Unattached
222 22 5 1967 L Thompson 45.09 FS Rugby & Northampton AC
249 29 6 1945 K Thompson 46.27 FS Wootton Road Runners
269 34 7 1865 Helen Jones 47.16 FS Kenilworth RC
277 37 8 1924 S Halliday 47.53 FS Rugby & Northampton AC
279 38 9 1974 L Hampton 47.56 FS Unattached
301 46 10 1968 D Thornton 48.53 FS Bedford Harriers
310 51 11 1842 Sarah Geddes 49.29 FS Wellingborough & District AC
313 53 12 1872 Rowena Melbourne 49.42 FS Rugby & Northampton AC
321 56 13 1873 Sarah Fuller 50.15 FS Rugby & Northampton AC
332 62 14 1802 Kathryn Hart 51.03 FS Team Volkswagon
335 64 15 1951 C Gilks 51.07 FS Wellingborough & District AC
336 65 16 1812 Olga Thomas 51.08 FS Unattached
337 66 17 1965 Ayshea Cleaver 51.11 FS Unattached
343 68 18 2074 N Latimer 51.30 FS Leighton Fun Runners
345 70 19 1972 Shima Jafari 51.46 FS Milton Keynes AC
351 72 20 1969 A Moore 52.11 FS Brampton Valley
374 82 21 1966 Julie Jordan 53.49 FS Unattached
401 92 22 1826 Jasmin Dodson 60.20 FS Unattached
410 97 23 1817 Stella Follows 62.00 FS Unattached
418 105 24 1861 L J Jones 63.04 FS Wootton Road Runners
426 110 25 1970 R Morgans 66.50 FS Unattached
Posn M/F Cat No. Junior Women Time Cat Club
175 15 1 1935 Gabby Day 43.23 F20 Stamford Harriers
373 81 2 1893 Charlotte Hardy 53.47 F20 Luton United
Posn M/F Cat No. F35 Women Time Cat Club
57 3 1 2089 S Tophill 38.27 F35 Fairlands Valley Spartans
88 5 2 2024 Sally Baker 40.12 F35 Unattached
118 8 3 2094 S Treacy 41.19 F35 Dunstable Road Runners
134 9 4 2029 Julie Dalzell 41.48 F35 Milton Keynes AC
159 11 5 2017 Karen Worrall 42.43 F35 Biggleswade AC
188 16 6 2046 Sally Cartwright 43.46 F35 Unattached
203 18 7 2042 Samantha Emery 44.23 F35 Unattached
223 23 8 2090 F Malin 45.12 F35 Unattached
235 25 9 2071 K Welland 45.48 F35 Coventry Godiva
243 27 10 2069 M Lewis 46.07 F35 Unattached
263 33 11 2078 A Riley 47.00 F35 Unattached
271 35 12 2050 Ruth Fuller 47.24 F35 Milton Keynes AC
295 43 13 2021 Dianne Gill 48.45 F35 Milton Keynes AC
296 44 14 2072 H Stiles 48.47 F35 Unattached
304 48 15 2018 Karen Morrow 49.03 F35 Northampton Road Runners
306 49 16 2022 Louise Wirth 49.13 F35 Unattached
317 54 17 2096 A Heap 50.00 F35 Unattached
323 58 18 2061 Sheona Revill 50.25 F35 Stamford Harriers
328 60 19 2084 A Burgess 50.37 F35 Unattached
334 63 20 2001 Christine Taylor 51.06 F35 Team Volkswagon
342 67 21 2073 J Esdon 51.27 F35 Leighton Fun Runners
348 71 22 2051 Kerry Wilson 51.59 F35 Milton Keynes AC
353 73 23 2092 R Donachie 52.15 F35 Shenley Striders
365 77 24 2043 Alli Ratcliffe 53.16 F35 Milton Keynes AC
366 78 25 2039 Deb Ovington 53.18 F35 Milton Keynes AC
371 80 26 2020 A E Crook 53.36 F35 Northampton Road Runners
380 85 27 2088 E Palmer 54.08 F35 Northampton Road Runners
411 98 28 2097 S Carter 62.02 F35 Unattached
417 104 29 2013 E Latham 63.04 F35 Wootton Road Runners
420 106 30 2093 S Cole 63.16 F35 Unattached
421 107 31 2091 K Roberts 63.22 F35 Wootton Road Runners
Posn M/F Cat No. F40 Women Time Cat Club
74 4 1 2210 Louise Day 39.31 F40 Stamford Harriers
101 6 2 2185 Susie Tawney 40.41 F40 Leamington C&AC
160 12 3 2252 Veronica Singleton 42.49 F40 Bedford Harriers
193 17 4 2170 Diana Craig 43.52 F40 Rugby & Northampton AC
257 31 5 2222 Jayne Gillard 46.50 F40 Kenilworth RC
259 32 6 2294 L Byrne 46.52 F40 Team Milton Keynes
275 36 7 2153 Anne Foster 47.45 F40 Hook Norton Harriers
280 39 8 2308 C Todd 47.56 F40 Silson Joggers
297 45 9 2299 J Edwardson 48.48 F40 Shenley Striders
320 55 10 2304 Joanne James 50.12 F40 Milton Keynes AC
324 59 11 2295 K Woods 50.25 F40 Unattached
344 69 12 2224 K K Sapsford 51.44 F40 Unattached
355 74 13 2297 J Bulland 52.27 F40 Unattached
377 83 14 2289 C Barrowclough 54.02 F40 Wootton Road Runners
389 88 15 2296 D Taylor 55.12 F40 Unattached
398 91 16 2064 C Whatton 59.11 F40 Northampton Road Runners
409 96 17 2182 Eryl Higham 61.28 F40 Unattached
413 100 18 2298 F Joel 62.32 F40 Unattached
414 101 19 2269 Elizabeth Butler 62.33 F40 Unattached
415 102 20 2292 C Daniels 62.37 F40 Unattached
423 108 21 2293 J Hooper 64.19 F40 Unattached
425 109 22 2311 B Mold 66.40 F40 Unattached
Posn M/F Cat No. F45 Women Time Cat Club
138 10 1 2235 Annette Carlin 41.55 F45 Rugby & Northampton AC
171 14 2 2306 J Simmons 43.15 F45 Herts Phoenix AC
206 19 3 2232 Anick Vilapinee 44.30 F45 Milton Keynes AC
232 24 4 2301 Di Baldwin 45.39 F45 Milton Keynes AC
242 26 5 2241 Diana Knight 46.04 F45 Milton Keynes AC
287 40 6 2305 A Moore 48.24 F45 Wootton Road Runners
311 52 7 2237 Julia Cooke Simmons 49.30 F45 Wellingborough & District AC
362 76 8 2275 Sue Stevens 53.00 F45 Wootton Road Runners
368 79 9 2277 L Keet-Marsh 53.29 F45 Wootton Road Runners
388 87 10 2301 Di Baldwin 55.05 F45 Milton Keynes AC
397 90 11 2310 L Hilton 59.08 F45 Unattached
402 93 12 2161 Karen Goodman 60.21 F45 Unattached
404 94 13 2197 Jane Cosby 61.00 F45 Northants Police Athletics Club
405 95 14 2229 M Roskilly 61.03 F45 Unattached
412 99 15 2300 S Brixley 62.23 F45 Unattached
416 103 16 2268 Mandy Dennis 63.03 F45 Wootton Road Runners
430 112 17 2196 L Coutts 67.59 F45 Unattached
Posn M/F Cat No. F50 Women Time Cat Club
166 13 1 2249 Heather Fiddament-Harris 43.04 F50 Rugby & Northampton AC
253 30 2 2218 Susan Barnett 46.37 F50 Cambridge & Coleridge
288 41 3 2230 Heather Holden 48.25 F50 Unattached
289 42 4 2219 J Partridge 48.27 F50 Rugby & Northampton AC
303 47 5 2203 Jan Forrester 48.59 F50 Biggleswade AC
329 61 6 2181 Lucia Hale 50.42 F50 Wellingborough & District AC
428 111 7 2191 Jane Bayes 67.41 F50 Wellingborough & District AC
Posn M/F Cat No. F55 Women Time Cat Club
219 21 1 2221 Rosemary Muston 45.05 F55 Milton Keynes AC
245 28 2 2256 Barbara Parkinson 46.13 F55 Rugby & Northampton AC
322 57 3 2195 Sheila Taylor 50.23 F55 Rugby & Northampton AC
360 75 4 2234 Pauline Dable 52.57 F55 Kenilworth RC
385 86 5 2309 Val Russell 54.38 F55 Milton Keynes AC
396 89 6 2233 P Francis 58.47 F55 Rugby & Northampton AC
Posn M/F Cat No. F60 Women Time Cat Club
307 50 1 2265 Cecila Morrison 49.16 F60 Unattached
379 84 2 2217 Pamela Wilkes 54.06 F60 Kenilworth RC
431 113 3 2302 Gwyneth Comerford 71.08 F60 Milton Keynes AC