Nike Relays 2 April 2000 Fastest Long Legs


1 THOMPSON, C Aldershot F&D A Leg 7 00:23:27
2 FRANCIS, N Shaftesbury Leg 11 00:23:45
3 FINCH, R Southampton RC A Leg 11 00:23:50
4 BANNISTER, D Shaftesbury Leg 5 00:23:58
5 SIMPSON, M Borough of Hounslow Leg 5 00:24:02
6 STACEY, P Brighton & Hove Leg 7 00:24:02
7 YELLING, M Bedford & County A Leg 3 00:24:08
8 MILLS, J Blackheath Harriers Leg 5 00:24:08
9 FARAH, M Borough of Hounslow Leg 1 00:24:09
10 MITCHINSON, D Swindon H Leg 3 00:24:15
11 BURKE, J London Irish Leg 1 00:24:18
12 MAJOR, S South London Harriers Leg 1 00:24:20
13 FREARY, P Belgrave A Leg 7 00:24:21
14 RATHBONE, D Brighton & Hove Leg 1 00:24:23
15 HURST, Lee Belgrave A Leg 9 00:24:26
16 OXBOROUGH, Wayne Thames Hare & Hounds Leg 5 00:24:29
17 LEGATTE, D Harrow Leg 7 00:24:29
18 LEVETT, W Vauxhall Leg 7 00:24:31
19 HYDE, D Swindon H Leg 1 00:24:33
20 BURTON, S Newham & Essex Beagles Leg 1 00:24:38
21 PLUMMER, S Southampton RC A Leg 9 00:24:40
22 HERRING, S Bedford & County A Leg 1 00:24:41
23 MORGAN, M London Irish Leg 7 00:24:42
24 MC CORMACK, D Vauxhall Leg 1 00:24:46
25 MUSSETT, A Colchester Leg 7 00:24:46
26 FORREST, A Aldershot F&D A Leg 5 00:24:48
27 BARNES, A Aldershot F&D A Leg 9 00:24:49
28 TOMPSETT, S Hillingdon Leg 7 00:24:50
29 DALTON, C London Irish Leg 11 00:24:50
30 DAVOREN, P Phoenix Leg 5 00:24:51
31 ALSOP, R Belgrave A Leg 5 00:24:51
32 THOMPSON, G Crawley Leg 1 00:24:52
33 STODDARD, N Borough of Hounslow Leg 11 00:24:52
34 JONES, J Southampton RC A Leg 1 00:24:53
35 REYNOLDS, B Thames Hare & Hounds Leg 1 00:24:54
36 WATSON, T Havant Leg 1 00:24:55
37 HARKNESS, I Harrow Leg 3 00:24:56
38 GODDEN, R Harrow Leg 1 00:24:58
39 CROSS, A Bedford & County A Leg 7 00:24:58
40 BRUNTON, N London Irish Leg 5 00:24:59
41 MCKENNA, A Milton Keynes Leg 3 00:25:00
42 WARMBY, M Newham & Essex Beagles Leg 9 00:25:00
43 HART, Alasdair Thames Hare & Hounds Leg 3 00:25:03
44 VAN ZYL, A Shaftesbury Leg 9 00:25:05
45 WEIR, Rob Thames Hare & Hounds Leg 9 00:25:05
46 TRAPMORE, J Shaftesbury Leg 1 00:25:06
47 AMOS, Guy City of Norwich Leg 3 00:25:06
48 ROBINSON, A Newham & Essex Beagles Leg 3 00:25:06
49 JACKSON, T Shaftesbury Leg 7 00:25:06
50 MCFARLANE, John Thames Hare & Hounds Leg 11 00:25:06
51 DATEMA, C Southampton RC A Leg 7 00:25:07
52 HOWELL, Rob Thames Hare & Hounds Leg 7 00:25:08
53 DEED, D Vauxhall Leg 11 00:25:08
54 CASTLE, D Milton Keynes Leg 1 00:25:09
55 MILLER, N Verlea Leg 7 00:25:09
56 STEWART, Alaster Belgrave A Leg 3 00:25:11
57 MAGNALL, A Shaftesbury Leg 3 00:25:13
58 SIMPSON, J South London Harriers Leg 3 00:25:16
59 FOSTER, W Blackheath Harriers Leg 7 00:25:17
60 BEARD, L Phoenix Leg 3 00:25:18
61 BARTRUM, T Colchester Leg 3 00:25:18
62 MANGLESHOT, L Woodford Green A Leg 1 00:25:19
63 HAWKINS, A Swindon H Leg 5 00:25:20
64 WALFORD, Scott City of Norwich Leg 1 00:25:24
65 BAJARI, G London Irish Leg 3 00:25:25
66 MALSEED, R Chelmsford A Leg 5 00:25:25
67 TWOMEY, J Southampton RC A Leg 3 00:25:26
68 LEACH, R Aldershot F&D A Leg 1 00:25:28
69 VINT, R Aldershot F&D A Leg 3 00:25:30
70 DAVY, Nick City of Norwich Leg 5 00:25:31
71 CORPES, K Aldershot F&D A Leg 11 00:25:31
72 HILL, G Phoenix Leg 11 00:25:31
73 SMITH, R Blackheath Harriers Leg 1 00:25:32
74 JOHNSTON, I Puma TVH Leg 1 00:25:34
75 PALMER, R Vauxhall Leg 3 00:25:34
76 CARR, G Woodford Green A Leg 3 00:25:34
77 GRISTWOOD, W Ealing South & Middlesex Leg 1 00:25:40
78 HOLT, A Verlea Leg 3 00:25:40
79 STONE, K Newham & Essex Beagles Leg 5 00:25:40
80 LEMMON, P Muswell Hill A Leg 3 00:25:43
81 EASTALL, J Belgrave A Leg 1 00:25:44
82 FROUD, P Brighton & Hove Leg 3 00:25:47
83 MACDONALD, S Southampton RC A Leg 5 00:25:47
84 REILLY, L Kent Leg 5 00:25:49
85 PES, J Highgate Leg 3 00:25:51
86 SHANNON, R Brighton & Hove Leg 9 00:25:52
87 HUCKSON, A Chelmsford A Leg 1 00:25:53
88 MITCHELL, A Muswell Hill A Leg 5 00:25:53
89 USHER, K Borough of Hounslow Leg 7 00:25:53
90 HARRIS, G Headington Road Runners Leg 3 00:25:54
91 DALMEDO, D Hillingdon Leg 3 00:25:56
92 NOYCE, M Winchester Leg 7 00:26:00
93 GRADY, T Phoenix Leg 9 00:26:00
94 LAINE, David Colchester Leg 1 00:26:01
95 GIBBS, M Chelmsford A Leg 11 00:26:01
96 AMAROUI, A Oxford City Leg 5 00:26:02
97 GALLEY, J Belgrave B Leg 1 00:26:03
98 NORTHROP, P Enfield & Haringey Leg 1 00:26:04
99 BRADLEY, D Exmouth Harriers Leg 5 00:26:05
100 OVERALL, S Borough of Hounslow Leg 3 00:26:08
101 MOSS, A Puma TVH Leg 9 00:26:09
102 HESLOP, G Chelmsford A Leg 9 00:26:09
103 LEE, D Blackheath Harriers Leg 9 00:26:09
104 SIRS, N Exeter Harriers Leg 1 00:26:10
105 MCHUGH, T Colchester Leg 9 00:26:11
106 NAISBITT, P Highgate Leg 1 00:26:12
107 MCMAHON, J Bedford & County A Leg 11 00:26:12
108 BURRELL, J Chelmsford A Leg 7 00:26:13
109 COCKERELL, W Belgrave A Leg 11 00:26:13
110 HEMMINGS, L Nene Valley Harriers Leg 3 00:26:14
111 SANDIFORD, M Chelmsford A Leg 3 00:26:14
112 JONES, Steve Harrow Leg 5 00:26:14
113 MURPHY, K Woodford Green A Leg 11 00:26:15
114 ROBERTSON, City of Norwich Leg 7 00:26:18
115 BEARD, S Nene Valley Harriers Leg 1 00:26:19
116 BRIGGS, G Puma TVH Leg 3 00:26:19
117 KRAR, J Herne Hill Harriers Leg 7 00:26:19
118 POWELL, R Vauxhall Leg 9 00:26:20
119 PETERS, M Havant Leg 3 00:26:25
120 BULSON, L Blackheath Harriers Leg 11 00:26:25
121 LAWLER, J Bedford & County A Leg 5 00:26:26
122 CLIFFORD, G Blackheath Harriers Leg 3 00:26:28
123 DE KLERK, B Milton Keynes Leg 5 00:26:28
124 CANDY, D Barnet & District Leg 1 00:26:29
125 CUDDIHY, P Hillingdon Leg 5 00:26:30
126 HARDCASTLE, I Winchester Leg 5 00:26:30
127 BUSS, M Brighton & Hove Leg 5 00:26:30
128 LOBB, H Bedford & County A Leg 9 00:26:30
129 MARRIOTT, R South London Harriers Leg 9 00:26:30
130 HOLLAND, R Woodford Green A Leg 5 00:26:33
131 COLEMAN, M Muswell Hill A Leg 9 00:26:33
132 BOWDEN, A Milton Keynes Leg 7 00:26:34
133 PAMPHILLON, T Woodford Green A Leg 7 00:26:36
134 CHAPMAN-JONES, D Verlea Leg 1 00:26:37
135 REYNOLDS, B Exeter Harriers Leg 3 00:26:37
136 ARMITT, C Vauxhall Leg 5 00:26:37
137 LAZO, P Kent Leg 3 00:26:38
138 WOOD, J Aldershot F&D B Leg 1 00:26:39
139 RUSSELL, N Oxford City Leg 1 00:26:40
140 MITCHELL, N Muswell Hill A Leg 1 00:26:40
141 HOYTE, K Phoenix Leg 7 00:26:41
142 BAILEY, C Highgate Leg 5 00:26:42
143 JENKIN, R Hillingdon Leg 9 00:26:42
144 MURRAY, City of Norwich Leg 11 00:26:42
145 MUNT, T Reading Leg 1 00:26:43
146 CUNNINGHAM, I Ealing South & Middlesex Leg 7 00:26:44
147 PYRAH, J Highgate Leg 7 00:26:44
148 LEE, B Kent Leg 7 00:26:46
149 TYLER, G Harrow Leg 11 00:26:46
150 WEEKES, S Exeter Harriers Leg 5 00:26:49
151 CARRICK, T Phoenix Leg 1 00:26:52
152 WILCOCK, D Barnet & District Leg 3 00:26:53
153 WALSH, D Luton Leg 7 00:26:53
154 SYKES, Chris Swindon H Leg 7 00:26:56
155 PANCHEN, N Puma TVH Leg 7 00:26:56
156 MOONEY, C Nene Valley Harriers Leg 5 00:26:57
157 VOSE, K London Irish Leg 9 00:26:57
158 BALLS, M Nene Valley Harriers Leg 9 00:26:57
159 SAMMATER, L Newham & Essex Beagles Leg 11 00:26:58
160 HAWAN, T Herne Hill Harriers Leg 5 00:27:01
161 LANGLEY, Steve Colchester Leg 11 00:27:01
162 CARTER, R Brighton & Hove Leg 11 00:27:02
163 IZZARD, K Bedford & County B Leg 11 00:27:02
164 WESTROPE, P Bedford & County B Leg 3 00:27:05
165 HITCHIN, D Havant Leg 7 00:27:05
166 THOMPSON, P Nene Valley Harriers Leg 7 00:27:06
167 O'CONNOR, A Enfield & Haringey Leg 3 00:27:07
168 HARTLEY, S Harrow Leg 9 00:27:07
169 DONKIN, K Aldershot F&D B Leg 9 00:27:09
170 WEBSTER, A Luton Leg 1 00:27:10
171 FOWLER, T Verlea Leg 11 00:27:11
172 CARREIA, J Muswell Hill B Leg 1 00:27:12
173 SOWERY, A Leighton Buzzard Leg 7 00:27:13
174 STEEN, P Herne Hill Harriers Leg 1 00:27:14
175 PERRY, N Swindon H Leg 11 00:27:15
176 BOUCHER, M Winchester Leg 1 00:27:16
177 BARLOW, M Kent Leg 1 00:27:17
178 WALLACE, I Aldershot F&D B Leg 3 00:27:18
179 VAN LOKVEN, I Milton Keynes Leg 9 00:27:18
180 BARNSDALE, M Nene Valley Harriers Leg 11 00:27:19
181 LAVERS, G Hillingdon Leg 1 00:27:20
182 KAZMIERSKI, M Belgrave B Leg 3 00:27:20
183 TOOGOOD, S Chelmsford B Leg 11 00:27:20
184 COX, M Exeter Harriers Leg 9 00:27:25
185 EDMOND, I Puma TVH Leg 11 00:27:25
186 PAYNE, R Bedford & County B Leg 9 00:27:26
187 LAVER, T Reading Leg 7 00:27:27
188 COLLICUTT, P Phoenix B Leg 1 00:27:27
189 POWELL, J Woodford Green A Leg 9 00:27:28
190 DONAGHY, D Exmouth Harriers Leg 11 00:27:28
191 WHEELER, D Oxford City Leg 9 00:27:29
192 LENNOX, J Ealing South & Middlesex Leg 5 00:27:30
193 JONES, P Milton Keynes Leg 11 00:27:31
194 HANNA, D Reading Leg 5 00:27:32
195 GRAY, P Oxford City Leg 7 00:27:32
196 WILLIAMS, L South London Harriers Leg 7 00:27:33
197 MARTYN, N Highgate Leg 9 00:27:33
198 EXLEY, J Oxford City Leg 11 00:27:33
199 JOHNSON, S Oxford City Leg 3 00:27:35
200 LAYNES, D Bedford & County B Leg 5 00:27:36
201 WELLS, S Enfield & Haringey Leg 9 00:27:36
202 O'FLAHERTY, L Herne Hill Harriers Leg 3 00:27:38
203 JUDD, G Phoenix B Leg 3 00:27:38
204 HATCHARD, A Exmouth Harriers Leg 9 00:27:38
205 COOK, A Bedford & County B Leg 1 00:27:39
206 HIME, S Barnet & District Leg 5 00:27:39
207 GAINE, Richard Colchester Leg 5 00:27:40
208 ROGERS, J Belgrave B Leg 5 00:27:46
209 POWELL, M Reading Leg 9 00:27:46
210 COX, M Kent Leg 11 00:27:46
211 ANOTHER, A Belgrave B Leg 11 00:27:46
212 MCCARTHY, T Woodford Green B Leg 1 00:27:47
213 PAYNE, C Borough of Hounslow Leg 9 00:27:54
214 LEVERSEDGE, J Enfield & Haringey Leg 11 00:27:55
215 PARKER, S Luton Leg 3 00:27:57
216 SCARLES, P South London Harriers Leg 5 00:27:57
217 MCCARTHY, D Aldershot F&D B Leg 5 00:27:58
218 TURL, J Winchester Leg 11 00:27:58
219 WETTON, P Puma TVH Leg 5 00:28:00
220 FONE, M Enfield & Haringey Leg 5 00:28:01
221 SEAWARD, G Exeter Harriers Leg 11 00:28:01
222 WEBB, H Muswell Hill A Leg 7 00:28:03
223 NEWMAN, D Hillingdon Leg 11 00:28:05
224 RUSSELL, I Milton Keynes B Leg 1 00:28:06
225 BALDWIN, Steve City of Norwich Leg 9 00:28:07
226 LIVINGSTONE, S Verlea Leg 5 00:28:09
227 ZAPLE, J Herne Hill Harriers Leg 9 00:28:11
228 KENNEDY, A Exmouth Harriers Leg 1 00:28:13
229 HUGHES, J Swindon H Leg 9 00:28:14
230 GALLAWAY, S Havant Leg 9 00:28:15
231 WRIGHT, S Newham & Essex Beagles Leg 7 00:28:17
232 THORPE, A Headington Road Runners Leg 9 00:28:17
233 PHEASEY, I Milton Keynes B Leg 7 00:28:19
234 GRIFFITHS, J Headington Road Runners Leg 1 00:28:19
235 KOCKELBERGH, S Milton Keynes B Leg 3 00:28:19
236 MURRAY, S Woodford Green B Leg 5 00:28:21
237 COLEMAN, A Woodford Green B Leg 9 00:28:21
238 MORRISON, N Verlea Leg 9 00:28:27
239 DE-FANIS, A Southampton RC B Leg 1 00:28:28
240 BROUGHTON, S Enfield & Haringey Leg 7 00:28:28
241 MASON, A Barnet & District Leg 9 00:28:28
242 MCPHEAT, M Milton Keynes B Leg 5 00:28:29
243 SIMPSON, C Phoenix B Leg 5 00:28:31
244 BROGAN, M Luton Leg 9 00:28:31
245 HAMPSHIRE, P Phoenix B Leg 11 00:28:36
246 FALLON, D Reading Leg 3 00:28:37
247 FLAHIVE, J Muswell Hill B Leg 3 00:28:38
248 RAMSAY, G Barnet & District Leg 7 00:28:43
249 HAYNES, N Aldershot F&D B Leg 11 00:28:43
250 WYKUFF, C Headington Road Runners Leg 7 00:28:45
251 ELMORE, R Leighton Buzzard Leg 1 00:28:47
252 HYDE, G Winchester Leg 3 00:28:47
253 TOLFREY, N Havant Leg 11 00:28:48
254 PLESTED, S Ealing South & Middlesex Leg 3 00:28:50
255 ROBSON, D Headington Road Runners Leg 5 00:28:50
256 STAPELTON, M Barnet & District Leg 11 00:28:59
257 BATESON, N Aldershot F&D B Leg 7 00:28:59
258 OWEN, A Muswell Hill B Leg 5 00:29:03
259 ANDERSON, D Belgrave B Leg 7 00:29:03
260 FARQUAR, D Woodford Green B Leg 3 00:29:04
261 POCHEE, B Highgate Leg 11 00:29:04
262 INCHLEY, T Leighton Buzzard Leg 3 00:29:05
263 STEBBINGS, C Luton Leg 5 00:29:05
264 YORK, P Ealing South & Middlesex Leg 11 00:29:05
265 DISLEY, R Reading Leg 11 00:29:05
266 DUGGAN, T Havant Leg 5 00:29:08
267 HOLMES, G Bedford & County B Leg 7 00:29:08
268 HUTCHINSON, B Kent Leg 9 00:29:11
269 CARVAJAL, F Muswell Hill A Leg 11 00:29:12
270 STUBBS, A Exeter Harriers Leg 7 00:29:20
271 MADDISON, P Chelmsford B Leg 3 00:29:24
272 HOLBORN, T Phoenix B Leg 9 00:29:24
273 GODERSKI, M Ealing South & Middlesex Leg 9 00:29:32
274 INCHLEY, Tom Leighton Buzzard Leg 9 00:29:33
275 GEORGE, A Phoenix B Leg 7 00:29:44
276 HERNON, P Woodford Green B Leg 11 00:29:50
277 JOHNSTON, V Exmouth Harriers Leg 7 00:29:55
278 HOWARD, F Headington Road Runners Leg 11 00:29:55
279 ROGERS, M Woodford Green B Leg 7 00:29:58
280 GOODLAD, S Leighton Buzzard Leg 5 00:30:01
281 CROASDALE, I Muswell Hill B Leg 7 00:30:03
282 STERRY, P Luton Leg 11 00:30:19
283 RENE, J Muswell Hill B Leg 9 00:30:33
284 DIMMOCK, P Leighton Buzzard Leg 11 00:30:42
285 HUNTON, J Chelmsford B Leg 1 00:30:47
286 BATER, P Exmouth Harriers Leg 3 00:30:49
287 HARROP, A Southampton RC B Leg 3 00:30:49
288 GRIGGS, P Chelmsford B Leg 9 00:31:18
289 METZ, L Winchester Leg 9 00:31:47
290 GRANT, G Chelmsford B Leg 5 00:32:05
291 BRANFOOT, M Chelmsford B Leg 7 00:34:21
292 COUGHLAN, P Belgrave B Leg 9 00:35:44


Last Updated on 12/04/00
By Mick Bromilow