Golden Wonder Harborough 5 - 22 May 2001

Results supplied by Ken Cooper.
93 90 6 1349 Geoff Smith 32.44 MV55 Banbury Harriers
202 179 14 1421 Phil Bevis 36.35 MV55 Banbury Harriers
130 124 14 1402 Bob Thompson 33.44 MV50 Bedford And Count
41 40 27 455 Tony Baross 30.35 MS Bedford Harriers
51 2 2 1667 Nicola Klane 31.03 LS Bedford Harriers
59 57 34 222 D Harris 31.32 MS Bedford Harriers
71 69 10 1065 B Mccallen 31.55 MV45 Bedford Harriers
98 95 23 849 Joe Horsman 32.51 MV40 Bedford Harriers
131 125 19 1054 Graham King 33.46 MV45 Bedford Harriers
142 134 58 308 Neil Klabe 34.28 MS Bedford Harriers
149 9 3 1838 Vivian Kilgour 34.39 LV35 Bedford Harriers
150 141 18 1383 C Bennetts 34.39 MV50 Bedford Harriers
167 14 3 1997 Kathleen Horsman 35.27 LV40 Bedford Harriers
187 170 69 260 Adam Dodsworth 36.06 MS Bedford Harriers
260 219 39 1096 #s Crane 40.03 MV45 Bedford Harriers
297 244 23 1434 William Bethune 44.36 MV55 Bedford Harriers
141 133 8 1407 P Howard 34.26 MV55 Cambridge And Col
241 33 6 1984 S Barnett 39.19 LV50 Cambridge And Col
326 255 1 1419 David Blyth 69.26 MV70 Cambridge And Col
37 1 1 1704 Kate Ramsey 30.15 LS Charnwood A.C.
77 74 12 1112 Peter Mensley 32.14 MV45 Charnwood A.C.
145 137 24 1111 Derek Richardson 34.35 MV45 Cleco Systems
204 181 33 840 Tim Coldrick 36.36 MV40 Cleco Systems
209 186 33 1412 John Davenport 37.07 MV45 Cleco Systems
273 228 41 841 Kim Tempest 40.56 MV40 Cleco Systems
61 59 1 1251 John Thomas 31.38 MV60 Corby A.C.
90 87 42 441 Steve Partridge 32.35 MS Corby A.C.
103 100 9 1411 Bob Seamarks 32.59 MV50 Corby A.C.
122 118 54 259 C Wheeler 33.29 MS Corby A.C.
151 142 19 1262 Brian Farrar 34.40 MV50 Corby A.C.
152 143 25 1120 Norman Smith 34.40 MV45 Corby A.C.
196 22 2 1977 Elizabeth Rocke 36.28 LV45 Corby A.C.
263 42 11 1674 S Franklin 40.13 LS Corby A.C.
267 225 42 1077 D Canham 40.29 MV45 Corby A.C.
317 253 33 1427 Graham Curtis 48.49 MV50 Corby A.C.
66 64 1 1322 Bob Statham 31.42 MV55 Coventry Godiva
84 81 18 769 Steve Gray 32.29 MV40 Coventry Godiva
87 84 41 410 C Petrie 32.32 MS Dallington Runner
156 147 21 1372 Alan Nolson 34.48 MV50 Daventy Road Runn
203 180 71 416 Christian Dabbs 36.36 MS Daventy Road Runn
208 185 32 1109 C Goadsby 37.00 MV45 Daventy Road Runn
301 56 12 1928 C A Holmes 45.50 LV40 Daventy Road Runn
118 114 53 118 Gary Gardiner 33.22 MS Desborough Stride
140 132 57 447 Graham Hobbs 34.18 MS Desford Striders
190 171 30 1115 Andy Findley 36.17 MV45 Desford Striders
320 254 34 1374 Steve Hibben 50.12 MV50 Desford Striders
286 237 42 831 Peter Hadgraft 43.08 MV40 East Hull Harrier
74 72 11 1125 Phil Jones 32.06 MV45 Eryri Harriers
114 111 50 460 Paul Beaumount 33.20 MS Fire Service
8 8 2 762 G Payne 26.52 MV40 George Elliott Ha
311 249 89 453 Hugh Davies 48.12 MS Golden Wonder
312 250 43 851 Chris Rice 48.12 MV40 Golden Wonder
313 251 90 454 Matt Cox 48.13 MS Golden Wonder
314 252 47 1123 Andy McCreath 48.14 MV45 Golden Wonder
325 71 19 1706 Suzy Robertson 56.07 LS Golden Wonder
16 16 11 423 Steve Costall 27.54 MS Harborough A.C.
19 19 14 440 Wayne Freeman 28.27 MS Harborough A.C.
20 20 15 438 Chris Webb 28.30 MS Harborough A.C.
33 33 22 419 Martin Gore 29.56 MS Harborough A.C.
47 46 30 452 David Simpson 30.48 MS Harborough A.C.
55 53 11 760 A Goode 31.23 MV40 Harborough A.C.
60 58 12 798 G Hughes 31.34 MV40 Harborough A.C.
68 66 37 264 Simon Kincart 31.52 MS Harborough A.C.
83 80 40 317 Martin Farr 32.28 MS Harborough A.C.
86 83 3 1396 Stuart Avins 32.31 MV55 Harborough A.C.
110 107 11 1417 Roy Carter 33.11 MV50 Harborough A.C.
126 121 55 432 Mark Curteis 33.35 MS Harborough A.C.
157 148 22 1373 Maurice Gray 34.49 MV50 Harborough A.C.
171 157 26 850 Gordon Hosie 35.38 MV40 Harborough A.C.
174 159 63 436 Ian Smith 35.49 MS Harborough A.C.
175 16 6 1703 Nicola Avins 35.50 LS Harborough A.C.
179 163 28 783 S Brown 35.55 MV40 Harborough A.C.
215 191 15 1338 D J Oram 37.27 MV55 Harborough A.C.
227 201 35 815 Steve Sercombe 38.12 MV40 Harborough A.C.
228 27 7 1684 B Smears 38.13 LS Harborough A.C.
230 202 19 1414 Graham Kisby 38.14 MV55 Harborough A.C.
231 203 77 425 James Audley 38.18 MS Harborough A.C.
268 43 9 1992 Kathy Morgan 40.34 LV50 Harborough A.C.
289 238 87 459 Mark Cox 43.54 MS Harborough A.C.
321 67 2 1696 Teresa Brown 50.27 LU20 Harborough A.C.
324 70 14 1993 Anne Knight 54.37 LV50 Harborough A.C.
11 11 9 358 Richard Whitelegg 27.22 MS Hinkley R.C.
56 54 32 461 Michael Green 31.23 MS Hinkley R.C.
94 91 20 848 Adrian Whalley 32.45 MV40 Hinkley R.C.
169 155 28 1073 S Beddel 35.30 MV45 Hinkley R.C.
191 172 30 816 Geoff Burrows 36.18 MV40 Hinkley R.C.
223 26 8 1681 D Ahyman 38.00 LV35 Hinkley R.C.
92 89 14 1057 T Keech 32.40 MV45 Human Energy
189 19 5 1957 Rosemary Van Der P 36.15 LV40 Human Energy
195 174 24 1391 Van Der Putten 36.27 MV50 Human Energy
271 45 9 1958 J Keech 40.55 LV40 Human Energy
281 234 22 1423 Barry Bearman 42.22 MV55 Human Energy
12 12 3 767 G J Lsight 27.29 MV40 Huncote Harriers
25 25 17T> 213 W Kula-przezwanski 29.14 MS Huncote Harriers
34 34 3 1418 Mark Wittering 29.58 MV50 Huncote Harriers
35 35 23 391 ial">Mark Berry 30.09 MS Huncote Harriers
38 37 25 257 Tom Pocock 30.18 MS Huncote Harriers
65 63 13 768 I J Balchin 31.42 MV40 Huncote Harriers
72 70 15 766 N M Nealon 32.01 MV40 Huncote Harriers
95 92 21 852 Paul Chadwick 32.47 MV40 Huncote Harriers
99 96 44 4 S Peat 32.52 MS Huncote Harriers
138 131 56 193 M P Tansey 34.11 MS Huncote Harriers
28 28 18 448 Thomas Romain 29.19 MS Kettering Town Ha
112 109 12 1334 D W Hanwell 33.14 MV50 Kettering Town Ha
164 151 60 393 P Wilson 35.08 MS Kettering Town Ha
15 15 1 424 John Muddleman 27.51 MU20 Leamington C. And
18 18 13 143 M F Moore 28.18 MS Leamington C. And
21 21 4 836 M Williams 28.35 MV40 Leamington C. And
23 23 1 1059 D Potter 29.11 MV45 Leamington C. And
76 3 1 1914 Susie Tawney 32.07 LV40 Leamington C. And
88 85 4 1307 A D Edwards 32.34 MV55 Leamington C. And
101 98 7 1394 Gavin Woodward 32.57 MV50 Leamington C. And
125 120 17 1053 Robert Payne 33.33 MV45 Leamington C. And
132 126 1 1296 Bob Emmerson 33.49 MV65 Leamington C. And
246 36 9 1807 Beverly Brown 39.36 LV35 Leamington C. And
1 1 1 397 Richard Mason 25.13 MS Leicester Coritan
7 7 1 842 Steve Needs 26.41 MV40 Leicester Coritan
214 190 5 1286 Mike Turner 37.24 MV60 Liverpool Harrier
242 209 20 1342 Andrew Tristram 39.23 MV55 Liverpool Harrier
269 226 39 719 Dave Bottoms 40.35 MV40 Marconi Spartans
32 32 21 449 Jason Crabbe 29.51 MS Massey Ferguson
153 144 10 1420 Roger Ladbury 34.43 MV55 Massey Ferguson
217 192 28 1416 Hugh Doherty 37.30 MV50 Massey Ferguson
277 231 6 1348 Peter Estick 41.33 MV60 Massey Ferguson
27 27 6 824 Trevor Hook 29.17 MV40 Milton Keynes A.C
29 29 2 1315 Dave Findel-hawkin 29.23 MV50 Milton Keynes A.C
40 39 2 1052 R H Macpherson 30.25 MV45 Milton Keynes A.C
45 44 4 1038 J W Hamilton 30.44 MV45 Milton Keynes A.C
52 50 9 777 Phil Feist 31.11 MV40 Milton Keynes A.C
53 51 31 463 Tom Mc Connell 31.12 MS Milton Keynes A.C
67 65 14 737 L J J Turton 31.49 MV40 Milton Keynes A.C
73 71 2 1272 David Newens 32.04 MV55 Milton Keynes A.C
79 76 38 283 Lee Hope 32.23 MS Milton Keynes A.C
80 77 5 1340 J J Gillespie 32.25 MV50 Milton Keynes A.C
113 110 2 1405 T Laybourn 33.17 MV60 Milton Keynes A.C
116 4 2 1927 Diana Knight 33.21 LV40 Milton Keynes A.C
120 116 13 1309 J C Miller 33.24 MV50 Milton Keynes A.C
137 130 22 1093 A Waldiker 34.07 MV45 Milton Keynes A.C
159 10 1 1931 Margaret Swithenby 34.50 LV50 Milton Keynes A.C
194 21 6 1818 Ali Ratcliffe 36.25 LV35 Milton Keynes A.C
201 178 25 1311 C E Burnett 36.34 MV50 Milton Keynes A.C
205 182 26 1331 B A Hardwick 36.41 MV50 Milton Keynes A.C
210 24 4 1955 R Muston 37.12 LV50 Milton Keynes A.C
234 29 5 1851 Margaret Crowe 38.26 LV50 Milton Keynes A.C
239 208 2 1278 Milford Callow 39.07 MV65 Milton Keynes A.C
249 212 3 1431 Harry Crane 39.41 MV65 Milton Keynes A.C
250 213 31 1316 M J Woodhouse 39.42 MV50 Milton Keynes A.C
252 39 1 1918 C Daniels 39.47 LV60 Milton Keynes A.C
10 10 8 78 Brian Summers 27.09 MS Northampton Phoen
22 22 16 66 Guy Petersen 28.44 MS Northampton Phoen
30 30 19 116 D P Bromley 29.27 MS Northampton Phoen
102 99 8 1408 M Wooley 32.57 MV50 Northampton Phoen
136 129 21 1117 Mick Heap 34.01 MV45 Northampton Phoen
188 18 3 1942 B Parkinson 36.10 LV50 Northampton Phoen
198 176 32 746 C J Young 36.31 MV40 Northampton Phoen
225 199 76 443 Simon James 38.05 MS Northampton Phoen
233 205 36 727 Neil Martin 38.24 MV40 Northampton Phoen
235 206 35 1028 D C Bunker 38.44 MV45 Northampton Phoen
272 227 40 739 Barry Austin 40.56 MV40 Northampton Phoen
258 41 8 1994 Anne Roe 40.00 LV50 Northants Strider
226 200 34 1124 Tony Hale 38.08 MV45 Northants Tri-clu
13 13 1 1273 Paul Kelly 27.35 MV50 Northbrook A.C.
139 8 2 1822 Joy Wilkinson 34.15 LV35 Northbrook A.C.
193 173 13 1302 Anthony French 36.20 MV55 Northbrook A.C.
200 23 6 1953 C L Garner 36.32 LV40 Northbrook A.C.
224 198 34 844 Andy Davis 38.04 MV40 Northbrook A.C.
69 67 4 1317 Colin Bailey 31.54 MV50 Northhampton Road
135 128 20 1099 H Hancock 34.00 MV45 Northhampton Road
282 235 44 1033 A Dodwell 42.39 MV45 Northhampton Road
9 9 7 396 Nigel Payne 26.54 MS Nuneaton Harriers
62 60 8 1119 Pete Coventry 31.39 MV45 Nuneaton Harriers
75 73 16 772 P A Traynor 32.06 MV40 Nuneaton Harriers
124 119 7 1422 Roger Panter 33.31 MV55 Nuneaton Harriers
172 15 4 1998 Jane Lea 35.40 LV40 Nuneaton Harriers
206 183 27 1425 George Davis 36.45 MV50 Nuneaton Harriers
3 3 3 433 Bryan Falkener 25.23 MS Oadby And Wigston
4 4 4 434 Vincent Schmitt 25.52 MS Oadby And Wigston
236 30 8 1701 Alex Carter 38.46 LS Oadby And Wigston
218 193 16 1337 Richard Wittering 37.35 MV55 P.A.C.T.R.A.C.
275 46 11 1954 Susan Wittering 41.03 LV50 P.A.C.T.R.A.C.
6 6 6 426 Iwan Jones 26.30 MS Rugby And Distric
24 24 5 847 Brian Acford 29.13 MV40 Rugby And Distric
43 42 3 1095 S Colbourne 30.39 MV45 Rugby And Distric
44 43 29 223 C P Webb 30.41 MS Rugby And Distric
54 52 10 701 Tim Randell 31.20 MV40 Rugby And Distric
81 78 17 763 P Thomas 32.26 MV40 Rugby And Distric
89 86 5 1336 M E West 32.34 MV55 Rugby And Distric
104 101 16 1023 Andrew Gabbitas 33.00 MV45 Rugby And Distric
121 117 24 846 Brian Malin 33.25 MV40 Rugby And Distric
129 123 25 802 Paul Burrows 33.42 MV40 Rugby And Distric
133 127 15 1321 John Sneddon 33.51 MV50 Rugby And Distric
144 136 16 1330 R Nicholls 34.35 MV50 Rugby And Distric
147 139 9 1413 Tom Wash 34.36 MV55 Rugby And Distric
155 146 26 1037 Mick Mcnulty 34.47 MV45 Rugby And Distric
160 11 1 1945 H Fiddament-Harris 34.55 LV45 Rugby And Distric
184 17 2 1989 A Rollings 36.01 LV50 Rugby And Distric
240 32 7 1966 D Craig 39.10 LV40 Rugby And Distric
251 38 4 1944 J Twomey 39.45 LV45 Rugby And Distric
280 47 1 1943 Sheila Taylor 41.56 LV55 Rugby And Distric
283 48 12 1926 Gay Treslser 42.57 LV50 Rugby And Distric
14 14 10 181 A P Skailes 27.45 MS Rutland Running C
46 45 7 845 David Coates 30.48 MV40 Silson Joggers A.
85 82 19 843 Pete Duthie 32.30 MV40 Silson Joggers A.
256 216 38 708 John Fowler 39.58 MV40 Silson Joggers A.
257 217 38 1122 Derek Bain 39.59 MV45 Silson Joggers A.
288 51 10 1996 Barbara Parkinson 43.23 LV40 Spa Striders
304 58 6 1999 Felicityt Manning 47.22 LV45 Spa Striders
26 26 2 297 Mark Medley 29.16 MU20 Sphinx A.C.
50 49 8 803 Ben Orme 31.01 MV40 Sphinx A.C.
57 55 7 1066 K Naughton 31.26 MV45 Sphinx A.C.
97 94 6 1290 Thomas Dable 32.49 MV50 Sphinx A.C.
108 105 47 285 Nick Bennett 33.08 MS Sphinx A.C.
117 113 52 224 P Wilson 33.21 MS Sphinx A.C.
146 138 3 1310 T Marchi 34.36 MV60 Sphinx A.C.
168 154 62 158 I Cunningham 35.29 MS Sphinx A.C.
254 40 7 1929 Pauline Dable 39.55 LV50 Sphinx A.C.
36 36 24 231 Mick Revill 30.13 MS Stamford Harriers
49 48 6 1058 Ken Cooper 30.59 MV45 Stamford Harriers
128 6 4 1664 Tanya Taylor 33.38 LS Stamford Harriers
134 7 1 1826 Sue Revill 33.58 LV35 Stamford Harriers
192 20 5 1825 Sheona Revill 36.19 LV35 Stamford Harriers
2 2 2 427 Nigel Stirk 25.17 MS Tipton Harriers
5 5 5 325 Sean Fenwick 26.08 MS Tipton Harriers
31 31 20 266 Andrew Clancy 29.48 MS Unattached
39 38 26 6 Kevin Reboul 30.22 MS Unattached
48 47 5 1104 D Edwards 30.52 MV45 Unattached
70 68 9 1118 Alan Lawton 31.55 MV45 Unattached
106 103 10 1380 Dennis Warnes 33.05 MV50 Unattached
109 106 48 465 Rory Mc Laughan 33.09 MS Unattached
111 108 49 442 Pete Jones 33.12 MS Unattached
115 112 51 464 Matt Dimmock 33.20 MS Unattached
119 115 3 340 Stuart Defreyne 33.24 MU20 Unattached
143 135 23 1107 L Hobson 34.32 MV45 Unattached
158 149 27 1106 A Stevens 34.50 MV45 Unattached
161 150 59 420 Gerrard Tomkins 34.58 MS Unattached
163 13 4 1819 Natalie Sharp 35.06 LV35 Unattached
165 152 61 105 Jonathan Stone 35.23 MS Unattached
170 156 11 1426 Robert Thurstans 35.34 MV55 Unattached
177 161 64 457 Bob Beddie 35.51 MS Unattached
178 162 65 458 Andrew Robinson 35.52 MS Unattached
180 164 66 347 Matthew Coleman 35.55 MS Unattached
182 166 67 462 Trevor Lorking 36.00 MS Unattached
183 167 29 1078 T Dolan 36.01 MV45 Unattached
185 168 29 838 Tony Stanbridge 36.05 MV40 Unattached
199 177 70 437 David Stamp 36.32 MS Unattached
207 184 31 1114 Micahel Greenslade 36.45 MV45 Unattached
211 187 72 435 Ian Gascoigne 37.14 MS Unattached
213 189 74 439 Derek Reid 37.24 MS Unattached
216 25 7 1697 Collette Hefferman 37.30 LV35 Unattached
219 194 75 456 Robert Pretorius 37.37 MS Unattached
221 196 17 1267 G Smith 37.52 MV55 Unattached
232 204 78 405 M Baxter 38.18 MS Unattached
237 207 36 1121 Robin Tierney 38.51 MV45 Unattached
238 31 3 1995 Deborah Hindmarch 39.07 LV45 Unattached
243 34 8 1946 A Valapinee 39.25 LV40 Unattached
244 35 9 1633 Lisa Baxter 39.33 LS Unattached
245 210 37 770 P Garner 39.34 MV40 Unattached
247 211 30 1404 A Goodman 39.38 MV50 Unattached
248 37 10 1609 Karen Morrow 39.40 LS Unattached
253 214 79 422 Spencer Meyer 39.49 MS Unattached
255 215 37 1105 C Yates 39.56 MV45 Unattached
259 218 80 323 Terry Lowbridge 40.03 MS Unattached
261 220 21 1430 Richard Turner 40.04 MV55 Unattached
262 221 81 421 Garry Wade 40.07 MS Unattached
264 222 82 322 Howard Cramphorn 40.15 MS Unattached
265 223 40 1100 G Willett 40.24 MV45 Unattached
266 224 41 1086 S Cleall 40.26 MV45 Unattached
274 229 83 375 Dominic Hall 41.00 MS Unattached
276 230 84 445 Jonathon Seaton 41.14 MS Unattached
279 233 85 446 Craig Hoare 41.43 MS Unattached
284 236 86 188 M Godwin 43.00 MS Unattached
285 49 12 1634 D L Saunders 43.00 LS Unattached
293 241 32 1326 Steve Whiles 44.13 MV50 Unattached
294 242 7 1284 T Udale 44.18 MV60 Unattached
295 243 8 1433 Bob Gooswin 44.24 MV60 Unattached
298 245 24 1428 Colin Coleman 44.48 MV55 Unattached
299 54 13 1698 Karen Lofts 45.31 LS Unattached
300 55 14 1699 Tracy Wright 45.31 LS Unattached
302 246 88 444 Andrew Pickles 46.34 MS Unattached
305 59 7 1852 Diane Munro 47.23 LV45 Unattached
306 247 45 1064 J Dilworth 47.39 MV45 Unattached
307 60 13 1849 Fiona Spowage 47.43 LV40 Unattached
308 61 15 1655 W Arnold 47.58 LS Unattached
309 62 14 1935 Cathy Barrowclough 48.02 LV40 Unattached
310 248 46 1049 B M Taylor 48.10 MV45 Unattached
315 63 11 1850 Suzanne Clampin 48.20 LV35 Unattached
316 64 3 1986 M Griffin 48.45 LV55 Unattached
58 56 33 428 Neil Odell 31.31 MS University Of Sta
42 41 28 431 Richard Taylor 30.36 MS Wellingborough An
78 75 13 1113 Robert Gils 32.14 MV45 Wellingborough An
82 79 39 430 Paul Furness 32.27 MS Wellingborough An
105 102 45 429 Roy George 33.02 MS Wellingborough An
162 12 5 1637 Sarah Dolden 35.01 LS Wellingborough An
166 153 23 1415 Graham Bayes 35.26 MV50 Wellingborough An
229 28 1 1700 Charlotte Gilks 38.14 LU20 Wellingborough An
100 97 15 1116 Denis Thompson 32.55 MV45 West End Running
148 140 17 1406 A Middleton 34.37 MV50 West End Running
181 165 12 1377 Glyn Smith 35.56 MV55 West End Running
186 169 68 451 Stuart Freeman 36.05 MS West End Running
220 ial">195 29 1432 Martin Chamberlain 37.48 MV50 West End Running
222 197 18 1429 Barrie Frankland 37.54 MV55 West End Running
270 44 10 1985 C Middleton 40.44 LV50 West End Running
278 232 43 1110 Nigel Courtney 41.36 MV45 West End Running
287 50 2 1967 Molly Griffin 43.15 LV55 West End Running
296 53 10 1847 Sally Payne 44.27 LV35 West End Running
303 57 5 1987 Kim Sutherley 46.51 LV45 West End Running
318 65 16 1707 Victoria Campbell 49.56 LS West End Running
319 66 17 1702 Juliet Owen 49.58 LS West End Running
322 68 13 1991 Jean Hall 51.35 LV50 West End Running
323 69 18 1705 Johanne Pearson 53.58 LS West End Running
17 17 12 81 D A Parkins 27.59 MS Wootton R.R.
63 61 35 45 Stuart Chambers 31.40 MS Wootton R.R.
64 62 36 199 A D Briggs 31.41 MS Wootton R.R.
91 88 43 84 G J Hollowell 32.37 MS Wootton R.R.
96 93 22 761 Peter Diamond 32.49 MV40 Wootton R.R.
107 104 46 355 Nigel Dean 33.07 MS Wootton R.R.
123 5 3 1600 Jane Bishop 33.30 LS Wootton R.R.
127 122 18 1079 P Clayton 33.37 MV45 Wootton R.R.
154 145 20 1424 Michael Wood 34.45 MV50 Wootton R.R.
173 158 4 1403 Norm Green 35.44 MV60 Wootton R.R.
176 160 27 775 M T Dowdy 35.51 MV40 Wootton R.R.
197 175 31 813 Andrey Starcevic 36.30 MV40 Wootton R.R.
212 188 73 338 Paul Warden 37.17 MS Wootton R.R.
290 239 4 399 D Lazenby 44.05 MU20 Wootton R.R.
291 52 11 1990 T Harrison 44.05 LV40 Wootton R.R.
292 240 5 400 C Lazenby 44.05 MU20 Wootton R.R.


Last Updated on 23/05/01
By Mick Bromilow