Silverstone 10km Road Race - 15 May 2001

Results in Club order
171 166 95 335 D Singh 39.36 MS Abbey National Sp
409 377 188 284 Alan Gilmour 44.23 MS Abingdon Amblers
61 60 12 725 Gary Clench 36.39 MV40 Alchester Running
92 91 65 88 Vince Davies 37.54 MS Alchester Running
117 116 7 1259 Peter Chivers 38.18 MV50 Alchester Running
378 348 17 1303 David Basham 43.44 MV55 Alchester Running
605 531 58 1356 Micheal Clarke 48.29 MV50 Alchester Running
323 299 14 1359 Mike Duggan 42.44 MV55 Alvis R.C
421 385 72 800 Ian Ward 44.39 MV40 Alvis R.C
465 423 47 1367 Joe Reynolds 45.30 MV50 Alvis R.C
830 150 53 1610 Sarah Bayley 55.33 LS Ampthill And Flit
831 681 79 1351 A Bailey 55.35 MV50 Ampthill And Flit
871 704 81 1366 Mark Stanley 59.47 MV50 Ampthill And Flit
166 162 21 1074 R Horn 39.32 MV45 B.R.J. Hunts
293 275 3 1324 Anthony Cotton 42.04 MV60 B.R.J. Hunts
794 134 7 1947 Esther Cotton 53.52 LV50 B.R.J. Hunts
12 12 11 104 Simon Pritchard 32.57 MS Banbury Harriers
83 82 59 407 Mike Aucott 37.42 MS Banbury Harriers
112 111 77 296 D Drummond 38.13 MS Banbury Harriers
154 150 8 1291 Glyn Pritchard 39.09 MV50 Banbury Harriers
222 213 11 1349 Geoff Smith 40.34 MV55 Banbury Harriers
292 274 147 233 Darren James 42.03 MS Banbury Harriers
636 87 27 1676 Tammy Woodcock 49.06 LS Banbury Harriers
120 119 80 112 Ian Apperley 38.23 MS Barrow Runners
165 161 92 20 Glenn North 39.30 MS Barrow Runners
314 292 54 752 Stephen Devine 42.36 MV40 Barrow Runners
687 100 25 1804 Heather North 50.26 LV35 Barrow Runners
639 551 269 92 Nick Innes 49.08 MS Bearbrook Joggers
663 569 106 732 Melvyn Gibbons 49.41 MV40 Bearbrook Joggers
817 142 29 1941 Lelsey Yearley 55.06 LV40 Bearbrook Joggers
761 639 32 1328 David Little 52.40 MV55 Beaumont Leys R.C
804 138 15 1948 Nicki Little 54.17 LV45 Beaumont Leys R.C
17 17 14 216 C J Riley 33.27 MS Bedford And Count
65 64 46 342 Andy Wray 36.58 MS Bedford And Count
144 4 1 1672 Amye Booth 39.00 LU20 Bedford And Count
189 7 2 1673 Kerry Walker 40.00 LU20 Bedford And Count
232 222 42 830 Joe Horsman 40.50 MV40 Bedford And Count
333 307 30 1402 Bob Thompson 42.52 MV50 Bedford And Count
426 37 9 1978 Kathleen Horsmann 44.47 LV40 Bedford And Count
451 412 5 1395 John Pinner 45.11 MV60 Bedford And Count
60 59 42 210 Stuart Bartlett 36.38 MS Bedford Harriers
81 80 14 807 Graham Bufton 37.40 MV40 Bedford Harriers
93 92 8 1021 Duncan Vavangas 37.55 MV45 Bedford Harriers
131 3 3 1667 Nicola Klane 38.42 LS Bedford Harriers
134 131 87 222 D Harris 38.44 MS Bedford Harriers
155 151 18 1065 B Mccallen 39.12 MV45 Bedford Harriers
223 214 40 806 Steve Gaunt 40.34 MV40 Bedford Harriers
276 262 141 281 S Luetchford 41.51 MS Bedford Harriers
299 280 34 1054 Graham King 42.13 MV45 Bedford Harriers
305 286 152 380 Phil Wainwright 42.24 MS Bedford Harriers
349 323 35 1358 Terry Mcewen 43.13 MV50 Bedford Harriers
351 27 7 1838 Vivian Kilgour 43.14 LV35 Bedford Harriers
352 325 36 1383 C Bennetts 43.14 MV50 Bedford Harriers
361 28 6 1961 Veronica Singleton 43.26 LV40 Bedford Harriers
366 338 165 308 Neil Klabe 43.33 MS Bedford Harriers
391 360 179 260 Adam Dodsworth 43.55 MS Bedford Harriers
398 366 42 1397 Jaswani Chana 44.05 MV50 Bedford Harriers
399 367 182 316 Chris Williams 44.07 MS Bedford Harriers
466 424 212 315 Sean Trotter 45.31 MS Bedford Harriers
532 480 61 1096 #s Crane 46.58 MV45 Bedford Harriers
537 56 14 1965 Leslie Barns 47.04 LV40 Bedford Harriers
558 499 2 1354 David Sutcliffe 47.23 MV65 Bedford Harriers
561 502 94 792 C Welch 47.28 MV40 Bedford Harriers
714 605 287 346 I Kingstone 51.17 MS Bedford Harriers
798 137 32 1828 Debbie Bilham 54.02 LV35 Bedford Harriers
109 108 75 239 Craig Mcallister 38.08 MS Bicester A.C.
343 317 33 1350 Mike Allen 43.06 MV50 Bicester A.C.
358 331 40 1061 G Pickup 43.24 MV45 Bicester A.C.
539 483 88 811 Trevor Prior 47.06 MV40 Bicester A.C.
300 281 35 1039 Christopher Clark 42.15 MV45 Biggleswade A.C.
313 291 5 207 Damien Pitts 42.33 MU20 Biggleswade A.C.
348 322 34 1298 Nigel Bush 43.11 MV50 Biggleswade A.C.
393 361 18 1389 Arthur Mitchell 43.57 MV55 Biggleswade A.C.
507 458 234 135 Nick Dewsbury 46.31 MS Biggleswade A.C.
531 52 3 1913 Jan Forrester 46.58 LV45 Biggleswade A.C.
2 2 2 211 Rob Birchall 29.33 MS Birchfield Harrie
47 46 33 274 Nick Wigmore 36.09 MS Birmingham Rowhea
168 164 22 1036 Martin Foster 39.33 MV45 Birmingham Rowhea
835 152 9 1982 Susan Taylor 55.55 LV50 Birmingham Rowhea
227 218 117 144 Bernard Barriou 40.43 MS Birstall Running
711 602 80 1010 Ian Kay 51.12 MV45 Blackburn Harrier
75 74 54 413 Richard Bufton 37.30 MS Bourne Road Runne
124 123 82 275 Paul Byford 38.28 MS Bourneville Harri
453 414 77 808 Glyn Hughes 45.16 MV40 Bourneville Harri
885 172 18 1933 Marie State 63.28 LV45 Bourneville Harri
11 11 10 406 Ian Mcdougall 32.35 MS Bourton R.R.
96 95 5 1376 John Raper 37.58 MV50 Bourton R.R.
244 12 3 1979 Alison Coldrick 41.01 LV40 Bourton R.R.
301 282 24 1393 Robin Macdonald 42.16 MV50 Bourton R.R.
498 450 58 1098 S Smith 46.20 MV45 Bourton R.R.
535 54 15 1844 Carolyn Coleman 47.04 LV35 Bourton R.R.
431 393 197 263 Grant Cross 44.53 MS British Tri. Asso
9 9 8 37 Richard Malin 32.25 MS Bromsgrove And Re
69 68 49 80 Huw Jenkins 37.00 MS Bromsgrove And Re
251 13 6 1617 Jeanette Malin 41.12 LS Bromsgrove And Re
590 66 17 1812 Rowena Bales 48.06 LV35 Bromsgrove And Re
591 67 21 1616 Dagmar Prinzing 48.07 LS Bromsgrove And Re
773 127 42 1615 Jenny Rogers 53.10 LS Bromsgrove And Re
587 522 3 1344 Ron Russell 47.56 MV65 Castle Point Jogg
164 160 6 1388 Clive Smith 39.30 MV55 Centurian Road Ru
37 36 27 174 Tim Kelly 35.18 MS Chase Harriers
39 38 29 291 C Noon 35.25 MS Cherwell Runners
248 236 125 356 Jeremy Ross 41.10 MS Cherwell Runners
337 311 160 357 Alan Thomas 42.59 MS Cherwell Runners
443 404 52 1081 L Parkes 44.59 MV45 Cherwell Runners
455 416 54 1091 P Denny 45.16 MV45 Cherwell Runners
538 482 242 290 D Smith 47.05 MS Cherwell Runners
245 233 124 245 Nick Bullard 41.02 MS Chillwell Runners
53 52 3 1361 Jim Smith 36.23 MV50 Corby A.C.
145 141 1 1251 John Thomas 39.01 MV60 Corby A.C.
230 10 2 1831 L Carmichael 40.47 LV35 Corby A.C.
282 16 5 1963 Kym Wheeler 41.55 LV40 Corby A.C.
319 296 27 1262 Brian Farrar 42.39 MV50 Corby A.C.
321 24 11 1669 Lydia Page 42.41 LS Corby A.C.
373 344 169 259 C Wheeler 43.42 MS Corby A.C.
463 42 2 1977 Elizabeth Rocke 45.27 LV45 Corby A.C.
620 78 23 1674 S Franklin 48.47 LS Corby A.C.
673 577 76 1077 D Canham 50.07 MV45 Corby A.C.
135 132 3 1322 Bob Statham 38.46 MV55 Coventry Godiva
226 217 41 769 Steve Gray 40.41 MV40 Coventry Godiva
603 529 29 1318 D A Flude 48.24 MV55 Coventry Godiva
699 593 111 751 N Wookey 50.44 MV40 Coventry Godiva
183 177 101 410 C Petrie 39.51 MS Dallington Runner
296 277 23 1372 Alan Nolson 42.08 MV50 Daventry A.C.
436 397 200 415 James Clarke 44.57 MS Daventry A.C.
488 443 224 416 Christian Dabbs 46.05 MS Daventry A.C.
849 158 34 1928 C A Holmes 57.05 LV40 Daventry A.C.
848 157 55 1636 Karen Glover 57.04 LS Daventy Road Runn
294 276 148 118 Gary Gardiner 42.06 MS Desborough Stride
304 285 151 157 Kevin O'Brien 42.20 MS Desborough Stride
678 98 25 1923 Angela Wright 50.14 LV40 Desborough Stride
776 128 14 1919 S A Wilby 53.19 LV45 Desborough Stride
888 715 82 1374 Steve Hibben 63.35 MV50 Desford Striders
477 433 48 1386 James Bunyan 45.51 MV50 Dunstable R.R.
456 417 208 136 A Farquhasson 45.17 MS Earls Barton
511 462 81 747 D W Simpson 46.35 MV40 Earls Barton
513 464 59 1041 M Cleaver 46.37 MV45 Earls Barton
516 466 237 137 P Abel 46.38 MS Earls Barton
767 642 309 140 N Ramsey 52.52 MS Earls Barton
777 649 311 138 D Morris 53.20 MS Earls Barton
782 652 74 1313 S Ramsey 53.25 MV50 Earls Barton
810 671 323 142 L Lecount 54.26 MS Earls Barton
789 657 122 831 Peter Hadgraft 53.42 MV40 East Hull Harrier
769 644 33 1398 Rod Atkinson 52.57 MV55 Ely Runners
559 500 64 1040 Geoff Floyd 47.24 MV45 Fenland Running A
877 170 35 1940 Mary Woodcock 60.37 LV40 Fenland Running A
621 543 266 44 Damion Keenaghan 48.48 MS Fire Service
653 562 272 42 Lee Bragg 49.22 MS Fire Service
797 661 316 41 Brian Howard 53.58 MS Fire Service
13 13 2 762 G Payne 33.12 MV40 George Elliott Ha
52 51 36 94 Ian Summers 36.22 MS Gloucester A.C.
118 117 11 1009 Humphrey Phillips 38.19 MV45 Gloucester A.C.
185 179 12 1261 John Mclean 39.54 MV50 Gloucester A.C.
231 221 4 22 Neil Scowby 40.48 MU20 Gloucester A.C.
627 546 102 728 Andrew Mckenzie 48.52 MV40 Gloucester A.C.
298 279 149 344 Nigel Thomas 42.13 MS Grange Farm Trott
446 407 204 343 Karl Barker 45.05 MS Grange Farm Trott
612 538 98 812 Stuart Clements 48.38 MV40 Grange Farm Trott
41 40 8 757 Martin Stacey 35.36 MV40 Great Yarmouth Ro
79 78 4 1341 Richard Blake 37.37 MV50 Great Yarmouth Ro
613 539 99 756 Derrick Robbins 48.41 MV40 Great Yarmouth Ro
51 50 3 1068 A Devany 36.20 MV45 Halesowen A & C C
78 77 57 98 Richard Guest 37.36 MS Halesowen A & C C
199 191 107 320 Steve Robertson 40.12 MS Halesowen A & C C
479 435 6 1364 Leslie Woods 45.53 MV60 Halesowen A & C C
585 520 255 374 Adrian Low 47.53 MS Halesowen A & C C
672 576 10 1365 Colin Spears 49.58 MV60 Halesowen A & C C
330 305 37 1004 Nick Martin 42.50 MV45 Handy Cross
547 490 53 1258 Michael Hickman 47.12 MV50 Handy Cross
623 79 5 1907 Deborah Ridout 48.50 LV45 Handy Cross
119 118 79 339 Paul Moss 38.23 MS Harborough A.C.
151 147 28 760 A Goode 39.07 MV40 Harborough A.C.
163 159 31 798 G Hughes 39.30 MV40 Harborough A.C.
167 163 93 246 Andy Hall 39.32 MS Harborough A.C.
197 189 106 264 Simon Kincart 40.10 MS Harborough A.C.
246 234 12 1396 Stuart Avins 41.07 MV55 Harborough A.C.
310 289 154 317 Martin Farr 42.30 MS Harborough A.C.
341 315 32 1373 Maurice Gray 43.05 MV50 Harborough A.C.
492 47 11 1949 V Goode 46.12 LV40 Harborough A.C.
519 469 24 1338 D J Oram 46.47 MV55 Harborough A.C.
575 513 96 815 Steve Sercombe 47.43 MV40 Harborough A.C.
110 109 76 82 Colin Aldous 38.09 MS Hayes And Harling
132 129 24 731 Peter Furness 38.42 MV40 Hayes And Harling
692 102 26 1916 Jacqueline Aldous 50.31 LV40 Hayes And Harling
50 49 2 1043 Neville Baker 36.16 MV45 Headington Runner
63 62 44 201 Hanno Nickau 36.43 MS Headington Runner
87 86 7 1083 C Nellins 37.46 MV45 Headington Runner
126 124 83 324 Gavin Bird 38.31 MS Headington Runner
128 126 22 796 D Mccannn 38.35 MV40 Headington Runner
260 246 131 184 John Worth 41.30 MS Headington Runner
394 362 40 1392 Anthony Moore 43.59 MV50 Headington Runner
482 438 220 388 Adam Barnett 45.54 MS Headington Runner
606 532 69 1014 M Stone 48.30 MV45 Headington Runner
626 81 22 1952 Marie-anne Fischer 48.52 LV40 Headington Runner
878 171 60 1668 Michelle Ryder 61.12 LS Headington Runner
21 21 17 358 Richard Whitelegg 33.51 MS Hinkley R.C.
359 332 41 1073 S Beddel 43.24 MV45 Hinkley R.C.
377 347 68 816 Geoff Burrows 43.44 MV40 Hinkley R.C.
638 88 23 1681 D Ahyman 49.07 LV35 Hinkley R.C.
327 25 6 1833 Cecelia Petersson 42.47 LV35 Hook Norton Harri
400 368 70 711 John Critchfield 44.09 MV40 Hook Norton Harri
401 369 19 1314 Alan Upstone 44.10 MV55 Hook Norton Harri
480 436 219 77 John Weaver 45.54 MS Hook Norton Harri
515 50 13 1934 Anne Foster 46.37 LV40 Hook Norton Harri
529 478 52 1355 Alan Roche 46.56 MV50 Hook Norton Harri
578 63 19 1660 Helen Arthur 47.47 LS Hook Norton Harri
579 64 20 1614 Bridget Taylor 47.47 LS Hook Norton Harri
593 69 4 1924 Dee Hailey 48.09 LV45 Hook Norton Harri
196 188 26 1034 P J Bignell 40.09 MV45 Human Energy
237 226 30 1057 T Keech 40.54 MV45 Human Energy
414 35 8 1957 Rosemary Van Der P 44.31 LV40 Human Energy
427 390 44 1391 Van Der Putten 44.49 MV50 Human Energy
583 518 57 1401 Robert Goodacre 47.49 MV50 Human Energy
725 112 12 1922 A M Smith 51.36 LV45 Human Energy
20 20 4 767 G J Lsight 33.50 MV40 Huncote Harriers
27 27 2 1332 Michael Sandford 34.49 MV50 Huncote Harriers
58 57 40 213 W Kula-przezwanski 36.29 MS Huncote Harriers
64 63 45 192 Michael Keenan 36.49 MS Huncote Harriers
89 88 63 257 Tom Pocock 37.49 MS Huncote Harriers
121 120 20 748 Colin Rimmer 38.24 MV40 Huncote Harriers
122 121 21 765 Stephen Wright 38.26 MV40 Huncote Harriers
127 125 84 194 J V O'Sullivan 38.33 MS Huncote Harriers
150 146 27 768 I J Balchin 39.07 MV40 Huncote Harriers
186 180 34 766 N M Nealon 39.55 MV40 Huncote Harriers
228 219 118 4 S Peat 40.44 MS Huncote Harriers
335 309 159 193 M P Tansey 42.55 MS Huncote Harriers
645 556 62 1368 Ken Hewitt 49.13 MV50 Ilkeston Running
191 184 35 781 Andy Kyriacou 40.02 MV40 Jordan Grand Prix
273 259 138 229 D Mclaughlan 41.48 MS Jordan Grand Prix
416 381 47 1102 B Grinham 44.33 MV45 Jordan Grand Prix
489 444 225 228 John Mcquilliam 46.06 MS Jordan Grand Prix
622 544 101 780 Peter Herd 48.49 MV40 Jordan Grand Prix
859 699 335 227 Bruce Eddington 57.55 MS Jordan Grand Prix
67 66 48 59 Roger Homes 37.00 MS Kenilworth R.R.
149 145 26 791 H Smits 39.07 MV40 Kenilworth R.R.
94 93 66 382 M Winstone 37.56 MS Kettering Town Ha
213 205 13 1334 D W Hanwell 40.24 MV50 Kettering Town Ha
412 33 7 1932 V Walton 44.26 LV40 Kettering Town Ha
723 613 12 1269 Denis Oldfield 51.35 MV60 Kettering Town Ha
844 689 92 1018 David King 56.36 MV45 Kettering Town Ha
54 53 37 402 Graham Cox 36.23 MS Kidlington R.R.
98 97 68 329 Peter Kyberd 38.00 MS Kidlington R.R.
281 266 142 75 Alan Caine 41.54 MS Kidlington R.R.
303 284 25 1266 Michael Search 42.17 MV50 Kidlington R.R.
328 303 29 1281 Hugh Blythe 42.49 MV50 Kidlington R.R.
836 153 33 1937 Liz Compton 56.06 LV40 Kidlington R.R.
106 105 73 251 Richard Piggott 38.05 MS Kirk Hallam A.C.
528 51 15 1613 Julie Prince 46.55 LS Lancaster And Mor
726 614 292 25 David Ransome 51.38 MS Lancaster And Mor
25 25 20 212 Paul Griffin 34.41 MS Leamington C. And
30 30 23 143 M F Moore 34.57 MS Leamington C. And
36 1 1 1605 Sue Harrison 35.14 LS Leamington C. And
44 43 10 836 M Williams 35.58 MV40 Leamington C. And
46 45 1 1059 D Potter 36.03 MV45 Leamington C. And
59 58 41 271 Stephen Hundal 36.31 MS Leamington C. And
82 81 5 1060 P Muddeman 37.41 MV45 Leamington C. And
84 83 60 326 Phil Galpin 37.43 MS Leamington C. And
177 6 1 1914 Susie Tawney 39.46 LV40 Leamington C. And
201 193 8 1307 A D Edwards 40.14 MV55 Leamington C. And
229 220 17 1394 Gavin Woodward 40.44 MV50 Leamington C. And
262 248 32 1053 Robert Payne 41.33 MV45 Leamington C. And
265 251 1 1296 Bob Emmerson 41.37 MV65 Leamington C. And
533 53 14 1823 Kathy Sampson 46.59 LV35 Leamington C. And
614 75 19 1807 Beverly Brown 48.41 LV35 Leamington C. And
695 592 11 1390 Peter Hart 50.40 MV60 Leamington C. And
76 75 55 258 Tim Inchley 37.31 MS Leighton Buzzard
77 76 56 371 Tom Inchley 37.34 MS Leighton Buzzard
100 99 69 273 Andrew Inchley 38.01 MS Leighton Buzzard
338 312 59 704 Dave Crawley 43.01 MV40 Leighton Buzzard
381 351 69 793 J Danks 43.46 MV40 Leighton Buzzard
505 456 23 1279 J C Adam 46.27 MV55 Leighton Buzzard
744 627 300 327 Duncan Lay 52.08 MS Leighton Buzzard
783 653 313 328 Mark Andrews 53.28 MS Leighton Buzzard
115 114 18 788 R Prew 38.15 MV40 Lichfield
241 230 122 34 Robert Brown 40.58 MS Lichfield
320 297 55 723 Nigel Butler 42.39 MV40 Lichfield
732 113 27 1900 Pat Kimpton 51.49 LV40 Lincoln Wellingto
801 664 88 1000 Simon Kimpton 54.12 MV45 Lincoln Wellingto
512 463 7 1286 Mike Turner 46.36 MV60 Liverpool Harrier
874 706 37 1342 Andrew Tristram 60.03 MV55 Liverpool Harrier
242 231 44 817 David Howells 40.59 MV40 Lliswerry Runners
774 647 119 819 K Anderson 53.12 MV40 Lliswerry Runners
775 648 120 820 D Herbert 53.13 MV40 Lliswerry Runners
71 70 4 1035 Barry Wilson 37.21 MV45 Ludlow Runners
689 588 110 799 E O'Sullivan 50.27 MV40 Luk Leamington
200 192 37 784 A Russell 40.13 MV40 Maidenhead A.C.
219 210 14 1270 Robert Simpson 40.32 MV50 Marconi Spartans
618 541 100 719 Dave Bottoms 48.45 MV40 Marconi Spartans
31 31 6 754 Martin Riley 35.00 MV40 Massey Ferguson
768 643 13 1348 Peter Estick 52.53 MV60 Massey Ferguson
866 702 36 1399 Laurence Taylor 58.51 MV55 Midland Vets A.C.
42 41 9 730 Michael Kelly 35.44 MV40 Milton Keynes A.C
49 48 35 307 Andrew Sutton 36.13 MS Milton Keynes A.C
57 56 11 824 Trevor Hook 36.27 MV40 Milton Keynes A.C
85 84 6 1052 R H Macpherson 37.44 MV45 Milton Keynes A.C
90 89 64 283 Lee Hope 37.53 MS Milton Keynes A.C
91 90 15 735 Stuart Fraser 37.53 MV40 Milton Keynes A.C
123 122 81 269 Bruce Smart 38.27 MS Milton Keynes A.C
130 128 23 777 Phil Feist 38.40 MV40 Milton Keynes A.C
146 142 4 1272 David Newens 39.01 MV55 Milton Keynes A.C
161 157 30 737 L J J Turton 39.26 MV40 Milton Keynes A.C
172 167 23 1056 K Connolly 39.39 MV45 Milton Keynes A.C
179 173 10 1340 J J Gillespie 39.47 MV50 Milton Keynes A.C
195 187 105 200 A Stiles 40.08 MS Milton Keynes A.C
212 204 10 1362 J Sullivan 40.24 MV55 Milton Keynes A.C
214 9 1 1835 A Fuller 40.25 LV35 Milton Keynes A.C
220 211 15 1343 E C Hill 40.33 MV50 Milton Keynes A.C
253 14 4 1927 Diana Knight 41.16 LV40 Milton Keynes A.C
266 252 134 351 Andy Mcbyrnie 41.38 MS Milton Keynes A.C
277 263 21 1309 J C Miller 41.51 MV50 Milton Keynes A.C
311 290 36 1093 A Waldiker 42.32 MV45 Milton Keynes A.C
312 22 1 1931 Margaret Swithenby 42.33 LV50 Milton Keynes A.C
322 298 4 1285 B R Daniels 42.42 MV60 Milton Keynes A.C
336 310 38 1046 A I Hendry 42.58 MV45 Milton Keynes A.C
386 355 175 159 Chris Mahon 43.52 MS Milton Keynes A.C
397 365 41 1331 B A Hardwick 44.03 MV50 Milton Keynes A.C
402 370 183 270 David Abrahams 44.11 MS Milton Keynes A.C
419 36 10 1818 Ali Ratcliffe 44.36 LV35 Milton Keynes A.C
464 422 46 1311 C E Burnett 45.29 MV50 Milton Keynes A.C
483 45 3 1955 R Muston 45.55 LV50 Milton Keynes A.C
484 439 49 1300 P K Conway 45.56 MV50 Milton Keynes A.C
490 445 79 779 Jim Lawrence 46.07 MV40 Milton Keynes A.C
655 564 66 1316 M J Woodhouse 49.26 MV50 Milton Keynes A.C
659 93 1 1918 C Daniels 49.34 LV60 Milton Keynes A.C
667 572 9 1278 Milford Callow 49.54 MV60 Milton Keynes A.C
425 389 194 214 A Hood 44.47 MS Milton Keynes Has
562 60 16 1975 Karrie Murray 47.28 LV40 Milton Keynes Has
34 34 25 360 Mark Booth 35.10 MS Milton Keynes Tri
88 87 62 293 A Teal 37.49 MS Milton Keynes Tri
176 171 98 403 Mike Smith 39.45 MS Milton Keynes Tri
278 15 7 1689 K Farmer 41.52 LS Milton Keynes Tri
408 376 187 359 Alan Nisbet 44.21 MS Milton Keynes Tri
730 618 294 369 Spencer Tresham 51.43 MS Milton Keynes Tri
1 1 1 288 Hillary Lelei 29.26 MS Mizuno Racing Clu
3 3 3 287 Eric Kiplagat 29.48 MS Mizuno Racing Clu
332 306 15 1375 Derek Matthews 42.52 MV55 Newbury A.C.
175 170 97 165 James Gooch 39.44 MS Nissan Euro Runne
363 335 164 162 Richard Wakefield 43.26 MS Nissan Euro Runne
371 342 168 169 Dave Middleditch 43.40 MS Nissan Euro Runne
387 356 176 163 Peter Bowling 43.52 MS Nissan Euro Runne
390 359 178 168 David Wilkinson 43.55 MS Nissan Euro Runne
430 392 196 160 Bob Bateman 44.52 MS Nissan Euro Runne
441 402 75 828 John Turton 44.58 MV40 Nissan Euro Runne
458 418 209 166 Dave Ballentine 45.18 MS Nissan Euro Runne
462 421 211 164 Luke Burndred 45.24 MS Nissan Euro Runne
560 501 249 171 Alan Kennedy 47.25 MS Nissan Euro Runne
762 640 308 167 Stephen Brindle 52.43 MS Nissan Euro Runne
807 668 320 161 Jerry Hardcastle 54.22 MS Nissan Euro Runne
863 700 336 170 P M Brown 58.14 MS Nissan Euro Runne
15 15 12 78 Brian Summers 33.17 MS Northampton Phoen
26 26 21 66 Guy Petersen 34.48 MS Northampton Phoen
33 33 7 773 S H Partridge 35.08 MV40 Northampton Phoen
40 39 30 154 Simon Douglas 35.32 MS Northampton Phoen
48 47 34 116 D P Bromley 36.12 MS Northampton Phoen
113 112 6 1306 Keith Moreman 38.14 MV50 Northampton Phoen
169 5 4 1671 Ruth Love 39.33 LS Northampton Phoen
254 240 46 758 Peter Taylor 41.18 MV40 Northampton Phoen
288 271 52 749 D J Lambeth 42.01 MV40 Northampton Phoen
331 26 3 1665 Krystal Finch 42.50 LU20 Northampton Phoen
350 324 39 1044 K A Roberts 43.13 MV45 Northampton Phoen
407 375 46 1097 C Pugh 44.19 MV45 Northampton Phoen
413 34 2 1942 B Parkinson 44.28 LV50 Northampton Phoen
444 405 76 746 C J Young 44.59 MV40 Northampton Phoen
551 494 91 727 Neil Martin 47.16 MV40 Northampton Phoen
554 58 17 1625 J C Bligh 47.19 LS Northampton Phoen
589 524 67 1028 D C Bunker 48.04 MV45 Northampton Phoen
668 96 8 1956 J T Partridge 49.54 LV45 Northampton Phoen
683 585 109 739 Barry Austin 50.21 MV40 Northampton Phoen
811 140 48 1659 B E Earl 54.36 LS Northampton Phoen
843 688 80 1263 Terry Walker 56.33 MV50 Northampton Phoen
546 489 89 700 Stephen Cosby 47.11 MV40 Northants Police
14 14 3 789 M O'Shea 33.13 MV40 Northbrook A.C.
24 24 1 1273 Paul Kelly 34.13 MV50 Northbrook A.C.
38 37 28 242 Robert Barry 35.20 MS Northbrook A.C.
62 61 43 236 Gary Thomas 36.41 MS Northbrook A.C.
138 135 13 1101 T Gillon 38.53 MV45 Northbrook A.C.
173 168 96 337 Daniel Grose 39.41 MS Northbrook A.C.
174 169 32 809 Paul Lawlor 39.42 MV40 Northbrook A.C.
180 174 99 186 Gareth Knight 39.47 MS Northbrook A.C.
275 261 140 354 Richard Vauyghan 41.50 MS Northbrook A.C.
297 278 53 821 E Simmonds 42.08 MV40 Northbrook A.C.
318 23 5 1822 Joy Wilkinson 42.38 LV35 Northbrook A.C.
457 40 10 1953 C L Garner 45.18 LV40 Northbrook A.C.
459 419 21 1302 Anthony French 45.22 MV55 Northbrook A.C.
586 521 256 14 Nick Wright 47.55 MS Northbrook A.C.
598 71 19 1980 Julie Neville 48.18 LV40 Northbrook A.C.
604 530 261 11 Paul Mckeeney 48.26 MS Northbrook A.C.
686 99 24 1817 A Roebuck 50.25 LV35 Northbrook A.C.
162 158 9 1317 Colin Bailey 39.27 MV50 Northhampton Road
207 199 110 238 Mark Patterson 40.20 MS Northhampton Road
255 241 31 1099 H Hancock 41.19 MV45 Northhampton Road
420 384 48 1030 Mick Bhogal 44.38 MV45 Northhampton Road
454 415 207 282 K Malpas 45.16 MS Northhampton Road
491 46 14 1692 V Gibson 46.09 LS Northhampton Road
608 534 59 1335 M A Bricher 48.32 MV50 Northhampton Road
656 565 73 1045 R J Iveson 49.28 MV45 Northhampton Road
739 624 85 1033 A Dodwell 51.54 MV45 Northhampton Road
152 148 16 1062 P Coventry 39.08 MV45 Nuneaton Harriers
198 190 36 772 P A Traynor 40.11 MV40 Nuneaton Harriers
256 242 13 1357 Roger Panter 41.23 MV55 Nuneaton Harriers
357 330 163 27 Fred Heath 43.24 MS Nuneaton Harriers
596 526 258 381 Peter Brown 48.16 MS Nuneaton Harriers
99 98 1 1353 Clive Rutland 38.01 MV55 Oxford City A.C.
181 175 100 46 Neil Tomkins 39.49 MS Oxford University
267 253 48 724 Tony O'Keefe 41.39 MV40 Oxford University
440 401 201 265 Ian Hertonstall 44.58 MS Oxford University
470 427 214 196 Keith Conai 45.38 MS Oxford University
471 428 215 197 Jonathan Harapath 45.41 MS Oxford University
718 110 35 1657 Helen O'Sullivan 51.22 LS Oxford University
780 129 43 1618 Emma Forse 53.22 LS Oxford University
814 673 78 1369 Eddie Sutton 54.45 MV50 Oxford University
815 674 16 1371 John Spooner 54.45 MV60 Oxford University
855 696 332 62 Andrew Younger 57.37 MS Oxford University
540 484 26 1337 Richard Wittering 47.07 MV55 P.A.C.T.R.A.C.
697 105 5 1954 Susan Wittering 50.41 LV50 P.A.C.T.R.A.C.
740 625 116 778 P Gray 51.58 MV40 P.A.C.T.R.A.C.
429 391 195 368 Glen Batchelor 44.50 MS Peugeot U.K.
514 465 51 1292 Jack Douglas 46.37 MV50 Police Athletic C
114 113 78 294 Chris Bedford 38.14 MS Radley College
32 32 24 120 Toby Laver 35.02 MS Randburg A C
28 28 5 709 Mick Lane 34.53 MV40 Ranelagh Harriers
315 293 155 183 David Fiddes 42.37 MS Reading Road Runn
706 598 4 1327 George Callow 50.58 MV65 Riverside Runners
847 691 35 1293 Terry Johnson 56.50 MV55 Riverside Runners
215 206 29 1042 Jim Davies 40.25 MV45 Road Runners Club
257 243 128 198 Nigel Smith 41.24 MS Road Runners Club
520 470 25 1382 K Brown 46.48 MV55 Road Runners Club
525 475 85 787 A Wood 46.51 MV40 Road Runners Club
631 84 23 1904 Margie Nicholls 49.03 LV40 Road Runners Club
790 658 75 1378 Shris Seeney 53.45 MV50 Road Runners Club
862 163 2 1901 Phyl Wilson 58.08 LV60 Road Runners Club
158 154 90 313 Philip Bradley 39.13 MS Royal Sutton In C
7 7 1 810 Peter Barnes 32.08 MV40 Rugby And Distric
18 18 15 225 J Gercs 33.47 MS Rugby And Distric
66 65 47 364 R Coulbourne 36.59 MS Rugby And Distric
97 96 16 701 Tim Randell 38.00 MV40 Rugby And Distric
102 101 9 1095 S Colbourne 38.02 MV45 Rugby And Distric
103 102 71 223 C P Webb 38.03 MS Rugby And Distric
133 130 86 353 Paul Kendall 38.44 MS Rugby And Distric
184 178 33 763 P Thomas 39.51 MV40 Rugby And Distric
202 194 9 1336 M E West 40.15 MV55 Rugby And Distric
206 198 27 1023 Andrew Gabbitas 40.19 MV45 Rugby And Distric
235 225 43 802 Paul Burrows 40.51 MV40 Rugby And Distric
279 264 22 1287 Eric Covill 41.52 MV50 Rugby And Distric
309 288 26 1330 R Nicholls 42.30 MV50 Rugby And Distric
339 313 31 1321 John Sneddon 43.04 MV50 Rugby And Distric
362 334 43 1037 Mick Mcnulty 43.26 MV45 Rugby And Distric
570 61 17 1966 D Craig 47.34 LV40 Rugby And Distric
649 91 7 1944 J M Twomey 49.18 LV45 Rugby And Distric
709 109 1 1943 Sheila Taylor 51.05 LV55 Rugby And Distric
746 118 6 1926 Gay Treslser 52.16 LV50 Rugby And Distric
23 23 19 181 A P Skailes 34.11 MS Rutland Running C
438 399 51 1050 K Smith 44.57 MV45 Rutland Running C
566 506 65 1029 Stephen Searle 47.31 MV45 Rutland Running C
567 507 54 1252 Paul Rogerson 47.31 MV50 Rutland Running C
617 77 20 1801 M Lewin 48.44 LV35 Rutland Running C
657 92 24 1925 Helen Lloyd 49.30 LV40 Rutland Running C
698 106 11 1950 R J Newell 50.42 LV45 Rutland Running C
813 141 49 1651 L J Marshall 54.44 LS Rutland Running C
911 188 19 1903 Cheryll Rogerson 72.41 LV45 Rutland Running C
494 447 57 1069 L Mclaughlan 46.17 MV45 Saffron Striders
147 143 15 1085 R Burton 39.02 MV45 Scunthorpe & Dist
270 256 49 713 Shaun Watson 41.43 MV40 Shelton Striders
665 95 30 1643 Micheala Riches 49.43 LS Southport & Water
715 606 288 172 S A Barker 51.18 MS Spa Striders
637 550 104 829 Alex Moffat 49.07 MV40 Spectrum Striders
55 54 38 297 Mark Medley 36.25 MS Sphinx A.C.
141 138 25 803 Ben Orme 38.57 MV40 Sphinx A.C.
157 153 20 1066 K Naughton 39.13 MV45 Sphinx A.C.
238 227 19 1290 Thomas Dable 40.57 MV50 Sphinx A.C.
250 238 126 285 Nick Bennett 41.11 MS Sphinx A.C.
261 247 132 224 P Wilson 41.32 MS Sphinx A.C.
272 258 137 352 Steve Court 41.47 MS Sphinx A.C.
280 265 2 1310 T Marchi 41.53 MV60 Sphinx A.C.
389 358 177 158 I Cunningham 43.54 MS Sphinx A.C.
599 72 4 1929 Pauline Dable 48.20 LV50 Sphinx A.C.
108 107 74 231 Mick Revill 38.06 MS Stamford Harriers
116 115 19 716 Algie Audas 38.17 MV40 Stamford Harriers
137 134 12 1058 Ken Cooper 38.51 MV45 Stamford Harriers
286 17 8 1664 Tanya Taylor 41.56 LS Stamford Harriers
307 20 3 1826 Sue Revill 42.27 LV35 Stamford Harriers
428 38 11 1825 Sheona Revill 44.49 LV35 Stamford Harriers
545 488 245 218 D G Brandt 47.11 MS Stowe School
19 19 16 63 Roy Reeder 33.49 MS Stragglers
35 35 26 58 Steven Wateridge 35.11 MS Stragglers
105 104 72 378 John Neal 38.04 MS Stratford Upon Av
136 133 88 377 Malcolm Bowyer 38.50 MS Stratford Upon Av
340 314 16 1257 John Turner 43.05 MV55 Stratford Upon Av
367 339 166 93 Michael Warner 43.35 MS Stratford Upon Av
372 343 38 1289 Peter Hill 43.41 MV50 Stratford Upon Av
517 467 238 111 Michael Oliver 46.44 MS Stratford Upon Av
580 516 27 1276 Mick Warner 47.47 MV55 Stratford Upon Av
611 537 70 1072 P Bodel 48.37 MV45 Stratford Upon Av
688 101 31 1675 Emma Elstone 50.26 LS Stratford Upon Av
703 107 33 1635 Kim Allso 50.50 LS Stratford Upon Av
724 111 26 1839 Maxine Horsmann 51.36 LV35 Stratford Upon Av
821 144 30 1973 Carole Clarke 55.15 LV40 Stratford Upon Av
501 49 13 1837 Patsy Barker 46.22 LV35 Thame Runners
541 57 15 1969 Barbara Orth 47.08 LV40 Thame Runners
747 629 301 150 Andrew Sewell 52.17 MS Thame Runners
680 582 108 801 David Flemington 50.15 MV40 Thornbury A.C.
694 591 283 333 Nick Heycock 50.37 MS Thornbury A.C.
576 514 56 1274 Barry Gilbert 47.43 MV50 Tortoise Racers
764 641 87 1092 J Shelton 52.45 MV45 Tring Jogging Clu
193 185 25 1103 P Stoten 40.06 MV45 Tring Running Clu
588 523 257 64 Hans-martin Jensen 47.58 MS Tring Running Clu
872 705 5 1360 John Boille 59.47 MV65 Tring Running Clu
6 6 6 155 Kevin Lamb 31.52 MS Unattached
8 8 7 221 B Mills 32.21 MS Unattached
22 22 18 217 Gary Wallace 34.01 MS Unattached
43 42 31 106 Andrew Wilson 35.51 MS Unattached
56 55 39 266 Andrew Clancy 36.26 MS Unattached
68 67 13 790 J Davis 37.00 MV40 Unattached
70 69 50 261 John Strather 37.11 MS Unattached
72 71 51 272 Frank Lebeault 37.23 MS Unattached
80 79 58 408 C Macarthur 37.39 MS Unattached
86 85 61 348 Stuart Still 37.45 MS Unattached
95 94 67 411 Dan Trinder 37.57 MS Unattached
101 100 70 6 Kevin Reboul 38.02 MS Unattached
107 106 17 734 Paul Bowden 38.05 MV40 Unattached
111 110 10 1038 J W Hamilton 38.11 MV45 Unattached
125 2 2 1663 Mary Kirkbridge 38.29 LS Unattached
129 127 85 145 Julian Lipscombe 38.39 MS Unattached
139 136 89 69 A J Collings 38.54 MS Unattached
142 139 14 1027 Stephen Ferneyhoug 38.59 MV45 Unattached
148 144 5 1370 A Buck 39.05 MV55 Unattached
159 155 91 331 Ramzi Sidani 39.14 MS Unattached
160 156 29 703 Tony Mcdaid 39.24 MV40 Unattached
178 172 24 1013 David Ponting 39.46 MV45 Unattached
188 182 103 205 M Leach 40.00 MS Unattached
190 183 104 367 Darren Smith 40.01 MS Unattached
194 186 7 1275 Peter Renton 40.07 MV55 Unattached
204 196 109 5 Rob Edwards 40.17 MS Unattached
208 200 28 1090 A Poultor 40.21 MV45 Unattached
210 202 112 330 James Dennis 40.22 MS Unattached
211 203 113 243 Andrew Wroot 40.23 MS Unattached
217 208 114 83 Stuart Lovell 40.29 MS Unattached
218 209 115 87 Alan Le oigne 40.31 MS Unattached
224 215 116 23 S Wright 40.39 MS Unattached
233 223 18 1380 Dennis Warnes 40.51 MV50 Unattached
234 224 119 262 Mike Winter 40.51 MS Unattached
239 228 120 289 David O'Connell 40.57 MS Unattached
243 232 123 363 Johann Brettenback 41.00 MS Unattached
249 237 45 742 Mark Barrowclough 41.10 MV40 Unattached
252 239 127 304 Craig Ainsley 41.15 MS Unattached
258 244 129 119 Adrian Kemp 41.26 MS Unattached
259 245 130 189 J Stubbings 41.27 MS Unattached
263 249 47 720 David Mead 41.37 MV40 Unattached
264 250 133 295 Jurie Van Heerden 41.37 MS Unattached
268 254 135 130 Stuart Goldsmith 41.42 MS Unattached
269 255 136 345 Mike Hughes 41.43 MS Unattached
271 257 50 834 Lido Medori 41.47 MV40 Unattached
284 268 143 57 James Finnigan 41.56 MS Unattached
285 269 33 1067 S Roberts 41.56 MV45 Unattached
287 270 144 387 John Sexton 42.00 MS Unattached
289 272 145 72 Robert Bayman 42.01 MS Unattached
290 273 146 340 Stuart Defreyne 42.02 MS Unattached
291 18 9 1685 L Lytollis 42.03 LS Unattached
302 283 150 417 Tim Pamphlett 42.16 MS Unattached
316 294 156 29 Paul Lloyd 42.38 MS Unattached
317 295 157 220 I L Brown 42.38 MS Unattached
324 300 158 370 Rob Reeve 42.44 MS Unattached
326 302 56 782 Tom Livingstone 42.45 MV40 Unattached
329 304 57 741 Gerald Johnson 42.49 MV40 Unattached
334 308 58 722 D R Henry 42.52 MV40 Unattached
342 316 6 134 Matthew Orrey 43.05 MU20 Unattached
344 318 60 822 A Lait 43.07 MV40 Unattached
345 319 61 794 S Whiteman 43.07 MV40 Unattached
346 320 161 133 William Taylor 43.07 MS Unattached
347 321 62 833 Barry Bristow 43.10 MV40 Unattached
353 326 162 385 Simon Ballard 43.15 MS Unattached
354 327 63 827 Dave Burton 43.15 MV40 Unattached
355 328 64 786 I Redshaw 43.20 MV40 Unattached
356 329 65 744 N P Rudman 43.21 MV40 Unattached
360 333 42 1047 John King 43.25 MV45 Unattached
364 336 66 826 Andy Howe 43.27 MV40 Unattached
365 337 67 712 Robert Nash 43.31 MV40 Unattached
374 345 170 362 Dorian James 43.42 MS Unattached
375 346 171 7 M R Lewin 43.43 MS Unattached
379 349 44 1082 R Bower 43.45 MV45 Unattached
380 350 172 35 Michael Dyer 43.45 MS Unattached
382 352 39 1319 Roger Garrity 43.47 MV50 Unattached
383 31 1 1945 H M Fiddament-harr 43.48 LV45 Unattached
384 353 173 108 L Tanghe 43.51 MS Unattached
385 354 174 126 Robin Pitt 43.51 MS Unattached
392 32 9 1813 Lynne Watkinson 43.56 LV35 Unattached
395 363 180 209 R Llewellyn 44.01 MS Unattached
396 364 181 208 D I Holt 44.02 MS Unattached
403 371 184 310 Richard Dell 44.12 MS Unattached
404 372 71 818 Mark Popple 44.14 MV40 Unattached
406 374 186 105 Jonathan Stone 44.17 MS Unattached
410 378 189 299 James Bryan 44.25 MS Unattached
411 379 190 278 Micheal Schoenwald 44.26 MS Unattached
415 380 191 311 Fergus Kevin 44.32 MS Unattached
417 382 43 1268 John Simmonds 44.34 MV50 Unattached
418 383 192 301 Stuart Thorpe 44.35 MS Unattached
422 386 193 185 Adam Bly 44.42 MS Unattached
423 387 49 1002 Pul Jankowiak 44.45 MV45 Unattached
424 388 73 832 Neil Goodman 44.46 MV40 Unattached
432 394 198 341 Adam Fearn 44.53 MS Unattached
437 398 50 1011 Piet Summerfield 44.57 MV45 Unattached
439 400 7 9 Graeme Simmonite 44.58 MU20 Unattached
442 403 202 319 Stewart Humphrey 44.59 MS Unattached
445 406 203 302 Steve Tuck 45.02 MS Unattached
447 408 205 401 John Keating 45.06 MS Unattached
448 409 53 1001 Brian Simmonite 45.08 MV45 Unattached
449 410 206 40 Antony Maddison 45.10 MS Unattached
450 411 20 1265 Geoff Courtney 45.11 MV55 Unattached
452 413 45 1363 Brian Lucas 45.12 MV50 Unattached
460 420 210 376 Mark Pinner 45.23 MS Unattached
467 425 213 100 Kevin Daley 45.35 MS Unattached
468 426 78 745 A F D Kingdon 45.36 MV40 Unattached
469 43 13 1642 Sue Frost 45.37 LS Unattached
473 429 216 349 Paul Wildman 45.42 MS Unattached
474 430 217 389 John Washington 45.45 MS Unattached
475 431 55 1063 K Peacock 45.45 MV45 Unattached
476 432 218 244 Ian Ramage 45.48 MS Unattached
478 434 56 1025 Keith Dakin 45.52 MV45 Unattached
485 440 221 21 James Wright 45.59 MS Unattached
486 441 222 173 James Lawlor 46.00 MS Unattached
487 442 223 292 A Alex 46.02 MS Unattached
493 446 226 152 David Eliston 46.17 MS Unattached
495 448 80 805 Trevor Lorking 46.18 MV40 Unattached
496 449 227 132 D L Everett 46.19 MS Unattached
497 48 12 1930 Kate Moore 46.19 LV40 Unattached
499 451 228 107 Stephane Oddos 46.20 MS Unattached
500 452 229 148 Alastair Vince 46.21 MS Unattached
502 453 230 386 Oliver Wesley 46.23 MS Unattached
503 454 231 68 David Moore 46.25 MS Unattached
504 455 232 101 Bob Gordon 46.26 MS Unattached
506 457 233 124 Stephen Ramsay 46.31 MS Unattached
508 459 235 250 Tim Walsh 46.32 MS Unattached
509 460 236 249 Anthony Cossar 46.33 MS Unattached
510 461 50 1352 G Warland 46.34 MV50 Unattached
521 471 83 837 Colin Beasley 46.49 MV40 Unattached
522 472 84 823 Tom Barwoood 46.50 MV40 Unattached
523 473 239 347 Matthew Coleman 46.50 MS Unattached
524 474 60 1088 A Green 46.51 MV45 Unattached
526 476 86 714 David Allen 46.53 MV40 Unattached
530 479 87 740 Steven Yelding 46.57 MV40 Unattached
534 481 241 121 Simon Smith 46.59 MS Unattached
536 55 16 1684 B Smears 47.04 LS Unattached
542 485 62 1070 R Feasey 47.08 MV45 Unattached
543 486 243 318 Simon Bunn 47.10 MS Unattached
544 487 244 28 Mark Tankard 47.11 MS Unattached
548 491 90 814 Ian Budd 47.13 MV40 Unattached
549 492 246 305 Matthew Moffatt 47.13 MS Unattached
550 493 63 1071 C Jones 47.14 MV45 Unattached
552 495 247 215 Scott Baillie 47.17 MS Unattached
553 496 92 795 P O'Reilly 47.18 MV40 Unattached
555 497 93 738 Alex Winkler 47.19 MV40 Unattached
556 498 248 30 John Clampin 47.20 MS Unattached
557 59 18 1609 Karen Morrow 47.21 LS Unattached
563 503 95 776 M Rice 47.29 MV40 Unattached
564 504 250 405 M Baxter 47.30 MS Unattached
568 508 251 54 Royston Woodcock 47.32 MS Unattached
571 510 66 1087 R Baker 47.38 MV45 Unattached
572 511 252 255 Stuart Mozely 47.39 MS Unattached
574 512 253 306 Nick Lilley 47.42 MS Unattached
577 515 97 785 J Arnold 47.46 MV40 Unattached
581 517 28 1267 G Smith 47.48 MV55 Unattached
582 65 16 1809 S C Wessely 47.48 LV35 Unattached
584 519 254 61 Rob Brown 47.50 MS Unattached
592 68 22 1683 J Bibi 48.08 LS Unattached
594 70 18 1946 A Valapinee 48.10 LV40 Unattached
595 525 68 1031 Martyn Welburn 48.11 MV45 Unattached
597 527 259 372 Mark Cooke 48.17 MS Unattached
601 528 260 252 Dave Lee 48.21 MS Unattached
609 535 262 117 John Burden 48.32 MS Unattached
610 536 263 350 Bjorn Vanuem 48.33 MS Unattached
615 540 264 280 Matthias Uebbing 48.42 MS Unattached
616 76 21 1962 Sheila Roberts 48.43 LV40 Unattached
619 542 265 91 Martin Rosell 48.45 MS Unattached
624 545 267 190 J Culley 48.50 MS Unattached
625 80 21 1824 Julie Ewers 48.51 LV35 Unattached
628 82 24 1633 Lisa Baxter 48.56 LS Unattached
629 83 22 1843 Lorna Craig 48.57 LV35 Unattached
630 547 60 1305 Derek Vance 49.02 MV50 Unattached
632 85 25 1604 Verleta Mcmahon 49.04 LS Unattached
634 548 103 770 P Garner 49.06 MV40 Unattached
635 549 268 202 Richard Wagstaff 49.06 MS Unattached
640 89 28 1666 Sue Loughran 49.08 LS Unattached
641 552 105 729 John Woolhouse 49.10 MV40 Unattached
642 553 270 147 Stephen Harrison 49.11 MS Unattached
643 554 61 1346 John Gray 49.11 MV50 Unattached
644 555 271 73 Neil Hackney 49.11 MS Unattached
647 90 6 1968 Debbie Hindmarch 49.15 LV45 Unattached
648 558 64 1288 Robert Logan 49.16 MV50 Unattached
650 559 71 1055 P Rice 49.19 MV45 Unattached
651 560 72 1051 J R Houghton 49.19 MV45 Unattached
654 563 273 323 Terry Lowbridge 49.22 MS Unattached
658 566 74 1089 J Merrikin 49.33 MV45 Unattached
660 567 75 1080 R Emmerson 49.39 MV45 Unattached
661 94 29 1652 Zoe Flello 49.40 LS Unattached
662 568 31 1297 H Ferdinando 49.40 MV55 Unattached
664 570 274 379 David Ronchetti 49.43 MS Unattached
666 571 67 1329 R D Houghton 49.47 MV50 Unattached
669 573 107 825 Paul Frost 49.57 MV40 Unattached
670 574 275 366 Stuart Cooper 49.57 MS Unattached
671 575 68 1256 Peter Lee 49.58 MV50 Unattached
674 578 276 70 K Johnson 50.12 MS Unattached
676 579 277 102 Colin Drudge 50.13 MS Unattached
677 580 278 361 Daniel Day 50.13 MS Unattached
679 581 69 1320 John Bowerman 50.14 MV50 Unattached
681 583 279 123 Alan Hale 50.20 MS Unattached
682 584 280 322 Howard Cramphorn 50.20 MS Unattached
684 586 281 303 Alec Clench 50.24 MS Unattached
685 587 282 131 Jim Green 50.25 MS Unattached
690 589 77 1084 P Griffin 50.28 MV45 Unattached
691 590 78 1019 Chris Leftley 50.30 MV45 Unattached
693 103 10 1971 L Merrikin 50.36 LV45 Unattached
696 104 32 1670 Kate Wilson 50.40 LS Unattached
700 594 284 85 Roger Luxton 50.45 MS Unattached
701 595 79 1100 G Willett 50.47 MV45 Unattached
702 596 285 384 Jeremy Thomas 50.49 MS Unattached
704 597 70 1304 Eric Burke 50.51 MV50 Unattached
705 108 34 1654 S M Moroney 50.56 LS Unattached
707 599 112 718 Howard Goldsmith 51.02 MV40 Unattached
708 600 71 1255 Stephen Hughes 51.05 MV50 Unattached
710 601 72 1384 M Pulley 51.08 MV50 Unattached
712 603 286 195 David Baker 51.14 MS Unattached
713 604 81 1075 S Howard 51.15 MV45 Unattached
716 607 113 715 Martin Roach 51.20 MV40 Unattached
717 608 289 373 Glen Barber 51.20 MS Unattached
719 609 82 1015 Tim Gill 51.32 MV45 Unattached
720 610 83 1076 N Tanner 51.34 MV45 Unattached
722 612 291 127 Andy Howell 51.35 MS Unattached
727 615 114 710 Andrew Pate 51.41 MV40 Unattached
728 616 293 32 Michael Fallaize 51.42 MS Unattached
729 617 115 835 C Bartlett 51.43 MV40 Unattached
731 619 84 1086 S Cleall 51.47 MV45 Unattached
734 115 27 1821 H Kawandowska-gray 51.50 LV35 Unattached
735 620 295 277 Simon Strathcombe 51.52 MS Unattached
736 621 296 276 Steve Durrant 51.53 MS Unattached
737 622 297 39 Guy Gregory 51.53 MS Unattached
738 623 298 38 Colin Ilses 51.53 MS Unattached
741 116 36 1678 Elaine Clark 52.01 LS Unattached
742 117 28 1842 Sarah Bland 52.05 LV35 Unattached
743 626 299 60 Justin Kelly 52.05 MS Unattached
745 628 8 33 Simon March 52.11 MU20 Unattached
748 630 302 268 Toby Dodwell 52.20 MS Unattached
749 119 29 1806 Caroline Neale 52.21 LV35 Unattached
750 120 30 1808 Julie Hartfield 52.22 LV35 Unattached
751 631 117 759 David Woods 52.23 MV40 Unattached
752 121 37 1653 J Howes 52.24 LS Unattached
753 632 303 412 Greg Hannah 52.25 MS Unattached
754 633 304 56 Robert May 52.26 MS Unattached
755 122 38 1631 Ruth Harvey 52.27 LS Unattached
756 634 73 1294 Philip Hines 52.27 MV50 Unattached
757 635 86 1005 Tony Cotton 52.38 MV45 Unattached
758 636 305 47 M D O'Conwell 52.38 MS Unattached
759 637 306 48 G P Millar 52.39 MS Unattached
760 638 307 99 Peter Carbery 52.40 MS Unattached
763 123 28 1983 Lyn Gurner 52.45 LV40 Unattached
765 124 39 1638 C L O'Leary 52.50 LS Unattached
766 125 40 1679 Helen Vanuem 52.51 LS Unattached
770 645 118 743 M Webster 52.59 MV40 Unattached
772 126 41 1686 O Usher 53.07 LS Unattached
778 650 121 774 David Harbourne 53.20 MV40 Unattached
779 651 312 279 Gerd Jaeggle 53.21 MS Unattached
781 130 31 1805 Patricia Wright 53.25 LV35 Unattached
784 131 44 1626 Andrea Bolland 53.30 LS Unattached
785 654 314 86 Jo Clarke 53.31 MS Unattached
786 132 45 1621 Gemma Barton 53.32 LS Unattached
787 655 315 191 G T Smith 53.33 MS Unattached
791 659 34 1308 L W Woolgar 53.47 MV55 Unattached
792 660 123 706 Adrian Clifford 53.47 MV40 Unattached
793 133 46 1634 D L Saunders 53.50 LS Unattached
799 662 317 203 Peter Collins 54.07 MS Unattached
800 663 318 312 Micheal Ratcliffe 54.11 MS Unattached
802 665 15 1400 Colin Tregartha 54.13 MV60 Unattached
803 666 76 1379 Pat Caden 54.14 MV50 Unattached
805 667 319 188 M Godwin 54.19 MS Unattached
806 139 47 1632 Sharon Collins 54.21 LS Unattached
809 670 322 375 Dominic Hall 54.26 MS Unattached
812 672 77 1326 Steve Whiles 54.39 MV50 Unattached
816 675 324 298 Richard Atkinson 54.53 MS Unattached
818 143 16 1960 S Stopher 55.10 LV45 Unattached
819 676 9 226 Shane Finerty 55.12 MU20 Unattached
820 677 89 1016 John Henke 55.13 MV45 Unattached
823 678 124 717 Edward Cooper 55.18 MV40 Unattached
824 146 51 1611 Tracey Rea 55.19 LS Unattached
825 679 125 755 Euan Bruce 55.28 MV40 Unattached
826 147 8 1939 Pauline Brogan 55.31 LV50 Unattached
827 148 31 1959 Mel Bignell 55.32 LV40 Unattached
828 149 52 1693 S Robertson 55.32 LS Unattached
829 680 17 1284 T Udale 55.33 MV60 Unattached
832 151 32 1964 Hazel Howard 55.47 LV40 Unattached
833 682 90 1024 Gary Wheeler 55.52 MV45 Unattached
834 683 325 332 Chris Taylor 55.55 MS Unattached
837 684 326 409 David Thompson 56.09 MS Unattached
838 685 10 18 Timothy Beale 56.19 MU20 Unattached
839 686 91 1006 Philip Beale 56.20 MV45 Unattached
840 154 17 1908 Janice Kelly 56.20 LV45 Unattached
845 156 33 1829 Karen Pitman 56.49 LV35 Unattached
846 690 328 237 Phil Forshaw 56.49 MS Unattached
850 692 18 1283 Cyril Bethell 57.05 MV60 Unattached
851 693 329 267 Andy Phillips 57.13 MS Unattached
852 694 330 103 Graham White 57.21 MS Unattached
853 695 331 230 M Emberton 57.21 MS Unattached
854 159 56 1662 A Sansom 57.24 LS Unattached
856 697 333 95 Chris Walpole 57.41 MS Unattached
857 160 34 1832 Anna Schofield 57.47 LV35 Unattached
858 698 334 383 Nick Grasso 57.50 MS Unattached
861 162 4 1976 Hazel Morrison 57.58 LV55 Unattached
864 164 57 1624 Z Newell 58.28 LS Unattached
865 701 337 24 Steven Stone 58.35 MS Unattached
867 165 58 1629 Tina Walpole 59.04 LS Unattached
868 166 36 1820 M Panter 59.06 LV35 Unattached
869 703 338 204 Lee Walters 59.17 MS Unattached
870 167 10 1912 V Cross 59.41 LV50 Unattached
873 168 11 1970 Alison Gould 59.53 LV50 Unattached
875 707 93 1048 John Mann 60.28 MV45 Unattached
876 169 59 1655 W Arnold 60.33 LS Unattached
879 708 339 177 Mike O'Shea 61.34 MS Unattached
880 709 94 1049 B M Taylor 61.46 MV45 Unattached
881 710 11 254 Jake Oliviera 62.16 MU20 Unattached
882 711 12 253 Sam Oliveira 62.16 MU20 Unattached
883 712 340 53 Steve Forse 62.45 MS Unattached
884 713 341 309 Andrew Laing 62.46 MS Unattached
886 173 36 1935 Cathy Barrowclough 63.31 LV40 Unattached
887 714 342 414 David Medori 63.34 MS Unattached
889 716 1 1347 R Clench 63.37 MV70 Unattached
890 174 37 1846 Tracey Beynon 63.37 LV35 Unattached
891 175 38 1841 Leslie Montague 64.41 LV35 Unattached
892 717 343 390 Stuart Bailey 64.48 MS Unattached
894 177 37 1974 Sue Howe 65.47 LV40 Unattached
895 718 344 96 Glenn Pearcey 65.49 MS Unattached
896 719 95 1007 G Rooke 65.49 MV45 Unattached
897 178 61 1691 C Taylor 65.53 LS Unattached
898 179 62 1630 Victoria Sulley 66.25 LS Unattached
899 720 345 97 Andrew Sulley 66.26 MS Unattached
900 180 63 1656 S Marwaha 66.42 LS Unattached
901 181 64 1690 K Swain 67.50 LS Unattached
902 182 38 1905 Diane Johnson 68.11 LV40 Unattached
903 183 65 1688 S Gilchrist 68.51 LS Unattached
904 184 66 1612 Christina Stone 68.52 LS Unattached
905 185 12 1915 W E Clark 69.28 LV50 Unattached
906 186 7 1682 E Fossey 69.34 LU20 Unattached
907 721 83 1385 Derek Fossey 69.40 MV50 Unattached
908 187 67 1607 S Haggart 71.33 LS Unattached
909 722 96 1008 John Smith 71.34 MV45 Unattached
910 723 346 334 Nick Morris 72.41 MS Unattached
912 189 68 1622 Lynda Bayman 79.20 LS Unattached
913 190 69 1623 Domma Ibbot 79.20 LS Unattached
914 191 40 1834 Deborah Bluck 86.05 LV35 Unattached
306 287 153 9999 Unknown Unknown 42.25 MS Unknown Club
435 396 199 9999 Unknown Unknown 44.56 MS Unknown Club
721 611 290 9999 Unknown Unknown 51.35 MS Unknown Club
140 137 1 180 D H Sowerby 38.56 MU20 Uppingham School
143 140 2 178 T R H Hutton 39.00 MU20 Uppingham School
205 197 3 179 B A Campbell 40.18 MU20 Uppingham School
370 29 4 1647 H E Canter 43.40 LU20 Uppingham School
461 41 5 1649 F N Newton 45.23 LU20 Uppingham School
573 62 6 1648 G Z Brierley 47.42 LU20 Uppingham School
187 181 102 129 Alan Roberts 39.59 MS Vale Of Aylesbury
283 267 51 750 Alan Simmonds 41.55 MV40 Vale Of Aylesbury
104 103 2 1323 K A Cook 38.03 MV55 Vauxhall A.C.
4 4 4 321 William Levett 30.18 MS Vauxhall Running
5 5 5 365 Darren Deed 31.49 MS Vauxhall Running
10 10 9 300 Richard Powell 32.28 MS Vauxhall Running
221 212 39 726 Tim Woolridge 40.34 MV40 Watford Harriers
73 72 52 314 Ian Little 37.24 MS Wellingborough An
240 229 121 256 Nigel Edgecombe 40.57 MS Wellingborough An
405 373 185 206 R George 44.15 MS Wellingborough An
433 39 12 1637 Sarah Dolden 44.53 LS Wellingborough An
472 44 12 1830 A Rawson 45.41 LV35 Wellingborough An
675 97 9 1972 Julie Cooke-Simmon 50.12 LV45 Wellingborough An
841 155 54 1680 Teri Turner 56.29 LS Wellingborough An
842 687 327 286 Steven Glenn 56.29 MS Wellingborough An
646 557 63 1387 Chris Ross 49.14 MV50 Wells City Harrie
481 437 22 1377 Glyn Smith 45.54 MV55 West End Running
795 135 2 1967 Molly Griffin 53.54 LV55 West End Running
569 509 55 1264 Tom Pomeroy 47.33 MV50 Weston & Weedon S
788 656 14 1299 David Bradley 53.33 MV60 Weston & Weedon S
893 176 39 1800 Anne Longley 65.04 LV35 Weston & Weedon S
16 16 13 76 Jerry Mccarthy 33.25 MS Witney Road Runne
45 44 32 74 Michael Baillie 36.02 MS Witney Road Runne
153 149 17 1032 C M King 39.09 MV45 Witney Road Runne
156 152 19 1022 Graham Le Good 39.12 MV45 Witney Road Runne
192 8 2 1911 Sally Pitts 40.05 LV40 Witney Road Runne
225 216 16 1295 Paul Thomas 40.40 MV50 Witney Road Runne
325 301 28 1312 Ian Hipkins 42.45 MV50 Witney Road Runne
369 341 37 1282 Keith Morgan 43.39 MV50 Witney Road Runne
376 30 8 1840 Sue Helm 43.43 LV35 Witney Road Runne
565 505 8 1301 John Abrams 47.31 MV60 Witney Road Runne
652 561 65 1339 Doug Roberts 49.19 MV50 Witney Road Runne
733 114 13 1917 Judith Le Good 51.50 LV45 Witney Road Runne
771 646 310 114 Grahame Adkins 53.03 MS Witney Road Runne
796 136 3 1936 Patricia Gough 53.57 LV55 Witney Road Runne
808 669 321 15 Ian Fowler 54.26 MS Witney Road Runne
182 176 11 1271 John Morris 39.50 MV50 Wolverhampton & B
29 29 22 81 D A Parkins 34.55 MS Wootton R.R.
74 73 53 2 Steve Bishop 37.26 MS Wootton R.R.
170 165 94 16 M Smith 39.34 MS Wootton R.R.
203 195 108 199 A D Briggs 40.15 MS Wootton R.R.
209 201 111 45 Stuart Chambers 40.22 MS Wootton R.R.
216 207 38 761 Peter Diamond 40.27 MV40 Wootton R.R.
236 11 5 1600 Jane Bishop 40.53 LS Wootton R.R.
274 260 139 84 G J Hollowell 41.50 MS Wootton R.R.
295 19 10 1606 Sue Taylor 42.07 LS Wootton R.R.
308 21 4 1845 Margaret Mulvey 42.29 LV35 Wootton R.R.
368 340 167 355 Nigel Dean 43.38 MS Wootton R.R.
388 357 45 1079 P Clayton 43.53 MV45 Wootton R.R.
434 395 74 775 M T Dowdy 44.53 MV40 Wootton R.R.
518 468 82 813 Andrey Starcevic 46.46 MV40 Wootton R.R.
527 477 240 338 Paul Warden 46.54 MS Wootton R.R.
600 73 18 1815 Jo Hicks 48.20 LV35 Wootton R.R.
602 74 20 1938 L M Keet-marsh 48.22 LV40 Wootton R.R.
633 86 26 1620 Rachel Letts 49.05 LS Wootton R.R.
822 145 50 1619 Libby Latham 55.17 LS Wootton R.R.
860 161 35 1836 M Hicks 57.56 LV35 Wootton R.R.
247 235 20 1277 Roger Blandford 41.09 MV50 Worcester
607 533 30 1381 Stuart Reed 48.31 MV55 Yaxley Running Cl


Last Updated on 16/05/01
By Mick Bromilow