EMGP Banbury 5 mile Road Race - 17 June 2003 - In Club order

Posn M/F Cat No. Name Time Cat Club
16 0 0 9999 27.27  
69 0 0 9999 31.10  
193 172 27 928 Nick Cherry 35.54 M40 Alcheseter RC
214 190 27 1508 Peter Chivers 36.50 M50 Alcheseter RC
2 2 2 575 E Robinson 25.32 MS Aldershot Farnham & District
33 32 3 924 Simon Sheard 29.05 M40 Aldershot Farnham & District
112 105 54 563 M Lane 33.13 MS Andover AC
9 9 8 354 Simon Pritchard 27.00 MS Banbury Harriers
74 70 9 1284 P Coy 31.24 M45 Banbury Harriers
76 72 5 592 S Burke 31.37 M20 Banbury Harriers
82 78 11 878 Rod Haddrell 31.48 M40 Banbury Harriers
84 80 2 1618 G Pritchard 31.51 M55 Banbury Harriers
88 4 1 2282 G Allen 32.05 F40 Banbury Harriers
150 137 9 1557 P Bevis 34.22 M55 Banbury Harriers
164 150 68 593 P Brain 34.58 MS Banbury Harriers
324 259 97 566 A Olubaji 44.16 MS Banbury Harriers
161 147 11 1535 Bob Thompson 34.53 M55 Bedford & County
43 41 3 1596 Graham King 30.06 M50 Bedford Harriers
237 206 1 1595 David Sutcliffe 37.52 M70 Bedford Harriers
275 228 2 1472 L Corkrey 39.55 M65 Bedford Harriers
321 256 38 1300 M Foster 44.01 M45 Bourneville Harriers
325 64 2 1948 S Woodley 44.19 F20 Bourton Road Runners
326 260 41 1017 R Woodley 44.20 M40 Bourton Road Runners
212 22 2 2218 Susan Barnett 36.44 F50 Cambridge & Coleridge
31 30 2 569 C Tucker 29.03 M20 Cherwell Runners
55 52 6 1016 P Gilkes 30.36 M40 Cherwell Runners
85 81 44 567 P Sabin 31.56 MS Cherwell Runners
87 82 12 1177 Jim Stanners 32.03 M45 Cherwell Runners
105 98 51 556 G Bowden 32.56 MS Cherwell Runners
123 115 17 1015 J Ross 33.30 M40 Cherwell Runners
210 187 25 1543 John Roulstone 36.41 M50 Cherwell Runners
253 216 34 1020 S Brokenshar 38.25 M40 Cherwell Runners
274 45 10 2081 R Bibby 39.49 F35 Cherwell Runners
296 239 25 1622 Richard Green 40.51 M55 Cherwell Runners
298 240 91 570 S Perkin 41.02 MS Cherwell Runners
305 58 13 2086 H Aston 41.27 F35 Cherwell Runners
315 61 9 2283 J Perkin 42.41 F40 Cherwell Runners
329 67 12 2190 Denise Stanners 44.45 F45 Cherwell Runners
51 48 5 1490 S J Polak 30.30 M50 Corby AC
65 62 35 124 Michael Hicks 31.03 MS Corby AC
126 118 20 1209 Willy Kerr 33.38 M45 Corby AC
7 7 6 510 Colin Deasy 26.46 MS Coventry Godiva
12 12 10 265 Emerson Combstock 27.10 MS Coventry Godiva
73 69 1 1478 Bob Statham 31.21 M55 Coventry Godiva
104 97 15 1205 Stephen Gray 32.52 M45 Coventry Godiva
189 17 6 2071 K Welland 35.47 F35 Coventry Godiva
250 213 32 842 Nigel Wookey 38.19 M40 Coventry Godiva
261 221 5 1427 Denis Flude 38.51 M60 Coventry Godiva
97 90 9 1411 Keith Moreman 32.38 M50 Daventry Road Runners
223 196 30 1497 Bill Goadby 37.22 M50 Daventry Road Runners
163 149 23 1025 A Thompson 34.57 M40 Durham City Harriers
52 49 31 578 J Smith 30.32 MS Eynsham Road Runners
312 60 11 2279 S Gasgoine 42.22 F45 Eynsham Road Runners
336 265 41 1616 R Gasgoine 44.59 M50 Eynsham Road Runners
6 6 1 1222 Garry Payne 26.39 M45 George Elliott Striders
35 34 24 396 M Gore 29.21 MS Harborough AC
113 106 5 1564 M Gray 33.16 M55 Harborough AC
119 111 18 1249 G Hughes 33.25 M45 Harborough AC
157 12 4 2035 Natalie Sharp 34.39 F35 Harborough AC
169 154 70 36 Paul Russell 35.09 MS Harborough AC
201 178 77 37 Dean Rushby 36.13 MS Harborough AC
273 227 6 1459 David Oram 39.47 M60 Harborough AC
346 267 98 442 M Cox 53.20 MS Harborough AC
3 3 3 263 Gary Harris 26.07 MS Headington Road Runners
26 25 19 73 Stephen Hands 28.05 MS Headington Road Runners
222 195 29 1629 B Green 37.17 M50 Headington Road Runners
42 40 27 12 Chris Boderick 30.01 MS Hinckley Running Club
22 21 16 576 T Bradford 27.58 MS Hook Norton Harriers
125 117 19 1297 M Brown 33.34 M45 Hook Norton Harriers
177 161 26 873 John Critchfield 35.22 M40 Hook Norton Harriers
213 189 3 1620 A Upstone 36.49 M60 Hook Norton Harriers
226 26 5 2153 Anne Foster 37.30 F40 Hook Norton Harriers
229 201 19 1507 Alan Roche 37.38 M55 Hook Norton Harriers
257 37 3 2280 D Hailey 38.38 F50 Hook Norton Harriers
288 52 13 1956 S Rees 40.16 FS Hook Norton Harriers
294 54 15 1954 H Arthur 40.43 FS Hook Norton Harriers
134 125 22 1172 Paul Smart 33.50 M45 Human Energy
44 2 1 2055 N Nealon 30.06 F35 Huncote Harriers
114 107 14 901 Nick Nealon 33.18 M40 Huncote Harriers
159 145 66 309 Peter Kirby 34.46 MS Huncote Harriers
171 156 12 1498 Thomas Dable 35.12 M55 Kenilworth RC
234 205 4 1465 Roger Wilkes 37.44 M60 Kenilworth RC
320 63 2 2217 Pamela Wilkes 43.44 F60 Kenilworth RC
145 135 62 562 G Cripps 34.05 MS Kidlington R & AC
151 138 21 875 Alan Caine 34.25 M40 Kidlington R & AC
152 139 10 1617 M Search 34.28 M55 Kidlington R & AC
154 141 16 1494 Wiz Bunce 34.32 M50 Kidlington R & AC
206 183 29 1019 T Langrish 36.33 M40 Kidlington R & AC
225 198 32 1619 B Fiddian 37.26 M50 Kidlington R & AC
235 28 7 2082 R Allen 37.46 F35 Kidlington R & AC
246 210 7 234 Paul Caine 38.10 M20 Kidlington R & AC
268 42 12 1946 A Search 39.18 FS Kidlington R & AC
310 250 35 1303 G Fogg 42.15 M45 Kidlington R & AC
18 17 12 318 Paul Griffen 27.43 MS Leamington AC
23 22 1 557 T Betts 27.59 M20 Leamington AC
37 1 1 1925 S Harrison 29.28 FS Leamington AC
91 5 2 2185 Susie Tawney 32.23 F40 Leamington AC
100 93 14 1301 C Reading 32.44 M45 Leamington AC
108 101 16 1290 A Montgomery 33.04 M45 Leamington AC
155 142 17 1569 R Payne 34.33 M50 Leamington AC
179 162 13 1532 Chris Jackson 35.27 M55 Leamington AC
238 30 6 2253 Kathy Sampson 37.54 F40 Leamington AC
48 45 29 231 Andrew Inchley 30.20 MS Leighton Buzzard AC
191 171 15 1475 Richard Inchley 35.49 M55 Leighton Buzzard AC
90 84 12 868 Adrian Lee 32.14 M40 Marconi Spartans
28 27 1 1546 Graham Patton 28.29 M60 Massey Ferguson RC
110 103 11 1466 Martin Smith 33.08 M50 Massey Ferguson RC
319 255 26 1489 David Phillips 43.39 M55 Massey Ferguson RC
49 46 4 1552 A Webb 30.21 M50 Midland Vets
220 194 17 1480 Peter Law 37.08 M55 Midland Vets
25 24 18 17 Ian Pheasey 28.02 MS Milton Keynes AC
29 28 21 384 Didier Oesch 28.39 MS Milton Keynes AC
30 29 2 1221 Phil Jones 28.50 M45 Milton Keynes AC
38 36 25 543 Richard Large 29.31 MS Milton Keynes AC
45 42 4 1245 Trevor Hook 30.08 M45 Milton Keynes AC
56 53 7 998 Malcolm Downs 30.37 M40 Milton Keynes AC
59 56 8 1203 John Hamilton 30.51 M45 Milton Keynes AC
60 57 6 1499 Ian Russell 30.52 M50 Milton Keynes AC
61 58 3 189 Robby Taylor 30.52 M20 Milton Keynes AC
70 66 9 899 Les Turton 31.16 M40 Milton Keynes AC
77 73 41 283 Andy Stiles 31.43 MS Milton Keynes AC
118 110 12 1551 John Gillespie 33.23 M50 Milton Keynes AC
120 112 16 860 Neil Taylor 33.26 M40 Milton Keynes AC
122 114 6 1504 Geoff Pucci 33.27 M55 Milton Keynes AC
127 119 13 1614 Keith Cook 33.39 M50 Milton Keynes AC
133 124 21 1208 Alex Hendry 33.49 M45 Milton Keynes AC
137 8 3 2029 Julie Dalzell 33.53 F35 Milton Keynes AC
142 132 15 1603 Chas Herbert 33.58 M50 Milton Keynes AC
148 10 3 1944 Lisa Cook 34.12 FS Milton Keynes AC
172 157 19 1471 Jim Miller 35.13 M50 Milton Keynes AC
183 166 21 1538 Eddie Hill 35.35 M50 Milton Keynes AC
184 167 22 1491 Paul Mason 35.36 M50 Milton Keynes AC
185 16 2 2232 Anick Vilapinee 35.38 F45 Milton Keynes AC
192 19 1 2221 Rosemary Muston 35.51 F55 Milton Keynes AC
195 174 28 851 Geoff Reddin 36.02 M40 Milton Keynes AC
200 21 3 2241 Diana Knight 36.09 F45 Milton Keynes AC
203 180 23 1527 Roger Hall 36.24 M50 Milton Keynes AC
227 199 18 1469 Colin Burnett 37.33 M55 Milton Keynes AC
242 207 83 404 James Clark 38.00 MS Milton Keynes AC
254 217 1 1503 Jim McKellar 38.29 M65 Milton Keynes AC
259 38 6 2208 Deborah Hindmarch 38.48 F45 Milton Keynes AC
267 224 21 1516 Jeff Lewis 39.14 M55 Milton Keynes AC
270 225 22 1555 Paul Conway 39.36 M55 Milton Keynes AC
287 234 38 870 Tony Byrne 40.16 M40 Milton Keynes AC
295 55 16 1957 Wendy Cox 40.50 FS Milton Keynes AC
303 244 3 1403 Milford Callow 41.18 M65 Milton Keynes AC
57 54 33 473 D Whatton 30.46 MS Northampton Road Runners
342 74 13 2064 C Whatton 48.24 F40 Northampton Road Runners
14 14 1 988 M O'shea 27.20 M40 Northbrook AC
24 23 17 317 Jon Guest 28.00 MS Northbrook AC
158 144 25 1273 E Simmonds 34.40 M45 Northbrook AC
272 44 4 2238 Julie Neville 39.44 F50 Northbrook AC
311 59 10 2285 C Gavin 42.18 F45 Northbrook AC
332 68 6 2177 Lesley Keighley 44.51 F50 Northbrook AC
96 89 8 1408 Stuart Rose 32.36 M50 Nuneaton Harriers
117 109 15 877 P A Traynor 33.22 M40 Nuneaton Harriers
190 18 4 2284 J Lea 35.48 F40 Nuneaton Harriers
291 236 23 1544 George Davis 40.33 M55 Nuneaton Harriers
54 51 32 410 Jon Cowell 30.35 MS Olney Runners
106 99 52 71 John Cheal 32.58 MS Olney Runners
1 1 1 475 M McKay 25.30 MS Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 2 961 A Hetherington 27.26 M40 Rugby & Northampton AC
19 18 13 173 Brian Summers 27.53 MS Rugby & Northampton AC
20 19 14 429 V Carroll 27.55 MS Rugby & Northampton AC
27 26 20 70 Guy Petersen 28.27 MS Rugby & Northampton AC
34 33 23 564 B Moen 29.19 MS Rugby & Northampton AC
39 37 5 957 N Sewell 29.45 M40 Rugby & Northampton AC
40 38 26 523 S Lincoln 29.47 MS Rugby & Northampton AC
41 39 3 1264 B Acford 29.53 M45 Rugby & Northampton AC
53 50 6 1176 Tim Randell 30.33 M45 Rugby & Northampton AC
58 55 7 1251 Kevin Fiddament Harris 30.49 M45 Rugby & Northampton AC
62 59 4 411 Thomas Cleary 30.54 M20 Rugby & Northampton AC
67 64 37 539 C Webb 31.07 MS Rugby & Northampton AC
72 68 10 820 D P Mcardle 31.20 M40 Rugby & Northampton AC
78 74 42 18 Simon Hull 31.44 MS Rugby & Northampton AC
107 100 4 1554 M Woolley 33.00 M55 Rugby & Northampton AC
109 102 17 1160 P Burrows 33.07 M45 Rugby & Northampton AC
116 6 1 2235 Annette Carlin 33.21 F45 Rugby & Northampton AC
130 7 1 2249 Heather Fiddament-Harris 33.44 F50 Rugby & Northampton AC
139 129 8 1479 John Sneddon 33.55 M55 Rugby & Northampton AC
147 9 2 1953 E Love 34.09 FS Rugby & Northampton AC
168 13 3 2170 Diana Craig 35.08 F40 Rugby & Northampton AC
205 182 24 1431 Mick Mcnulty 36.32 M50 Rugby & Northampton AC
216 23 2 2256 B Parkinson 36.55 F55 Rugby & Northampton AC
230 27 8 1926 S Craig 37.40 FS Rugby & Northampton AC
278 46 4 2195 Sheila Taylor 39.57 F55 Rugby & Northampton AC
297 56 17 1873 Sarah Fuller 40.52 FS Rugby & Northampton AC
300 57 8 2188 Sandra Baker 41.07 F40 Rugby & Northampton AC
337 266 4 1455 T Udale 46.14 M65 Rugby & Northampton AC
341 73 6 2233 P Francis 47.05 F55 Rugby & Northampton AC
32 31 22 524 J Darcy 29.04 MS Silson Joggers
89 83 3 1570 R Elkin 32.06 M55 Silson Joggers
170 155 71 437 R Brown 35.12 MS Silson Joggers
198 176 28 1219 Peter Morris 36.07 M45 Silson Joggers
249 212 85 145 Ben Elwes 38.17 MS Silson Joggers
252 215 33 975 A Pate 38.21 M40 Silson Joggers
256 36 3 2257 J Sheppard 38.34 F55 Silson Joggers
313 251 36 1218 John Fowler 42.34 M45 Silson Joggers
231 202 80 458 M Hone 37.41 MS Spa Striders
21 20 15 582 Robert Gregory 27.57 MS Sparta AC
46 43 5 1253 Steve Colbourne 30.11 M45 Sphinx AC
81 77 11 1260 Kevin Naughton 31.47 M45 Sphinx AC
194 173 2 1562 T Marchi 35.57 M60 Sphinx AC
128 120 14 1413 Pete Hill 33.41 M50 Stratford Upon Avon AC
265 40 11 1849 Lisa Payne 39.01 FS Stratford Upon Avon AC
94 87 46 571 M Round 32.33 MS Team Cherwell
131 122 7 1623 A Round 33.47 M55 Team Cherwell
132 123 57 579 S Round 33.48 MS Team Cherwell
95 88 47 3 Ian Painter 32.34 MS Team Realrunner.Com
5 5 5 253 C G Palmer 26.25 MS Team Solent
4 4 4 459 K Lamb 26.09 MS Tipton Harriers
334 264 40 1626 J Shelton 44.58 M50 Tring Running Club
258 219 20 1621 R Allen 38.46 M55 Vale of Alyesbury
282 232 37 845 Bob Simpson 40.06 M40 Vegitarian C & AC
64 61 34 250 P R Furness 31.01 MS Wellingborough & District AC
66 63 36 233 Richard Gilks 31.05 MS Wellingborough & District AC
79 75 7 1600 R Gilks 31.45 M50 Wellingborough & District AC
156 143 65 315 Guy Travers 34.38 MS Wellingborough & District AC
178 15 5 1842 Sarah Geddes 35.25 FS Wellingborough & District AC
187 169 74 493 Tim Ellwood 35.42 MS Wellingborough & District AC
197 175 27 1192 Stephen Adams 36.06 M45 Wellingborough & District AC
228 200 33 1426 Graham Bayes 37.34 M50 Wellingborough & District AC
240 32 1 1888 Amy Derrington 37.56 F20 Wellingborough & District AC
266 41 7 2237 Julia Cooke Simmons 39.06 F45 Wellingborough & District AC
289 53 14 1951 C Gilks 40.18 FS Wellingborough & District AC
345 77 7 2191 Jane Bayes 52.30 F50 Wellingborough & District AC
13 13 2 1628 Tim Hughes 27.15 M50 White Horse Harriers
8 8 7 584 G Dell 26.58 MS Woodstock Harriers
10 10 1 1624 B Vaughan 27.09 M50 Woodstock Harriers
50 47 30 572 C Thompson 30.29 MS Woodstock Harriers
63 60 8 1023 M Townsend 30.57 M40 Woodstock Harriers
71 67 39 573 K Adams 31.18 MS Woodstock Harriers
80 76 10 1295 S Caswell 31.47 M45 Woodstock Harriers
102 95 50 577 S O'Shea 32.50 MS Woodstock Harriers
141 131 60 41 Antony Maddison 33.58 MS Woodstock Harriers
93 86 13 1207 A Starcevic 32.33 M45 Wootton Road Runners
99 92 13 814 Clive Steffen 32.42 M40 Wootton Road Runners
103 96 10 1631 M Folwer 32.51 M50 Wootton Road Runners
121 113 56 5 Mark Exley 33.26 MS Wootton Road Runners
129 121 19 991 P Diamond 33.43 M40 Wootton Road Runners
135 126 58 560 G Hollowell 33.50 MS Wootton Road Runners
136 127 23 1266 T Peters 33.52 M45 Wootton Road Runners
162 148 22 826 G B Smith 34.55 M40 Wootton Road Runners
166 152 18 1630 R Holding 35.05 M50 Wootton Road Runners
167 153 69 503 S Bishop 35.07 MS Wootton Road Runners
182 165 6 153 Dave Lazenby 35.34 M20 Wootton Road Runners
219 193 31 898 Michael Dowdy 37.07 M40 Wootton Road Runners
263 223 8 152 Chris Lazenby 38.56 M20 Wootton Road Runners
284 49 9 2277 L Keet-Marsh 40.15 F45 Wootton Road Runners
293 238 90 366 Andrew Norton 40.41 MS Wootton Road Runners
301 242 34 1299 S Marsh 41.09 M45 Wootton Road Runners
318 62 10 2289 C Barrowclough 42.56 F40 Wootton Road Runners
328 66 11 2261 S Warden 44.43 F40 Wootton Road Runners

EMGP Banbury 5 mile Road Race - 17 June 2003 - In Club order

Posn M/F Cat No. Name Time Cat Club
193 172 27 928 Nick Cherry 35.54 M40 Alcheseter RC
214 190 27 1508 Peter Chivers 36.50 M50 Alcheseter RC
2 2 2 575 E Robinson 25.32 MS Aldershot Farnham & District
33 32 3 924 Simon Sheard 29.05 M40 Aldershot Farnham & District
112 105 54 563 M Lane 33.13 MS Andover AC
9 9 8 354 Simon Pritchard 27.00 MS Banbury Harriers
74 70 9 1284 P Coy 31.24 M45 Banbury Harriers
76 72 5 592 S Burke 31.37 M20 Banbury Harriers
82 78 11 878 Rod Haddrell 31.48 M40 Banbury Harriers
84 80 2 1618 G Pritchard 31.51 M55 Banbury Harriers
88 4 1 2282 G Allen 32.05 F40 Banbury Harriers
150 137 9 1557 P Bevis 34.22 M55 Banbury Harriers
164 150 68 593 P Brain 34.58 MS Banbury Harriers
324 259 97 566 A Olubaji 44.16 MS Banbury Harriers
161 147 11 1535 Bob Thompson 34.53 M55 Bedford & County
43 41 3 1596 Graham King 30.06 M50 Bedford Harriers
237 206 1 1595 David Sutcliffe 37.52 M70 Bedford Harriers
275 228 2 1472 L Corkrey 39.55 M65 Bedford Harriers
321 256 38 1300 M Foster 44.01 M45 Bourneville Harriers
325 64 2 1948 S Woodley 44.19 F20 Bourton Road Runners
326 260 41 1017 R Woodley 44.20 M40 Bourton Road Runners
212 22 2 2218 Susan Barnett 36.44 F50 Cambridge & Coleridge
31 30 2 569 C Tucker 29.03 M20 Cherwell Runners
55 52 6 1016 P Gilkes 30.36 M40 Cherwell Runners
85 81 44 567 P Sabin 31.56 MS Cherwell Runners
87 82 12 1177 Jim Stanners 32.03 M45 Cherwell Runners
105 98 51 556 G Bowden 32.56 MS Cherwell Runners
123 115 17 1015 J Ross 33.30 M40 Cherwell Runners
210 187 25 1543 John Roulstone 36.41 M50 Cherwell Runners
253 216 34 1020 S Brokenshar 38.25 M40 Cherwell Runners
274 45 10 2081 R Bibby 39.49 F35 Cherwell Runners
296 239 25 1622 Richard Green 40.51 M55 Cherwell Runners
298 240 91 570 S Perkin 41.02 MS Cherwell Runners
305 58 13 2086 H Aston 41.27 F35 Cherwell Runners
315 61 9 2283 J Perkin 42.41 F40 Cherwell Runners
329 67 12 2190 Denise Stanners 44.45 F45 Cherwell Runners
51 48 5 1490 S J Polak 30.30 M50 Corby AC
65 62 35 124 Michael Hicks 31.03 MS Corby AC
126 118 20 1209 Willy Kerr 33.38 M45 Corby AC
7 7 6 510 Colin Deasy 26.46 MS Coventry Godiva
12 12 10 265 Emerson Combstock 27.10 MS Coventry Godiva
73 69 1 1478 Bob Statham 31.21 M55 Coventry Godiva
104 97 15 1205 Stephen Gray 32.52 M45 Coventry Godiva
189 17 6 2071 K Welland 35.47 F35 Coventry Godiva
250 213 32 842 Nigel Wookey 38.19 M40 Coventry Godiva
261 221 5 1427 Denis Flude 38.51 M60 Coventry Godiva
97 90 9 1411 Keith Moreman 32.38 M50 Daventry Road Runners
223 196 30 1497 Bill Goadby 37.22 M50 Daventry Road Runners
163 149 23 1025 A Thompson 34.57 M40 Durham City Harriers
52 49 31 578 J Smith 30.32 MS Eynsham Road Runners
312 60 11 2279 S Gasgoine 42.22 F45 Eynsham Road Runners
336 265 41 1616 R Gasgoine 44.59 M50 Eynsham Road Runners
6 6 1 1222 Garry Payne 26.39 M45 George Elliott Striders
35 34 24 396 M Gore 29.21 MS Harborough AC
113 106 5 1564 M Gray 33.16 M55 Harborough AC
119 111 18 1249 G Hughes 33.25 M45 Harborough AC
157 12 4 2035 Natalie Sharp 34.39 F35 Harborough AC
169 154 70 36 Paul Russell 35.09 MS Harborough AC
201 178 77 37 Dean Rushby 36.13 MS Harborough AC
273 227 6 1459 David Oram 39.47 M60 Harborough AC
346 267 98 442 M Cox 53.20 MS Harborough AC
3 3 3 263 Gary Harris 26.07 MS Headington Road Runners
26 25 19 73 Stephen Hands 28.05 MS Headington Road Runners
222 195 29 1629 B Green 37.17 M50 Headington Road Runners
42 40 27 12 Chris Boderick 30.01 MS Hinckley Running Club
22 21 16 576 T Bradford 27.58 MS Hook Norton Harriers
125 117 19 1297 M Brown 33.34 M45 Hook Norton Harriers
177 161 26 873 John Critchfield 35.22 M40 Hook Norton Harriers
213 189 3 1620 A Upstone 36.49 M60 Hook Norton Harriers
226 26 5 2153 Anne Foster 37.30 F40 Hook Norton Harriers
229 201 19 1507 Alan Roche 37.38 M55 Hook Norton Harriers
257 37 3 2280 D Hailey 38.38 F50 Hook Norton Harriers
288 52 13 1956 S Rees 40.16 FS Hook Norton Harriers
294 54 15 1954 H Arthur 40.43 FS Hook Norton Harriers
134 125 22 1172 Paul Smart 33.50 M45 Human Energy
44 2 1 2055 N Nealon 30.06 F35 Huncote Harriers
114 107 14 901 Nick Nealon 33.18 M40 Huncote Harriers
159 145 66 309 Peter Kirby 34.46 MS Huncote Harriers
171 156 12 1498 Thomas Dable 35.12 M55 Kenilworth RC
234 205 4 1465 Roger Wilkes 37.44 M60 Kenilworth RC
320 63 2 2217 Pamela Wilkes 43.44 F60 Kenilworth RC
145 135 62 562 G Cripps 34.05 MS Kidlington R & AC
151 138 21 875 Alan Caine 34.25 M40 Kidlington R & AC
152 139 10 1617 M Search 34.28 M55 Kidlington R & AC
154 141 16 1494 Wiz Bunce 34.32 M50 Kidlington R & AC
206 183 29 1019 T Langrish 36.33 M40 Kidlington R & AC
225 198 32 1619 B Fiddian 37.26 M50 Kidlington R & AC
235 28 7 2082 R Allen 37.46 F35 Kidlington R & AC
246 210 7 234 Paul Caine 38.10 M20 Kidlington R & AC
268 42 12 1946 A Search 39.18 FS Kidlington R & AC
310 250 35 1303 G Fogg 42.15 M45 Kidlington R & AC
18 17 12 318 Paul Griffen 27.43 MS Leamington AC
23 22 1 557 T Betts 27.59 M20 Leamington AC
37 1 1 1925 S Harrison 29.28 FS Leamington AC
91 5 2 2185 Susie Tawney 32.23 F40 Leamington AC
100 93 14 1301 C Reading 32.44 M45 Leamington AC
108 101 16 1290 A Montgomery 33.04 M45 Leamington AC
155 142 17 1569 R Payne 34.33 M50 Leamington AC
179 162 13 1532 Chris Jackson 35.27 M55 Leamington AC
238 30 6 2253 Kathy Sampson 37.54 F40 Leamington AC
48 45 29 231 Andrew Inchley 30.20 MS Leighton Buzzard AC
191 171 15 1475 Richard Inchley 35.49 M55 Leighton Buzzard AC
90 84 12 868 Adrian Lee 32.14 M40 Marconi Spartans
28 27 1 1546 Graham Patton 28.29 M60 Massey Ferguson RC
110 103 11 1466 Martin Smith 33.08 M50 Massey Ferguson RC
319 255 26 1489 David Phillips 43.39 M55 Massey Ferguson RC
49 46 4 1552 A Webb 30.21 M50 Midland Vets
220 194 17 1480 Peter Law 37.08 M55 Midland Vets
25 24 18 17 Ian Pheasey 28.02 MS Milton Keynes AC
29 28 21 384 Didier Oesch 28.39 MS Milton Keynes AC
30 29 2 1221 Phil Jones 28.50 M45 Milton Keynes AC
38 36 25 543 Richard Large 29.31 MS Milton Keynes AC
45 42 4 1245 Trevor Hook 30.08 M45 Milton Keynes AC
56 53 7 998 Malcolm Downs 30.37 M40 Milton Keynes AC
59 56 8 1203 John Hamilton 30.51 M45 Milton Keynes AC
60 57 6 1499 Ian Russell 30.52 M50 Milton Keynes AC
61 58 3 189 Robby Taylor 30.52 M20 Milton Keynes AC
70 66 9 899 Les Turton 31.16 M40 Milton Keynes AC
77 73 41 283 Andy Stiles 31.43 MS Milton Keynes AC
118 110 12 1551 John Gillespie 33.23 M50 Milton Keynes AC
120 112 16 860 Neil Taylor 33.26 M40 Milton Keynes AC
122 114 6 1504 Geoff Pucci 33.27 M55 Milton Keynes AC
127 119 13 1614 Keith Cook 33.39 M50 Milton Keynes AC
133 124 21 1208 Alex Hendry 33.49 M45 Milton Keynes AC
137 8 3 2029 Julie Dalzell 33.53 F35 Milton Keynes AC
142 132 15 1603 Chas Herbert 33.58 M50 Milton Keynes AC
148 10 3 1944 Lisa Cook 34.12 FS Milton Keynes AC
172 157 19 1471 Jim Miller 35.13 M50 Milton Keynes AC
181 164 20 1610 Dave Pattison 35.32 M50 Milton Keynes AC
183 166 21 1538 Eddie Hill 35.35 M50 Milton Keynes AC
184 167 22 1491 Paul Mason 35.36 M50 Milton Keynes AC
185 16 2 2232 Anick Vilapinee 35.38 F45 Milton Keynes AC
192 19 1 2221 Rosemary Muston 35.51 F55 Milton Keynes AC
195 174 28 851 Geoff Reddin 36.02 M40 Milton Keynes AC
200 21 3 2241 Diana Knight 36.09 F45 Milton Keynes AC
203 180 23 1527 Roger Hall 36.24 M50 Milton Keynes AC
227 199 18 1469 Colin Burnett 37.33 M55 Milton Keynes AC
242 207 83 404 James Clark 38.00 MS Milton Keynes AC
254 217 1 1503 Jim McKellar 38.29 M65 Milton Keynes AC
259 38 6 2208 Deborah Hindmarch 38.48 F45 Milton Keynes AC
267 224 21 1516 Jeff Lewis 39.14 M55 Milton Keynes AC
270 225 22 1555 Paul Conway 39.36 M55 Milton Keynes AC
287 234 38 870 Tony Byrne 40.16 M40 Milton Keynes AC
295 55 16 1957 Wendy Cox 40.50 FS Milton Keynes AC
303 244 3 1403 Milford Callow 41.18 M65 Milton Keynes AC
57 54 33 473 D Whatton 30.46 MS Northampton Road Runners
342 74 13 2064 C Whatton 48.24 F40 Northampton Road Runners
14 14 1 988 M O'shea 27.20 M40 Northbrook AC
24 23 17 317 Jon Guest 28.00 MS Northbrook AC
158 144 25 1273 E Simmonds 34.40 M45 Northbrook AC
272 44 4 2238 Julie Neville 39.44 F50 Northbrook AC
311 59 10 2285 C Gavin 42.18 F45 Northbrook AC
332 68 6 2177 Lesley Keighley 44.51 F50 Northbrook AC
96 89 8 1408 Stuart Rose 32.36 M50 Nuneaton Harriers
117 109 15 877 P A Traynor 33.22 M40 Nuneaton Harriers
190 18 4 2284 J Lea 35.48 F40 Nuneaton Harriers
291 236 23 1544 George Davis 40.33 M55 Nuneaton Harriers
54 51 32 410 Jon Cowell 30.35 MS Olney Runners
106 99 52 71 John Cheal 32.58 MS Olney Runners
1 1 1 475 M McKay 25.30 MS Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 2 961 A Hetherington 27.26 M40 Rugby & Northampton AC
19 18 13 173 Brian Summers 27.53 MS Rugby & Northampton AC
20 19 14 429 V Carroll 27.55 MS Rugby & Northampton AC
27 26 20 70 Guy Petersen 28.27 MS Rugby & Northampton AC
34 33 23 564 B Moen 29.19 MS Rugby & Northampton AC
39 37 5 957 N Sewell 29.45 M40 Rugby & Northampton AC
40 38 26 523 S Lincoln 29.47 MS Rugby & Northampton AC
41 39 3 1264 B Acford 29.53 M45 Rugby & Northampton AC
53 50 6 1176 Tim Randell 30.33 M45 Rugby & Northampton AC
58 55 7 1251 Kevin Fiddament Harris 30.49 M45 Rugby & Northampton AC
62 59 4 411 Thomas Cleary 30.54 M20 Rugby & Northampton AC
67 64 37 539 C Webb 31.07 MS Rugby & Northampton AC
72 68 10 820 D P Mcardle 31.20 M40 Rugby & Northampton AC
78 74 42 18 Simon Hull 31.44 MS Rugby & Northampton AC
107 100 4 1554 M Woolley 33.00 M55 Rugby & Northampton AC
109 102 17 1160 P Burrows 33.07 M45 Rugby & Northampton AC
116 6 1 2235 Annette Carlin 33.21 F45 Rugby & Northampton AC
130 7 1 2249 Heather Fiddament-Harris 33.44 F50 Rugby & Northampton AC
139 129 8 1479 John Sneddon 33.55 M55 Rugby & Northampton AC
147 9 2 1953 E Love 34.09 FS Rugby & Northampton AC
168 13 3 2170 Diana Craig 35.08 F40 Rugby & Northampton AC
205 182 24 1431 Mick Mcnulty 36.32 M50 Rugby & Northampton AC
216 23 2 2256 B Parkinson 36.55 F55 Rugby & Northampton AC
230 27 8 1926 S Craig 37.40 FS Rugby & Northampton AC
278 46 4 2195 Sheila Taylor 39.57 F55 Rugby & Northampton AC
297 56 17 1873 Sarah Fuller 40.52 FS Rugby & Northampton AC
300 57 8 2188 Sandra Baker 41.07 F40 Rugby & Northampton AC
337 266 4 1455 T Udale 46.14 M65 Rugby & Northampton AC
341 73 6 2233 P Francis 47.05 F55 Rugby & Northampton AC
32 31 22 524 J Darcy 29.04 MS Silson Joggers
89 83 3 1570 R Elkin 32.06 M55 Silson Joggers
170 155 71 437 R Brown 35.12 MS Silson Joggers
198 176 28 1219 Peter Morris 36.07 M45 Silson Joggers
249 212 85 145 Ben Elwes 38.17 MS Silson Joggers
252 215 33 975 A Pate 38.21 M40 Silson Joggers
256 36 3 2257 J Sheppard 38.34 F55 Silson Joggers
313 251 36 1218 John Fowler 42.34 M45 Silson Joggers
231 202 80 458 M Hone 37.41 MS Spa Striders
21 20 15 582 Robert Gregory 27.57 MS Sparta AC
46 43 5 1253 Steve Colbourne 30.11 M45 Sphinx AC
81 77 11 1260 Kevin Naughton 31.47 M45 Sphinx AC
194 173 2 1562 T Marchi 35.57 M60 Sphinx AC
128 120 14 1413 Pete Hill 33.41 M50 Stratford Upon Avon AC
265 40 11 1849 Lisa Payne 39.01 FS Stratford Upon Avon AC
94 87 46 571 M Round 32.33 MS Team Cherwell
131 122 7 1623 A Round 33.47 M55 Team Cherwell
132 123 57 579 S Round 33.48 MS Team Cherwell
95 88 47 3 Ian Painter 32.34 MS Team Realrunner.Com
5 5 5 253 C G Palmer 26.25 MS Team Solent
4 4 4 459 K Lamb 26.09 MS Tipton Harriers
334 264 40 1626 J Shelton 44.58 M50 Tring Running Club
258 219 20 1621 R Allen 38.46 M55 Vale of Alyesbury
282 232 37 845 Bob Simpson 40.06 M40 Vegitarian C & AC
64 61 34 250 P R Furness 31.01 MS Wellingborough & District AC
66 63 36 233 Richard Gilks 31.05 MS Wellingborough & District AC
79 75 7 1600 R Gilks 31.45 M50 Wellingborough & District AC
156 143 65 315 Guy Travers 34.38 MS Wellingborough & District AC
178 15 5 1842 Sarah Geddes 35.25 FS Wellingborough & District AC
187 169 74 493 Tim Ellwood 35.42 MS Wellingborough & District AC
197 175 27 1192 Stephen Adams 36.06 M45 Wellingborough & District AC
228 200 33 1426 Graham Bayes 37.34 M50 Wellingborough & District AC
240 32 1 1888 Amy Derrington 37.56 F20 Wellingborough & District AC
266 41 7 2237 Julia Cooke Simmons 39.06 F45 Wellingborough & District AC
289 53 14 1951 C Gilks 40.18 FS Wellingborough & District AC
345 77 7 2191 Jane Bayes 52.30 F50 Wellingborough & District AC
13 13 2 1628 Tim Hughes 27.15 M50 White Horse Harriers
8 8 7 584 G Dell 26.58 MS Woodstock Harriers
10 10 1 1624 B Vaughan 27.09 M50 Woodstock Harriers
50 47 30 572 C Thompson 30.29 MS Woodstock Harriers
63 60 8 1023 M Townsend 30.57 M40 Woodstock Harriers
71 67 39 573 K Adams 31.18 MS Woodstock Harriers
80 76 10 1295 S Caswell 31.47 M45 Woodstock Harriers
102 95 50 577 S O'Shea 32.50 MS Woodstock Harriers
141 131 60 41 Antony Maddison 33.58 MS Woodstock Harriers
93 86 13 1207 A Starcevic 32.33 M45 Wootton Road Runners
99 92 13 814 Clive Steffen 32.42 M40 Wootton Road Runners
103 96 10 1631 M Folwer 32.51 M50 Wootton Road Runners
121 113 56 5 Mark Exley 33.26 MS Wootton Road Runners
129 121 19 991 P Diamond 33.43 M40 Wootton Road Runners
135 126 58 560 G Hollowell 33.50 MS Wootton Road Runners
136 127 23 1266 T Peters 33.52 M45 Wootton Road Runners
162 148 22 826 G B Smith 34.55 M40 Wootton Road Runners
166 152 18 1630 R Holding 35.05 M50 Wootton Road Runners
167 153 69 503 S Bishop 35.07 MS Wootton Road Runners
182 165 6 153 Dave Lazenby 35.34 M20 Wootton Road Runners
219 193 31 898 Michael Dowdy 37.07 M40 Wootton Road Runners
263 223 8 152 Chris Lazenby 38.56 M20 Wootton Road Runners
284 49 9 2277 L Keet-Marsh 40.15 F45 Wootton Road Runners
293 238 90 366 Andrew Norton 40.41 MS Wootton Road Runners
301 242 34 1299 S Marsh 41.09 M45 Wootton Road Runners
318 62 10 2289 C Barrowclough 42.56 F40 Wootton Road Runners
328 66 11 2261 S Warden 44.43 F40 Wootton Road Runners