EMGP Rockingham Corby 5 - 21 May 2003 - In finish order

Posn M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 336 Gordon Lee MS 24.07 Nuneaton Harriers
2 2 2 454 M Geele MS 24.24 Unattached
3 3 3 484 Sean Fenwick MS 24.26 Tipton Harriers
4 4 4 459 K Lamb MS 24.27 Tipton Harriers
5 5 5 263 Gary Harris MS 24.32 Headington Road Runners
6 6 6 483 Matthew Almond MS 24.38 Coventry Godiva
7 7 7 436 R Whitelegg MS 24.55 Hinkley RC
8 8 8 482 Lee Pridmore MS 24.57 Unattached
9 9 9 265 Emerson Combstock MS 25.02 Coventry Godiva
10 10 10 409 Dave Pearce MS 25.12 Leicester Coritanians
11 11 1 985 Craig Sabin M40 25.15 Huncote Harriers
12 12 11 318 Paul Griffen MS 25.17 Leamington AC
13 13 12 460 Neal Humphreys MS 25.17 Corby AC
14 14 2 978 Terry Egan M40 25.30 Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 13 308 Nigel Payne MS 25.35 Nuneaton Harriers
16 16 1 1222 Garry Payne M45 25.39 George Elliott Striders
17 17 14 440 P Dable MS 25.41 Unattached
18 18 3 988 A O'Shea M40 25.42 Northbrook AC
19 19 15 6 Steve Poole MS 25.52 Unattached
20 20 16 173 Brian Summers MS 25.54 Rugby & Northampton AC
21 21 17 289 K Willett MS 25.57 Bedford Harriers
22 22 2 968 J Haynes M45 26.09 Silson Joggers
23 23 1 249 Simon Midwood M20 26.12 Hinckley Harriers
24 24 18 17 Ian Pheasey MS 26.12 Milton Keynes AC
25 25 19 70 Guy Petersen MS 26.25 Rugby & Northampton AC
26 26 20 429 V Carroll MS 26.29 Rugby & Northampton AC
27 27 21 317 Jon Guest MS 26.30 Northbrook AC
28 28 4 924 Simon Sheard M40 26.45 Aldershot, Farnham & District
29 29 22 492 Ian Burgoyne MS 26.48 Northbrook AC
30 30 23 197 Stuart Nelson MS 26.50 Wellingborough & District AC
31 31 24 447 R McGuirk MS 26.58 Wellingborough & District AC
32 32 5 876 David Batstone M40 27.05 Coventry Godiva
33 1 1 1925 S Harrison FS 27.09 Leamington AC
34 33 6 849 Andrew Clancy M40 27.13 Unattached
35 34 25 396 M Gore MS 27.28 Harborough AC
36 35 26 494 Richard Fowler MS 27.29 Wootton Road Runners
37 36 3 1264 B Acford M45 27.31 Rugby & Northampton AC
38 37 27 410 Jon Cowell MS 27.31 Olney Runners
39 38 4 1245 Trevor Hook M45 27.33 Milton Keynes AC
40 39 28 428 J Kemp MS 27.39 Wellingborough & District AC
41 40 29 12 Chris Boderick MS 27.47 Hinckley Harriers
42 41 30 363 Martin Cosby MS 27.52 Bedford Harriers
43 42 7 957 N Sewell M40 28.06 Rugby & Northampton AC
44 43 31 233 Richard Gilks MS 28.07 Wellingborough & District AC
45 44 32 362 Kevin Reboul MS 28.08 Unattached
46 45 33 320 Chris Holmes MS 28.08 Unattached
47 46 5 1253 Steve Colbourne M45 28.10 Sphinx AC
48 47 34 379 Paul Massingham MS 28.14 Stamford Harriers
49 2 1 2210 Louise Day F40 28.14 Stamford Harriers
50 48 8 987 Jim Hicks M40 28.18 Stilton Striders
51 49 9 970 H Boyle M40 28.18 Corby AC
52 50 35 325 Gary Waite MS 28.18 Unattached
53 51 36 490 Sean Newbury MS 28.21 Unattached
54 52 37 477 S Walstrom MS 28.21 Bedford Harriers
55 53 1 1499 Ian Russell M50 28.21 Milton Keynes AC
56 54 1 1478 Bob Statham M55 28.23 Coventry Godiva
57 55 38 427 S Bartlett MS 28.23 Bedford Harriers
58 56 39 283 Andy Stiles MS 28.29 Milton Keynes AC
59 57 6 1176 Tim Randell M45 28.34 Rugby & Northampton AC
60 3 1 2055 N Nealon F35 28.34 Huncote Harriers
61 58 40 250 P R Furness MS 28.37 Wellingborough & District AC
62 59 41 473 D Whatton MS 28.39 Northampton Rd Runners
63 60 10 927 Mick Revill M40 28.42 Stamford Harriers
64 61 42 169 Martin Farr MS 28.45 Harborough AC
65 62 43 124 Michael Hicks MS 28.47 Corby AC
66 4 2 2263 Kate Armstrong F40 28.48 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
67 63 44 377 Adrian Green MS 28.49 Stamford Harriers
68 64 45 491 Martin Percival MS 28.50 Northampton Rd Runners
69 65 46 179 Glynn Daniels MS 28.51 Kettering Town Harriers
70 66 11 929 Paul Kendall M40 28.57 Rugby & Northampton AC
71 67 7 1204 Robert Gilks M45 28.58 Wellingborough & District AC
72 68 12 952 Lido Medori M40 29.00 Milton Keynes AC
73 69 8 1177 Jim Stanners M45 29.00 Cherwell Runners
74 70 13 820 D P McArdle M40 29.04 Rugby & Northampton AC
75 71 2 1596 Graham King M50 29.04 Bedford Harriers
76 72 47 402 Ian Smith MS 29.11 Harborough AC
77 73 48 296 Steve Westlake MS 29.13 Unattached
78 74 49 138 Peter Westlake MS 29.13 Unattached
79 75 9 1251 Kevin Fiddament-Harris M45 29.18 Rugby & Northampton AC
80 76 14 865 D Simpson M40 29.18 Harborough AC
81 77 15 843 Chris Ward M40 29.18 Unattached
82 78 10 1260 Kevin Naughton M45 29.23 Sphinx AC
83 79 16 990 Steve Gaunt M40 29.31 Bedford Harriers
84 80 3 1581 P Dancer M50 29.33 Bedford & County AC
85 81 50 303 S Westcott MS 29.37 Unattached
86 82 51 178 Phil Galpin MS 29.39 Leamington AC
87 83 11 1209 Willy Kerr M45 29.47 Corby AC
88 5 2 2024 Sally Baker F35 29.50 Unattached
89 84 17 923 Allen Audas M40 29.50 Stamford Harriers
90 85 18 878 Rod Haddrell M40 29.52 Banbury Harriers
91 86 2 1588 M Leach M55 29.52 Bedford Harriers
92 87 4 1408 Stuart Rose M50 29.54 Nuneaton Harriers
93 88 52 487 Rory McLaughlan MS 29.56 Harborough AC
94 89 19 954 P Thomas M40 29.02 Rugby & Northampton AC
95 90 53 485 A Tooke MS 29.58 Unattached
96 91 54 5 Mark Exley MS 30.00 Wootton Road Runners
97 92 55 432 F Allegretti MS 30.00 Unattached
98 93 12 1205 Stephen Gray M45 30.04 Coventry Godiva
99 94 56 462 P Roberts MS 30.06 Bedford Harriers
100 95 13 1160 P Burrows M45 30.06 Rugby & Northampton AC
101 96 57 470 B Myers MS 30.07 Rugby & Northampton AC
102 97 58 18 Simon Hull MS 30.09 Rugby & Northampton AC
103 98 20 872 Ivan Balchin M40 30.12 Huncote Harriers
104 99 3 1554 M Woolley M55 30.15 Rugby & Northampton AC
105 100 59 416 Ricky Butler MS 30.16 Unattached
106 101 4 1570 R Elkin M55 30.18 Silson Joggers
107 102 60 235 Philip Dale MS 30.18 Unattached
108 103 5 1411 Keith Moreman M50 30.22 Daventry Road Runners
109 6 3 2185 Susie Tawney F40 30.25 Leamington AC
110 104 14 1197 Philip Bignell M45 30.27 Human Energy
111 105 61 3 Ian Painter MS 30.29 Team Realrunner.Com
112 106 5 1564 M Gray M55 30.31 Harborough AC
113 107 6 1551 John Gillespie M50 30.32 Milton Keynes AC
114 108 21 877 P A Traynor M40 30.33 Nuneaton Harriers
115 109 62 426 G Tomkins MS 30.34 Unattached
116 7 3 2030 Claire Rooney F35 30.37 Milton Keynes AC
117 110 6 1479 John Sneddon M55 30.40 Rugby & Northampton AC
118 111 63 989 Martin Stammers MS 30.41 Corby AC
119 112 64 461 C Wheeler MS 30.41 Corby AC
120 8 2 1933 Sian Evans FS 30.41 Sparkhill Harriers
121 113 65 323 Ross Bellamy MS 30.43 Unattached
122 114 15 1246 Brian McCallen M45 30.50 Bedford Harriers
123 115 66 122 John Houghton MS 30.50 Unattached
124 116 67 434 Richard Golding MS 30.52 Unattached
125 117 22 901 Nick Nealon M40 30.55 Huncote Harriers
126 118 16 1271 Tony Keech M45 30.59 Human Energy
127 119 68 129 Martin Grinham MS 31.03 Unattached
128 9 1 2235 Annette Carlin F45 31.04 Rugby & Northampton AC
129 10 4 2252 Veronica Singleton F40 31.05 Bedford Harriers
130 120 69 309 Peter Kirby MS 31.05 Huncote Harriers
131 11 1 2249 Heather Fiddament-Harris F50 31.15 Rugby & Northampton AC
132 121 17 1206 Keith Hale M45 31.16 Unattached
133 122 70 226 G McDaniels MS 31.16 Unattached
134 123 71 457 James Hartwright MS 31.18 Kenilworth RC
135 124 18 981 B Winter M45 31.21 Bourne Town Harriers
136 125 19 1208 Alex Hendry M45 31.23 Milton Keynes AC
137 126 20 1254 R Heckford M45 31.25 Unattached
138 127 72 496 John Dezwart MS 31.25 Unattached
139 128 7 1569 R Payne M50 31.25 Leamington AC
140 12 1 1935 Gabby Day F20 31.27 Stamford Harriers
141 13 4 2065 Sandra Holmes F35 31.29 Riverside Runners
142 129 7 1498 Thomas Dable M55 31.38 Kenilworth RC
143 14 5 2035 Natalie Sharp F35 31.40 Harborough AC
144 130 21 1211 Richard Gardner M45 31.40 Unattached
145 131 22 1191 Christopher Clarke M45 31.44 Biggleswade AC
146 15 5 2266 C Williams F40 31.45 Harborough AC
147 132 73 220 Ian Goodwin MS 31.48 Unattached
148 133 23 1210 Graham Burton M45 31.54 Bedford Harriers
149 134 2 973 Warren Payne M20 31.54 University of Warwick
150 135 74 36 Paul Russell MS 31.56 Harborough AC
151 16 3 1842 Sarah Geddes FS 31.59 Wellingborough & District AC
152 136 75 486 J Gray MS 32.02 Northampton Rd Runners
153 137 76 489 Andrew Moore MS 32.02 Bedford Harriers
154 138 23 848 David James M40 32.11 Unattached
155 17 6 2029 Julie Dalzell F35 32.13 Milton Keynes AC
156 139 24 1213 Richard Hardy M45 32.15 Luton United
157 18 4 1908 Emma Plumb FS 32.16 Wootton Road Runners
158 140 77 315 Guy Travers MS 32.16 Wellingborough & District AC
159 141 25 984 C Beasley M45 32.18 Unattached
160 19 1 1934 Cathryn Foley F17 32.18 Stamford Harriers
161 142 8 1557 P Bevis M55 32.21 Banbury Harriers
162 143 24 922 Rob Youens M40 32.21 Unattached
163 144 26 1166 Joe Horsman M45 32.23 Bedford & County AC
164 145 78 493 Tim Ellwood MS 32.23 Wellingborough & District AC
165 146 8 1457 Nigel Bush M50 32.23 Biggleswade AC
166 20 6 2170 Diana Craig F40 32.26 Rugby & Northampton AC
167 147 79 481 M Bolton MS 32.28 Unattached
168 21 5 1924 S Halliday FS 32.31 Rugby & Northampton AC
169 148 80 206 Jonathan Wilkinson MS 32.35 Unattached
170 149 9 1471 Jim Miller M50 32.35 Milton Keynes AC
171 150 10 1420 Tony Hale M50 32.36 Wellingborough & District AC
172 151 81 497 Ivan Kelava MS 32.40 Unattached
173 152 9 1532 Chris Jackson M55 32.41 Leamington AC
174 153 27 1192 Stephen Adams M45 32.46 Wellingborough & District AC
175 22 7 2172 K Horsman F40 32.46 Bedford & County AC
176 154 82 203 Andrew Clawson MS 32.49 Kettering Town Harriers
177 155 83 313 Stuart Humphey MS 32.53 Unattached
178 156 3 257 Matthew Wilkinson M20 33.00 Unattached
179 23 1 2264 Anne Furbank F55 33.01 Riverside Runners
180 157 84 495 A Wheatley MS 33.07 Hinckley Harriers
181 158 85 37 Dean Rushby MS 33.08 Harborough AC
182 159 86 458 M Hone MS 33.09 Spa Striders
183 24 2 2232 Anick Vilapinee F45 33.20 Milton Keynes AC
184 160 28 1263 K Moriarty M45 33.22 Unattached
185 25 3 2228 Lita Hickey F45 33.23 Northampton Rd Runners
186 26 7 2057 L Whitelegg F35 33.32 Hinkley RC
187 161 1 1562 T Marchi M60 33.35 Sphinx AC
188 162 11 1565 S Bedder M50 33.38 Hinkley RC
189 163 12 1452 Christopher Lees M50 33.45 Peugoet AC
190 164 29 1181 David Bunker M45 33.50 Rugby & Northampton AC
191 165 13 1527 Roger Hall M50 33.52 Milton Keynes AC
192 27 30 1219 M45 33.52
193 166 4 152 Chris Lazenby M20 33.54 Wootton Road Runners
194 167 10 1480 Peter Law M55 33.56 Midland Vets
195 168 5 100 David Fowler M20 33.58 Silson Joggers
196 169 25 844 John Broadbent M40 34.00 Peugoet AC
197 170 87 404 James Clark MS 34.03 Milton Keynes AC
198 171 26 977 Simon O'Rouke M40 34.08 Unattached
199 172 31 1196 Stephen Crane M45 34.10 Bedford Harriers
200 173 88 488 John Rooke MS 34.12 Bedford Harriers
201 174 27 972 T Carson M40 34.14 Unattached
202 175 2 1593 Michael Clarke M60 34.16 Northampton Rd Runners
203 176 32 1278 Charley McKay M45 34.17 Unattached
204 177 11 1599 J Fell M55 34.19 Werrington Joggers
205 178 28 898 Michael Dowdy M40 34.21 Wootton Road Runners
206 179 89 242 D A Harrison MS 34.23 Unattached
207 180 14 1584 J Smith M50 34.25 New Marske Harriers
208 181 15 1477 Paul Rogerson M50 34.25 Rutland RC
209 182 16 1539 Graham Thomas M50 34.28 Unattached
210 183 29 986 Ian Thompson M40 34.31 Unattached
211 184 33 979 I McKay M45 34.31 Northampton Striders
212 185 90 10 Jason Gurney MS 34.32 Unattached
213 186 30 851 Geoff Reddin M40 34.34 Milton Keynes AC
214 187 17 1500 Paul Bland M50 34.34 Peugoet AC
215 188 91 158 Martin Hales MS 34.34 Unattached
216 189 92 134 Gary Knight MS 34.34 Unattached
217 190 34 1220 Derek Bain M45 34.37 Silson Joggers
218 191 35 1277 Dave Richmond M45 34.37 Eye Community Runners
219 192 93 498 Chris Smith MS 34.40 West End Runners
220 193 18 1574 P Sandall M50 34.43 Unattached
221 194 19 1497 Bill Goadby M50 34.44 Daventry Road Runners
222 195 31 862 Eugene O'Sullivan M40 34.45 Unattached
223 196 32 842 Nigel Wookey M40 34.47 Coventry Godiva
224 197 20 1431 Mick McNulty M50 34.48 Rugby & Northampton AC
225 28 2 2203 Jan Forrester F50 34.50 Biggleswade AC
226 198 33 909 Tim Walsh M40 34.54 Unattached
227 199 6 153 Dave Lazenby M20 34.55 Wootton Road Runners
228 29 6 1918 T Pike FS 34.58 Corby AC
229 200 94 174 Peter Riemer MS 35.00 Unattached
230 201 95 99 Geoff Aldridge MS 35.03 Unattached
231 30 8 2061 Sheona Revill F35 35.05 Stamford Harriers
232 202 96 406 Andy Sime MS 35.05 Unattached
233 31 9 2066 Rosemarie Amnning F35 35.08 Riverside Runners
234 203 21 1442 Charles Jones M50 35.17 Unattached
235 32 10 2018 Karen Morrow F35 35.19 Northampton Rd Runners
236 33 8 2222 Jayne Gillard F40 35.21 Kenilworth RC
237 204 3 1427 Denis Flude M60 35.23 Coventry Godiva
238 34 7 1865 Helen Jones FS 35.25 Kenilworth RC
239 205 12 1469 Colin Burnett M55 35.29 Milton Keynes AC
240 206 97 147 Adrian Gledhill MS 35.33 Unattached
241 207 1 1595 David Sutcliffe M70 35.40 Bedford & County AC
242 35 2 1888 Amy Derrington F20 35.41 Wellingborough & District AC
243 208 22 1586 Chris Yates M50 35.44 Unattached
244 209 23 1445 Pat Gaden M50 35.44 Unattached
245 210 34 975 A Pate M40 35.45 Silson Joggers
246 36 2 2206 Margaret Crowe F55 35.47 Milton Keynes AC
247 211 13 1516 Jeff Lewis M55 35.47 Milton Keynes AC
248 37 8 1936 Natasha Lazenby FS 35.52 Wootton Road Runners
249 212 36 1163 Keith Rossiter M45 35.55 Team Realrunner.Com
250 213 35 870 Tony Byrne M40 36.11 Milton Keynes AC
251 214 14 1592 Andrew Goodman M55 36.13 Unattached
252 215 98 474 J Blyth MS 36.15 Nene Valley Harriers
253 216 99 348 Mark Hunt MS 36.16 Unattached
254 217 15 1544 George Davis M55 36.18 Nuneaton Harriers
255 218 24 1576 J Ross M50 36.20 Unattached
256 219 25 1436 Alan Broughton M50 36.20 Unattached
257 38 3 2195 Sheila Taylor F55 36.22 Rugby & Northampton AC
258 220 16 1521 Stuart Reed M55 36.24 Yaxley Runners
259 39 9 1907 Kum Haylock FS 36.31 Wootton Road Runners
260 221 17 1509 T Forryan M55 36.32 Leicester Coritanians
261 222 26 1476 Michael Woodhouse M50 36.33 Unattached
262 40 3 2219 J Partridge F50 36.35 Rugby & Northampton AC
263 41 4 2255 D Bethune F50 36.37 Bedford Harriers
264 223 100 237 Kevin Murphy MS 36.44 Headington Road Runners
265 42 9 2181 Lucia Hale F40 36.45 Wellingborough & District AC
266 43 1 2265 Cecila Morrison F60 36.45 Unattached
267 224 18 1582 R Garrity M55 36.51 Corby AC
268 44 10 1874 Jamila Bibi FS 36.52 Unattached
269 225 27 1435 D B Solomon M50 36.57 Northampton Rd Runners
270 226 1 1472 L Corkrey M65 37.01 Bedford Harriers
271 227 19 1583 C Bricher M55 37.05 Northampton Rd Runners
272 228 37 1214 M Roskilly M45 37.11 Unattached
273 229 101 204 Francis Tracey MS 37.13 Witney Road Runners
274 230 36 845 Bob Simpson M40 37.15 Vegitarian C & AC
275 231 2 1542 M Morris M65 37.17 Kenilworth RC
276 45 11 1852 Karen Spooner FS 37.19 Unattached
277 46 3 1893 Charlotte Hardy F20 37.31 Luton United
278 232 102 366 Andrew Norton MS 37.40 Wootton Road Runners
279 233 103 180 Paul Daniels MS 37.49 Unattached
280 234 28 1514 D Dicker M50 37.50 Unattached
281 235 4 1589 T Lack M60 37.52 Ramsey Road Runners
282 236 5 1563 D Turner M60 37.54 Liverpool Harriers
283 47 11 2020 A E Crook F35 37.58 Northampton Rd Runners
284 237 20 1401 Tim Hulett M55 38.05 Unattached
285 48 12 1873 Sarah Fuller FS 38.14 Rugby & Northampton AC
286 238 29 1461 Roy Shaw M50 38.14 Unattached
287 239 6 1561 A Tristram M60 38.22 Liverpool Harriers
288 240 3 1403 Milford Callow M65 38.24 Milton Keynes AC
289 241 104 466 Robert Crick MS 38.26 Rugby & Northampton AC
290 242 7 1591 L Curley M60 38.28 Eastern Vets
291 243 105 468 David Rudd MS 38.30 Unattached
292 244 21 1513 Martin Pulley M55 38.30 Unattached
293 245 38 1170 Roland Higham M45 38.32 Unattached
294 49 4 2234 Pauline Dable F55 38.33 Kenilworth RC
295 246 39 1187 Stephen Cosby M45 38.36 Northants Police Athletics Club
296 247 40 966 Simon Lovell M45 38.38 Eye Community Runners
297 248 41 1275 Mark Carkeek M45 38.41 Unattached
298 249 37 869 Jez Hardcastle M40 38.54 Milton Keynes AC
299 250 30 1573 N Ricjes M50 38.56 Unattached
300 251 38 916 T Lowbridge M40 38.59 Unattached
301 50 5 1928 Anne Roe F55 39.04 Northampton Striders
302 252 39 976 J Aitchison M40 39.15 Unattached
303 253 106 478 M Smith MS 40.04 Unattached
304 254 8 1594 Richard Turner M60 40.20 Unattached
305 255 42 969 Bill Boyd M45 40.26 Corby AC
306 256 43 1194 Paul Stone M45 40.28 Unattached
307 51 5 2177 L Keighley F50 40.28 Northbrook AC
308 52 10 2060 D Thomas F40 40.37 Rugby & Northampton AC
309 257 4 1541 Brian Gilks M65 40.39 Milton Keynes AC
310 258 31 1597 Stuart Morrison M50 40.43 Unattached
311 53 13 1920 S Mauriei FS 40.48 Unattached
312 54 4 2225 Debbie Bealsey F45 40.48 Unattached
313 55 11 2267 Monique Mitchen F40 41.06 Wootton Road Runners
314 259 9 1525 Peter Hart M60 41.09 Leamington AC
315 260 40 874 Tim Woolridge M40 41.18 Watford Joggers
316 56 6 2157 Helen Arch F50 42.05 Kettering Town Harriers
317 261 41 983 H Charles M40 42.11 Unattached
318 262 44 1276 Paul Moore M45 42.14 Unattached
319 57 12 2067 Cyhthia Graham F35 42.41 Unattached
320 58 13 2013 E Latham F35 42.46 Wootton Road Runners
321 59 12 2200 Tricia Harrison F40 42.46 Wootton Road Runners
322 263 45 1274 T Stinson M45 42.48 Unattached
323 264 42 915 H Cramphorn M40 43.02 Unattached
324 60 6 1930 S Butler F55 43.02 Ramsey Road Runners
325 265 5 1455 T Udale M65 43.18 Rugby & Northampton AC
326 266 107 421 Michael Naughton MS 43.21 Sphinx AC
327 267 43 971 John Tinto M40 43.24 Unattached
328 61 7 1929 Phyl Wilson F55 43.27 Road Runners Club
329 268 108 499 Andy Sheasby MS 43.31 West End Runners
330 62 46 1270 M45 43.42
331 63 5 2268 Mandy Dennis F45 43.44 Wootton Road Runners
332 64 13 2064 C Whatton F40 44.04 Northampton Rd Runners
333 65 8 2233 P Francis F55 44.16 Rugby & Northampton AC
334 269 109 442 M Cox MS 44.32 Harborough AC
335 66 6 2229 M Roskilly F45 44.37 Unattached
336 270 10 1559 W Bethune M60 44.46 Bedford Harriers
337 67 14 1931 S Johnson FS 45.09 Corby AC
338 68 15 1932 J Bolton FS 45.23 Unattached
339 271 2 1566 R Blackwell M70 46.25 Eastern Vets
340 272 44 919 John Norris M40 46.30 Unattached
341 69 14 2182 Eryl Higham F40 47.08 Unattached
342 273 22 1580 A Hillis M55 47.10 Unattached
343 70 16 1854 L K Sirett FS 47.18 Corby AC
344 71 7 2191 Jane Bayes F50 47.36 Wellingborough & District AC
345 274 32 1426 Graham Bayes M50 47.36 Wellingborough & District AC
346 72 14 2068 Karmel Collins F35 47.44 Unattached
347 73 15 2269 Elizabeth Butler F40 47.44 Unattached
348 275 23 1598 Patrick Tierny M55 53.54 Unattached
349 276 110 97 Paul Hudson MS 56.17 Bedford Harriers