Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last


Mens 12 stage

Sunday 2 April 2000. 12:00 noon
Provisional Leg Result for Leg 6

Stage
Race
Place
Name Team Time
Place Category No
Notes
1
MERRIMAN, A Woodford Green A 0:16:35 16 +7 NDB 660
2
STOPHER, B Aldershot F&D A 0:17:00 8 +4 NDB 601
3
WILLIAMS, M Shaftesbury 0:17:02 1 NDB 649
4
POORE, S Southampton RC A 0:17:13 9 +1 NDB 651
5
CLARKE, S Belgrave A 0:17:34 3 +3 NDB 606
6
WOLF, J Belgrave B 0:17:41 18 +4 NDB 607
7
HOGARTH, I Bedford & County A 0:17:48 2 +2 NDB 604
8
LYNAS, Matthew Thames Hare & Hounds 0:17:57 4 +1 NDB 654
9
HOBDELL, I Borough of Hounslow 0:17:58 6 +2 NDB 610
10
BRAINE, J Chelmsford A 0:18:06 15 +2 NDB 612
11
MCINTOSH, M Harrow 0:18:08 7 NDB 623
12
TANNER, A Enfield & Haringey 0:18:10 26 +3 NDB 620
13
PITTAM, R Phoenix 0:18:14 12 +1 NDB 643
14
BANKS, P Winchester 0:18:21 41 +3 NDB 659
15
DANIELS, R Blackheath Harriers 0:18:27 10 -1 NDB 609
16
MARTIN, Kirk Colchester 0:18:33 23 +2 NDB 616
17
SCRUTON, S Highgate 0:18:37 21 NDB 627
18
HOFF, S Oxford City 0:18:39 28 +2 NDB 642
19
KELLY, T London Irish 0:18:42 5 -2 NDB 632
20
GREEN, N Puma TVH 0:18:46 19 -1 NDB 646
21
HANNAFORD, G Brighton & Hove 0:18:47 14 NDB 611
22
PIOTROWSKI, B Muswell Hill B 0:18:48 43 +2 NDB 638
23
ERIKSSON, R Muswell Hill A 0:18:51 27 NDB 637
24
BEERING, M Chelmsford B 0:18:52 49 NDB 613
25
DOMONEY, D Ealing South & Middlesex 0:18:57 35 +1 NDB 619
26
JONES, P Havant 0:19:00 30 +1 NDB 624
27
ROGER, Stu City of Norwich 0:19:07 17 -1 NDB 614
28
MONTEGUE, N Swindon H 0:19:07 13 -2 NDB 653
29
GREEN, R Exeter Harriers 0:19:10 24 +2 NDB 621
30
EDGINGTON, C South London Harriers 0:19:22 22 -3 NDB 650
31
TAYLOR, W Nene Valley Harriers 0:19:24 32 NDB 639
32
BRUMBY, D Milton Keynes 0:19:33 20 -5 NDB 635
33
EARTHY, M Barnet & District 0:19:33 33 +1 NDB 603
34
PARKIN, J Phoenix B 0:19:42 37 +1 NDB 644
35
RIDER, S Newham & Essex Beagles 0:19:44 11 -9 NDB 640
36
HOGG, R Woodford Green B 0:19:45 44 -1 NDB 661
37
HOWELL, J Leighton Buzzard 0:19:47 46 +2 NDB 631
38
WOOD, I Milton Keynes B 0:20:10 42 NDB 636
39
DANCER, P Bedford & County B 0:20:10 34 -1 NDB 605
40
DOKIC, S Hillingdon 0:20:12 31 -3 NDB 628
41
HENTY, B Kent 0:20:21 29 -5 NDB 630
42
MOYE, R Headington Road Runners 0:20:21 45 -4 NDB 625
43
JUDGE, B Verlea 0:20:25 36 -1 NDB 657
44
MCMULKIN, J Vauxhall 0:20:26 25 -5 NDB 656
45
LEE, M Aldershot F&D B 0:20:32 38 -1 NDB 602
46
BOYD, J Reading 0:20:40 39 NDB 647
47
SEAR, M Herne Hill Harriers 0:21:06 40 NDB 626
48
EVELEIGH, D Exmouth Harriers 0:21:49 47 -1 NDB 622
49
STOKES, S Luton 0:23:00 48 -1 NDB 633
Nike SEAA 12 Stage Road Relay
RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems 01737-352462 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com
Results produced by Milton Keynes AC. Printed by Milton Keynes AC on 3 April 2000 Page 1 of 1