Golden Wonder Harborough 5 - 22 May 2001

Results supplied by Ken Cooper.
1 1 1 397 Richard Mason 25.13 MS Leicester Coritan
2 2 2 427 Nigel Stirk 25.17 MS Tipton Harriers
3 3 3 433 Bryan Falkener 25.23 MS Oadby And Wigston
4 4 4 434 Vincent Schmitt 25.52 MS Oadby And Wigston
5 5 5 325 Sean Fenwick 26.08 MS Tipton Harriers
6 6 6 426 Iwan Jones 26.30 MS Rugby And Distric
7 7 1 842 Steve Needs 26.41 MV40 Leicester Coritan
8 8 2 762 G Payne 26.52 MV40 George Elliott Ha
9 9 7 396 Nigel Payne 26.54 MS Nuneaton Harriers
10 10 8 78 Brian Summers 27.09 MS Northampton Phoen
11 11 9 358 Richard Whitelegg 27.22 MS Hinkley R.C.
12 12 3 767 G J Lsight 27.29 MV40 Huncote Harriers
13 13 1 1273 Paul Kelly 27.35 MV50 Northbrook A.C.
14 14 10 181 A P Skailes 27.45 MS Rutland Running C
15 15 1 424 John Muddleman 27.51 MU20 Leamington C. And
16 16 11 423 Steve Costall 27.54 MS Harborough A.C.
17 17 12 81 D A Parkins 27.59 MS Wootton R.R.
18 18 13 143 M F Moore 28.18 MS Leamington C. And
19 19 14 440 Wayne Freeman 28.27 MS Harborough A.C.
20 20 15 438 Chris Webb 28.30 MS Harborough A.C.
21 21 4 836 M Williams 28.35 MV40 Leamington C. And
22 22 16 66 Guy Petersen 28.44 MS Northampton Phoen
23 23 1 1059 D Potter 29.11 MV45 Leamington C. And
24 24 5 847 Brian Acford 29.13 MV40 Rugby And Distric
25 25 17 213 W Kula-przezwanski 29.14 MS Huncote Harriers
26 26 2 297 Mark Medley 29.16 MU20 Sphinx A.C.
27 27 6 824 Trevor Hook 29.17 MV40 Milton Keynes A.C
28 28 18 448 Thomas Romain 29.19 MS Kettering Town Ha
29 29 2 1315 Dave Findel-hawkin 29.23 MV50 Milton Keynes A.C
30 30 19 116 D P Bromley 29.27 MS Northampton Phoen
31 31 20 266 Andrew Clancy 29.48 MS Unattached
32 32 21 449 Jason Crabbe 29.51 MS Massey Ferguson
33 33 22 419 Martin Gore 29.56 MS Harborough A.C.
34 34 3 1418 Mark Wittering 29.58 MV50 Huncote Harriers
35 35 23 391 Mark Berry 30.09 MS Huncote Harriers
36 36 24 231 Mick Revill 30.13 MS Stamford Harriers
37 1 1 1704 Kate Ramsey 30.15 LS Charnwood A.C.
38 37 25 257 Tom Pocock 30.18 MS Huncote Harriers
39 38 26 6 Kevin Reboul 30.22 MS Unattached
40 39 2 1052 R H Macpherson 30.25 MV45 Milton Keynes A.C
41 40 27 455 Tony Baross 30.35 MS Bedford Harriers
42 41 28 431 Richard Taylor 30.36 MS Wellingborough An
43 42 3 1095 S Colbourne 30.39 MV45 Rugby And Distric
44 43 29 223 C P Webb 30.41 MS Rugby And Distric
45 44 4 1038 J W Hamilton 30.44 MV45 Milton Keynes A.C
46 45 7 845 David Coates 30.48 MV40 Silson Joggers A.
47 46 30 452 David Simpson 30.48 MS Harborough A.C.
48 47 5 1104 D Edwards 30.52 MV45 Unattached
49 48 6 1058 Ken Cooper 30.59 MV45 Stamford Harriers
50 49 8 803 Ben Orme 31.01 MV40 Sphinx A.C.
51 2 2 1667 Nicola Klane 31.03 LS Bedford Harriers
52 50 9 777 Phil Feist 31.11 MV40 Milton Keynes A.C
53 51 31 463 Tom Mc Connell 31.12 MS Milton Keynes A.C
54 52 10 701 Tim Randell 31.20 MV40 Rugby And Distric
55 53 11 760 A Goode 31.23 MV40 Harborough A.C.
56 54 32 461 Michael Green 31.23 MS Hinkley R.C.
57 55 7 1066 K Naughton 31.26 MV45 Sphinx A.C.
58 56 33 428 Neil Odell 31.31 MS University Of Sta
59 57 34 222 D Harris 31.32 MS Bedford Harriers
60 58 12 798 G Hughes 31.34 MV40 Harborough A.C.
61 59 1 1251 John Thomas 31.38 MV60 Corby A.C.
62 60 8 1119 Pete Coventry 31.39 MV45 Nuneaton Harriers
63 61 35 45 Stuart Chambers 31.40 MS Wootton R.R.
64 62 36 199 A D Briggs 31.41 MS Wootton R.R.
65 63 13 768 I J Balchin 31.42 MV40 Huncote Harriers
66 64 1 1322 Bob Statham 31.42 MV55 Coventry Godiva
67 65 14 737 L J J Turton 31.49 MV40 Milton Keynes A.C
68 66 37 264 Simon Kincart 31.52 MS Harborough A.C.
69 67 4 1317 Colin Bailey 31.54 MV50 Northhampton Road
70 68 9 1118 Alan Lawton 31.55 MV45 Unattached
71 69 10 1065 B Mccallen 31.55 MV45 Bedford Harriers
72 70 15 766 N M Nealon 32.01 MV40 Huncote Harriers
73 71 2 1272 David Newens 32.04 MV55 Milton Keynes A.C
74 72 11 1125 Phil Jones 32.06 MV45 Eryri Harriers
75 73 16 772 P A Traynor 32.06 MV40 Nuneaton Harriers
76 3 1 1914 Susie Tawney 32.07 LV40 Leamington C. And
77 74 12 1112 Peter Mensley 32.14 MV45 Charnwood A.C.
78 75 13 1113 Robert Gils 32.14 MV45 Wellingborough An
79 76 38 283 Lee Hope 32.23 MS Milton Keynes A.C
80 77 5 1340 J J Gillespie 32.25 MV50 Milton Keynes A.C
81 78 17 763 P Thomas 32.26 MV40 Rugby And Distric
82 79 39 430 Paul Furness 32.27 MS Wellingborough An
83 80 40 317 Martin Farr 32.28 MS Harborough A.C.
84 81 18 769 Steve Gray 32.29 MV40 Coventry Godiva
85 82 19 843 Pete Duthie 32.30 MV40 Silson Joggers A.
86 83 3 1396 Stuart Avins 32.31 MV55 Harborough A.C.
87 84 41 410 C Petrie 32.32 MS Dallington Runner
88 85 4 1307 A D Edwards 32.34 MV55 Leamington C. And
89 86 5 1336 M E West 32.34 MV55 Rugby And Distric
90 87 42 441 Steve Partridge 32.35 MS Corby A.C.
91 88 43 84 G J Hollowell 32.37 MS Wootton R.R.
92 89 14 1057 T Keech 32.40 MV45 Human Energy
93 90 6 1349 Geoff Smith 32.44 MV55 Banbury Harriers
94 91 20 848 Adrian Whalley 32.45 MV40 Hinkley R.C.
95 92 21 852 Paul Chadwick 32.47 MV40 Huncote Harriers
96 93 22 761 Peter Diamond 32.49 MV40 Wootton R.R.
97 94 6 1290 Thomas Dable 32.49 MV50 Sphinx A.C.
98 95 23 849 Joe Horsman 32.51 MV40 Bedford Harriers
99 96 44 4 S Peat 32.52 MS Huncote Harriers
100 97 15 1116 Denis Thompson 32.55 MV45 West End Running
101 98 7 1394 Gavin Woodward 32.57 MV50 Leamington C. And
102 99 8 1408 M Wooley 32.57 MV50 Northampton Phoen
103 100 9 1411 Bob Seamarks 32.59 MV50 Corby A.C.
104 101 16 1023 Andrew Gabbitas 33.00 MV45 Rugby And Distric
105 102 45 429 Roy George 33.02 MS Wellingborough An
106 103 10 1380 Dennis Warnes 33.05 MV50 Unattached
107 104 46 355 Nigel Dean 33.07 MS Wootton R.R.
108 105 47 285 Nick Bennett 33.08 MS Sphinx A.C.
109 106 48 465 Rory Mc Laughan 33.09 MS Unattached
110 107 11 1417 Roy Carter 33.11 MV50 Harborough A.C.
111 108 49 442 Pete Jones 33.12 MS Unattached
112 109 12 1334 D W Hanwell 33.14 MV50 Kettering Town Ha
113 110 2 1405 T Laybourn 33.17 MV60 Milton Keynes A.C
114 111 50 460 Paul Beaumount 33.20 MS Fire Service
115 112 51 464 Matt Dimmock 33.20 MS Unattached
116 4 2 1927 Diana Knight 33.21 LV40 Milton Keynes A.C
117 113 52 224 P Wilson 33.21 MS Sphinx A.C.
118 114 53 118 Gary Gardiner 33.22 MS Desborough Stride
119 115 3 340 Stuart Defreyne 33.24 MU20 Unattached
120 116 13 1309 J C Miller 33.24 MV50 Milton Keynes A.C
121 117 24 846 Brian Malin 33.25 MV40 Rugby And Distric
122 118 54 259 C Wheeler 33.29 MS Corby A.C.
123 5 3 1600 Jane Bishop 33.30 LS Wootton R.R.
124 119 7 1422 Roger Panter 33.31 MV55 Nuneaton Harriers
125 120 17 1053 Robert Payne 33.33 MV45 Leamington C. And
126 121 55 432 Mark Curteis 33.35 MS Harborough A.C.
127 122 18 1079 P Clayton 33.37 MV45 Wootton R.R.
128 6 4 1664 Tanya Taylor 33.38 LS Stamford Harriers
129 123 25 802 Paul Burrows 33.42 MV40 Rugby And Distric
130 124 14 1402 Bob Thompson 33.44 MV50 Bedford And Count
131 125 19 1054 Graham King 33.46 MV45 Bedford Harriers
132 126 1 1296 Bob Emmerson 33.49 MV65 Leamington C. And
133 127 15 1321 John Sneddon 33.51 MV50 Rugby And Distric
134 7 1 1826 Sue Revill 33.58 LV35 Stamford Harriers
135 128 20 1099 H Hancock 34.00 MV45 Northhampton Road
136 129 21 1117 Mick Heap 34.01 MV45 Northampton Phoen
137 130 22 1093 A Waldiker 34.07 MV45 Milton Keynes A.C
138 131 56 193 M P Tansey 34.11 MS Huncote Harriers
139 8 2 1822 Joy Wilkinson 34.15 LV35 Northbrook A.C.
140 132 57 447 Graham Hobbs 34.18 MS Desford Striders
141 133 8 1407 P Howard 34.26 MV55 Cambridge And Col
142 134 58 308 Neil Klabe 34.28 MS Bedford Harriers
143 135 23 1107 L Hobson 34.32 MV45 Unattached
144 136 16 1330 R Nicholls 34.35 MV50 Rugby And Distric
145 137 24 1111 Derek Richardson 34.35 MV45 Cleco Systems
146 138 3 1310 T Marchi 34.36 MV60 Sphinx A.C.
147 139 9 1413 Tom Wash 34.36 MV55 Rugby And Distric
148 140 17 1406 A Middleton 34.37 MV50 West End Running
149 9 3 1838 Vivian Kilgour 34.39 LV35 Bedford Harriers
150 141 18 1383 C Bennetts 34.39 MV50 Bedford Harriers
151 142 19 1262 Brian Farrar 34.40 MV50 Corby A.C.
152 143 25 1120 Norman Smith 34.40 MV45 Corby A.C.
153 144 10 1420 Roger Ladbury 34.43 MV55 Massey Ferguson
154 145 20 1424 Michael Wood 34.45 MV50 Wootton R.R.
155 146 26 1037 Mick Mcnulty 34.47 MV45 Rugby And Distric
156 147 21 1372 Alan Nolson 34.48 MV50 Daventy Road Runn
157 148 22 1373 Maurice Gray 34.49 MV50 Harborough A.C.
158 149 27 1106 A Stevens 34.50 MV45 Unattached
159 10 1 1931 Margaret Swithenby 34.50 LV50 Milton Keynes A.C
160 11 1 1945 H Fiddament-Harris 34.55 LV45 Rugby And Distric
161 150 59 420 Gerrard Tomkins 34.58 MS Unattached
162 12 5 1637 Sarah Dolden 35.01 LS Wellingborough An
163 13 4 1819 Natalie Sharp 35.06 LV35 Unattached
164 151 60 393 P Wilson 35.08 MS Kettering Town Ha
165 152 61 105 Jonathan Stone 35.23 MS Unattached
166 153 23 1415 Graham Bayes 35.26 MV50 Wellingborough An
167 14 3 1997 Kathleen Horsman 35.27 LV40 Bedford Harriers
168 154 62 158 I Cunningham 35.29 MS Sphinx A.C.
169 155 28 1073 S Beddel 35.30 MV45 Hinkley R.C.
170 156 11 1426 Robert Thurstans 35.34 MV55 Unattached
171 157 26 850 Gordon Hosie 35.38 MV40 Harborough A.C.
172 15 4 1998 Jane Lea 35.40 LV40 Nuneaton Harriers
173 158 4 1403 Norm Green 35.44 MV60 Wootton R.R.
174 159 63 436 Ian Smith 35.49 MS Harborough A.C.
175 16 6 1703 Nicola Avins 35.50 LS Harborough A.C.
176 160 27 775 M T Dowdy 35.51 MV40 Wootton R.R.
177 161 64 457 Bob Beddie 35.51 MS Unattached
178 162 65 458 Andrew Robinson 35.52 MS Unattached
179 163 28 783 S Brown 35.55 MV40 Harborough A.C.
180 164 66 347 Matthew Coleman 35.55 MS Unattached
181 165 12 1377 Glyn Smith 35.56 MV55 West End Running
182 166 67 462 Trevor Lorking 36.00 MS Unattached
183 167 29 1078 T Dolan 36.01 MV45 Unattached
184 17 2 1989 A Rollings 36.01 LV50 Rugby And Distric
185 168 29 838 Tony Stanbridge 36.05 MV40 Unattached
186 169 68 451 Stuart Freeman 36.05 MS West End Running
187 170 69 260 Adam Dodsworth 36.06 MS Bedford Harriers
188 18 3 1942 B Parkinson 36.10 LV50 Northampton Phoen
189 19 5 1957 Rosemary Van Der P 36.15 LV40 Human Energy
190 171 30 1115 Andy Findley 36.17 MV45 Desford Striders
191 172 30 816 Geoff Burrows 36.18 MV40 Hinkley R.C.
192 20 5 1825 Sheona Revill 36.19 LV35 Stamford Harriers
193 173 13 1302 Anthony French 36.20 MV55 Northbrook A.C.
194 21 6 1818 Ali Ratcliffe 36.25 LV35 Milton Keynes A.C
195 174 24 1391 Van Der Putten 36.27 MV50 Human Energy
196 22 2 1977 Elizabeth Rocke 36.28 LV45 Corby A.C.
197 175 31 813 Andrey Starcevic 36.30 MV40 Wootton R.R.
198 176 32 746 C J Young 36.31 MV40 Northampton Phoen
199 177 70 437 David Stamp 36.32 MS Unattached
200 23 6 1953 C L Garner 36.32 LV40 Northbrook A.C.
201 178 25 1311 C E Burnett 36.34 MV50 Milton Keynes A.C
202 179 14 1421 Phil Bevis 36.35 MV55 Banbury Harriers
203 180 71 416 Christian Dabbs 36.36 MS Daventy Road Runn
204 181 33 840 Tim Coldrick 36.36 MV40 Cleco Systems
205 182 26 1331 B A Hardwick 36.41 MV50 Milton Keynes A.C
206 183 27 1425 George Davis 36.45 MV50 Nuneaton Harriers
207 184 31 1114 Micahel Greenslade 36.45 MV45 Unattached
208 185 32 1109 C Goadsby 37.00 MV45 Daventy Road Runn
209 186 33 1412 John Davenport 37.07 MV45 Cleco Systems
210 24 4 1955 R Muston 37.12 LV50 Milton Keynes A.C
211 187 72 435 Ian Gascoigne 37.14 MS Unattached
212 188 73 338 Paul Warden 37.17 MS Wootton R.R.
213 189 74 439 Derek Reid 37.24 MS Unattached
214 190 5 1286 Mike Turner 37.24 MV60 Liverpool Harrier
215 191 15 1338 D J Oram 37.27 MV55 Harborough A.C.
216 25 7 1697 Collette Hefferman 37.30 LV35 Unattached
217 192 28 1416 Hugh Doherty 37.30 MV50 Massey Ferguson
218 193 16 1337 Richard Wittering 37.35 MV55 P.A.C.T.R.A.C.
219 194 75 456 Robert Pretorius 37.37 MS Unattached
220 195 29 1432 Martin Chamberlain 37.48 MV50 West End Running
221 196 17 1267 G Smith 37.52 MV55 Unattached
222 197 18 1429 Barrie Frankland 37.54 MV55 West End Running
223 26 8 1681 D Ahyman 38.00 LV35 Hinkley R.C.
224 198 34 844 Andy Davis 38.04 MV40 Northbrook A.C.
225 199 76 443 Simon James 38.05 MS Northampton Phoen
226 200 34 1124 Tony Hale 38.08 MV45 Northants Tri-clu
227 201 35 815 Steve Sercombe 38.12 MV40 Harborough A.C.
228 27 7 1684 B Smears 38.13 LS Harborough A.C.
229 28 1 1700 Charlotte Gilks 38.14 LU20 Wellingborough An
230 202 19 1414 Graham Kisby 38.14 MV55 Harborough A.C.
231 203 77 425 James Audley 38.18 MS Harborough A.C.
232 204 78 405 M Baxter 38.18 MS Unattached
233 205 36 727 Neil Martin 38.24 MV40 Northampton Phoen
234 29 5 1851 Margaret Crowe 38.26 LV50 Milton Keynes A.C
235 206 35 1028 D C Bunker 38.44 MV45 Northampton Phoen
236 30 8 1701 Alex Carter 38.46 LS Oadby And Wigston
237 207 36 1121 Robin Tierney 38.51 MV45 Unattached
238 31 3 1995 Deborah Hindmarch 39.07 LV45 Unattached
239 208 2 1278 Milford Callow 39.07 MV65 Milton Keynes A.C
240 32 7 1966 D Craig 39.10 LV40 Rugby And Distric
241 33 6 1984 S Barnett 39.19 LV50 Cambridge And Col
242 209 20 1342 Andrew Tristram 39.23 MV55 Liverpool Harrier
243 34 8 1946 A Valapinee 39.25 LV40 Unattached
244 35 9 1633 Lisa Baxter 39.33 LS Unattached
245 210 37 770 P Garner 39.34 MV40 Unattached
246 36 9 1807 Beverly Brown 39.36 LV35 Leamington C. And
247 211 30 1404 A Goodman 39.38 MV50 Unattached
248 37 10 1609 Karen Morrow 39.40 LS Unattached
249 212 3 1431 Harry Crane 39.41 MV65 Milton Keynes A.C
250 213 31 1316 M J Woodhouse 39.42 MV50 Milton Keynes A.C
251 38 4 1944 J Twomey 39.45 LV45 Rugby And Distric
252 39 1 1918 C Daniels 39.47 LV60 Milton Keynes A.C
253 214 79 422 Spencer Meyer 39.49 MS Unattached
254 40 7 1929 Pauline Dable 39.55 LV50 Sphinx A.C.
255 215 37 1105 C Yates 39.56 MV45 Unattached
256 216 38 708 John Fowler 39.58 MV40 Silson Joggers A.
257 217 38 1122 Derek Bain 39.59 MV45 Silson Joggers A.
258 41 8 1994 Anne Roe 40.00 LV50 Northants Strider
259 218 80 323 Terry Lowbridge 40.03 MS Unattached
260 219 39 1096 #s Crane 40.03 MV45 Bedford Harriers
261 220 21 1430 Richard Turner 40.04 MV55 Unattached
262 221 81 421 Garry Wade 40.07 MS Unattached
263 42 11 1674 S Franklin 40.13 LS Corby A.C.
264 222 82 322 Howard Cramphorn 40.15 MS Unattached
265 223 40 1100 G Willett 40.24 MV45 Unattached
266 224 41 1086 S Cleall 40.26 MV45 Unattached
267 225 42 1077 D Canham 40.29 MV45 Corby A.C.
268 43 9 1992 Kathy Morgan 40.34 LV50 Harborough A.C.
269 226 39 719 Dave Bottoms 40.35 MV40 Marconi Spartans
270 44 10 1985 C Middleton 40.44 LV50 West End Running
271 45 9 1958 J Keech 40.55 LV40 Human Energy
272 227 40 739 Barry Austin 40.56 MV40 Northampton Phoen
273 228 41 841 Kim Tempest 40.56 MV40 Cleco Systems
274 229 83 375 Dominic Hall 41.00 MS Unattached
275 46 11 1954 Susan Wittering 41.03 LV50 P.A.C.T.R.A.C.
276 230 84 445 Jonathon Seaton 41.14 MS Unattached
277 231 6 1348 Peter Estick 41.33 MV60 Massey Ferguson
278 232 43 1110 Nigel Courtney 41.36 MV45 West End Running
279 233 85 446 Craig Hoare 41.43 MS Unattached
280 47 1 1943 Sheila Taylor 41.56 LV55 Rugby And Distric
281 234 22 1423 Barry Bearman 42.22 MV55 Human Energy
282 235 44 1033 A Dodwell 42.39 MV45 Northhampton Road
283 48 12 1926 Gay Treslser 42.57 LV50 Rugby And Distric
284 236 86 188 M Godwin 43.00 MS Unattached
285 49 12 1634 D L Saunders 43.00 LS Unattached
286 237 42 831 Peter Hadgraft 43.08 MV40 East Hull Harrier
287 50 2 1967 Molly Griffin 43.15 LV55 West End Running
288 51 10 1996 Barbara Parkinson 43.23 LV40 Spa Striders
289 238 87 459 Mark Cox 43.54 MS Harborough A.C.
290 239 4 399 D Lazenby 44.05 MU20 Wootton R.R.
291 52 11 1990 T Harrison 44.05 LV40 Wootton R.R.
292 240 5 400 C Lazenby 44.05 MU20 Wootton R.R.
293 241 32 1326 Steve Whiles 44.13 MV50 Unattached
294 242 7 1284 T Udale 44.18 MV60 Unattached
295 243 8 1433 Bob Gooswin 44.24 MV60 Unattached
296 53 10 1847 Sally Payne 44.27 LV35 West End Running
297 244 23 1434 William Bethune 44.36 MV55 Bedford Harriers
298 245 24 1428 Colin Coleman 44.48 MV55 Unattached
299 54 13 1698 Karen Lofts 45.31 LS Unattached
300 55 14 1699 Tracy Wright 45.31 LS Unattached
301 56 12 1928 C A Holmes 45.50 LV40 Daventy Road Runn
302 246 88 444 Andrew Pickles 46.34 MS Unattached
303 57 5 1987 Kim Sutherley 46.51 LV45 West End Running
304 58 6 1999 Felicityt Manning 47.22 LV45 Spa Striders
305 59 7 1852 Diane Munro 47.23 LV45 Unattached
306 247 45 1064 J Dilworth 47.39 MV45 Unattached
307 60 13 1849 Fiona Spowage 47.43 LV40 Unattached
308 61 15 1655 W Arnold 47.58 LS Unattached
309 62 14 1935 Cathy Barrowclough 48.02 LV40 Unattached
310 248 46 1049 B M Taylor 48.10 MV45 Unattached
311 249 89 453 Hugh Davies 48.12 MS Golden Wonder
312 250 43 851 Chris Rice 48.12 MV40 Golden Wonder
313 251 90 454 Matt Cox 48.13 MS Golden Wonder
314 252 47 1123 Andy McCreath 48.14 MV45 Golden Wonder
315 63 11 1850 Suzanne Clampin 48.20 LV35 Unattached
316 64 3 1986 M Griffin 48.45 LV55 Unattached
317 253 33 1427 Graham Curtis 48.49 MV50 Corby A.C.
318 65 16 1707 Victoria Campbell 49.56 LS West End Running
319 66 17 1702 Juliet Owen 49.58 LS West End Running
320 254 34 1374 Steve Hibben 50.12 MV50 Desford Striders
321 67 2 1696 Teresa Brown 50.27 LU20 Harborough A.C.
322 68 13 1991 Jean Hall 51.35 LV50 West End Running
323 69 18 1705 Johanne Pearson 53.58 LS West End Running
324 70 14 1993 Anne Knight 54.37 LV50 Harborough A.C.
325 71 19 1706 Suzy Robertson 56.07 LS Golden Wonder
326 255 1 1419 David Blyth 69.26 MV70 Cambridge And Col


Last Updated on 23/05/01
By Mick Bromilow