Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last


Mens 12 stage

Sunday 2 April 2000. 12:00 noon
Provisional Leg Result for Leg 2

Stage
Race
Place
Name Team Time
Place Category No
Notes
1
NASH, K Belgrave A 0:16:15 3 +19 NDB 206
2
BOWDITCH, K Newham & Essex Beagles 0:16:26 1 +5 NDB 240
3
FEWTRELL, J Bedford & County A 0:17:07 2 +5 NDB 204
4
BOWDEN, A Harrow 0:17:08 5 +8 NDB 223
5
THOMAS, Andy Thames Hare & Hounds 0:17:21 7 +4 NDB 254
6
HALL, D Highgate 0:17:29 21 +7 NDB 227
7
LACEY, R Phoenix 0:17:29 26 +10 NDB 243
8
THOMAS, A Puma TVH 0:17:32 14 +6 NDB 246
9
HAYMAN, R Belgrave B 0:17:35 19 +6 NDB 207
10
SIMONS, P Shaftesbury 0:17:36 11 +3 NDB 249
11
MAYS, J Kent 0:17:43 30 +11 NDB 230
12
KENNIFICK, S London Irish 0:17:46 4 -2 NDB 232
13
WILKINSON, L Aldershot F&D A 0:17:46 15 +3 NDB 201
14
COOPER, L Blackheath Harriers 0:17:49 16 +3 NDB 209
15
ASHLEY, P Southampton RC A 0:17:49 10 NDB 251
16
WARRINGTON, D Oxford City 0:17:49 29 +4 NDB 242
17
COWANS, M Exeter Harriers 0:17:53 25 +2 NDB 221
18
GROSE, T Ealing South & Middlesex 0:17:58 20 +1 NDB 219
19
CHATTERTON, G Chelmsford A 0:17:59 23 NDB 212
20
HARRIS, T Brighton & Hove 0:18:03 8 -4 NDB 211
21
CLARK, D Hillingdon 0:18:04 32 +10 NDB 228
22
DUNCAN, M Borough of Hounslow 0:18:04 6 -5 NDB 210
23
RATNAGE, P Bedford & County B 0:18:06 34 +10 NDB 205
24
HARVEST, D Havant 0:18:08 13 -1 NDB 224
25
KETT, Andrew City of Norwich 0:18:10 18 -1 NDB 214
26
GRIFFIN, D Chelmsford B 0:18:12 50 +1 NDB 213
27
BRODERICK, M Milton Keynes 0:18:15 17 -2 NDB 235
28
CORR, B South London Harriers 0:18:21 9 -6 NDB 250
29
BASQUIL, C Enfield & Haringey 0:18:25 28 -2 NDB 220
30
KULKINSKI, M Swindon H 0:18:27 12 -7 NDB 253
31
WHITE, Eddie Colchester 0:18:27 27 -3 NDB 216
32
ROBINSON, J Leighton Buzzard 0:18:37 43 +7 NDB 231
33
ALDRIDGE, S Reading 0:18:38 31 +4 NDB 247
34
HASSEL, J Woodford Green A 0:18:41 24 -8 NDB 260
35
HOWARD, M Phoenix B 0:18:54 38 +5 NDB 244
36
WILSON, S Vauxhall 0:18:55 22 -14 NDB 256
37
CUNNINGHAM, A Barnet & District 0:18:58 33 -3 NDB 203
38
COIN, N Southampton RC B 0:19:00 45 +4 NDB 252
39
JASON, T Woodford Green B 0:19:07 41 +4 NDB 261
40
DANDANEL, M Muswell Hill A 0:19:13 36 -2 NDB 237
41
GREEN, M Verlea 0:19:14 35 -4 NDB 257
42
STOKER, J Luton 0:19:21 39 -2 NDB 233
43
RUSSELL, M Milton Keynes B 0:19:24 46 NDB 236
44
NEAL, C Nene Valley Harriers 0:19:40 37 -8 NDB 239
45
STEGNER, Y Herne Hill Harriers 0:19:52 42 -3 NDB 226
46
NICKAU, H Headington Road Runners 0:19:53 48 NDB 225
47
MEARS, M Exmouth Harriers 0:20:05 49 -2 NDB 222
48
LASLETT, P Aldershot F&D B 0:20:05 40 -8 NDB 202
49
LYMAN, M Winchester 0:20:11 44 -4 NDB 259
50
MCALINDEN, K Muswell Hill B 0:20:19 47 -9 NDB 238
Nike SEAA 12 Stage Road Relay
RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems 01737-352462 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com
Results produced by Milton Keynes AC. Printed by Milton Keynes AC on 3 April 2000 Page 1 of 1