Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last


Nike SEAA Men's 12-stage Road Relay Championship

Sunday 2 April 2000. 12:00 pm
Provisional Leg Result for Leg 7

Stage
Race
Place
Name Team Time
Place Category No
Notes
1
THOMPSON, C Aldershot F&D A 0:23:27 2 +6 NDB 701
2
STACEY, P Brighton & Hove 0:24:02 11 +3 NDB 711
3
FREARY, P Belgrave A 0:24:21 3 NDB 706
4
LEGATTE, D Harrow 0:24:29 5 +2 NDB 723
5
LEVETT, W Vauxhall 0:24:31 21 +4 NDB 756
6
MORGAN, M London Irish 0:24:42 7 -2 NDB 732
7
MUSSETT, A Colchester 0:24:46 18 +5 NDB 716
8
TOMPSETT, S Hillingdon 0:24:50 25 +6 NDB 728
9
CROSS, A Bedford & County A 0:24:58 4 -2 NDB 704
10
JACKSON, T Shaftesbury 0:25:06 1 NDB 749
11
DATEMA, C Southampton RC A 0:25:07 8 +1 NDB 751
12
HOWELL, Rob Thames Hare & Hounds 0:25:08 6 -2 NDB 754
13
MILLER, N Verlea 0:25:09 32 +4 NDB 757
14
FOSTER, W Blackheath Harriers 0:25:17 10 NDB 709
15
USHER, K Borough of Hounslow 0:25:53 9 -3 NDB 710
16
NOYCE, M Winchester 0:26:00 38 +3 NDB 759
17
BURRELL, J Chelmsford A 0:26:13 15 NDB 712
18
ROBERTSON, City of Norwich 0:26:18 17 NDB 714
19
KRAR, J Herne Hill Harriers 0:26:19 37 +3 NDB 726
20
BOWDEN, A Milton Keynes 0:26:34 19 +1 NDB 735
21
PAMPHILLON, T Woodford Green A 0:26:36 16 NDB 760
22
HOYTE, K Phoenix 0:26:41 12 NDB 743
23
CUNNINGHAM, I Ealing South & Middlesex 0:26:44 34 +1 NDB 719
24
PYRAH, J Highgate 0:26:44 22 -1 NDB 727
25
LEE, B Kent 0:26:46 26 +3 NDB 730
26
WALSH, D Luton 0:26:53 47 +1 NDB 733
27
SYKES, Chris Swindon H 0:26:56 13 NDB 753
28
PANCHEN, N Puma TVH 0:26:56 20 -1 NDB 746
29
HITCHIN, D Havant 0:27:05 27 +3 NDB 724
30
THOMPSON, P Nene Valley Harriers 0:27:06 33 -1 NDB 739
31
SOWERY, A Leighton Buzzard 0:27:13 44 +2 NDB 731
32
LAVER, T Reading 0:27:27 39 NDB 747
33
GRAY, P Oxford City 0:27:32 28 NDB 742
34
WILLIAMS, L South London Harriers 0:27:33 23 -1 NDB 750
35
WEBB, H Muswell Hill A 0:28:03 29 -2 NDB 737
36
WRIGHT, S Newham & Essex Beagles 0:28:17 14 -3 NDB 740
37
PHEASEY, I Milton Keynes B 0:28:19 42 NDB 736
38
BROUGHTON, S Enfield & Haringey 0:28:28 30 -4 NDB 720
39
RAMSAY, G Barnet & District 0:28:43 35 -2 NDB 703
40
WYKUFF, C Headington Road Runners 0:28:45 43 +2 NDB 725
41
BATESON, N Aldershot F&D B 0:28:59 40 -2 NDB 702
42
ANDERSON, D Belgrave B 0:29:03 24 -6 NDB 707
43
HOLMES, G Bedford & County B 0:29:08 36 -2 NDB 705
44
STUBBS, A Exeter Harriers 0:29:20 31 -7 NDB 721
45
GEORGE, A Phoenix B 0:29:44 41 -4 NDB 744
46
JOHNSTON, V Exmouth Harriers 0:29:55 48 -1 NDB 722
47
ROGERS, M Woodford Green B 0:29:58 45 -1 NDB 761
48
CROASDALE, I Muswell Hill B 0:30:03 46 -3 NDB 738
49
BRANFOOT, M Chelmsford B 0:34:21 49 NDB 713
Nike SEAA 12 Stage Road Relay
RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems 01737-352462 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com
Results produced by Milton Keynes AC. Printed by Milton Keynes AC on 12 April 2000 Page 1 of 1