EMGP Milton Keynes 10km Road Race - 8 July 2003 - In finish order

Posn M/F Cat No. Name Time Cat Club
1 1 1 475 M McKay 32.34 MS Rugby & Northampton AC
2 2 2 636 J James 32.46 MS Wells City Harriers
3 3 3 253 C G Palmer 33.02 MS Team Solent
4 4 4 510 Colin Deasy 33.05 MS Coventry Godiva
5 5 5 354 Simon Pritchard 33.09 MS Banbury Harriers
6 6 6 263 Gary Harris 33.28 MS Headington Road Runners
7 7 1 883 Ian Van Lokven 33.36 M40 Milton Keynes AC
8 8 7 265 Emerson Combstock 33.48 MS Coventry Godiva
9 9 8 211 Chris Talbot 34.39 MS Nuneaton Harriers
10 10 9 26 Mark Simmons 34.46 MS Team Milton Keynes
11 11 10 436 R Whitelegg 34.54 MS Hinckley Running Club
12 12 2 871 Simon Riley 34.56 M40 Leamington C&AC
13 13 11 430 N Holmes 35.01 MS Unattached
14 14 12 429 V Carroll 35.02 MS Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 3 934 Kevin Farmer 35.02 M40 Team Milton Keynes
16 16 13 626 S Hall 35.03 MS Fairlands Valley Spartans
17 17 14 662 P Melling 35.04 MS Unattached
18 18 15 17 Ian Pheasey 35.07 MS Milton Keynes AC
19 19 4 1044 G Smith 35.10 M40 Bearbrook Joggers
20 20 16 384 Didier Oesch 35.11 MS Milton Keynes AC
21 21 1 652 Paul Wright 35.15 M20 Milton Keynes AC
22 22 1 1221 Phil Jones 35.19 M45 Milton Keynes AC
23 23 1 1546 Graham Patton 35.20 M60 Massey Ferguson RC
24 24 17 642 G Mutch 35.33 MS Wellingborough & District AC
25 25 18 70 Guy Petersen 35.39 MS Rugby & Northampton AC
26 1 1 1890 Vicky Pincombe 35.45 FS Milton Keynes AC
27 26 19 173 Brian Summers 35.54 MS Rugby & Northampton AC
28 27 20 644 Dave Glossy 35.57 MS Team Milton Keynes
29 28 5 849 Andrew Clancy 36.04 M40 Unattached
30 29 2 1317 Mick Kelly 36.23 M45 Milton Keynes AC
31 30 3 1245 Trevor Hook 36.25 M45 Milton Keynes AC
32 31 21 543 Richard Large 36.31 MS Milton Keynes AC
33 32 22 664 T Kimber 36.33 MS Unattached
34 33 23 396 M Gore 36.37 MS Harborough AC
35 34 6 1042 Mike Dyson 36.39 M40 Milton Keynes AC
36 2 2 1889 Michelle Lee 36.42 FS Milton Keynes AC
37 35 24 379 Paul Massingham 37.30 MS Stamford Harriers
38 36 25 410 Jon Cowell 37.30 MS Olney Runners
39 37 26 428 J Kemp 37.36 MS Wellingborough & District AC
40 38 27 651 S Newbury 37.39 MS Bedford Harriers
41 39 1 1596 Graham King 37.47 M50 Bedford Harriers
42 40 7 955 H Crabtreet 37.49 M40 Harborough AC
43 41 2 1552 A Webb 37.56 M50 Midland Vets
44 42 4 1293 Bob Johnson 38.02 M45 Milton Keynes AC
45 43 3 1499 Ian Russell 38.05 M50 Milton Keynes AC
46 44 8 998 Malcolm Down 38.13 M40 Milton Keynes AC
47 45 28 178 Phil Galpin 38.14 MS Leamington C&AC
48 46 4 1653 P Banks 38.15 M50 Coventry Godiva
49 47 29 474 J Blyth 38.15 MS Nene Valley Harriers
50 48 30 23 Stephen Beard 38.15 MS Road Runners Club
51 49 5 1203 John Hamilton 38.16 M45 Milton Keynes AC
52 50 31 359 Paul Bond 38.17 MS Team Milton Keynes
53 51 9 1045 Stuart Fraser 38.20 M40 Milton Keynes AC
54 52 1 1478 Bob Statham 38.23 M55 Coventry Godiva
55 53 32 427 S Bartlett 38.25 MS Bedford Harriers
56 54 6 1294 P Wilkerson 38.27 M45 Bedford & County
57 3 1 2089 S Tophill 38.27 F35 Fairlands Valley Spartans
58 55 33 250 P R Furness 38.29 MS Wellingborough & District AC
59 56 34 658 C Jackson 38.29 MS Leeds City AC
60 57 10 929 Paul Kendall 38.29 M40 Rugby & Northampton AC
61 58 11 996 N Flynn 38.32 M40 Unattached
62 59 35 283 Andy Stiles 38.33 MS Milton Keynes AC
63 60 12 854 Phil Feist 38.35 M40 Milton Keynes AC
64 61 7 1176 Tim Randell 38.39 M45 Rugby & Northampton AC
65 62 36 473 D Whatton 38.47 MS Northampton Road Runners
66 63 37 657 N Waslidge 38.50 MS Fairlands Valley Spartans
67 64 2 1618 G Pritchard 38.57 M55 Banbury Harriers
68 65 38 116 Shaun Rayner 39.02 MS Unattached
69 66 13 868 Adrian Lee 39.05 M40 Marconi Spartans
70 67 8 1251 Kevin Fiddament-Harris 39.08 M45 Rugby & Northampton AC
71 68 39 296 Steve Westlake 39.11 MS Unattached
72 69 9 1284 P Coy 39.19 M45 Banbury Harriers
73 70 40 325 Gary Waite 39.30 MS Unattached
74 4 1 2210 Louise Day 39.31 F40 Stamford Harriers
75 71 14 927 Mick Revill 39.34 M40 Stamford Harriers
76 72 5 1411 Keith Moreman 39.35 M50 Daventry Road Runners
77 73 15 952 Lido Medori 39.36 M40 Milton Keynes AC
78 74 41 548 Dhandev Singh 39.53 MS Milton Keynes AC
79 75 2 189 Robbie Taylor 39.54 M20 Milton Keynes AC
80 76 42 423 Graham Blackburn 39.55 MS Fairlands Valley Spartans
81 77 43 233 Richard Gilks 40.01 MS Wellingborough & District AC
82 78 16 899 Les Turton 40.01 M40 Milton Keynes AC
83 79 6 1408 Stuart Rose 40.03 M50 Nuneaton Harriers
84 80 3 1570 R Elkin 40.04 M55 Silson Joggers
85 81 44 18 Simon Hull 40.04 MS Rugby & Northampton AC
86 82 17 820 D P McArdle 40.05 M40 Rugby & Northampton AC
87 83 4 1434 David Newens 40.06 M55 Milton Keynes AC
88 5 2 2024 Sally Baker 40.12 F35 Unattached
89 84 45 634 S Berry 40.14 MS Dunstable Road Runners
90 85 46 659 R Tobin 40.16 MS Unattached
91 86 18 1043 A Audus 40.17 M40 Stamford Harriers
92 87 10 1207 A Starcevic 40.18 M45 Wootton Road Runners
93 88 7 1643 Jim Brown 40.19 M50 Fairlands Valley Spartans
94 89 11 1314 P Coventry 40.23 M45 Nuneaton Harriers
95 90 8 1600 R Gilks 40.26 M50 Wellingborough & District AC
96 91 47 182 Simon Allen 40.27 MS Bearbrook Joggers
97 92 48 665 C Nicholson 40.29 MS Team Milton Keynes
98 93 49 649 N Atkinson 40.32 MS Rugby & Northampton AC
99 94 50 124 Michael Hicks 40.33 MS Corby AC
100 95 51 641 P Roberts 40.37 MS Bedford Harriers
101 6 2 2185 Susie Tawney 40.41 F40 Leamington C&AC
102 96 19 814 Clive Steffen 40.43 M40 Wootton Road Runners
103 97 52 668 Anthony Ede 40.51 MS Milton Keynes AC
104 7 3 1860 Phillippa Jones 40.53 FS Headington Road Runners
105 98 53 549 M Neale 40.56 MS Unattached
106 99 54 129 Martin Grinham 40.57 MS Unattached
107 100 55 172 Tam Quinn 41.02 MS Leighton Fun Runners
108 101 56 653 Peter Humphries 41.03 MS Milton Keynes AC
109 102 9 1614 Keith Cook 41.04 M50 Milton Keynes AC
110 103 12 1315 B Malin 41.05 M45 Rugby & Northampton AC
111 104 57 416 Ricky Butler 41.08 MS Unattached
112 105 20 1024 R Burgess 41.09 M40 Unattached
113 106 58 220 Ian Goodwin 41.11 MS Unattached
114 107 5 1504 Geoff Pucci 41.12 M55 Milton Keynes AC
115 108 59 631 Robert Miller 41.13 MS Unattached
116 109 21 1028 J White 41.14 M40 Rugby & Northampton AC
117 110 6 1554 M Woolley 41.15 M55 Rugby & Northampton AC
118 8 3 2094 S Treacy 41.19 F35 Dunstable Road Runners
119 111 13 1206 Keith Hale 41.20 M45 Unattached
120 112 60 323 Ross Bellamy 41.21 MS Unattached
121 113 61 666 V Dennis 41.24 MS Team Milton Keynes
122 114 22 1037 N Mitchell 41.25 M40 Team Volkswagon
123 115 14 1157 Kevin Roberts 41.27 M45 Rugby & Northampton AC
124 116 62 140 Anthony Barnes 41.28 MS Bedford Harriers
125 117 23 991 P Diamond 41.29 M40 Wootton Road Runners
126 118 24 848 David James 41.32 M40 Unattached
127 119 15 1248 Andy Bartlett 41.34 M45 Banbury Harriers
128 120 63 169 Martin Farr 41.35 MS Harborough AC
129 121 64 655 Oli Wright 41.36 MS Milton Keynes AC
130 122 16 1318 Trevor Crowther 41.38 M45 Milton Keynes AC
131 123 17 1160 P Burrows 41.43 M45 Rugby & Northampton AC
132 124 18 1324 J Bartlett 41.46 M45 Road Runners Club
133 125 25 956 A Whalley 41.47 M40 Hinckley Running Club
134 9 4 2029 Julie Dalzell 41.48 F35 Milton Keynes AC
135 126 65 71 John Cheal 41.49 MS Olney Runners
136 127 10 1551 John Gillespie 41.50 M50 Milton Keynes AC
137 128 19 1152 Andy Hoare 41.53 M45 Unattached
138 10 1 2235 Annette Carlin 41.55 F45 Rugby & Northampton AC
139 129 66 5 Mark Exley 41.55 MS Wootton Road Runners
140 130 67 3 Ian Painter 41.58 MS Team Realrunner.Com
141 131 20 1172 Paul Smart 42.00 M45 Human Energy
142 132 21 1254 R Heckford 42.00 M45 Unattached
143 133 68 667 F Hansen 42.01 MS Unattached
144 134 69 104 Peter Simmons 42.02 MS Unattached
145 135 7 1462 D W Hanwell 42.03 M55 Kettering Town Harriers
146 136 8 1564 M Gray 42.05 M55 Harborough AC
147 137 9 1479 John Sneddon 42.09 M55 Rugby & Northampton AC
148 138 22 1208 Alex Hendry 42.10 M45 Milton Keynes AC
149 139 26 884 T M White 42.15 M40 Unattached
150 140 70 514 Z Hollis 42.18 MS Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers
151 141 71 377 Adrian Green 42.21 MS Stamford Harriers
152 142 72 503 S Bishop 42.24 MS Wootton Road Runners
153 143 27 930 S Wroblewski 42.26 M40 Wootton Road Runners
154 144 28 877 Peter Traynor 42.29 M40 Nuneaton Harriers
155 145 10 1517 John Sullivan 42.30 M55 Milton Keynes AC
156 146 23 1273 E Simmonds 42.32 M45 Northbrook AC
157 147 29 860 Neil Taylor 42.37 M40 Milton Keynes AC
158 148 73 508 J Latimer 42.39 MS Leighton Fun Runners
159 11 5 2017 Karen Worrall 42.43 F35 Biggleswade AC
160 12 3 2252 Veronica Singleton 42.49 F40 Bedford Harriers
161 149 74 165 Will Raybould 42.50 MS Unattached
162 150 30 807 Graham Short 42.56 M40 Bedford Harriers
163 151 24 1211 Richard Gardner 42.57 M45 Unattached
164 152 25 1213 Richard Hardy 42.59 M45 Luton United
165 153 26 1271 Tony Keech 43.00 M45 Human Energy
166 13 1 2249 Heather Fiddament-Harris 43.04 F50 Rugby & Northampton AC
167 154 75 38 Dominic Follows 43.05 MS Team Volkswagon
168 155 27 1259 Steve Rice 43.07 M45 Milton Keynes AC
169 156 76 150 Chris Davis 43.08 MS Unattached
170 157 77 535 D Earley 43.13 MS Wellingborough & District AC
171 14 2 2306 J Simmons 43.15 F45 Herts Phoenix AC
172 158 11 1610 D Pattison 43.16 M50 Unattached
173 159 12 1630 R Holding 43.19 M50 Wootton Road Runners
174 160 78 610 M Riddell 43.22 MS Brampton Valley
175 15 1 1935 Gabby Day 43.23 F20 Stamford Harriers
176 161 13 1603 Chas Herbert 43.24 M50 Milton Keynes AC
177 162 31 1006 E Raymond 43.25 M40 Unattached
178 163 32 826 G B Smith 43.31 M40 Wootton Road Runners
179 164 79 435 S Hodges 43.32 MS Unattached
180 165 80 560 G Hollowell 43.33 MS Wootton Road Runners
181 166 28 1166 Joe Horsman 43.35 M45 Bedford & County
182 167 81 646 C Quelch 43.37 MS Dunstable Road Runners
183 168 11 1557 P Bevis 43.39 M55 Banbury Harriers
184 169 82 36 Paul Russell 43.42 MS Harborough AC
185 170 14 1654 John Wright 43.43 M50 Milton Keynes AC
186 171 15 1491 Paul Mason 43.44 M50 Milton Keynes AC
187 172 83 493 Tim Ellwood 43.45 MS Wellingborough & District AC
188 16 6 2046 Sally Cartwright 43.46 F35 Unattached
189 173 84 551 M Slater 43.48 MS Unattached
190 174 29 1216 Tunde Adeyemo 43.49 M45 Human Energy
191 175 2 1651 Brian Daniells 43.50 M60 Milton Keynes AC
192 176 85 437 R Brown 43.51 MS Silson Joggers
193 17 4 2170 Diana Craig 43.52 F40 Rugby & Northampton AC
194 177 86 505 A Hood 43.53 MS Milton Keynes Hash House Harriers
195 178 33 1047 H Downes 43.55 M40 Bedford Harriers
196 179 34 1035 P Marsh 43.56 M40 Vale of Alyesbury
197 180 87 206 Jonathan Wilkinson 44.06 MS Unattached
198 181 35 1048 M Salisbury 44.08 M40 Unattached
199 182 88 338 Peter Campbell 44.11 MS Bedford Harriers
200 183 16 1471 Jim Miller 44.12 M50 Milton Keynes AC
201 184 30 1327 F Marriott 44.20 M45 Northampton Road Runners
202 185 17 1420 Tony Hale 44.22 M50 Wellingborough & District AC
203 18 7 2042 Samantha Emery 44.23 F35 Unattached
204 186 12 1648 J Taylor 44.27 M55 Leighton Fun Runners
205 187 13 1645 John Catlin 44.29 M55 Dunstable Road Runners
206 19 3 2232 Anick Vilapinee 44.30 F45 Milton Keynes AC
207 188 89 209 Michael Palmer 44.34 MS Wootton Road Runners
208 189 18 1431 Mick McNulty 44.35 M50 Rugby & Northampton AC
209 190 14 1405 Clive Faine 44.36 M55 Milton Keynes AC
210 191 90 448 J Brown 44.38 MS Unattached
211 192 91 404 James Clark 44.41 MS Milton Keynes AC
212 193 92 585 Geoff Marston 44.43 MS Unattached
213 20 4 1971 M Huttenhuis 44.44 FS Unattached
214 194 31 1316 David Scott 44.44 M45 Milton Keynes AC
215 195 36 851 Geoff Reddin 44.47 M40 Milton Keynes AC
216 196 19 1538 Eddie Hill 44.58 M50 Milton Keynes AC
217 197 32 1192 Stephen Adams 44.58 M45 Wellingborough & District AC
218 198 93 146 Mark Collins 45.03 MS Fairlands Valley Spartans
219 21 1 2221 Rosemary Muston 45.05 F55 Milton Keynes AC
220 199 20 1565 S Bedder 45.07 M50 Hinckley Running Club
221 200 21 1497 Bill Goadby 45.08 M50 Daventry Road Runners
222 22 5 1967 L Thompson 45.09 FS Rugby & Northampton AC
223 23 8 2090 F Malin 45.12 F35 Unattached
224 201 15 1644 R Briggs 45.20 M55 Fairlands Valley Spartans
225 202 94 526 Stuart Bullard 45.22 MS Bedford Harriers
226 203 3 100 David Fowler 45.27 M20 Silson Joggers
227 204 95 663 M Amy 45.28 MS Milton Keynes Hash House Harriers
228 205 37 921 Mark Byrne 45.30 M40 Unattached
229 206 22 1442 Charles Jones 45.35 M50 Unattached
230 207 96 647 D Percy 45.35 MS Dunstable Road Runners
231 208 38 862 Eugene O'Sullivan 45.37 M40 Unattached
232 24 4 2301 Di Baldwin 45.39 F45 Milton Keynes AC
233 209 39 857 Stephen Atkins 45.41 M40 Unattached
234 210 33 1175 Paul Holgate 45.42 M45 Fairlands Valley Spartans
235 25 9 2071 K Welland 45.48 F35 Coventry Godiva
236 211 97 37 Dean Rushby 45.53 MS Harborough AC
237 212 98 226 G McDaniels 45.58 MS Unattached
238 213 40 898 Michael Dowdy 45.59 M40 Wootton Road Runners
239 214 99 99 Geoff Aldridge 46.00 MS Unattached
240 215 34 1181 David Bunker 46.00 M45 Rugby & Northampton AC
241 216 23 1527 Roger Hall 46.02 M50 Milton Keynes AC
242 26 5 2241 Diana Knight 46.04 F45 Milton Keynes AC
243 27 10 2069 M Lewis 46.07 F35 Unattached
244 217 24 1574 P Sandall 46.09 M50 Unattached
245 28 2 2256 Barbara Parkinson 46.13 F55 Rugby & Northampton AC
246 218 100 648 T Mobbs 46.14 MS Bearbrook Joggers
247 219 16 1480 Peter Law 46.14 M55 Midland Vets
248 220 3 1611 R Wittering 46.19 M60 PACTRAC
249 29 6 1945 K Thompson 46.27 FS Wootton Road Runners
250 221 41 1049 B Greenalgh 46.29 M40 Unattached
251 222 35 1233 Steve Smith 46.31 M45 Unattached
252 223 36 1325 Peter Wilkinson 46.35 M45 Milton Keynes AC
253 30 2 2218 Susan Barnett 46.37 F50 Cambridge & Coleridge
254 224 101 203 Andrew Clawson 46.47 MS Kettering Town Harriers
255 225 102 313 Stuart Humphey 46.48 MS Unattached
256 226 37 1219 Peter Morris 46.49 M45 Silson Joggers
257 31 5 2222 Jayne Gillard 46.50 F40 Kenilworth RC
258 227 25 1642 D Twyford 46.51 M50 Dunstable Road Runners
259 32 6 2294 L Byrne 46.52 F40 Team Milton Keynes
260 228 42 836 D M Peacock 46.53 M40 Pyford Puffers
261 229 26 1476 Michael Woodhouse 46.54 M50 Unattached
262 230 17 1469 Colin Burnett 46.56 M55 Milton Keynes AC
263 33 11 2078 A Riley 47.00 F35 Unattached
264 231 38 1319 Michael Cassidy 47.00 M45 Milton Keynes AC
265 232 103 650 P Checkley 47.04 MS Hinckley Running Club
266 233 104 553 G Jones 47.05 MS Wootton Road Runners
267 234 105 654 M Rochester 47.12 MS Unattached
268 235 27 1650 J Chana 47.15 M50 Bedford Harriers
269 34 7 1865 Helen Jones 47.16 FS Kenilworth RC
270 236 1 1503 Jim McKellar 47.18 M65 Milton Keynes AC
271 35 12 2050 Ruth Fuller 47.24 F35 Milton Keynes AC
272 237 28 1649 S Clark 47.26 M50 Bedford Harriers
273 238 106 72 Alan Shillitoe 47.28 MS Unattached
274 239 1 1595 David Sutcliffe 47.31 M70 Bedford Harriers
275 36 7 2153 Anne Foster 47.45 F40 Hook Norton Harriers
276 240 43 1051 R Goosey 47.51 M40 Unattached
277 37 8 1924 S Halliday 47.53 FS Rugby & Northampton AC
278 241 107 315 Guy Travers 47.55 MS Wellingborough & District AC
279 38 9 1974 L Hampton 47.56 FS Unattached
280 39 8 2308 C Todd 47.56 F40 Silson Joggers
281 242 108 531 S De Freyne 48.15 MS Unattached
282 243 18 1516 Jeff Lewis 48.16 M55 Milton Keynes AC
283 244 29 1445 Pat Gaden 48.18 M50 Unattached
284 245 109 145 Ben Elwes 48.19 MS Silson Joggers
285 246 110 633 J Ardley 48.20 MS Unattached
286 247 4 1459 David Oram 48.22 M60 Harborough AC
287 40 6 2305 A Moore 48.24 F45 Wootton Road Runners
288 41 3 2230 Heather Holden 48.25 F50 Unattached
289 42 4 2219 J Partridge 48.27 F50 Rugby & Northampton AC
290 248 111 656 C Williams 48.28 MS Bedford Harriers
291 249 44 1038 John Newman 48.32 M40 Royal Navy
292 250 112 166 Frank Raybould 48.35 MS Unattached
293 251 39 1183 Steven Summerfield 48.37 M45 Unattached
294 252 40 1322 M Lawrence 48.40 M45 Unattached
295 43 13 2021 Dianne Gill 48.45 F35 Milton Keynes AC
296 44 14 2072 H Stiles 48.47 F35 Unattached
297 45 9 2299 J Edwardson 48.48 F40 Shenley Striders
298 253 113 640 Andy Allum 48.49 MS Unattached
299 254 45 909 Tim Walsh 48.50 M40 Unattached
300 255 114 629 S Webb 48.52 MS Unattached
301 46 10 1968 D Thornton 48.53 FS Bedford Harriers
302 256 115 304 S Connor 48.55 MS Unattached
303 47 5 2203 Jan Forrester 48.59 F50 Biggleswade AC
304 48 15 2018 Karen Morrow 49.03 F35 Northampton Road Runners
305 257 41 1220 Derek Bain 49.05 M45 Silson Joggers
306 49 16 2022 Louise Wirth 49.13 F35 Unattached
307 50 1 2265 Cecila Morrison 49.16 F60 Unattached
308 258 46 845 Bob Simpson 49.23 M40 Vegetarian C&AC
309 259 30 1495 David Storer 49.25 M50 Milton Keynes AC
310 51 11 1842 Sarah Geddes 49.29 FS Wellingborough & District AC
311 52 7 2237 Julia Cooke Simmons 49.30 F45 Wellingborough & District AC
312 260 5 1465 Roger Wilkes 49.41 M60 Kenilworth RC
313 53 12 1872 Rowena Melbourne 49.42 FS Rugby & Northampton AC
314 261 31 1496 John Hopkins 49.43 M50 Milton Keynes AC
315 262 32 1514 D Dicker 49.50 M50 Unattached
316 263 2 1472 L Corkrey 49.53 M65 Bedford Harriers
317 54 17 2096 A Heap 50.00 F35 Unattached
318 264 116 532 B Gray 50.05 MS Unattached
319 265 117 645 M Leslie 50.10 MS Abbey National
320 55 10 2304 Joanne James 50.12 F40 Milton Keynes AC
321 56 13 1873 Sarah Fuller 50.15 FS Rugby & Northampton AC
322 57 3 2195 Sheila Taylor 50.23 F55 Rugby & Northampton AC
323 58 18 2061 Sheona Revill 50.25 F35 Stamford Harriers
324 59 11 2295 K Woods 50.25 F40 Unattached
325 266 19 1558 C Seeney 50.26 M55 Road Runners Club
326 267 33 1615 P Connolly 50.33 M50 Unattached
327 268 20 1647 R Hales 50.36 M55 Bedford Harriers
328 60 19 2084 A Burgess 50.37 F35 Unattached
329 61 6 2181 Lucia Hale 50.42 F50 Wellingborough & District AC
330 269 42 1299 S Marsh 50.55 M45 Wootton Road Runners
331 270 43 1320 K Edson 50.58 M45 Leighton Fun Runners
332 62 14 1802 Kathryn Hart 51.03 FS Team Volkswagon
333 271 118 391 Michael Urwin 51.04 MS Unattached
334 63 20 2001 Christine Taylor 51.06 F35 Team Volkswagon
335 64 15 1951 C Gilks 51.07 FS Wellingborough & District AC
336 65 16 1812 Olga Thomas 51.08 FS Unattached
337 66 17 1965 Ayshea Cleaver 51.11 FS Unattached
338 272 44 1214 M Roskilly 51.20 M45 Unattached
339 273 34 1419 Neil Mason 51.21 M50 Unattached
340 274 45 1170 Roland Higham 51.23 M45 Unattached
341 275 46 1218 John Fowler 51.26 M45 Silson Joggers
342 67 21 2073 J Esdon 51.27 F35 Leighton Fun Runners
343 68 18 2074 N Latimer 51.30 FS Leighton Fun Runners
344 69 12 2224 K K Sapsford 51.44 F40 Unattached
345 70 19 1972 Shima Jafari 51.46 FS Milton Keynes AC
346 276 3 1646 D Boyes 51.54 M65 Rugby & Northampton AC
347 277 47 1046 P Speight 51.55 M40 Unattached
348 71 22 2051 Kerry Wilson 51.59 F35 Milton Keynes AC
349 278 4 1470 Les Brown 52.01 M65 Veterans AC
350 279 48 1053 M Cherry 52.03 M40 Leighton Fun Runners
351 72 20 1969 A Moore 52.11 FS Brampton Valley
352 280 49 870 Tony Byrne 52.14 M40 Milton Keynes AC
353 73 23 2092 R Donachie 52.15 F35 Shenley Striders
354 281 5 1403 Milford Callow 52.15 M65 Milton Keynes AC
355 74 13 2297 J Bulland 52.27 F40 Unattached
356 282 35 1539 Graham Thomas 52.34 M50 Unattached
357 283 6 1485 Peter Estick 52.47 M60 Massey Ferguson RC
358 284 50 869 Jez Hardcastle 52.48 M40 Milton Keynes AC
359 285 36 1461 Roy Shaw 52.50 M50 Unattached
360 75 4 2234 Pauline Dable 52.57 F55 Kenilworth RC
361 286 37 1443 Paul Griffiths 52.59 M50 Unattached
362 76 8 2275 Sue Stevens 53.00 F45 Wootton Road Runners
363 287 119 97 Paul Hudson 53.10 MS Bedford Harriers
364 288 21 1401 Tim Hulett 53.16 M55 Unattached
365 77 24 2043 Alli Ratcliffe 53.16 F35 Milton Keynes AC
366 78 25 2039 Deb Ovington 53.18 F35 Milton Keynes AC
367 289 47 1323 T Glasspole 53.25 M45 Unattached
368 79 9 2277 L Keet-Marsh 53.29 F45 Wootton Road Runners
369 290 51 1033 I Iceton 53.30 M40 Team Volkswagon
370 291 48 1326 J Atkinson 53.34 M45 Unattached
371 80 26 2020 A E Crook 53.36 F35 Northampton Road Runners
372 292 120 637 Darren Bonsell 53.38 MS Milton Keynes AC
373 81 2 1893 Charlotte Hardy 53.47 F20 Luton United
374 82 21 1966 Julie Jordan 53.49 FS Unattached
375 293 7 1652 P Ferguson 54.00 M60 Vale of Alyesbury
376 294 121 638 P Bricher 54.01 MS Northampton Road Runners
377 83 14 2289 C Barrowclough 54.02 F40 Wootton Road Runners
378 295 122 632 J Hammond 54.05 MS Milton Keynes Hash House Harriers
379 84 2 2217 Pamela Wilkes 54.06 F60 Kenilworth RC
380 85 27 2088 E Palmer 54.08 F35 Northampton Road Runners
381 296 123 366 Andrew Norton 54.23 MS Wootton Road Runners
382 297 124 671 K Allcoch 54.34 MS Unattached
383 298 38 1597 Stuart Morrison 54.36 M50 Unattached
384 299 125 625 M Burton 54.37 MS Unattached
385 86 5 2309 Val Russell 54.38 F55 Milton Keynes AC
386 300 126 670 N Hampton 54.39 MS Unattached
387 301 52 1050 R Fidczuk 54.53 M40 Unattached
388 87 10 2301 Di Baldwin 55.05 F45 Milton Keynes AC
389 88 15 2296 D Taylor 55.12 F40 Unattached
390 302 127 630 M McEwan 55.39 MS Bedford Harriers
391 303 22 1583 C Bricher 56.17 M55 Northampton Road Runners
392 304 53 1030 A Merriman 56.20 M40 Harborough AC
393 305 128 554 N Worth 56.54 MS Unattached
394 306 23 1625 M Barrett 57.27 M55 Unattached
395 307 2 1488 Ron Russell 58.26 M70 Castle Points Joggers
396 89 6 2233 P Francis 58.47 F55 Rugby & Northampton AC
397 90 11 2310 L Hilton 59.08 F45 Unattached
398 91 16 2064 C Whatton 59.11 F40 Northampton Road Runners
399 308 54 947 Michael Devine 59.12 M40 Abbey National
400 309 49 1243 Steve Clarke 60.05 M45 Harborough AC
401 92 22 1826 Jasmin Dodson 60.20 FS Unattached
402 93 12 2161 Karen Goodman 60.21 F45 Unattached
403 310 50 1179 Paul Stanbury 60.24 M45 Unattached
404 94 13 2197 Jane Cosby 61.00 F45 Northants Police Athletics Club
405 95 14 2229 M Roskilly 61.03 F45 Unattached
406 311 39 1435 D B Solomon 61.15 M50 Northampton Road Runners
407 312 129 1973 G Burchett Vass 61.20 MS Unattached
408 313 55 940 Alan Hackett 61.23 M40 Northampton Road Runners
409 96 17 2182 Eryl Higham 61.28 F40 Unattached
410 97 23 1817 Stella Follows 62.00 FS Unattached
411 98 28 2097 S Carter 62.02 F35 Unattached
412 99 15 2300 S Brixley 62.23 F45 Unattached
413 100 18 2298 F Joel 62.32 F40 Unattached
414 101 19 2269 Elizabeth Butler 62.33 F40 Unattached
415 102 20 2292 C Daniels 62.37 F40 Unattached
416 103 16 2268 Mandy Dennis 63.03 F45 Wootton Road Runners
417 104 29 2013 E Latham 63.04 F35 Wootton Road Runners
418 105 24 1861 L J Jones 63.04 FS Wootton Road Runners
419 314 130 661 J Campbell 63.15 MS Unattached
420 106 30 2093 S Cole 63.16 F35 Unattached
421 107 31 2091 K Roberts 63.22 F35 Wootton Road Runners
422 315 56 1036 P Hooper 64.18 M40 Unattached
423 108 21 2293 J Hooper 64.19 F40 Unattached
424 316 51 1321 S Owens 64.49 M45 Bedford Harriers
425 109 22 2311 B Mold 66.40 F40 Unattached
426 110 25 1970 R Morgans 66.50 FS Unattached
427 317 131 254 Dirghavu Patel 67.36 MS Unattached
428 111 7 2191 Jane Bayes 67.41 F50 Wellingborough & District AC
429 318 40 1426 Graham Bayes 67.45 M50 Wellingborough & District AC
430 112 17 2196 L Coutts 67.59 F45 Unattached
431 113 3 2302 Gwyneth Comerford 71.08 F60 Milton Keynes AC
432 319 52 1193 Graham Sherman 71.15 M45 Unattached