EMGP Rockingham Corby 5 - 21 May 2003 - In Club order

28 28 4 924 Simon Sheard M40 26.45 Aldershot, Farnham & District
90 85 18 878 Rod Haddrell M40 29.52 Banbury Harriers
161 142 8 1557 P Bevis M55 32.21 Banbury Harriers
84 80 3 1581 P Dancer M50 29.33 Bedford & County AC
163 144 26 1166 Joe Horsman M45 32.23 Bedford & County AC
175 22 7 2172 K Horsman F40 32.46 Bedford & County AC
241 207 1 1595 David Sutcliffe M70 35.40 Bedford & County AC
21 21 17 289 K Willett MS 25.57 Bedford Harriers
42 41 30 363 Martin Cosby MS 27.52 Bedford Harriers
54 52 37 477 S Walstrom MS 28.21 Bedford Harriers
57 55 38 427 S Bartlett MS 28.23 Bedford Harriers
75 71 2 1596 Graham King M50 29.04 Bedford Harriers
83 79 16 990 Steve Gaunt M40 29.31 Bedford Harriers
91 86 2 1588 M Leach M55 29.52 Bedford Harriers
99 94 56 462 P Roberts MS 30.06 Bedford Harriers
122 114 15 1246 Brian McCallen M45 30.50 Bedford Harriers
129 10 4 2252 Veronica Singleton F40 31.05 Bedford Harriers
148 133 23 1210 Graham Burton M45 31.54 Bedford Harriers
153 137 76 489 Andrew Moore MS 32.02 Bedford Harriers
199 172 31 1196 Stephen Crane M45 34.10 Bedford Harriers
200 173 88 488 John Rooke MS 34.12 Bedford Harriers
263 41 4 2255 D Bethune F50 36.37 Bedford Harriers
270 226 1 1472 L Corkrey M65 37.01 Bedford Harriers
336 270 10 1559 W Bethune M60 44.46 Bedford Harriers
349 276 110 97 Paul Hudson MS 56.17 Bedford Harriers
145 131 22 1191 Christopher Clarke M45 31.44 Biggleswade AC
165 146 8 1457 Nigel Bush M50 32.23 Biggleswade AC
225 28 2 2203 Jan Forrester F50 34.50 Biggleswade AC
135 124 18 981 B Winter M45 31.21 Bourne Town Harriers
73 69 8 1177 Jim Stanners M45 29.00 Cherwell Runners
13 13 12 460 Neal Humphreys MS 25.17 Corby AC
51 49 9 970 H Boyle M40 28.18 Corby AC
65 62 43 124 Michael Hicks MS 28.47 Corby AC
87 83 11 1209 Willy Kerr M45 29.47 Corby AC
118 111 63 989 Martin Stammers MS 30.41 Corby AC
119 112 64 461 C Wheeler MS 30.41 Corby AC
228 29 6 1918 T Pike FS 34.58 Corby AC
267 224 18 1582 R Garrity M55 36.51 Corby AC
305 255 42 969 Bill Boyd M45 40.26 Corby AC
337 67 14 1931 S Johnson FS 45.09 Corby AC
343 70 16 1854 L K Sirett FS 47.18 Corby AC
6 6 6 483 Matthew Almond MS 24.38 Coventry Godiva
9 9 9 265 Emerson Combstock MS 25.02 Coventry Godiva
32 32 5 876 David Batstone M40 27.05 Coventry Godiva
56 54 1 1478 Bob Statham M55 28.23 Coventry Godiva
98 93 12 1205 Stephen Gray M45 30.04 Coventry Godiva
223 196 32 842 Nigel Wookey M40 34.47 Coventry Godiva
237 204 3 1427 Denis Flude M60 35.23 Coventry Godiva
108 103 5 1411 Keith Moreman M50 30.22 Daventry Road Runners
221 194 19 1497 Bill Goadby M50 34.44 Daventry Road Runners
290 242 7 1591 L Curley M60 38.28 Eastern Vets
339 271 2 1566 R Blackwell M70 46.25 Eastern Vets
218 191 35 1277 Dave Richmond M45 34.37 Eye Community Runners
296 247 40 966 Simon Lovell M45 38.38 Eye Community Runners
16 16 1 1222 Garry Payne M45 25.39 George Elliott Striders
35 34 25 396 M Gore MS 27.28 Harborough AC
64 61 42 169 Martin Farr MS 28.45 Harborough AC
76 72 47 402 Ian Smith MS 29.11 Harborough AC
80 76 14 865 D Simpson M40 29.18 Harborough AC
93 88 52 487 Rory McLaughlan MS 29.56 Harborough AC
112 106 5 1564 M Gray M55 30.31 Harborough AC
143 14 5 2035 Natalie Sharp F35 31.40 Harborough AC
146 15 5 2266 C Williams F40 31.45 Harborough AC
150 135 74 36 Paul Russell MS 31.56 Harborough AC
181 158 85 37 Dean Rushby MS 33.08 Harborough AC
334 269 109 442 M Cox MS 44.32 Harborough AC
5 5 5 263 Gary Harris MS 24.32 Headington Road Runners
264 223 100 237 Kevin Murphy MS 36.44 Headington Road Runners
23 23 1 249 Simon Midwood M20 26.12 Hinckley Harriers
41 40 29 12 Chris Boderick MS 27.47 Hinckley Harriers
180 157 84 495 A Wheatley MS 33.07 Hinckley Harriers
7 7 7 436 R Whitelegg MS 24.55 Hinkley RC
186 26 7 2057 L Whitelegg F35 33.32 Hinkley RC
188 162 11 1565 S Bedder M50 33.38 Hinkley RC
110 104 14 1197 Philip Bignell M45 30.27 Human Energy
126 118 16 1271 Tony Keech M45 30.59 Human Energy
11 11 1 985 Craig Sabin M40 25.15 Huncote Harriers
60 3 1 2055 N Nealon F35 28.34 Huncote Harriers
103 98 20 872 Ivan Balchin M40 30.12 Huncote Harriers
125 117 22 901 Nick Nealon M40 30.55 Huncote Harriers
130 120 69 309 Peter Kirby MS 31.05 Huncote Harriers
134 123 71 457 James Hartwright MS 31.18 Kenilworth RC
142 129 7 1498 Thomas Dable M55 31.38 Kenilworth RC
236 33 8 2222 Jayne Gillard F40 35.21 Kenilworth RC
238 34 7 1865 Helen Jones FS 35.25 Kenilworth RC
275 231 2 1542 M Morris M65 37.17 Kenilworth RC
294 49 4 2234 Pauline Dable F55 38.33 Kenilworth RC
69 65 46 179 Glynn Daniels MS 28.51 Kettering Town Harriers
176 154 82 203 Andrew Clawson MS 32.49 Kettering Town Harriers
316 56 6 2157 Helen Arch F50 42.05 Kettering Town Harriers
12 12 11 318 Paul Griffen MS 25.17 Leamington AC
33 1 1 1925 S Harrison FS 27.09 Leamington AC
86 82 51 178 Phil Galpin MS 29.39 Leamington AC
109 6 3 2185 Susie Tawney F40 30.25 Leamington AC
139 128 7 1569 R Payne M50 31.25 Leamington AC
173 152 9 1532 Chris Jackson M55 32.41 Leamington AC
314 259 9 1525 Peter Hart M60 41.09 Leamington AC
10 10 10 409 Dave Pearce MS 25.12 Leicester Coritanians
260 221 17 1509 T Forryan M55 36.32 Leicester Coritanians
282 236 5 1563 D Turner M60 37.54 Liverpool Harriers
287 239 6 1561 A Tristram M60 38.22 Liverpool Harriers
156 139 24 1213 Richard Hardy M45 32.15 Luton United
277 46 3 1893 Charlotte Hardy F20 37.31 Luton United
194 167 10 1480 Peter Law M55 33.56 Midland Vets
24 24 18 17 Ian Pheasey MS 26.12 Milton Keynes AC
39 38 4 1245 Trevor Hook M45 27.33 Milton Keynes AC
55 53 1 1499 Ian Russell M50 28.21 Milton Keynes AC
58 56 39 283 Andy Stiles MS 28.29 Milton Keynes AC
72 68 12 952 Lido Medori M40 29.00 Milton Keynes AC
113 107 6 1551 John Gillespie M50 30.32 Milton Keynes AC
116 7 3 2030 Claire Rooney F35 30.37 Milton Keynes AC
136 125 19 1208 Alex Hendry M45 31.23 Milton Keynes AC
155 17 6 2029 Julie Dalzell F35 32.13 Milton Keynes AC
170 149 9 1471 Jim Miller M50 32.35 Milton Keynes AC
183 24 2 2232 Anick Vilapinee F45 33.20 Milton Keynes AC
191 165 13 1527 Roger Hall M50 33.52 Milton Keynes AC
197 170 87 404 James Clark MS 34.03 Milton Keynes AC
213 186 30 851 Geoff Reddin M40 34.34 Milton Keynes AC
239 205 12 1469 Colin Burnett M55 35.29 Milton Keynes AC
246 36 2 2206 Margaret Crowe F55 35.47 Milton Keynes AC
247 211 13 1516 Jeff Lewis M55 35.47 Milton Keynes AC
250 213 35 870 Tony Byrne M40 36.11 Milton Keynes AC
288 240 3 1403 Milford Callow M65 38.24 Milton Keynes AC
298 249 37 869 Jez Hardcastle M40 38.54 Milton Keynes AC
309 257 4 1541 Brian Gilks M65 40.39 Milton Keynes AC
252 215 98 474 J Blyth MS 36.15 Nene Valley Harriers
207 180 14 1584 J Smith M50 34.25 New Marske Harriers
62 59 41 473 D Whatton MS 28.39 Northampton Rd Runners
68 64 45 491 Martin Percival MS 28.50 Northampton Rd Runners
152 136 75 486 J Gray MS 32.02 Northampton Rd Runners
185 25 3 2228 Lita Hickey F45 33.23 Northampton Rd Runners
202 175 2 1593 Michael Clarke M60 34.16 Northampton Rd Runners
235 32 10 2018 Karen Morrow F35 35.19 Northampton Rd Runners
269 225 27 1435 D B Solomon M50 36.57 Northampton Rd Runners
271 227 19 1583 C Bricher M55 37.05 Northampton Rd Runners
283 47 11 2020 A E Crook F35 37.58 Northampton Rd Runners
332 64 13 2064 C Whatton F40 44.04 Northampton Rd Runners
211 184 33 979 I McKay M45 34.31 Northampton Striders
301 50 5 1928 Anne Roe F55 39.04 Northampton Striders
295 246 39 1187 Stephen Cosby M45 38.36 Northants Police Athletics Club
18 18 3 988 A O'Shea M40 25.42 Northbrook AC
27 27 21 317 Jon Guest MS 26.30 Northbrook AC
29 29 22 492 Ian Burgoyne MS 26.48 Northbrook AC
307 51 5 2177 L Keighley F50 40.28 Northbrook AC
1 1 1 336 Gordon Lee MS 24.07 Nuneaton Harriers
15 15 13 308 Nigel Payne MS 25.35 Nuneaton Harriers
92 87 4 1408 Stuart Rose M50 29.54 Nuneaton Harriers
114 108 21 877 P A Traynor M40 30.33 Nuneaton Harriers
254 217 15 1544 George Davis M55 36.18 Nuneaton Harriers
38 37 27 410 Jon Cowell MS 27.31 Olney Runners
189 163 12 1452 Christopher Lees M50 33.45 Peugoet AC
196 169 25 844 John Broadbent M40 34.00 Peugoet AC
214 187 17 1500 Paul Bland M50 34.34 Peugoet AC
281 235 4 1589 T Lack M60 37.52 Ramsey Road Runners
324 60 6 1930 S Butler F55 43.02 Ramsey Road Runners
141 13 4 2065 Sandra Holmes F35 31.29 Riverside Runners
179 23 1 2264 Anne Furbank F55 33.01 Riverside Runners
233 31 9 2066 Rosemarie Amnning F35 35.08 Riverside Runners
328 61 7 1929 Phyl Wilson F55 43.27 Road Runners Club
14 14 2 978 Terry Egan M40 25.30 Rugby & Northampton AC
20 20 16 173 Brian Summers MS 25.54 Rugby & Northampton AC
25 25 19 70 Guy Petersen MS 26.25 Rugby & Northampton AC
26 26 20 429 V Carroll MS 26.29 Rugby & Northampton AC
37 36 3 1264 B Acford M45 27.31 Rugby & Northampton AC
43 42 7 957 N Sewell M40 28.06 Rugby & Northampton AC
59 57 6 1176 Tim Randell M45 28.34 Rugby & Northampton AC
70 66 11 929 Paul Kendall M40 28.57 Rugby & Northampton AC
74 70 13 820 D P McArdle M40 29.04 Rugby & Northampton AC
79 75 9 1251 Kevin Fiddament-Harris M45 29.18 Rugby & Northampton AC
94 89 19 954 P Thomas M40 29.02 Rugby & Northampton AC
100 95 13 1160 P Burrows M45 30.06 Rugby & Northampton AC
101 96 57 470 B Myers MS 30.07 Rugby & Northampton AC
102 97 58 18 Simon Hull MS 30.09 Rugby & Northampton AC
104 99 3 1554 M Woolley M55 30.15 Rugby & Northampton AC
117 110 6 1479 John Sneddon M55 30.40 Rugby & Northampton AC
128 9 1 2235 Annette Carlin F45 31.04 Rugby & Northampton AC
131 11 1 2249 Heather Fiddament-Harris F50 31.15 Rugby & Northampton AC
166 20 6 2170 Diana Craig F40 32.26 Rugby & Northampton AC
168 21 5 1924 S Halliday FS 32.31 Rugby & Northampton AC
190 164 29 1181 David Bunker M45 33.50 Rugby & Northampton AC
224 197 20 1431 Mick McNulty M50 34.48 Rugby & Northampton AC
257 38 3 2195 Sheila Taylor F55 36.22 Rugby & Northampton AC
262 40 3 2219 J Partridge F50 36.35 Rugby & Northampton AC
285 48 12 1873 Sarah Fuller FS 38.14 Rugby & Northampton AC
289 241 104 466 Robert Crick MS 38.26 Rugby & Northampton AC
308 52 10 2060 D Thomas F40 40.37 Rugby & Northampton AC
325 265 5 1455 T Udale M65 43.18 Rugby & Northampton AC
333 65 8 2233 P Francis F55 44.16 Rugby & Northampton AC
208 181 15 1477 Paul Rogerson M50 34.25 Rutland RC
66 4 2 2263 Kate Armstrong F40 28.48 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
22 22 2 968 J Haynes M45 26.09 Silson Joggers
106 101 4 1570 R Elkin M55 30.18 Silson Joggers
195 168 5 100 David Fowler M20 33.58 Silson Joggers
217 190 34 1220 Derek Bain M45 34.37 Silson Joggers
245 210 34 975 A Pate M40 35.45 Silson Joggers
182 159 86 458 M Hone MS 33.09 Spa Striders
120 8 2 1933 Sian Evans FS 30.41 Sparkhill Harriers
47 46 5 1253 Steve Colbourne M45 28.10 Sphinx AC
82 78 10 1260 Kevin Naughton M45 29.23 Sphinx AC
187 161 1 1562 T Marchi M60 33.35 Sphinx AC
326 266 107 421 Michael Naughton MS 43.21 Sphinx AC
48 47 34 379 Paul Massingham MS 28.14 Stamford Harriers
49 2 1 2210 Louise Day F40 28.14 Stamford Harriers
63 60 10 927 Mick Revill M40 28.42 Stamford Harriers
67 63 44 377 Adrian Green MS 28.49 Stamford Harriers
89 84 17 923 Allen Audas M40 29.50 Stamford Harriers
140 12 1 1935 Gabby Day F20 31.27 Stamford Harriers
160 19 1 1934 Cathryn Foley F17 32.18 Stamford Harriers
231 30 8 2061 Sheona Revill F35 35.05 Stamford Harriers
50 48 8 987 Jim Hicks M40 28.18 Stilton Striders
111 105 61 3 Ian Painter MS 30.29 Team Realrunner.Com
249 212 36 1163 Keith Rossiter M45 35.55 Team Realrunner.Com
3 3 3 484 Sean Fenwick MS 24.26 Tipton Harriers
4 4 4 459 K Lamb MS 24.27 Tipton Harriers
149 134 2 973 Warren Payne M20 31.54 University of Warwick
274 230 36 845 Bob Simpson M40 37.15 Vegitarian C & AC
315 260 40 874 Tim Woolridge M40 41.18 Watford Joggers
30 30 23 197 Stuart Nelson MS 26.50 Wellingborough & District AC
31 31 24 447 R McGuirk MS 26.58 Wellingborough & District AC
40 39 28 428 J Kemp MS 27.39 Wellingborough & District AC
44 43 31 233 Richard Gilks MS 28.07 Wellingborough & District AC
61 58 40 250 P R Furness MS 28.37 Wellingborough & District AC
71 67 7 1204 Robert Gilks M45 28.58 Wellingborough & District AC
151 16 3 1842 Sarah Geddes FS 31.59 Wellingborough & District AC
158 140 77 315 Guy Travers MS 32.16 Wellingborough & District AC
164 145 78 493 Tim Ellwood MS 32.23 Wellingborough & District AC
171 150 10 1420 Tony Hale M50 32.36 Wellingborough & District AC
174 153 27 1192 Stephen Adams M45 32.46 Wellingborough & District AC
242 35 2 1888 Amy Derrington F20 35.41 Wellingborough & District AC
265 42 9 2181 Lucia Hale F40 36.45 Wellingborough & District AC
344 71 7 2191 Jane Bayes F50 47.36 Wellingborough & District AC
345 274 32 1426 Graham Bayes M50 47.36 Wellingborough & District AC
204 177 11 1599 J Fell M55 34.19 Werrington Joggers
219 192 93 498 Chris Smith MS 34.40 West End Runners
329 268 108 499 Andy Sheasby MS 43.31 West End Runners
273 229 101 204 Francis Tracey MS 37.13 Witney Road Runners
36 35 26 494 Richard Fowler MS 27.29 Wootton Road Runners
96 91 54 5 Mark Exley MS 30.00 Wootton Road Runners
157 18 4 1908 Emma Plumb FS 32.16 Wootton Road Runners
193 166 4 152 Chris Lazenby M20 33.54 Wootton Road Runners
205 178 28 898 Michael Dowdy M40 34.21 Wootton Road Runners
227 199 6 153 Dave Lazenby M20 34.55 Wootton Road Runners
248 37 8 1936 Natasha Lazenby FS 35.52 Wootton Road Runners
259 39 9 1907 Kum Haylock FS 36.31 Wootton Road Runners
278 232 102 366 Andrew Norton MS 37.40 Wootton Road Runners
313 55 11 2267 Monique Mitchen F40 41.06 Wootton Road Runners
320 58 13 2013 E Latham F35 42.46 Wootton Road Runners
321 59 12 2200 Tricia Harrison F40 42.46 Wootton Road Runners
331 63 5 2268 Mandy Dennis F45 43.44 Wootton Road Runners
258 220 16 1521 Stuart Reed M55 36.24 Yaxley Runners